Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

61 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Juniors Boys
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
111
WEHRLI Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
Juniors Boys
152
SPPOSCHIAVO
COSTA Nicola
2000
Poschiavo
GR
SUI
Juniors Boys

Men
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
RUOSS Bernhard
1988
Glarus Nord
GL
SUI
Men
104
Adamello Ski Team
MAZZUCCHELLI Giacomo
1995
Brescia
-
ITA
Men
113
BOZZETTI Francesco
1988
Como
-
ITA
Men
117
NOGLER Simon
1988
Scuol
GR
SUI
Men
118
Sportiva Palü Poschiavo
ZANETTI Marino
1994
Poschiavo
GR
SUI
Men
119
STEINER Micha
1995
Samedan
GR
SUI
Men
120
BENATTI Michele
1991
Laglio
-
ITA
Men
123
Todo por un Sueño
BETANCORT Saul
1989
Chur
GR
ESP
Men
124
TTV
STECHER Daniel
1998
Glurns
-
ITA
Men
125
TTV
MESSNER Georg
1998
Mals
-
ITA
Men
127
Team gotthard skimo
SACCHI Joel
1988
Lodrino
TI
SUI
Men
129
PIGHETTI Giacomo
1980
Piuro
-
ITA
Men
130
TV Immenstadt
ALTMANN Joachim
1980
Blaichach
-
GER
Men
131
TTV
SCHÜTZ David
1999
Mals
-
ITA
Men
132
TTVINSCHGAU
URBAN Riedl
1979
Prad Am Stifserjoch
-
SUI
Men
138
TEAM SEAL
MAZZA Daniele
1977
Tavernerio
-
ITA
Men
139
TEAM SEAL
NOSEDA Nicola
1984
Tavernerio (co)
-
ITA
Men
141
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Men
142
Team Gotthard SkiMo
MAFFEZZINI Gabriele
1975
Airolo
TI
SUI
Men
144
UNTERSEE Giorgio
1988
Osco
TI
SUI
Men
145
MRAS-WAGNER Martin
1977
Bever
GR
AUT
Men
148
TOMMASO Nova
1982
Peschiera Borromeo
NE
ITA
Men
149
ASV Martell
ANDREAS KRISTANDL
1989
Lichtenberg
-
GER
Men
150
HEIDT Thomas
1983
Chur
GR
SUI
Men
156
MATOSSI Livio
1997
St. Moritz
-
SUI
Men
158
ALTA VALTELLINA
BONSERI Federico
1994
Valdisotto
-
SUI
Men
159
ALTA VALTELINA
POZZI Michele
1996
Bormio
-
SUI
Men
160
RAMPA Simone
1994
Li Curt
GR
SUI
Men

Men Masters
20

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
102
SBAM
CICERI Claudio
1969
Silvaplana
GR
ITA
Men Masters
106
Kelag Energy Running Team
KROEHN Niklas
1971
Villach
-
AUT
Men Masters
109
KÜNDIG Megge
1952
Grüsch
GR
SUI
Men Masters
110
TTUmbrail
FISCHER Thomas
1966
Steg
ZH
SUI
Men Masters
112
SACKMANN Lutz
1967
Zürich
ZH
GER
Men Masters
114
my Sport Trophy Bike
KISTLER Ivo
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Men Masters
116
DALCOLMO Marco
1963
Klosters-Serneus
GR
SUI
Men Masters
121
BRAMBILLA Giorgio
1973
Solda
-
ITA
Men Masters
128
Team Gotthard Skimo
CORTESI Reto
1968
Poschiavo
GR
SUI
Men Masters
133
FRIGERIO Mauro
1965
Como
-
ITA
Men Masters
134
Ski Club Valtartano
GILARDONI Alessandro
1959
Mandello Del Lario
-
ITA
Men Masters
135
Sportiva Palü Poschiavo
LANFRANCHI Nicolao
1971
Poschiavo
GR
SUI
Men Masters
136
LOZZA Hans
1965
Zuoz
GR
SUI
Men Masters
147
NOSEDA Andrea
1964
Moltrasio
-
ITA
Men Masters
151
Ttv vinschgau
THEINER Hubert
1974
Mals
-
ITA
Men Masters
153
TSCHENETT Claudio
1972
Sils Im Engadin/segl
GR
SUI
Men Masters
154
sportiva palue poschiavo
PASSINI Reto
1972
Brusio
GR
SUI
Men Masters
155
Cao como
NOSEDA ENRICO
1967
Milano
-
ITA
Men Masters
157
TAVERNINI Heinrich
1959
Silandro
-
ITA
Men Masters
161
SPORTIVA PALU POSCHIAVO
FORMOLLI Dario
1957
Poschiavo
GR
SUI
Men Masters

Women
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
103
STEINER Arina
1996
Sent
-
SUI
Women
105
TTVinschgau
PINGGERA Nadin
1991
Stelvio
-
ITA
Women
126
Allgäu Outlet Raceteam
ALTMANN Alexandra
1980
Blaichach
-
GER
Women
137
MILLHÄUSLER Andrea
1990
Zernez
GR
SUI
Women
140
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Women
143
D'ANDREA Claudia
1985
Airolo
TI
SUI
Women
146
SAS, ROSSIGNOL Team
GRUBER Bettina
1985
Celerina
GR
SUI
Women

Women Masters
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
107
Kelag Energy Running Team
KROEHN Marita
1973
Villach
-
AUT
Women Masters
108
KLÖTER KÜNDIG Uta
1960
Grüsch
GR
SUI
Women Masters
115
Flütsch Skitouring Team
DALCOLMO Jeanette
1967
Klosters
GR
SUI
Women Masters
122
BUNNENBERG Cecilia
1974
München
-
SWE
Women Masters