Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

128 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

E-Bike 40 - Dames 2
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7001
Team Guinnard
GUINNARD Fabienne
1943
Martigny
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Dames 2

E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 2
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7002
CPR Sion
YVES Notari
1953
1972
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 2

Kids - U11 Filles
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
SEILER Joana
2010
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
202
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Zélie
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles

Kids - U14 Filles
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Clélia
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Filles

Kids - U7 Filles
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
MORABITO Abigaelle
2016
Sierre
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles

Kids - U7 Garçons
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
SEILER Tim
2014
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Garçons

Kids - U9 Garçons
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Clément
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons

La Rando 45 - Open
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
VOEFFRAY Veronique
1973
Salvan
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3002
VOEFFRAY Gabriel
1975
Salvan
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3003
waterclub
DONADO MARTINEZ Liliana
1988
Sion
VS
COL
La Rando 45 - Open
3004
BRULHART Laurence
1982
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3005
BRULHART Michel
1952
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3006
ROTEN Océane
1996
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3007
aucun
FORSTER Willy
1947
Fleurier
NE
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open

La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5019
TASHEVA Ekaterina
1988
Leukerbad
VS
RUS
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
5022
Outdoor Italy
GONJA Tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1

La Sportive 115 - Dames 2
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5017
VESEL Gabriele
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 2

La Sportive 115 - Hommes
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5005
Brice Repond
REPOND Brice
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5015
PERNY Michael
1988
Düdingen
FR
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5020
MORET Hugo
1992
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes

La Sportive 115 - Masters
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5001
SEILER Pascal
1977
Vouvry
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5002
Team Menoud Bike
FRAGNIÈRE Nicolas
1973
Vuadens
FR
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5007
DEPREZ Michel
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5008
CONSTANTIN Philippe
1971
Icogne
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5009
PHILIPPE Antoine
1975
Lonay
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5010
Mark Stroud
STROUD Mark
1971
Market Harborough
-
GBR
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5011
BRUTTIN Steve
1973
Vercorin
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5012
BEZZI David
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5013
Pellissier Sport
HOTTINGER Stéphane
1980
Orsières
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters

La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5003
MARCHAND Jacques
1965
Charrat
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5014
LAW Kendal
1963
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
NZL
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5016
HATZ Karl-Dietrich
1967
Wolxheim
-
FRA
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5018
DÉLÉTROZ Patrick
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1

La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5004
HCR
GACOND Laurent
1953
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5006
REPOND Jean-Bernard
1958
Bulle
FR
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5021
Les Copains de la petite Reine
SOLIOZ Paul-Henri
1952
Sierre
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2

La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6001
Passione sportiva dama celeste
RODUIT Christelle
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6014
LOOS Katrin
1973
Kalmthout
-
BEL
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6017
JEAN Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6030
FATTON Magali
1972
Hérémence
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6048
GOETSCHI Angélique
1988
Besancon
-
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6054
PERRIARD Stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6055
Bike Shittle
EVISON Lynn
1974
Crans-Montana
VS
GBR
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6060
LAWSON Tess
1988
Le Châble
VS
GBR
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1

