Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

546 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

26K - Seniors Femmes
48

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
521
EVIAN OFF COURSE
DARRAGON Helene
1986
Thollon Les Memises
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
524
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
531
Buff Team Poland
KĄCKA Anna
1990
Zabrze
-
POL
26K - Seniors Femmes
535
trakks
DEBATTY Olivia
1994
Namur
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Femmes
540
PILLET Nadouk
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
553
YOUSSEFI Anaïs
1995
Portalban
FR
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
561
DSA Pontarlier
DELAPORTE Cécile
1996
Dole
-
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
563
EPFL Running Club
BOUZDINE Anastasia
1995
Ecublens (vd)
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
565
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
571
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
26K - Seniors Femmes
583
Outdoor Italy
GONJA Tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
26K - Seniors Femmes
592
LAB TRAIL
REBEAUD Kelly
1995
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
597
PROGIN Chloé
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
605
TRT Monthey
BRUCHEZ Elsa
1982
Le Châble
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
611
Evian Off Course
BONNARDEL Mylène
1985
Bernex
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
621
Les Toutangueules
MOULIN Valérie
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
625
Dani VTT Felt
HAENNI Muriel
1983
Marnand
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
628
BENDER Delphine
1986
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
630
MESKERS Judith
1996
Ferney-Voltaire
-
NED
26K - Seniors Femmes
634
WILLEMIN Deborah
1986
Anniviers
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
635
VERNAY Aline
1994
Pinsec
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
648
LIAUDET Hariett
1991
Crissier
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
657
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
701
CONAN Marine
1992
Gramat
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
703
D-Team / Teysalpi
GABEREL Ivana
1984
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
712
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
713
Footing Club Lausanne
FAVRE Kerria
1994
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
714
DELAVAL Lucie
1987
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
715
SIPILÄ Pia
1989
Zürich
ZH
FIN
26K - Seniors Femmes
725
BERTHER Stéphanie
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
736
DEBERDT Kathelijne
1987
Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
737
AthleticaOron
GRANDJEAN Jessica
1981
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
738
Compressport/MontagneShow
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
742
BOUTELLIER Helen
1985
Ballwil
LU
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
749
Mange pas d'pain
LEHMANN Lara
1997
Echenevex
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
758
RODUIT Aude
1986
Leytron
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
763
TREMP Valérie
1988
Aproz
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
771
DE GENNARO Chloé
1994
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
773
Altra Red Team
OVERNEY Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
776
Kisanta
BAUER Amalia
1987
Cernier
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
786
Teysalpi trail
POUVREAU Estelle
1986
Epalinges
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
788
WINGEIER Chantal
1992
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
799
Teysalpi
ZUFFEREY Délia
1985
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
810
GERMANN Michelle
1994
Wichtrach
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
811
BUTTY Magali
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
816
LOCHER Mélika
1985
Beuson Nendaz
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
817
CURTY Estelle
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
822
GERARD Aline
1985
Strasbourg
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes

