Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

187 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets Garçons
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
901
CRV / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
903
CRO SKI AKPINISME
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
Cadets Garçons
904
CRO ski alpinisme
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cadets Garçons
905
Regionalkader Ost
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
Cadets Garçons
906
CRO-ski alpinisme
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Cadets Garçons
907
SAC Regionalkader Ost
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Cadets Garçons
908
Mountain Performance
SCHIBLI Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadets Garçons
909
cro ski alpinisme
MURISET Jérémy
2003
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Cadets Garçons
911
CRO Ski-alpinisme
CORBOUD Guillaume
2005
Leysin
VD
SUI
Cadets Garçons
913
Mountain Performance /CRVs
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Cadets Garçons
916
CRO
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Cadets Garçons
917
SAC Regionalkader Ost
SCHOCH Lori
2003
Pany
GR
SUI
Cadets Garçons
918
CRVS Mountain Performance
MENOUD Justin
2003
Vex
VS
SUI
Cadets Garçons

Cadettes Filles
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
902
Swiss Team
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
Cadettes Filles
910
Mountain Performance - CRV
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
Cadettes Filles
912
SAC Regionalkader Ost
SCHWOERER Salina
2005
Engelberg
OW
SUI
Cadettes Filles
914
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
Cadettes Filles
915
CRO
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cadettes Filles

Dames
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6
ELKOTT Lina
1994
östersund
-
SWE
Dames
7
ELKOTT Sanna
1994
östersund
-
SWE
Dames
15
Swiss Team
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Dames
16
Swiss Team
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Dames
17
Swiss Team
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Dames
32
ANTONSEN Camilla
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
Dames
35
Team Dupasquier / Scott
WAELLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Dames
57
D-Team SCOTT / TSV Düdingen
BERTSCHY Amélie
1995
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Dames
60
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Dames
64
Team La Godille Ski Alpinisme
GIRARDIN Camille
1990
Sigolsheim100
-
FRA
Dames
81
MontagneShow
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Dames
98
BURY Charline
1993
Excenevex
-
FRA
Dames
109
Bächli Race Team
REUSSER Sonja
1985
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Dames

Dames I
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
D-Team
PASCHE Cécile
1974
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Dames I
58
/
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Dames I
111
Ochsner Sport Bulle
MARZINOTTO Nathalie
1977
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Dames I

Espoirs Dames
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
22
Swiss Team
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Espoirs Dames
68
Running Conseil / Teysalpi
LENEUF Camille
1997
Blonay
VD
SUI
Espoirs Dames
75
Mountain Performance
BUCHS Florence
1998
Morgins
VS
SUI
Espoirs Dames
79
MORET Valentine
1999
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Espoirs Dames

Espoirs Hommes
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
8
CRO Ski-alpinisme
REMY Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
10
Swiss Team
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
18
Swiss Team
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
19
Swiss Team
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
20
Swiss Team
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
21
Swiss Team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
61
VOEFFRAY Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
87
CRO SKI ALPINISME
JENNY Marc
1998
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
96
morzine
BOUVET Eddy
1997
Montriond
-
FRA
Espoirs Hommes
99
REICHENBACH Alain
1999
Champsec
VS
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
107
BORLAT Benjamin
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
114
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
115
La Berra
BARRAS François
1998
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
117
LOZZIA Pablo
1998
Sion
VS
ITA
Espoirs Hommes

Juniors Filles
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
29
Swiss Team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Juniors Filles
42
CRO ski alpinisme
OVERNEY Noémie
2000
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles
45
MASSEREY Romaine
2001
Collombey
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles
46
Mountain performance
MOIX Aurélie
2001
Bramois
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles
103
PELLISSIER Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
20

