Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

446 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Trail 10KM - Espoirs Femmes
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
119
Briffod Jeanne
1998
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Femmes
Triviera
204
Pietzonka Annick
1998
Biel-Benken
BL
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Femmes
214
Jaunin Noémie
2001
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Femmes
Tri Team Prilly
230
Buchillier Melissa
2003
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Femmes
232
Sottas Amélie
2003
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Femmes
270
oestreicher Cora
2000
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Femmes
Team Berlin
300
Jermann Iris
1998
Vernier
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Femmes
305
Gallaz Valentine
2000
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Femmes
CRO

Trail 10KM - Espoirs Hommes
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
175
Ekman Alexandre
2003
Villars sur Ollon
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Hommes
180
Nazari Khair Muhammad
2002
Ormont-Dessus
VD
AFG
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Hommes
209
Singarella Luca
1999
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Hommes
212
Hue Kieran
2002
Franche Comte
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Hommes
227
MENARD Antoine
2007
PERS-JUSSY
-
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Hommes
229
Crettenand Théo
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Hommes
les trotteurs fully
242
Ramel florian
2002
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Hommes
281
falconnet Zian
2001
ARTHAZ
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Hommes

Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
42

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Rouiller Romaine
1976
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
112
Masson Nicole
1971
Blonay
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
120
Rivier Barbara
1968
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
Nico running
127
Gropper Tara
1974
Noville
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
128
Forré Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
131
Fonteneau Annick
1969
Montreux
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
132
Riedi Stéphanie
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
133
LOUAULT SONIA
1971
MOLLIE-MARGOT
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
135
Jordan Véronique
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
NicoRunning
138
Werro Alice
1956
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
144
Rudolph Nadège
1973
Jongny
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
147
Savcenko Vlada
1978
London
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
150
Praz Nathalie
1974
Thônex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
156
Baumgartner Célia
1979
Miex
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
Mickey Club
160
Bérard Yvonne
1970
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
165
MICHEL Isabelle
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
167
Müller Patricia
1967
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
170
King Sylvie
1959
Saint-George
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
NicoRunning
178
Margot Christine
1975
Champagne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
Usy Yverdon
179
Ajani Catherine
1967
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
USY
187
Martin Claudine
1968
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
USY
191
Garcia Rosa
1970
Nyon
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
192
West Lianne
1967
Château-d'Oex
VD
GBR
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
Lianne West
194
POIRIER Suzanne
1971
Besançon
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
LA SORTIE DE NUIT
198
Blanchard Meltine
1976
Geneve
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
Team Éco-trail Genève
200
Landry Christelle
1978
St-Jean
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
201
BEDAS Severine
1979
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
222
Cardeal Sonia
1959
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
BRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
T.R.T. MONTHEY
223
Beguin Hélène
1966
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
233
Baechler Meloni Laure
1977
Le Pâquier (FR)
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
CS Le Pâquier
235
FEDI SYLVIE
1971
Thônex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
Team Ecotrail de Genève
237
Darwish Helene
1972
Muri bei Bern
BE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
Darwish
239
Mesot Ariane
1970
Leysin
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
240
Girardet Nadège
1977
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
254
Legendre Werren Emmanuelle
1977
Syens
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
255
Taurisson Claire
1977
Annecy
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
RTS
269
Corboz Noëlle
1972
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
285
Clair Carole
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
293
fellay jeannette
1980
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
303
barenne sophie
1975
Genève
GE
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
308
Coureau Marie
1976
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
311
Ruffieux Géraldine
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes

Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
63

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
105
Coma Sebastien
1972
Les Diablerets
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Trail Training team
107
Wettstein Julien
1970
Morges
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Nico//running
110
Winzenried Patrick
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
111
Simonetta Ed
1965
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Saillon Team II
116
Vuilleumier Sam
1970
Morges
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
NicoRunning Foulée Bussigny
121
Del Rizzo Sébastien
1976
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
125
Aeby François
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
seniors de coubertin
126
Grandchamp Thierry
1973
Roche (VD)
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Thierry Grandchamp
129
SANTI Valentin
1979
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
130
Barbezat christian
1956
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
christian Barbezat
136
Meylan Nicolas
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
NicoRunning
142
Nguyen Stéphane
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
NTT
151
ÜNAL Cem
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
155
Quintanilla Mauro
1979
Lausanne
VD
MEX
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
158
Guignard Roland
1957
Prilly
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
159
Cirrincione Fabio
1973
Vevey
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
TRIVIERA
164
MICHEL Jean-Philippe
1979
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
168
Dill Michael
1965
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
169
King Edgar
1951
Saint-George
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
NicoRunning
171
Rytz Sebastien
1977
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
FAYLYS
177
Alessi Claudio
1964
Vernier
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
No Difference
183
Aprile Alexandre
1976
Muraz (Collombey)
-
ITA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
CA DDM
184
Tarridec Jean-Luc
1962
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
NICORUNNING
186
Nikopoulos Thanos
1976
Lausanne
VD
GRE
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
195
Courtois David
1980
Dizy
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Team Françoisport
196
Corvo Paulo
1976
Crissier
VD
POR
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Footing Club Lausanne
197
Torrente Alain
1978
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
199
Oyarsabal David
1978
Romont FR
FR
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
203
Ciancio Antonio
1979
Onex
GE
ITA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
205
René Sansonnens
1961
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
206
Sansonnens Eric
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Renė Sansonnens
208
Singarella Giovanni
1976
Thônex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Giovanni Singarella
210
spuri nisi orazio
1974
Grand-Lancy
GE
ITA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
213
Le Gouz de Saint Seine Antoine
1974
Epalinges
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
216
Nonorgue David
1978
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
217
Rezzonico Jean-françois
1963
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
218
Senalada Serge
1966
Botterens
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
220
Varonier Jean-Claude
1979
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
221
schmid william william
1956
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
TRT
225
DECOLLOGNY FREDERIC
1963
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
LES COURAILLEURS
228
bontorno sebastiano
1970
Genève
GE
ITA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
231
Herzog Mathieu
1978
Vevey
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
236
Tanniger Grégoire
1978
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Elemenz & Poli
238
Carr James
1980
Lausanne
VD
GBR
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
241
Mauger Joel
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Swiss Trail Spirit
250
francisco Mario
1975
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
POR
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
251
Rod Dominique
1966
Carrouge
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Team Alpi'Trail
253
van der Linden Paul
1964
Servion
VD
NED
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
SBE
259
KOHLER ULRICH
1951
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
260
Kohler Steeve
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
262
Dufaux Eric
1966
Chernex
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
FSG Chernex
263
Durgnat Jacques
1945
Chernex
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
264
Deprez michel
1972
FULLY
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
reblochon power
272
Naharro José-Luis
1958
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
274
Harrison David
1969
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
GBR
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
ISL
275
Jequier Benjamin
1973
Cormérod
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
278
Mochi Sismondi Francesco
1977
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
ITA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
279
Albanesi Claude
1963
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Rhumteam
280
Jaunin Christian
1976
Blonay
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Jipo
306
Gallaz sylvain
1972
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
les diablerets
307
Roland Sammy
1979
SAINT-LAURENT
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
309
Bruttin Pierre
1958
Lutry
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
312
Reynard Pierre
1955
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Portail-Nature

Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
61

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
102
Meunier Gladys
1981
Charrat
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
104
Marclay Elisa
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
106
IZQUIERDO Chloé
1981
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Les 4 sportifs
108
CHOLLEY Marion
1991
BESANCON
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
La sortie de nuit
109
Périsset Maude
1988
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Trail Training Team
113
Lozano Sofia
1990
Chihuahua
-
MEX
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Chiwas
114
Jaquier Marine
1993
Saint-Martin (FR)
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Trail Training Team
117
Jomini Nathalie
1985
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Triviera
118
Lambelet Céline
1981
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Triviera
123
Longhi Vanina
1993
Marsens
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Mx Racing 892
124
Dos Santos Bruna
1987
Carouge (GE)
GE
BRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
134
Cornamusaz Sylvia
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Association Buen Camino
146
Bercher Sévane
1993
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
148
Giang Christine
1993
Besançon
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
149
Demierre Céline
1989
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
152
Oswald Margaux
1986
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
157
Paltani Lisa
1992
Borex
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
161
SCHMIT EMILY
1985
Prevessin-MOENS
-
LUX
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
162
MUHECH MEDRANO AMIRA
1989
Lausanne
VD
MEX
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
163
Binggeli Anja
1993
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Anja Binggeli
166
Hayoz Stefanie
1983
Bern
BE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
172
Schneiter Tania
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
173
Deschenaux Jenny
1996
+33799559639
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Jenny
174
Leiter Caroline
1985
Vufflens-le-Château
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
NICORUNNING
176
Yersin Emilie
1985
Paudex
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Teresa
182
Derome Melodie
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
185
Badoud Deborah
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
188
Reynard Amandine
1988
Founex
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
189
Joss Laure
1983
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
202
Suss-Burckel Johanne
1985
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
207
GENELIER CHLOE
1987
BESANCON
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
La Sortie De Nuit
211
Jaquillard Fanny
1993
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
215
Beigbeder Pauline
1991
Chalon sur saone
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
219
Varonier Sophie
1982
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
224
Allesina Stéphanie
1986
Vevey
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
226
Dupraz Olivia
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
244
Le Brizoual Pauline
1989
Monthey
VS
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Triathlon Val de Gray
245
Moser Cloé
1995
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
246
Louyot Claire
1991
Besancon
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
248
Wuille Ludivine
1995
Vevey
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Ludivine Wuille
252
Bruchez Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Bike'N Joy
256
Morier Sarah
1987
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Nicorunning
258
Lecygne Corrèze
1987
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
261
Graf Katharina
1984
Crans-Montana
VS
AUT
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Chalet seven
265
DUCOULOMBIER MELODIE
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
-
266
rouvinez celine
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
NicoRunning
268
Martineau Amandine
1990
PARIS
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
271
Naharro Raquel
1987
Vevey
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
273
Müller Séverine
1989
Vevey
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
276
Commend Jequier Angélique
1981
Cormérod
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
282
Flores Leyre
1991
Challex
-
ESP
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
WesterlandsCCC
284
CARETTI MARINA
1992
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
287
Besson Lucile
1988
Renens
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
288
Benoiston Charlotte
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
291
Pereira Sandra
1986
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
301
Pellaud Mallaury
1996
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
302
Schneider Mara
1992
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
304
Huber Katrin
1991
Waidhofen an der Ybbs
-
AUT
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
310
Bruttin Justine
1997
Lutry
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
314
Altheer Charlotte
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
317
dunand pauline
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes

Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
35

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
103
borgeaud médéric
1989
Leysin
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
115
Karnstadt Kevin
1993
Rossinière
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
122
Saugy Damien
1981
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
137
Humbert-Droz Gilles
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
139
Thurre Florent
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
La foulée saillonintze
140
Munoz Sébastien
1994
Ecublens
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
NTT
141
Marin Thibault
1996
Nyon
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
Dimension Data
143
Celiker Güney
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
NTT
145
Galan Aymeric
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
153
Rodriguez Negrete Adrian
1983
Lausanne
VD
MEX
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
154
Moran Fernando
1984
Lausanne
VD
MEX
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
181
Droz Etienne
1994
Apples
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
190
Dorsaz Nicolas
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
193
de Jong Jonas
1982
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
NED
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
234
Ligron Félix
1991
Sarzens
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
243
Jordan Guillaume
1986
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
Les Ecureuils de Plouay
247
Wagen Kilian
1996
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
DPM Crew
249
Etienne Yves
1981
Echandens
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
257
Borlat Clavien
1987
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
RLX Training
267
Wenes Mathias
1987
Chexbres
VD
BEL
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
277
Hurtado Adrian
1993
Onex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
283
CHOMAT CLEMENT
1990
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
286
Soares David
1986
Lavey-Morcles
VD
POR
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
289
Naharro Jonathan
1985
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
290
Maio Alexandre
1985
Vernier
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
No Difference
292
Sifonios David
1982
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
294
Gruber Lucas
1990
Besancon
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
For'Trail
295
Favre Bryan
1993
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
MX ACADEMY
296
Lambert Ludovic
1993
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
297
Lasnel Vincent
1995
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
298
Widmer Youri
1982
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
299
Bardary Vivien
1986
Zürich
ZH
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
BARDARY VIVIEN
313
Collaud Joël
1989
Froideville
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
315
AMBROSIO David
1993
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
CTT
316
Pelet Damien
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes

Trail 20KM - Espoirs Hommes
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
654
Hyvert Guillaume
2001
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Espoirs Hommes
677
Momy Jimmy
2000
Bians les Usiers
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Espoirs Hommes
TMC / MATRAT TRAIL
748
Raffin Riccardo
1999
Montreux
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Espoirs Hommes
794
Voland Mathis
2002
Mézières VD
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Espoirs Hommes
826
RAMSER Tanguy
1998
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Espoirs Hommes

Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
georgeot nicole
1962
epalinges
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
Catogne Team
607
Horn Elmarie
1973
Les Moulins
VD
RSA
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
625
Carron Vanessa
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
ProJo/ team la trace
627
Maublan Lina
1969
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
646
Queralto Cristina
1978
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
657
MEIZOZ Valérie
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
La foulée Saillonintze
682
Lignelli Annamaria
1971
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
700
Rosset Cindy
1977
Liddes
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
711
Abraham Carine
1975
Treyvaux
FR
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
741
Chandioux Delphine
1980
Nyon
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
755
Odermatt Nadine
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
764
Favre Véroinque
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
13 étoiles
768
Gaspoz Valérie
1972
Miège
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
773
Boson Nathalie
1972
Riddes
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
787
Escobar Carron Sara
1980
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
Silicom Team Women
789
Durgnat Yvette
1946
Chernex
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
798
reboux anne-hélène
1976
Ayent
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
807
Droz Dominique
1970
Blonay
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
819
Forte Cornelia
1976
Bettens
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes

Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
90

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
603
GAIGNARD Christophe
1974
Margencel
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Evian Off Course
604
Winklehner Thomas
1974
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Wolverine
606
ALLEMAND Fabien
1969
MONTHEY
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Léman Trail / UGLOW
610
Chassot Sébastien
1974
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
La Sportiva
611
Forsyth Scott
1974
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
612
Staub Fabrice
1975
Clarens
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
622
Grandjean Michel
1969
Prêles
BE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Teysalpi / La Sportive Plateau de Diesse
623
Dolowicz Robert
1977
Ecublens (VD)
VD
POL
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
624
Haug Philippe
1971
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Jean Pellissier Sport Martigny
626
Joye Damien
1971
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
630
Lambelet Cédric
1970
Corbières
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
634
Marini Doc
1959
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
647
costa fernando
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
648
Costa paulo
1967
Vevey
VD
POR
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
individuel
649
costa Henrique
1975
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
individuel
652
Bresolin Lionel
1977
Promasens
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Sdis oron le jorat
655
Medeiros Francisco
1965
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
POR
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
660
Panchaud Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Team La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
662
Naiman Jon
1965
Biel/Bienne
BE
USA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
664
Gnoni Davide
1980
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Gnoni
665
Harvey Mike
1964
Vullierens
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Vullierens
669
Bapst Joel
1979
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
CAGF
670
Pochon Johann
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
671
Van Kampen Peter
1964
Ollon
VD
NZL
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Tequila Slammers
673
Mark Borter
1974
Moudon
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
SCS Coaching
674
Delacrétaz Olivier
1969
Roche
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
675
Bérard Romain
1973
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
680
Vuargnoz Yves
1970
GEX
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
684
Huber Gregory
1973
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
685
Waeny Martin
1972
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
DNH
686
Plamondon Mathieu
1980
Glattbrugg
ZH
CAN
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
689
Deneux Didier
1966
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
690
Bezençon Fabrice
1967
Cottens (VD)
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
691
Venot Siegfried
1973
Pully
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Tri Team Pully
692
mussetta cyril
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
693
Gingins Stéphane
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
694
Rebelo Fernando
1972
Pully
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
695
Jourdain Nicolas
1972
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
701
Schori Christoph
1962
Basel
BS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
LSV Basel
702
Bon-Mardion Arnaud
1969
Pully
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
706
Pignat Thierry
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Team Grogneux
709
Zurmuehle Damien
1979
Gland
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
710
Jequier Michel
1952
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
712
Alluin Bertrand
1978
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
713
Huynh-Ba Marc
1975
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
717
Platel Marc
1978
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
SDIS Oron-Jorat
721
Lefebvre Mike
1979
Goumoens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Decathlon Bussigny
723
metz Gregoire
1971
Lausanne 26
VD
BEL
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
724
van Brouwershaven Arnout
1976
Collonges sous Saleve
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
727
Vilnet Nicolas
1976
Lonay
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Les Titans
729
Regazzi Stefano
1966
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Fun Run
730
Barbezat Roland
1968
Colombier
NE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Fun Run
731
Bessard Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
CABV Martigny
733
Bize Daniel
1976
Oron
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Trail Training Team
735
Rod Christophe
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
GX Racing
736
de Brisoult Guillaume
1979
La Croix-sur-Lutry
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Tu peux pas test
737
Jeanrenaud Hugues
1977
Le Château-de-Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
"L'Yverdon-Chasseron"
740
Collins Aengus
1973
Genève
GE
IRL
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
750
Gomez Jose Manuel
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Team Ecotrail Genève
751
MENARD Bruno
1974
PERS-JUSSY
-
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
753
Jonte Jose
1970
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
757
Guhl Jérôme
1979
Commugny
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
EMMCO
759
Balmer Yves
1975
Morges
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
761
Garcia David
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
765
Cirilli Stéphane
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
TEAM ECOTRAIL GENEVE
767
O Mahoney Mark
1980
Carouge (GE)
GE
IRL
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
769
Godyn Michal
1975
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Ecotrail Genève
770
Battaglini Pierre
1963
Vernier
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Team Ecotrail Genève
772
Cornet Régis
1975
GOUGNIES
-
BEL
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Les Sorties Sympas
774
Cunningham Peter
1975
Genève
GE
GBR
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Ecotrail Geneve
777
BOSCHERINI Duccio
1969
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
778
Fernandez Alexandre
1974
Vallon
FR
ESP
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Trail Training Team
779
caloz richard
1970
Miège
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
780
Rey Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Guépards
781
Mayencourt Bernard
1964
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
www.promosports.ch
784
Overney Thierry
1974
Borex
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
RTS
788
Cooper Mike
1963
Crans Montana
VS
GBR
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Cheshire Hill Billies
793
Lonfat Michel
1968
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
www.plongeur.ch
795
Deprost Julien
1975
Coppet
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
796
ozenda jacques
1970
publier
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
evian off course
797
MARCOT Christian
1962
PUBLIER
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Christian MARCOT
801
Falconnet Olivier
1972
Arthaz
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Ecotrail geneve
803
Hubert Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
CABV Pellissier Sport
812
VIGNY Lilian
1975
Collombey-Muraz
VS
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
C'T'Equipe
813
Boissiere Fabrice
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
820
Bochud François
1966
Jongny
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
821
Sandoz Yannick
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
823
Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
smrun
827
Jones Brent
1973
Bex
VD
NZL
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
830
Mariéthoz Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes

Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
39

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
605
Winklehner Anna
1984
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Wolverine
609
Bussard Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
614
Gunthard Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
616
lannoy fanny
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
La Foulée Saillonintze
621
Evard Aliénor
1988
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
629
Isaac Fanny
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
631
Loureiro Lolita
1984
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
632
SANTI Martine
1981
Acacia
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Gobe bitume
633
Revell Georgina
1996
London
-
GBR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
635
Chessex Marie-Emmanuelle
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
637
de Siebenthal Maude
1987
Flendruz
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
rv-run.ch
640
De Gennaro Chloé
1994
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
645
Dagallier Lucie
1991
La Côte-aux-Fées
NE
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
653
Lebowitz malika
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Xtra Mile Running Planet Genève
658
Panchaud Justine
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
La Foulée Saillonintze
659
Poncet Stéphanie
1989
Cologny
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
XTRA-MILE
661
Reenpää Antonia
1989
Basel
BS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Xtra Mile Running Planet Genève
663
Seydoux Coralie
1984
Servion
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Swiss Trail Spirit
666
von Post Eléonore
1996
Vevey
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
681
Popovic Doris
1986
Allschwil
JU
CRO
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
683
Grozea Alexandra
1984
Carouge (GE)
GE
ROU
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
687
gonja tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Outdoor Italy
725
D'hooge Caroline
1981
Chêne-Bourg
GE
BEL
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
728
Löw Noëmi
1995
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
739
Lachat Amandine
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Move eat
744
Michauville Sophie
1992
Lutry
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
745
berguerand sylvie
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
749
Maindiaux Blandine
1992
Cessy
-
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
752
Butty Magali
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
775
HELMER Charlotte
1993
BESANCON
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Charlotte HELMER
786
duguet Jodie
1997
Le Chable
VS
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Jodie Duguet
790
JUGE Géraldine
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Xtra Mile Running Planet Genève
792
Ma Cong
1989
Genève
GE
CHN
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
799
Niederberger Mirjam
1993
Oberdorf
NW
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Dynafit
805
Jorlo Johanne Marie
1989
Lutry
VD
NOR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
806
Zingg Kelsey Gaelle
1996
Gingins
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
808
perriard stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Tryverdon
822
Cencen Veronika
1993
Renens VD
VD
SLO
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
EPFL
829
Kata Kertész
1988
Budapest
-
HUN
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
CoffeeRun SE

Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
76

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
602
Canova David
1987
Poliez-le-grand
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Badass Baby Seal
608
Leiter Tristan
1984
Vufflens-Château
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
AuTourDuTrail
613
Broggi Damien
1982
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
CRT
615
Buono Ludovic
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
617
Nguyen Khoa
1993
Sierre
VS
VIE
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
618
Gjocaj Elmir
1989
Bulle
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
CRT
619
Rauch Damien
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
620
Chassot Philippe
1991
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
CRT
628
Zenoni Laurent
1981
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Ski-Club Grandvillard
636
Wassef Jérôme
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Wapiho
638
Meyer Maurizio
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
639
Gohl Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
641
Frei Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Dirtbag Runners
642
Wallon Olivier
1982
Estavayer le Lac
FR
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
643
BIGLER Maxime
1992
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Team Leysin
644
Perrier Nicolas
1981
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Team Écureuil
651
Vouillamoz Thierry
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
656
Medeiros Alexandre
1993
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
667
Wagner Martin
1986
Vevey
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Martin Wagner
668
MEIGE Timothee
1987
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
672
Queloz Stéphane
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
676
Loisy Julien
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
678
Fernandes Dias Paulo Cesar
1985
Le Sentier
VD
POR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Footing Vallée de Joux
679
Gattuso Xavier
1981
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
688
Chammartin Jean-Claude
1990
Bulle
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
696
JUTTEAU Nicolas
1992
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
697
NICOLAS FRANCOIS
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
698
Therrillion Clément
1987
Saint-Prex
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
699
Agassis Damien
1988
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Amis de la Course
703
Joye Tristan
1982
Chénens
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
eau-gaz & pompes
704
LEVESQUE REGIS
1983
Colombier
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Les Titans
705
Chassot Frédéric
1989
Broc
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
CS Broc
707
KUTTA Adrian
1982
GENEVA
GE
GER
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
708
Valette Franck Teva
1983
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
714
Bras Vasco
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Spartanxperience
715
Belaud Thomas
1989
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
716
Isaac Boris
1993
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
718
Milliet José
1982
Lutry
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
SpartanXperience
719
Reynard Stephen
1985
Founex
VD
GBR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
720
Zeberli Valentin
1990
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
722
Tona Nicolas
1981
Marly
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
726
Allegra Gaetan
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
732
Chollet Sébastien
1982
Chalais
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
La Foulée Glandoise
734
VELUIRE Gaëtan
1990
Chalon sur Saone
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
738
Paley Mathieu
1995
Savigny
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
742
Gaudillière Pierre Louis
1997
Lausanne
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Club Running Unil Epfl
743
Mudimisi Cedric
1982
Ollon
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Cedric Mudimisi
746
Schouwey Marc-Olivier
1981
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
747
Fardel Alain
1983
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Triclub Esta Broye
754
WALLNER Paul
1981
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
AUS
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
756
Fellay Yann
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
FC 4 Rivières
758
CETTOUR BARON DORIS
1987
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Team Fartleck
760
Bessard Joël
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
CA Vétroz
762
Laughery Lawrence
1991
Blonay
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Compressport Switzerland
763
DELESPINE Martin
1994
Morges
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
766
Braz Jacinto
1985
Lutry
VD
POR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
771
Fernández Jose
1981
Marly
FR
ESP
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Trail club Fribourg
776
Favre Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
L.L&B.S l'immobilière Sàrl
782
Delautre Clément
1987
Köniz
BE
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
783
Wilkins Shane
1992
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
GBR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
785
BENATIER Christophe
1981
Bogis-Bossey
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
791
Boudal Imad
1997
Avully
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Team Berlin
800
Mesman Jurgen
1986
Köniz
BE
NED
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
802
Tournier Fabien
1987
Le luhier
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Team Pichon
804
Forte Alberto M.
1986
La Croix sur Lutry
VD
ITA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Footing Club Lausanne
809
Linard Antoine
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
810
Kennes Jonas
1989
Verbier
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
811
Kipfmüller Nicolas
1995
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
814
Henry Jules
1995
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
T-R-T Monthey
815
Pfister Alexandre
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
816
Krattinger David
1981
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
TV Wünnewil
817
Cappelaere Hugo
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
CTT
818
Soto Alejandro
1997
Versoix
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Etoile Cycliste de Meyrin
824
niemann alexander
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Kyokushin
825
De Cock Guillaume
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Triviera
828
Szigeti Csaba
1987
Lausanne
VD
HUN
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
CoffeeRun SE