26K - Seniors Hommes
106

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
Adidas TERREX
KLEIN Johannes
1991
Oberstdorf
-
GER
26K - Seniors Hommes
502
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes
503
CABW
BUCCI Nicola
1989
Nalinnes
A
ITA
26K - Seniors Hommes
504
BAUMGARTNER Mike
1994
Wimmis
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
505
LOOK Montagne
CURIEN Maxime
1991
Châtel
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
507
Julbo / USY
THOMET Vincent
1995
Mathod
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
509
DORNIER Kevin
1995
Maisons Du Bois Lievremont
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
510
Desmuntamarges Navas
LLIMOS AUBACH Gerard
1992
Clarens
VD
ESP
26K - Seniors Hommes
512
David Locher
LOCHER David
1983
Chalais
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
514
ZUFFEREY Killian
1991
Leytron
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
515
Kinetik Sports
GOMEZ Enric
1985
Nyon
VD
ESP
26K - Seniors Hommes
516
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
517
MOLDOVEANU Liviu Daniel
1984
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ROU
26K - Seniors Hommes
520
NCS TRAILEMAN
RÉMY Cohann
1992
Pleujouse
JU
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
522
MATTER Philippe
1983
Zürich
ZH
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
523
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
527
FSG Sales
GREMAUD Sebastien
1987
Maules
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
528
No Time Premium
FOURNIER Robin
1995
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
529
Aisa Team
CHUARD Valentin
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
530
thollon
JACQUIER Aurelien
1984
Thollon
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
532
MAIBACH Benjamin
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
533
MARTIN Frédéric
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
536
FAC
DONCHE Dimitri
1988
Bonneville
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
537
VOUMARD Michaël
1985
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
538
PILATTE Nicolas
1994
Zürich
ZH
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes
539
DORSAZ Pierrick
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
543
MAZZARELLI Marco
1988
Arezzo
-
ITA
26K - Seniors Hommes
544
CS Broc
GENDRE Quentin
1994
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
545
TeamAlpine
BAYS Mickael
1986
Zinal
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
546
DETAVERNIER Arne
1988
Kortrijk
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes
554
Unnormal trail
KREMER Quentin
1997
Metz
FR
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
556
Stéphane Augier
AUGIER Stéphane
1982
Mission
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
559
brunods.com
MARRO Bruno
1981
Penthaz
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
562
iQ athletik
SCHILZ Patrick
1990
Zurich
-
GER
26K - Seniors Hommes
564
JOLIAT Tim
1999
Zinal
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
569
mange pas d'pain
BREUILLE Raphaël
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
570
REGAZZI Bastien
1995
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
572
VERNAY Vincent
1991
Anniviers
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
576
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Mathieu
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
577
FORT Jeremie
1994
Salvan
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
584
International Clowns
REUBELT Stefan
1982
Nyon
VD
GER
26K - Seniors Hommes
588
LOZANO Adan
1987
Areuse
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
595
SAN MARTIN Jean-Michel
1988
Castellvell Del Camp
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
596
OGGIER Thierry
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
598
TANNER Valérian
1998
Prêles
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
600
PHR Power Team
MOIX Blaise
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
601
PIGUET Eliott
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
603
SCHELHORN Svend-Jonas
1986
Geneva
-
GER
26K - Seniors Hommes
604
VOUARDOUX Cyril
1986
Grimentz
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
606
GEIGER Brice
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
607
PHR Power Team
ROUX Valentin
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
612
Chen qué lé pire
DUBUIS Jean-Baptiste
1990
Savièse
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
615
GONÇALVES Ruben
1987
Lavey-Morcles
VD
POR
26K - Seniors Hommes
616
JONCOUR Romain
1981
St-Luc
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
619
ROULIER Romain
1992
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
623
FAVRE Colin
2000
Progens
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
629
RAMSEYER Mathieu
1989
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
636
GUILLAUME Renaud
1981
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
637
NOCKEMANN Tim
1981
Siegen
-
GER
26K - Seniors Hommes
638
FAVRE Samuel
1981
Veyras
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
641
Markus Nett
NETT Markus
1984
Bornheim
-
GER
26K - Seniors Hommes
642
SAS Elite Team
BÜRGLER Jonas
1982
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
643
Team Trail Aix Les Bains Le Re
GUIGUE Cédric
1991
La Biolle
FR
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
645
RODIER Arnaud
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
646
CHOULAT Quentin
1990
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
649
HI MOUNTAINS
TURIN Yanick
1988
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
652
FINSTERWALD Charles
1984
Crassier
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
653
SCHNEIDER Guillaume
1986
Riddes
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
654
SAUGY Bastien
1988
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
656
Trakksteamelite
VANDERSCHAEGHE Jérôme
1990
Stavelot
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes
702
THEURILLAT Corentin
1996
Etoy
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
710
SUTER Manuel
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
716
TEFAL
THIBAULT Maxime
1988
Annecy
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
719
HEINEN Tommy
1982
Stavelot
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes
721
CABV Martigny
LUGON Jonathan
1982
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
731
GRICHTING Andy
1985
Sion
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
733
Teysalpi Trail
BOUCHET-DULAS Stéphane
1982
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
734
DUPRAZ Bruno
1992
Crissier
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
735
Teysalpi Trail
THEBAUT Nicolas
1981
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
739
Rettby
RETTBY Nils
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
743
PAUL Graeme
1989
Zürich
ZH
GBR
26K - Seniors Hommes
744
Team Intersport Pontarlier
GIRARDET Pierre-Alain
1989
Vercel
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
748
ZUFFEREY Tanguy
1987
Anniviers
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
751
MAECHLER Sylvain
1992
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
752
CALLIGARIS Davide
1986
Val-De-Ruzchézard
NE
ITA
26K - Seniors Hommes
756
DE WASSEIGE John
1995
Liege
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes
761
Krummenacher
KRUMMENACHER Benoît
1988
Corpataux
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
765
WÜRGLER Thomas
1998
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
779
MARMY Fabien
1983
Erde
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
782
BERGUERAND Baptiste
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
783
MAGISTRETTI Ambroise
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
785
FAUVERNIER Thomas
1995
Corin-De-La-Crête
VS
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
791
BERGAMINI Enrico
1987
échandens
VD
ITA
26K - Seniors Hommes
793
POGLIA Pietro
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
796
Love2run4trail
BATISTA Tommy
1991
Orvin
BE
POR
26K - Seniors Hommes
797
BIARD Pierre
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
801
HERRINGTON Sean
2001
Grimentz
VS
GBR
26K - Seniors Hommes
802
VON PLATEN Patrick
1994
+491631708821
-
GER
26K - Seniors Hommes
826
BRUAND Jeremie
1993
Besançon
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
829
BLATTER Quentin
1996
Saint-Léonard
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
830
BLATTER Maxime
1990
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
831
DNH
BORGATTA Leo
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
832
CHAPERON Vincent
1996
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
835
HIRSCH David
1985
Chamoson
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
836
Matthieu Bruand
BRUAND Matthieu
1988
0679913986
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
839
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes

26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
620
Roduit
RODUIT Christelle
1977
Hauterive (fr)ecuvillens
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
622
Vetroz
GREINER Darja
1975
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
627
Safari
BOCHATAY Manuela
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
729
LOVEY Laure
1979
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
746
Neuchaventure
MAILLEFER Cristel
1975
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
747
SCHALBETTER Isabelle
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
755
BREITENMOSER Sandrine
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
760
Neuchaventure
KUBLER Elisa
1973
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
764
WIRTH Stephanie
1980
Dardagny
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
769
NCSTRAILÉMAN
ZAPATA SCHMIDT Monica
1977
Genève
GE
ECU
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
770
LANDRY Christelle
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
772
BAUMANN Catherine
1972
Ollon
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
774
Gryon
GONET Raphaëlle
1980
Gryon
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
775
Stéphanie Justrich
JUSTRICH Stéphanie
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
781
Bodubeau team
DUPONT ZAMPERINI Isabelle
1971
Laconnexlaconnex
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
803
EPINEY Rachel
1973
Ayer
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
804
ski-Club Im Fang
LIVACHE Joelle
1975
Charmey
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
805
ABRAHAM Carine
1975
Treyvaux
FR
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
806
CITTADINI Amelie
1974
Hermance
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
808
Courir à Villemoirieu
FAURE Caroline
1976
Villemoirieu
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
813
Triclub Esta Broye
LÜTENEGGER Floriane
1973
Estavayer
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
815
Teysalpi Trail
CAYROL Cathy
1980
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
818
Trail Training Team
BERGER Aline
1976
Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes

26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
60

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
508
CMBM
RANCHIN Manu
1975
Chamonix
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
511
praz de lys sommand skialpi
MARTIN Benoit
1976
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
513
ES Ayent
ZUFFEREY Yannik
1973
Ayent
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
518
Virage sports
CRAVIOLINI Jean-Christophe
1971
Vercorin
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
519
ACDampicourt
VERTE Patrick
1977
Bellefontaine
-
BEL
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
534
Fanfare Echo des Alpes
SAVIOZ Etienne
1977
Vissoie
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
541
La Foulée Glandoise
BERSIER Alain
1972
Vinzelluins
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
542
footing vallée de joux
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
549
triseeland.ch
WEILENMANN Felix
1973
Aegerten
BE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
550
Team La Trace
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
551
CA Sion
VALTERIO David
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
555
Beermental Team
SVIHOVSKY Jaromir
1980
Liberec
-
CZE
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
557
Athletica Oron
CAILLET Hervé
1978
Palézieux
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
566
STAGER Pascal
1971
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
573
SMBM
MASSON Philippe
1971
Morbier
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
575
KOPP Jérôme
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
578
Footing club Lausanne
BLANCO Pablo
1974
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
579
Erlaitz M.E.
ALSUA Alberto
1979
Irun
-
ESP
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
581
JUAREZ Fabien
1975
Amancy
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
587
PORTMANN Fabien
1978
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
589
D-Team / Teysalpi
BERLEMONT Denis
1972
Riaz
FR
BEL
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
590
Team Cléo
BAPST Sylvain
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
599
Le Col
WESTMACOTT Oliver
1975
Grimentz
VS
GBR
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
608
BAPST Joel
1979
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
609
GIRARD Michel
1973
Lutry
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
614
1Sqn HAC
PULHAM Timothy
1978
Lausanne
VD
GBR
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
633
KERNEN Thomas
1975
Russin
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
639
Alps Shrimp Running Team
MATTHEY David
1975
Bramois
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
640
JANNET Charles
1975
Pully
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
647
Wolverine
WINKLEHNER Thomas
1974
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
650
Team Trailschnittchen
SCHNEIDER Christian
1980
Siegen
-
GER
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
651
RUFFIEUX Samuel
1980
Les Marécottes
-
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
705
SALAMIN Jérôme
1977
Vissoie
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
706
VAN DER REE Maurits
1975
Anniviers
VS
NED
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
709
CRETTAZ Steve
1978
Les Haudères
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
711
FAVRE Stéphane
1971
Progens
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
723
FAYLYS
REYMOND Fabrice
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
724
Pompier de Bardonnex
BRUGGER Marc
1980
La Croix-De-Rozon
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
727
VARRAY Stéphane
1975
Venthône
VS
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
728
PRILLARD Jérôme
1972
Chens-Sur-Léman
-
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
730
Horizon Trail JNV
JACCAUD Cyril
1980
Grandson
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
732
BLATTNER Andre
1971
Ville La Grand
-
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
745
LANDIS Jean-Daniel
1972
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
750
Trail training team
NIDEGGER Philippe
1972
Massongex
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
754
Marti Sports Neuchatel
GAUME Stéphane
1971
Boudry
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
766
KAUFFMAN Casey
1978
Florence
-
USA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
767
OMAGARI Kosuke
1978
Genève
GE
JPN
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
777
BERBERAT Pierre
1976
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
778
DESERTENNE Jerome
1974
Meximieux
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
784
DUFOUR Daniel
1972
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
787
Tri Team Pully
MORIN Thomas
1976
Lausanne
VD
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
789
Pompier Namur
DOSSIN Maxime
1975
Jambes
-
BEL
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
790
Running Cougars
RAESS Christophe
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
795
ALLUIN Bertrand
1978
Fribourg
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
800
ZUFFEREY Nicolas
1980
Venthône
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
807
Léman Trail
MESTRINHO Antonio
1976
Sierre
VS
POR
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
819
FLOREY Christian
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
825
GANGUIN Karim
1974
Anniviers
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
828
teysalpi trail
COUSTEIX Gregory
1980
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
833
Anniviers
CASADA Pierre
1972
Zinal
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes

26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
547
CEP Hammer Nutrition
BENSON Bernadette
1969
Kelmscott
-
AUS
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
582
BAPST Jeanine
1968
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
585
MAILLARD Ruth
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
618
MAGNIN Susanne
1968
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
624
Cross Club
MARTHALER Catherine
1966
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
631
NOBEL Monika
1964
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
740
Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
741
Running Unlimited Neuchâtel
PONT Valérie
1970
Boudry
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
762
VERGÈRES Joëlle
1970
Ayer
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
812
Courmayeur Trailers
MONNET Monique
1965
Ollon
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
820
LI Amy Qihong
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
834
T-R-T Monthey
BERTELLE Lisiane
1965
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes

26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
525
AZ Sport
BAGNOUD Gérard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
526
TEAM SOLOMUN
DRUTEL Damien
1967
Lyon
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
558
JONTE Jose
1970
Geneve
-
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
560
virage sport
GYGAX Alain
1965
Noes
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
567
CTT
CORREVON Michel
1967
Crissier
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
574
MAECHLER Pierre
1962
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
580
Cs 13 étoiles
CONSTANTIN Mario
1964
Arbaz
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
586
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
591
Fcjab
KERN Emmanuel
1969
Schirrhoffen
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
593
FSG Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Pierre-Alain
1970
Aubonne
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
602
SOGUEL Frédéric
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
610
Traileurs de L'Ardève
EMERY Christophe
1968
Leytron
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
613
GAILLE Christian
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
617
FELLAY Jean-Denis
1982
Granges
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
626
ADATTE Olivier
1968
Chardonne
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
632
Addiction Vélo Neuchâtel
RUSSO Antonio
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
644
Cheshire Hill Billies
COOPER Mike
1963
Crans Montana
VS
GBR
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
704
BIGLER Christian
1968
Combremont-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
707
Team Anniviers
MORISOD Patrice
1968
Zinal
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
708
Anniviers
LOCHMATTER Kilian
1966
Zinal
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
717
TUNIK Daniel
1967
Hermance
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
718
MICHELOUD Pierre-Alain
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
720
Trail Club Provence
ADAM Jean Francois
1962
Marseille
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
722
HERRINGTON Will
1968
Grimentz
VS
GBR
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
726
Ski club Val Ferret
HUBERT Olivier
1970
Orsières
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
780
GASPARUTTO Denis
1965
Zinal
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
792
Anniviers
GRETER Jeangeorges
1961
Luzern
LU
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
794
Fun Run
REGAZZI Stefano
1966
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
823
Morvan Trail oxygène
BALLARINI Marco
1961
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
824
LAGHEZZA Carlos
1969
Ollon
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
837
Teysalpi
MATHERON Christophe
1966
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes

26K - Vétérans 3 Femmes
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
757
DURGNAT Yvette
1946
Chernex
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Femmes
798
VOUARDOUX Francine
1956
Grimentz
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Femmes
827
Ccc
BRUNNER Clairelise
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Femmes

