Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

52 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

10k - Dames 1
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
LANGEL Erika
1988
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
2
TINGUELY Noémie
1996
Belfaux
FR
SUI
10k - Dames 1
3
FRACHEBOUD Barbara
1991
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
4
SAUGE Cynthia
1993
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
5
DUC Olivia
1993
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
6
COTTURE-COPPEY Anne
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
7
Let's go Collombey
TAVARES DE PINHO Luisa Filipa
1991
Collombey-Muraz
VS
POR
10k - Dames 1
9
UNGEMACHT Chloé
1998
Bagnes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
11
ADAMS Nadine
1987
Bagnes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
12
Coopinettes
FROSSARD Léonie
2001
Vollèges
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
14
TORNAY Stéphanie
1988
Orsières
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
16
Coopinettes
VUILLE BILLE Marie
1992
Orsières
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
21
HAGMANN Amélie
1990
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
22
FAVRE Laetitia
1987
Chapelle
FR
SUI
10k - Dames 1
23
BAUDOIS Marjorie
1987
Chapelle
FR
SUI
10k - Dames 1

10k - Dames 2
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
8
Les Coopinettes
REBORD Maryline
1973
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
10
LOVEY Mercedes
1974
Orsières
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
13
Coopinettes
FELLAY Sylvie
1977
Bagnes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
18
DÉNERVAUD Marylaure
1974
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
19
VERNAY Bernadette
1976
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
20
Franziska Hammer
HAMMER Franziska
1973
Puidoux
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
24
Les Coopinettes
TORNAY Marina
1994
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2

10k - Dames 3
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
15
TISSIÈRES Bernadette
1966
Orsières
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
17
WIRZ Christiane
1962
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3

10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
DISERENS Lahetitia
1977
Eclépens
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1002
BRIQUET Pearl
1981
Lavey-Morcles
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1003
HADORN Marinette
1966
1008
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1004
KOHLI Céline
KOHLI Céline
1980
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)

10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1501
les Girlis de Fully
MONNARD Sonia
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1502
Les Girlis de Fully
ROSSET Séverine
1977
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1503
Huntswoman
GROSSRIEDER Annick
1978
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1504
Huntswoman
HERMANN Virginie
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)

5k - Dames 1
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2002
SALERNO Mélanie
1986
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2003
HIRT Imelda
1999
Monthey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2009
Dance E-Motion
FREY Patricia
1987
Charrat
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1

5k - Dames 2
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
CATANESE Rachel
1981
Bex
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2004
HIRT Imelda
1972
Monthey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2006
SALERNO Tania
1982
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2007
PARVEX Florence
1985
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2008
SCHÜRMANN-KABOUYA Dounya
1985
Port-Valais
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2

5k - Dames 3
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2005
SALERNO Paola
1960
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 3

Course de Soutien - Dames
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3002
GRANDI Virginie
1985
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3003
DE PIERRI Flavia
1991
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3004
FOURNIER Sabine
1975
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3005
Vernayaz
FOURNIER Erine
2004
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames

Course de Soutien - Filles
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
GRANDI Anna
2012
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Filles

Les Gazelles
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4001
SG St-Maurice
PIGNAT Lucie
2006
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Les Gazelles
4002
SG St-Maurice
PIGNAT Clara
2006
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Les Gazelles
4003
Vernayaz
FOURNIER Claire
2006
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Les Gazelles

Les Loulouttes
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
PARVEX Léane
2012
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Les Loulouttes
5001
GRANDI Anna
2012
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Les Loulouttes
5002
PARVEX Léane
2012
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Les Loulouttes