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9
Mountain performance
LÉGER Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
23
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
24
Swiss Team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
25
Swiss Team
BESSON Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
26
Swiss Team
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
27
Swiss Team
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
28
Swiss Team
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
33
CRVS / Mountain Performance
BÉTRISEY Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
47
CRO ski-alpinisme
REPOND Ambroise
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
51
CRO ski-alpinisme
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
52
ski club meinier
CHENEVAL Simon
2002
Choulex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
59
Cro ski alpinisme
JAQUET Julien
2001
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
62
CRVS / Mountain Performance
LATHION Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
67
CRVS / Mountain Performance
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
69
CRVS Mountain Performance
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
72
CRO Ski-alpinisme
FATTON Roman
2001
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
76
FUX Fabian
2001
St.niklaus
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
94
BSO / Team Dom Cycle
DÉNERVAUD Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
102
CABV MARTIGNY
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
110
Team Papival Bergamont
GASPOZ Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Rando-plaisir - Dames
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
504
TRYverdon
PITTET Amy
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Dames
506
Tania Aymon
AYMON Tania
1986
Ayent
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Dames
514
GS Franches-Montagnes
KOTTELAT Gene
1975
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Dames
522
ART 21
FOURNIER Sofie
1982
Mase
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Dames
523
ART 21
BEYTRISON Séverine
1981
Mase
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Dames
535
VEITH YERLY Monique
1962
Berlens
FR
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Dames
540
BARLUENGA Sofia
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Dames
544
VUIGNIER Christelle
1987
Vex
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Dames
551
Team Perraudin Sports
DUC Caroline
1986
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Dames

Rando-plaisir - Hommes
38

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
Teysalpi
MORARD Sebastien
1975
Ayent
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
502
JUILLERAT Olivier
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
503
BOUZEREAU Mathias
1971
Chigny
VD
FRA
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
505
Bächli - NoTime Premium
FOURNIER Robin
1995
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
507
Team Jesus
BANDERET Nicolas
1995
Pully
VD
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
508
ORCM
DÉVAUD Marc
1971
Avry-Sur-Matran
FR
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
509
DUC Fabien
1972
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
510
Skoda Team
DUC Fabien
1972
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
511
Skoda Team
DUC Fabien
1972
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
512
Tennis Club Préverenges
BÉRARD Quentin
1974
Denges
VD
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
513
GABBUD Christian
1972
Conthey
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
516
ESCHMANN Olivier
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
517
SCHWOERER Andri Noé Flurin
2006
Engelberg
OW
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
519
Ossoburo
BURO Marc-André
1965
Salins
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
520
PERRET Sean
1990
Champagne
VD
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
521
ART 21
BEYTRISON Jo
1981
Mase
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
525
CA Sion
RYSER Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
526
AVN
WUILLEMIN Didier
1970
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
527
Vélo Club Payerne Team ProCycles
HAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
529
OSSOBURO
DUBUIS Olivier
1967
Conthey
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
531
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
532
KIEFFER Henri
1968
Hermance
GE
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
533
Running Conseil
JAFARI Rachid
1997
Vevey
VD
AFG
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
534
Course Club Salvan
BOCHATAY Alexandre
1998
Salvan
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
536
Groupe Sportif Asuel
GINDRAT Guillaume
1992
La Baroche
JU
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
537
BENDIT Fabrice
1972
Courchavon
JU
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
538
WINSSINGER Nicolas
1970
Nyon
VD
BEL
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
539
PATERNOT Xavier
1972
Perroy
VD
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
541
Triathlon Club de Genève
DUBOIS Yann
2001
Bernex
GE
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
542
MEYER Axel
1970
Cologny
GE
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
543
Team Chicago
PRALONG Christophe
1972
Les Haudères
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
545
FAVRE Louis
2009
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
546
VOLET Laurent
1984
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
547
GUILLEN David
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
548
FRAGNIÈRE Jean-Daniel
1967
Clèbes/nendaz
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
549
vtt balcon du jura
FATTON Kevin
1991
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
550
DÉLÈZE Raphaël
1989
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes
552
SÉCHAUD François
1952
Anières
GE
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Hommes

Rando-plaisir - Raquettes Dames
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
515
CA Franches-Montagnes
KOTTELAT Romane
2005
Le Bémont Ju
JU
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Raquettes Dames
518
BOROT Cécile
1962
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Raquettes Dames
530
Footing Club Lausanne
FRIAUT Sandrine
1976
Savigny
VD
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Raquettes Dames

Rando-plaisir - Raquettes Hommes
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
524
FOURNIER Christian
1962
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Raquettes Hommes
528
NCS Trailéman
EYERS Laurent
1976
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Rando-plaisir - Raquettes Hommes