26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
506
GIRARDET Raymond
1947
Nyon
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
548
CA dents du midi
GEX-FABRY Laurent
1957
Val'illiez
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
552
Team Hérens
MOIX Jean
1958
Euseigne
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
594
CAS Moleson
KOLLY Edmond
1957
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
655
Triathlon Chablais
BERLIE Pierre
1956
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
753
GROSS Stéphane
1960
Chalais
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
768
ANDERSON David
1952
Sheepwash
-
GBR
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
809
Les Mulets de Pralonzet
GERMANN Benoist
1952
Zinal
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
814
smrun
JEANNERET-GROSJEAN Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
821
Les Trotteurs Fully
WENGER Bernhard
1948
Fully
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes

56K - Seniors Femmes
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
46
D-Team Scott / Teysalpi
BRON Marie
1995
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
58
MABILLARD Corinne
1989
Aproz (sion)
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
68
ALEchirolles
JAUSSAUD Gladys
1991
Saint Nazaire Les Eymes
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
96
RIJS Caroline
1987
Chantemelle
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Femmes
206
TOUSSAINT Birte
1989
Zürich
ZH
RSA
56K - Seniors Femmes
219
GROSSGLAUSER Coralie
1990
Mossel
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
223
FORTIER Isabelle-Maude
1985
Lausanne
VD
CAN
56K - Seniors Femmes
246
LUDWIG Moran
1981
Uster
ZH
USA
56K - Seniors Femmes
251
BLANCHET Alicia
1993
Sallanches
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
260
tryverdon
PERRIARD Stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
303
Beermental Team
SVIHOVSKA Eva
1983
Liberec
-
CZE
56K - Seniors Femmes
401
PÖLZL Alexandra
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
412
Léman Trail / Team JoM
VON BÜREN Noémie
1990
Montreux
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
414
RODUIT Emmanuelle
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
416
THÉVOZ Aurore
1994
Missy
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
423
Inge Coudron
COUDRON Inge
1990
Lier
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Femmes

