Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

64 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Juniors Boys
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
109
Wehrli Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
Juniors Boys
139
Ceschi Francesco
2001
Arbedo-Castione
TI
SUI
Juniors Boys
160
Costa Nicola
2000
Poschiavo
GR
SUI
Juniors Boys
SPPOSCHIAVO

Men
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Baer David
1978
Samedan
GR
SUI
Men
Bär Snow Sports Engadin
102
Ruoss Bernhard
1988
Glarus Nord
GL
SUI
Men
112
Nogler Simon
1988
Scuol
GR
SUI
Men
113
Zanetti Marino
1994
Poschiavo
GR
SUI
Men
Sportiva Palü Poschiavo
115
Betancort Saul
1989
Chur
GR
ESP
Men
Todo por un Sueño
116
PIGHETTI GIACOMO
1980
PIURO
-
ITA
Men
117
BIANCHI MARCO
1976
MESE
-
ITA
Men
CHIAVENNA
118
Urban Riedl
1979
Prad am stifserjoch
-
SUI
Men
TTVINSCHGAU
120
MAZZA DANIELE
1977
TAVERNERIO
-
ITA
Men
TEAM SEAL
121
NOSEDA NICOLA
1984
TAVERNERIO (CO)
-
ITA
Men
TEAM SEAL
127
FRIGERIO FABIO
1980
ALZATE BRIANZA (CO)
-
ITA
Men
TEAM SEAL
129
Dalcolmo Nico
1996
Klosters
GR
SUI
Men
Flütsch Skitouring Team
131
Coan Riccardo
1996
COMO
-
ITA
Men
Team Seal
132
Behm Pascal
1985
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Men
Team Toedi
133
Castiglioni Luca
1979
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Men
Team Toedi / TV Oerlikon
134
Sulser Stefan
1980
Davos Platz
GR
SUI
Men
Flütsch Skitouring Tean
135
Mras-Wagner Martin
1977
Bever
GR
AUT
Men
137
Antonioli Luca
1990
Valfurva
-
SUI
Men
141
Malaguerra Florenzo
1977
Rossa
GR
SUI
Men
Merenderos
142
Maffezzini Gabriele
1975
Airolo
TI
SUI
Men
Team Gotthard SkiMo
145
Caligari Diego
1992
Chiavena
-
ITA
Men
Team KV
146
Corazza Matteo
1997
Cosio Valtellino
-
ITA
Men
SC Valtartano
148
Malugani Gabriele
1976
Prata Camportaccio
-
ITA
Men
Team KV Lagunc
150
Nardella Stefano
1976
Milano
-
ITA
Men
151
Ravada Niele
1984
Cremia
-
SUI
Men
Team kv
152
Lozza Maurus
1998
Zuoz
GR
SUI
Men
Club da skiunzs Zuoz
154
DEL CURTO MATTEO
1990
PIURO
-
ITA
Men
155
ANDREAS KRISTANDL #missing
1989
LICHTENBERG
-
GER
Men
ASV Martell
158
Cortesi Leandro
1999
Samedan
GR
SUI
Men
162
Rampa Simone
1994
Li Curt
GR
SUI
Men
163
STEINER Micha
1995
Samedan
GR
SUI
Men
RV Wetzikon

Men Masters
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
103
CICERI CLAUDIO
1969
Silvaplana
GR
ITA
Men Masters
SBAM
104
Tassani-Prell Stephan
1970
Ainring
-
GER
Men Masters
SC Ainring
106
Kroehn Niklas
1971
Villach
-
AUT
Men Masters
Kelag Energy Running Team
108
Fischer Thomas
1966
Steg
ZH
SUI
Men Masters
TTUmbrail
110
Kistler Ivo
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Men Masters
my Sport Trophy Bike
111
Dalcolmo Marco
1963
Klosters-Serneus
GR
SUI
Men Masters
114
Martinelli FEDERICO
1964
3491120388
-
ITA
Men Masters
sci club sondalo
119
Gilardoni Alessandro
1959
Mandello del Lario
-
ITA
Men Masters
Ski Club Valtartano
122
Tschenett Claudio
1972
Sils im Engadin/Segl
GR
SUI
Men Masters
123
Sackmann Lutz
1967
Zürich
ZH
GER
Men Masters
128
Panzeri Mario Luciano
1964
mandello del lario
-
ITA
Men Masters
team pasturo
130
Colombo Riccardo
1964
Erba
-
ITA
Men Masters
Team Seal
136
Brambilla Giorgio
1973
Solda
-
ITA
Men Masters
138
CAIROLI Andrea
1973
Lodrino
TI
SUI
Men Masters
Team LOLA Skyrace
143
Vavassori Marco
1900
-
A
ITA
Men Masters
147
Corazza Roberto
1966
COSIO VALTELLINO
-
ITA
Men Masters
S.C. Valtartano
149
frigerio mauro
1965
como
-
ITA
Men Masters
cao como
153
Lozza Hans
1965
Zuoz
GR
SUI
Men Masters
157
passini Reto
1972
Brusio
GR
SUI
Men Masters
sportiva palue poschiavo
159
Senn Rolf
1967
Niederbüren
SG
SUI
Men Masters
161
tavernini Heinrich
1959
silandro
-
ITA
Men Masters
164
noseda andrea
1964
moltrasio
-
ITA
Men Masters

Women
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
126
Pinggera Nadin
1991
Stelvio
-
ITA
Women
TTVinschgau
140
Pedrini Silvia
1983
Airolo
TI
SUI
Women
Team Gotthard SkiMo
156
Gurschler Simone
1990
Schlanders
-
SUI
Women

Women Masters
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
105
Tassani-Prell Barbara
1973
Ainring
-
GER
Women Masters
SC Ainring
107
Kroehn Marita
1973
Villach
-
AUT
Women Masters
Kelag Energy Running Team
124
Bunnenberg Cecilia
1974
München
-
SWE
Women Masters
125
Dalcolmo Jeanette
1967
Klosters
GR
SUI
Women Masters
Flütsch Skitouring Team
144
HIRSCH CLAUDIA #missing
1900
MÖRSCHWIL
SG
SUI
Women Masters