Seniors
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
Swiss Team
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors
12
Swiss Team
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Seniors
13
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Seniors
14
Swiss Team
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors
31
GANCHINE Artiom
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors
38
Flütsch Skitouring Team
DALCOLMO Nico
1996
Klosters
GR
SUI
Seniors
39
ASSOCIATION AMOR
SEQUEIRA Arthur
1995
Gossens
VD
SUI
Seniors
53
Team Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
COMBY Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Seniors
56
Team Suchet
MOTTAZ Valentin
1986
Chêne-Paquier
VD
SUI
Seniors
65
TAMANINI Marc
1986
Perrignier
-
FRA
Seniors
66
Compressport
MARCHON Thierry
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
Seniors
73
Salomon Suisse
BRODARD Maxime
1995
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors
74
Jean Pellissier Sport
BANNWART Yann
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
77
Les vorosses
CALAME Hugo
1989
Saint Paul
-
FRA
Seniors
78
DUPASQUIER SPORT / SCOTT
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors
80
BARONE Mikael
1996
Allinges
-
FRA
Seniors
86
DEILLON Bertrand
1985
La Joux
FR
SUI
Seniors
89
DYNAFIT Swiss Team
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
Seniors
91
FERDINAND Antoine
1994
Annecy
-
FRA
Seniors
92
Aprotec
HUG Bastien
1994
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors
93
Team Salomon
STEINER Micha
1995
Samedan
GR
SUI
Seniors
95
Scott / Dupasquier Sport
PHILIPONA Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors
97
Caf leman les vorosses
CHAVANNE Joris
1990
Excenevex
-
FRA
Seniors
101
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors
106
Swiss Team
CORTHAY Thomas
1996
Bruson
VS
SUI
Seniors
108
Flütsch Skitouring
WILDHABER Marco
1991
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Seniors
112
TEAM Pellissier Sport
DORSAZ Samuel
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
116
Bayard Running Team
KARLEN Joël
1993
Glis
VS
SUI
Seniors

Seniors I
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
OLIVIER DOEBELI
DOEBELI Olivier
1975
Troinex
GE
SUI
Seniors I
37
BEAURIN Yannick
1974
Agiez
VD
SUI
Seniors I
48
Virage Sports Vercorin
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Seniors I
54
Les Vorosses
GILLET Alain
1980
Saint Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
Seniors I
55
Team Suchet - Nord'Sport
KUNZE Marc
1980
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors I
63
Team La Godille Ski-Alpinisme
BACHSCHMIDT Frédéric
1974
Sigolsheim
-
FRA
Seniors I
70
Caf Léman Les Vorosses
GRENAT Raphael
1980
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Seniors I
82
TERRIER Christophe
1976
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Seniors I
84
MONNIER Stéphane
1973
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors I
100
Team LOLA Skyrace
CAIROLI Andrea
1973
Lodrino
TI
SUI
Seniors I
104
GLASSEY Antoine
1971
Basse Nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors I
113
Champagne Bar - Zermatt
DÉBAZ Philippe
1978
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
Seniors I

Seniors II
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
BONVIN Guy-Claude
1966
Isérables
VS
SUI
Seniors II
2
MARELLO Stefano
1970
Vésenaz
GE
ITA
Seniors II
3
Team Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors II
30
MAHU
EGGERTSWYLER Jacques
1969
St.silvester
FR
SUI
Seniors II
34
DUPASQUIER SPORTS
THÜRLER Laurent
1968
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Seniors II
36
SC Arpettaz
FAVRE Olivier
1969
Essertes
VD
SUI
Seniors II
40
Team Castella
PACHE Jean-Claude
1965
Lussy
FR
SUI
Seniors II
41
VIRAGE SPORT VERCORIN
BALLY Marc
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors II
43
MY sport Trophy Bike
KISTLER Ivo
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors II
44
mjd.ch
MASSEREY Christian
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
Seniors II
49
Planet Endurance
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Seniors II
50
Perraudin Sports
COMBY Daniel
1962
Isérables
VS
SUI
Seniors II
71
CAS Neuchâtel
FATTON Didier
1966
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Seniors II
83
CAILLET-BOIS Etienne
1964
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors II
85
SECHAUD Francois
1952
Anières
GE
SUI
Seniors II
88
TEYSALPI / La Forclaz (VD)
BRANDT Yves
1962
La Forclaz (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors II
90
MEYER Axel
1970
Cologny
GE
SUI
Seniors II
105
MARIÉTHOZ Pierre-Alain
1962
Sornard
VS
SUI
Seniors II