56K - Seniors Hommes
126

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
ASICS - BAOUW
DELPEUCH Mathieu
1997
Saint-Flour
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
3
Asics
BENARD Valentin
1997
Nevoy
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
5
gantrischbike.ch
MANETSCH Ramon
1987
Grosshöchstetten
BE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
7
Team Cristal Sport Altis
PIATTI Antoine
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
9
MATXACUCA
TODA MAS Aleix
1989
Couvet
NE
ESP
56K - Seniors Hommes
10
GUYOT Benoît
1991
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
11
CARC Romont
CRAUSAZ Michaël
1990
Bulle
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
12
Les mous du genou
BUGNARD Alexandre
1997
Remaufens
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
13
PSV Bonn Triathlon
RICHRATH Vincent
1992
Bonn
-
GER
56K - Seniors Hommes
15
Team Écureuil
PERRIER Nicolas
1981
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
16
club athlétique Ayer
MELLY Jérémie
1983
Ayer
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
17
Baouw !
BOINET Quentin
1993
Seynod
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
19
RAMSER Tanguy
1998
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
22
TEAM CHALKY
CHALK Brandon
1981
Zürich
ZH
USA
56K - Seniors Hommes
23
Erlaitz M.E.
ALSUA ANCISAR Josu
1984
Irun
-
ESP
56K - Seniors Hommes
24
Royal Navy Athletics Club
BAKKER-DYOS Josh
1986
Edinburgh
-
GBR
56K - Seniors Hommes
27
Pellissier Sport
CROSET Sacha
1989
Lourtier
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
28
Valsport
DUMAS Joël
1991
Grimentz
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
29
MultiDep
COUTAUT Julien
1988
La Tour
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
30
MIÉVILLE Kibo
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
31
Cave la batoue
CRETTENAND Cyril
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
33
Paschiards Club
FURRER Jean-Thomas
1992
Blonay
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
35
DANNER Alexandre
1993
Menchhoffen
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
36
Trail Running School
PONOMAREV Oleg
1994
Zürich
ZH
RUS
56K - Seniors Hommes
37
Team Bionic
GIET Tom
2000
Menthonnex Sous Clermont
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
39
UNnormal Trail
PACIELLO Mathieu
1989
Thionville
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
42
Esprit Course Avingnon Running Conseil
COURIAS Guillaume
1997
Caromb
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
43
Compressport Switzerland
IMBODEN Patrick
1993
Brigerbad
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
47
Compressport / Montagne Show
CHERIX Nicolas
1989
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
49
Paschiards
FURRER Clément
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
52
Montreux Trail Festival
FERNANDES Hugo
1987
Epalinges
VD
POR
56K - Seniors Hommes
54
NICOLE Francois
1985
Hauteville-Lompnes
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
57
ABDELHAMID Brahim
1984
Vendeuvre-Du-Poitou
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
60
BROWN Danny
1981
3800
BE
GBR
56K - Seniors Hommes
62
GENZONI Prakash
1988
Le Locle
NE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
64
BERARD-BERGERY Maël
1992
Boege
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
65
BASSIN Nicolas
1990
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
66
Evian Off Course
FLORET Thibaut
1981
Bernex
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
67
TEAM BIONIC
RUDKIEWICZ Marian
1982
Motz
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
73
Isola
RECALCATI Sebastien
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
77
Fully Tourisme / Team la Trace
GAY Frédéric
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
80
STRAPPAZZON Benjamin
1984
Villaz
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
81
BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM
BUCHWALDER Sébastien
1990
Bedano
TI
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
82
GROUNON Mathieu
1983
Jouques
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
83
GROUNON Mathieu
1983
Jouques
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
84
PERRIN Bruno
1992
Besancon
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
86
REY Arnaud
1997
Levron
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
88
OSSATTE Emeric
1987
Grenoble
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
89
LECENDRE Clement
1986
Cran Gevrier
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
90
HILL Sam
1989
Chesières
VD
GBR
56K - Seniors Hommes
92
Kiffeurs
LANCE Antoine
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
93
Footing Club Lausanne
SIRISIN Loïc
1993
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
94
NFIC
RÜTTI Romain
1989
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
95
team beau pays mais sec
PITTELOUD Benjamin
1991
Saxon
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
97
CS 13 ETOILES
GENOUD Maurice
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
98
Montreux Trail Festival
CORNELIUS Bryan
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
102
CAHORS TRAIL
DELFAU Julien
1984
Labastide Murat
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
104
RODRIGUES Jeremy
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
105
Bergzeit Squad
LINZBACH Frederik
1989
München
-
GER
56K - Seniors Hommes
110
Droit du Catogne
VOUTAZ Jean-Christophe
1981
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
111
Triclub Esta Broye
FARDEL Alain
1983
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
113
MEOLI Camille
1995
Saint-Gingolph
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
114
Terre de Running Albertville
MARTIN Gauthier
1990
Césarches
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
203
A.S.D. Team Marguareis
ARIAUDO Diego
1989
Crava - Rocca De' Baldi
-
ITA
56K - Seniors Hommes
204
HOWALD Mathieu
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
205
BONNET Pierre
1991
Monthey
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
208
CORNISH David
1989
Meinier
GE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
209
PESENTI Rémi
1986
Hauteville Lompnes
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
210
RAYNAUD Aimé
1994
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
212
SOVRANO Adrien
1994
Pully
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
214
BIZALION Louis
1987
La Madeleine
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
215
GAUNY Joffrey
1982
Bas-Intyamon
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
217
YOR - BoldaiR
QUELOZ Laurent
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
220
Trashgnolard
PETERMANN Guillaume
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
221
Boux
BOURDON Loïc
1994
Enges
NE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
224
SC Vellerat
ROSSE Christophe
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
226
Bouquetin
FORNAGE Sam
1983
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
229
CHARRIÈRE Cédric
1981
Savagnier
NE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
231
ROBYR Thomas
1998
Chermignon-Bas
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
232
BUCHI Francis
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
233
Team Pichon
TOURNIER Fabien
1987
Le Luhier
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
235
PYTHON Benoit
1990
Peseux
NE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
236
TEYSALPI
BARBIER Alexandre
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
237
trail-maniacs Schweiz
WÄLCHLI Philipp
1992
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
238
JAEGGI Sébastien
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
239
ROLEX SPORT
CUNEO Jonathan
1989
Yverdon
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
240
CORDIER Chrislian
1985
Saint Maurice
VS
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
241
DSA Pontarlier
MOREL Julien
1987
Pontarlier
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
243
MUFFAT JOLY Maxime
1994
Megève
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
245
Football Total FCP
PACHECO Sidnei
1981
Brent
VD
BRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
247
ROSSIER Guillaume
1986
Leytron
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
248
Trail Training Team
MICHEL Adrien
1990
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
249
Wasimolo
DERIAZ Guillaume
1992
Donneloye
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
250
les toutangueules
MOULIN Régis
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
254
Ronzier Team Trail
LEVAN Nicolas
1983
Villaz
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
259
THIÉMARD Julien
1982
Epalinges
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
261
arnaud diacon
DIACON Arnaud
1982
Dombresson
NE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
262
JORDENS Romain
1990
Lier
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
265
MEURGUE Alexandre
1992
Chernex
VD
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
266
MICHAUD David
1985
Morges
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
268
Les Trotteurs Fully
RODUIT Blaise
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
269
Classe85_Nendaz
DEVÈNES Grégory
1985
Suen (saint-Martin) (vs)
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
270
GROSWASSER Elie
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
271
MOSCETTI Damien
1981
Nyon
VD
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
278
BOISSAY Renaud
1984
Combloux
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
279
Ilecolor
SERMIER Vincent
1983
Randogne
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
285
Tinto Hill Runners
MACDONALD Euan
1984
Pettinain
-
GBR
56K - Seniors Hommes
286
Pompier Namur
DESSAMBRE Nicolas
1989
Jambes
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
295
KÜNDIG Daniel
1983
Montcherand
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
299
SIMMEN Cédric
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
300
PAYEN Charles
1986
La Roche-Sur-Yon
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
301
Footing Club Lausanne
PERISSET Laurent
1982
Vauderens
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
305
canapé
LIECHTI Loïc
1991
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
308
Le Quint
ROUILLER Vincent
1987
Choëx
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
402
GOBERT Julien
1987
Cellettes
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
404
Demain j’arrête
BUGNY Charles
1994
Basel
BS
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
405
SCHRAUWEN Jonathan
1981
Lokeren
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
407
PONNET Paul
1981
Anvers
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
410
SALAMIN Patrick
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
411
STRELNITCKII Aleksei
1996
Versailles
-
RUS
56K - Seniors Hommes
415
LIECHTI Gaëtan
1984
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
419
FACCIO Francesco
1993
Lugano
TI
SWZ
56K - Seniors Hommes
430
Individual
ABREGO RANGEL Luis Alberto
1991
London
-
MEX
56K - Seniors Hommes
431
mercier
MERCIER Luc
1981
Zürich
ZH
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
432
Optique Pirmez
LARDINOIS Simon
1989
Biesme
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
433
FRACASSI Franck
2001
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes

56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
21
ROUSSET Mélanie
1976
Beaufort
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
109
ComatReleco
LOVEY Caroline
1978
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
275
Triamt
LHOMMEL Laurence
1971
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
283
CAF Chambery
DAVID Nathalie
1976
Barberaz
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes

56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
72

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
TrusT
AIGROZ Mike
1978
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
4
Salomon Schweiz
BRENNWALD Adrian
1975
Aeugst Am Albis
ZH
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
8
Action Sports Bienne - Garmin
BLANCHARD Tristan
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
14
PILLONEL Etienne
1972
Fribourg
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
18
NONORGUE Christophe
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
25
duo des dunes
HUGO Reinhold
1972
Lengnau (ag)
AG
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
26
as monaco
MASSAT Daniel
1974
Peille
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
32
UNNORMALTRAIL
GRY Nicolas
1978
Neufgrange
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
38
Chalet Mont D'Or
CLERC Christophe
1977
Le Pont
VD
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
40
PRUVOT Jerome
1977
Reignier
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
41
Les Rugueux
JEQUIER Roger
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
45
Trail des Patrouilleurs
MONNET Stéphane
1975
Miege
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
48
SAVARY Gabriel
1980
Pringy
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
51
QUIRK Thomas
1975
Zürich
ZH
USA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
53
Team Boldair Sport
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
55
teysalpi
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
59
VELO CLUB NYON
LIND Ronen
1974
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
69
MICHELLOD Benoît
1976
Les Vérines
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
75
CAF Chambery
ROMEYER Olivier
1972
Barberaz
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
76
trailmaniacs.ch
SCHLÜER Kaspar
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
79
BLÄUER Alexandre
1972
Moutier
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
87
/
MALISOUX Laurent
1978
Chantemelle
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
91
Basel Running Club BRC
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jorge
1980
Basel
BS
ESP
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
101
LOBADOWSKY Dimitri
1977
Neuvecelle
-
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
106
MSO MEDIA
PATTHEY Gregory
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
107
HUTZLI Johan
1979
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
108
MOREAU Matthieu
1980
Blois
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
112
Team Miracle
SCHWANDER Stéphane
1977
Lutry
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
201
LAG-Laufgruppe Aemme
SCHERZINGER Ivo
1975
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
207
HOFSTETTER Cédric
1979
Pully
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
211
Clapham Chasers
PENKOV Kostya
1973
Beckenham
-
GBR
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
213
COEFFIER Sylvain
1980
Mont Saxonnex
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
216
MATILE Joël
1979
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
227
Zinal Sports
HIRSCHI Sacha
1972
Onnens
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
228
Servan Peca
PECA Servan
1980
Cortaillod
NE
ITA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
230
ZINAL SPORTS
BIERI Vincent
1971
Zinal
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
234
CRETTAZ Samuel
1980
Les Hauderes
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
242
CARDIS Roland
1975
Montcherand
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
244
COURRIER Nicolas
1979
Nancy
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
253
DIAS Mario
1980
Lausanne
VD
POR
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
256
CHABLOZ Martial
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
257
laurent nosari
NOSARI Laurent
1977
Lutry
VD
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
258
MOREL Cédric
1973
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
263
Horizon Trail JNV
BEATI Steve
1979
Baulmes
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
267
LÉVÊQUE Vincent
1980
Naisey-Les-Granges
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
272
Gryon
GONET Bertrand
1976
Gryon
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
276
Chalet Mont d'or
RAOUX Alexandre
1978
Le Pont
VD
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
277
LAPPERT Yves
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
280
GILLIOZ Philippe
1977
Flanthey
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
281
Promeneurs des Cîmes
PREISIG Christophe
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
282
OGGIER Nicolas
1979
Vex
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
287
JEANNERET Laurent
1973
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
289
LémanTrail
HÄUSSERMANN Mark
1974
Givrins
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
290
BOLL Luc
1979
Mont-Vullysugiez
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
292
Les Vrés
FUSSINGER Alex
1973
La Tène
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
296
TARNOVSKY Roman
1973
Lavigny
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
297
PACHOUD Marc
1974
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
302
STEINBRENNER Marko
1973
Echallens
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
304
TEXIER Benoit
1979
Marignane
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
309
Triathlon Club Valais
GALLIANO Nicolas
1973
Chalais
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
403
BESSON Théodore
1977
Lutry
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
406
PEYROT Cyril
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
408
PEYROT Patrick
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
409
TOBOLKA Tomas
1980
London
-
SVK
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
417
SCHRAUWEN Benjamin
1978
Ekeren
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
420
MAGNOLLAY Antoine
1976
Etoy
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
421
LUDWIG Simon
1977
Riediion
ZH
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
422
PALAVIOUX Antoine
1978
Echichens
VD
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
424
Olympe
CHATELANAT Laurent
1979
Prangins
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
426
TRACHSEL Mario
1974
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
428
RAYROUD Philippe
1980
Attalens
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
436
FOURNIER Olivier
1971
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes

56K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
222
Der Berner Laufladen
GERBER Brigitte
1965
Sumiswald
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
273
ceramiQ
KOEHLER Sylvie
1966
Boersch
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
425
SV Waldkirch
DIRR Angelika
1958
Freiburg
-
GER
56K - Vétérans 2 Femmes

56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
32

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
20
FCJA Bischwiller
RODRIGUES Jean-Christophe
1966
Haguenau
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
34
Les Trotteurs
FIOLETTI Moreno
1960
Fully
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
50
Footing Club Lausanne
PEREZ Raul
1969
Cugy (vd)
VD
ESP
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
56
Haute-Pression, sports
RAMEL Alain
1969
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
61
team mud and snow
GABRIELE Sighinolfi
1969
Nonantola
-
ITA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
71
SAC Manegg
HOFER Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
72
EGLI Daniel
1967
Peseux
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
74
BOCHUD François
1966
Jongny
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
78
MAILLARD Pierre-André
1961
Remaufens
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
85
AthléticaOron
MARGOT Vincent
1968
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
100
BUFFET Charlie
1963
Paris
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
103
passy
DOULAT Christophe
1963
Passy
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
202
SAC Weissenstein
BIEDERMANN Heinz
1965
Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus
SO
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
225
KUSALIK Patrice
1968
Berlin
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
252
COLLET Daniel
1959
Rumilly
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
264
ANDREW Heaney
1966
Crondall
-
GBR
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
274
VRIJSEN Peter
1964
Haacht
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
284
Altitude Race
REATI Alessandro
1966
Cesano Boscone
-
ITA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
288
Bref je fais du trail
REVACLIER Gilles
1970
Challex
-
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
291
Team Pace
FERRER Marc
1968
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
293
CAF Sallanches
BRUAND Stephane
1964
Sallanches
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
294
CEPAL
LALLEMAND Luc
1960
Bruxelles
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
298
ROBYR Xavier
1969
Chermignon
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
306
Pontarlier triathlon
BRUTILLOT Bertrand
1970
La Chaux
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
307
Run the Alps
RUCK Giles
1967
07810831496
-
GBR
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
413
BUDON Pascal
1966
Veyras
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
418
MORRISSON Francois
1965
Villle D4avray
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
427
DEL RE Pierfrancesco
1968
Milano
-
ITA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
429
GUILBERTEAU Joel
1969
Sallanches
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
434
WARRILLOW-THOMSON Mark
1968
Athenaz (avusy)
GE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
435
SEYS Jean-Pierre
1959
Chalautre La Grande
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
437
Weintruhe Freiburg
DIRR Peter
1955
Freiburg
-
GER
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes