Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

68 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
CRV / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
Cadets
302
Regionalkader Ost
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
Cadets
303
CRVS/Mountain Performance
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Cadets
304
Mountain Performance
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
Cadets
305
CRVS Mountain Performance
MENOUD Justin
2003
Vex
VS
SUI
Cadets
306
Mountain Performance
SCHIBLI Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadets
307
CRO SKI ALPINISME
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
Cadets
308
Mountain performance
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Cadets
309
Mountain Performance
HARDY Jonas
2003
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Cadets
310
CRO-ski alpinisme
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Cadets
311
Mountain-Performance
LATTION Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
Cadets
312
SAC Regionalkader Ost
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Cadets
313
cro ski alpinisme
MURISET Jérémy
2003
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Cadets
314
CRO
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Cadets
315
CRO ski alpinisme
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cadets
316
SAC Regionalkader Ost
SCHOCH Lori
2003
Pany
GR
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
351
Swiss Team
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
Cadettes
352
Mountain Performance
CORTHAY Caroline
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Cadettes
353
Mountain Performance - CRV
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
Cadettes
354
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
Cadettes

Dames
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
Swiss Team
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Dames
102
Swiss Team
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Dames
103
Swiss Team
STEINER Arina
1996
Sent
-
SUI
Dames

Espoirs Femmes
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
104
Mountain Performance
BUCHS Florence
1998
Morgins
VS
SUI
Espoirs Femmes
105
MORET Valentine
1999
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Espoirs Femmes

Espoirs Hommes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6
Swiss Team
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
7
Swiss Team
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
8
Swiss Team
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
9
Swiss Team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
14
Mountain Performance
BARRAS Colin
1999
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Espoirs Hommes

Juniors Filles
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
251
Swiss Team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Juniors Filles
252
MASSEREY Romaine
2001
Collombey
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles
253
mountain performance
PELLISSIER Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles
254
Mountain Performance
MOIX Aurélie
2001
Bramois
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles
255
CRO ski alpinisme
OVERNEY Noémie
2000
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles
256
Mountain Performance
PIGNAT Océane
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles
257
Mountain Performance
FARQUET Marie
2002
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
Mountain Performance
LÉGER Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
202
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
203
Swiss Team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
204
Swiss Team
BESSON Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
205
Swiss Team
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
206
Swiss Team
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
207
Swiss Team
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
208
CRVS / Mountain Performance
BÉTRISEY Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
209
Mountain Performance CRVS
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
210
CRVS
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
211
CRVS / Mountain Performance
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
212
CRO ski-alpinisme
REPOND Ambroise
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
213
CRO ski-alpinisme
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
214
CRO Ski Alpinisme
GIMMEL Severin
2000
Feutersoey
BE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
215
CRO Ski alpinisme
FATTON Roman
2001
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
216
Cro ski alpinisme
JAQUET Julien
2001
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Seniors
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Pellissier Sport/Team La Trace
CRETTEX Célien
1995
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Seniors
2
Montagne Show
CHERIX Nicolas
1989
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Seniors
4
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Seniors
5
Swiss Team
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors
11
MP//EHEB
HOFER Esteban
1995
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Seniors
12
Mountainperformance
CORTHAY Thomas
1996
Bruson
VS
SUI
Seniors
15
Team la Trace
THURRE Yvan
1993
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Seniors
16
DYNAFIT SWISS TEAM
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
Seniors
18
Team Pellissier sport
RAUSIS Joachim
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
20
ADDY Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
Seniors

Seniors 2
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
STUGE Oern
1954
St-Prex
VD
NOR
Seniors 2
10
mjd.ch
MASSEREY Christian
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
Seniors 2
13
MY Sport Trophy Bike
KISTLER Ivo
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors 2
17
Team Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
19
Team La Trace - Pellissier Spo
CRETTEX René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Seniors 2