La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
38

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6002
Check-Point Martigny
LONFAT Florian
1992
Charrat
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6003
Team police Nyon-Prangins
VELUZ Patrice
1976
Nyon
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6006
DUJARDIN David
1980
De Haan
-
BEL
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6007
ALBERTO Pagani
1989
Mozzate
-
ITA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6009
Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
BOLLOMEY Jérôme
1996
Vuadensvuadens
FR
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6010
AMSTEIN Lucas
1993
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6011
BOILLAT Grégory
1986
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6012
HUYS Peter
1976
Lauwe
-
BEL
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6013
RAATS Gunther
1980
Kalmthout
-
BEL
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6015
FRAGNIERE Loic
1993
Crans-Montana
-
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6016
GALLIANO Nicolas
1973
Chalais
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6018
RODRIGUES Alberto
1971
Cossonay-Ville
VD
POR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6019
KOHLER Thomas
1999
Carouge (ge)
-
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6020
GERMANIER François
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6021
VUILLE Antoine
1988
Paudex
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6022
FIGUEIRA Serge
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6024
CHEVALLEY Fabian
1981
Chalais
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6025
GIANESINI Sébastien
1980
Bramois
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6026
LONCHAMPT Bastien
1994
Vevey
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6028
MAURY Florian
1983
Verbier
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6029
DIELEMAN Jan
1973
Vesenaz
GE
NED
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6032
LEVA Guillaume
1996
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6033
BONGARD Julien
1994
Bulle
FR
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6034
TERRIER Julien
1973
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6035
SCHNYDER Christian
1976
Susten
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6037
VAGANOV Sergei
1973
Leukerbad
VS
RUS
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6038
MUSY Olivier
1972
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6040
KWASNICKI Wladyslaw
1986
Langnau Am Albis
ZH
POL
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6041
SC Vellerat
ROSSE Christophe
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6043
HOOGVORST Niels
1980
Bergen
VD
NED
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6044
waterclub
CHAPPUIS Omar
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6047
ROOVERS Thijs
1981
Den Dungen
NE
NED
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6051
BRAT Club
LEAVESLEY James
1972
Birmingham
-
GBR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6052
-
BESSE Samuel
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6053
MONNIN Thierry
1986
Morges
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6056
Mark Stroud
STROUD Mark
1971
Market Harborough
-
GBR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6058
BAERISWYL Thomas
1973
Aven
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6059
BRATTER Marcel
1988
Verbier
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1

La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6004
EMERY Jean-Jacques
1955
Granges
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6005
BRUCHEZ Stéphane
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6008
Bike Combe 21
LONGCHAMP Olivier
1967
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6023
ROSSIER Romain
1955
Vex
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6027
DUBUIS Olivier
1967
Conthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6031
FATTON Frédéric
1969
Couvet
NE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6036
C.I.O Ostermundigen
SCHUMACHER Gerhard
1967
Mittelhäusern
BE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6039
Gs Schaller
FISCHER Heinz
1963
Moosseedorf
BE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6042
MARCOZ Christian
1957
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6045
Club la Petite Reine de Sion
NUNES Carlos Alberto
1956
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6046
VC elite
PERLER Paul
1963
Visp
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6049
HERVE RAKOWSKI
RAKOWSKI Herve
1966
Besancon
-
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6050
VC Echallens
RINSOZ Stéphane
1961
Epalinges
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6057
COUDRAY Christian
1953
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6061
ASPJ
BONNET John
1969
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2

La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4014
DUC Olivia
1993
Bex
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4018
GERMANIER Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4020
SALAMON Nina
1993
Vich
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4021
MONNIN Anaïs
1991
Morges
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1

La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4003
C.I.O
STUCKI Beatrice
1967
Biberist
SO
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4012
FIT+
VOUILLAMOZ Sarah
1970
Saxon
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4029
Tempêtes
RUCH Christel
1976
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2

La Sportive 75 - Hommes
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4009
BRUNNER Nathan
1996
Granges
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes

La Sportive 75 - Masters
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4001
ELLEGOET Benoit
1978
Monthey
VS
FRA
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4004
yaplusK
OSES Vincent
1983
Saint Gingolph
-
FRA
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4005
La brisolée
MOTTIER Fabien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4008
POLONI Enrico
1976
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4015
RODUIT Didier
1973
Bex
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4016
Roduit
RODUIT Frédéric
1981
Saillon
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4030
Tempêtes
PY Christian
1976
Collonges
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters

La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4006
VOLTOLINI Jean-Claude
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4007
VOLTOLINI Robert
1965
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4010
GRÜTTER Alain
1966
Bellikon
AG
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4011
FIT+
VOUILLAMOZ Eric
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4013
DUC Jean-Philippe
1962
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4017
WALT Stefan
1963
Lyss
BE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4019
Bike Shittle
DAVENPORT Martin
1970
.
-
-
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4022
Bike Shittle
DAVENPORT Martin
1970
.
-
-
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4026
COLLONGE Philippe
1962
Lens
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1

La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4002
Les copains de la Petite Reine Sion
VALLAT Philippe
1953
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4023
SIEGRIST Alain
1950
Grimentz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4024
BOURGNON Roland
1949
Uvrier
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4025
copain de la petite reine
KRUCKER Jean
1947
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4027
MICHELOUD Jean-Michel
1954
Uvrier/st-Léonard
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4028
Tempêtes
CRIVELLI Gérald
1945
Chesières
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2