Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

300 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

M40
37

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Bailly Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
M40
C a moutier
3
Wicki Peter
1976
BernBern
BE
SUI
M40
SISU
4
Rindlisbacher Thomas
1973
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
M40
SC Alterswil
5
Adam Beat
1977
Lohn (SO)
SO
SUI
M40
Laufträff Solothurn
6
Krebs Peter
1980
Tafers
FR
SUI
M40
7
Pochon Frédéric
1973
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
M40
CS Hauteville
8
Aeby Patrik
1972
Giffers
FR
SUI
M40
CA Marly
9
blanco alonso sergio
1978
Givisiez
FR
ESP
M40
10
Jungo Thomas
1979
Giffers
FR
SUI
M40
Schüstängs Banda
11
Brügger Werner
1975
Giffers
FR
SUI
M40
Athletic Team Rechthalten
12
Emment Richard
1971
Surrey
-
KEN
M40
Bernex
13
Hess Bruno
1974
Ufhusen
LU
SUI
M40
TV Eriswil
14
Delabays Marc
1972
Romont
FR
SUI
M40
CARC Romont
15
Wälchli Christian
1978
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
M40
Santonibiker
16
PILLER PATRICK
1973
RECHTHALTEN
FR
SUI
M40
17
Jenny Adrian
1979
Düdingen
FR
SUI
M40
18
Richoz Pascal
1971
Romont
FR
SUI
M40
Carc romont
19
vogt Philippe
1980
Alterswil
FR
SUI
M40
LAT Sense
20
Buchs Cédric
1980
Düdingen
FR
SUI
M40
LAT SENSE
21
Niederberger Elmar
1975
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
M40
BSO Plaffeien
22
Vonlanthen Daniel
1972
Magnedens
FR
SUI
M40
CAG Farvagny
23
Reber Jürg
1971
Düdingen
FR
SUI
M40
24
Dietrich Thomas
1979
Schmitten (FR)
FR
SUI
M40
25
Clerc Florian
1977
Corpataux
FR
SUI
M40
CAGF
26
Lehmann Matthias
1974
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
M40
27
pires dos santos paulo
1977
Courtepin
FR
POR
M40
C A Portugaise de fribourg
28
Baeriswyl Andreas
1978
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
M40
158
Morand Benoit
1978
Broc
FR
SUI
M40
ACPM/CS Broc
169
Akaltan Axel
1974
Schwarzenburg
BE
M40
SC Riaz
175
Broillet Christian
1975
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
M40
CAG Farvagny
176
FIVAZ Jean-Luc
1971
Châtillon
FR
SUI
M40
At Cugy
181
Sommer Christoph
1972
Utzenstorf
BE
SUI
M40
Team EmmenLauf
189
Portmann Armin
1979
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M40
193
Burch Roger
1974
Cham
ZG
SUI
M40
Roger Burch
195
Curty Olivier
1972
Murten
FR
SUI
M40
205
Cuennet Yvan
1971
Torny
FR
SUI
M40
215
Andrey Thomas
1973
Plasselb
FR
SUI
M40
LAT Sense

M50
60

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Zeller Peter
1965
Weissenburg
BE
SUI
M50
29
Bielmann Francis
1964
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
M50
Trilogie Sport
30
Tcheau Alain
1969
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
M50
31
Sahli Andreas
1966
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
M50
32
Lippuner Christoph
1966
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
M50
LSV Frauenfeld
33
Portner Andreas
1967
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
M50
LSV Frauenfeld
34
König Andreas
1969
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
M50
35
Zahno Elmar
1966
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M50
Athletic Team Rechthalten
36
Carrel Fernand
1962
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M50
Athletic Team Rechthalten
37
Grivel Jean-Louis
1964
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
M50
CS Marsens
38
Perritaz Dominique
1964
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
M50
CA Marly
39
Rossier Patrick
1970
Lovens
FR
SUI
M50
CA Rosé
40
Gavillet Philippe
1966
Posat
FR
SUI
M50
CAG Farvagny
41
Bühler André
1965
Laupen
BE
SUI
M50
42
Brülhart Benoît
1965
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
M50
CAG Farvagny
43
Schori Christoph
1962
Basel
BS
SUI
M50
LSV Basel
44
Desmond Jim
1967
Surrey
-
GBR
M50
Bernex
45
Hurni Claudio
1967
Brügg BE
BE
SUI
M50
Schatz, mach was!
46
Durrer Peter
1965
Vilters
SG
SUI
M50
Nordic Club Liechtenstein
47
Zosso Heinz
1965
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
M50
LG Niederbipp
48
Hasler Marius
1961
Tentlingen
FR
SUI
M50
49
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
M50
CS Vallée du Flon
50
Perroud Gonzague
1968
La Neirigue
FR
SUI
M50
CARC Romont
51
Perritaz Joël
1968
Villarlod
FR
SUI
M50
CARC Romont
52
Pache Jean-Claude
1965
Lussy
FR
SUI
M50
Team Castella
54
Porta Philippe
1961
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
M50
55
Trauffer Martin
1967
Möhlin
AG
SUI
M50
Der weisse Kenianer
56
Lüthi Klemens
1963
Kriegstetten
SO
SUI
M50
57
Von der Forst Alexander
1967
Posieux
FR
M50
CAG Farvagny
58
Bifrare Frédéric
1967
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
M50
CARC Romont
59
Christen Isidor
1966
Buchrain
LU
SUI
M50
LR Gettnau
60
Stooss Rudolf
1964
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M50
Athletic Team Rechthalten
61
Thomann Ueli
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
M50
62
Hostettler Andreas
1962
Albligen
BE
SUI
M50
SC Rüschegg
63
Schneuwly Michael
1961
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
M50
LAT Sense
64
Von Känel Hanspeter
1966
Wimmis
BE
SUI
M50
Lauftreff Spiez
65
Gerber Roger
1970
Biberist
SO
SUI
M50
Team EmmenLauf
66
Pinela Mario
1969
Fribourg
FR
POR
M50
CA Portugais Fribourg
67
Duschl Martin
1962
Rizenbach
BE
SUI
M50
68
Buchs Willy
1964
Zumholz
FR
SUI
M50
Tpf
69
Bringold Andreas
1964
Beinwil SO
SO
SUI
M50
LG Niederbipp
70
Betschart Urs
1966
Braunau
TG
SUI
M50
LSC Wil
148
AYMON CLAUDE-ALAIN
1965
DIVONNE-LES-BAINS
-
FRA
M50
149
zbinden Robert
1969
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
M50
150
Nivola Gianpaolo
1966
Luzern
LU
SUI
M50
160
De Gasparo Charles-Etienne
1966
Schmitten (FR)
FR
SUI
M50
LAT
170
Badoux Laurent
1968
Forel-sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
M50
A travers Cugy
172
Isler Patrice
1967
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
M50
173
Grandgirard Pierre-André
1963
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
M50
A travers Cugy
177
Hayoz Erwin
1963
Villarepos
FR
SUI
M50
Club athlétique portugais Fr
178
Poroes Benjamin
1966
-
-
SUI
M50
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
184
Baechler Gilbert
1970
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M50
188
Tambini Roberto
1961
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
M50
SC Liestal
191
Triantafyllou Christos
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
M50
194
Lenz Michael
1967
Thierachern
BE
SUI
M50
Lauftreff Thun
199
Flacher Andreas
1965
Langnau i. E.
BE
SUI
M50
200
Raetzo Claudio
1970
Schmitten (FR)
FR
SUI
M50
209
Mettraux René
1967
Avry-sur-Matran
FR
SUI
M50
ACPM Matran
213
Nydegger Beat
1961
Schwarzee
FR
SUI
M50
Kerstin Wider
214
Riedweg Jörg
1964
Heimenhausen
BE
M50

M60
30

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
71
Schenker Toni
1956
Däniken SO
SO
SUI
M60
72
Gubler Heinz
1953
Faulensee
BE
SUI
M60
Waffenlauf-Verein Schweiz
73
Santos Normando
1957
-
-
SUI
M60
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
74
Ziegler Alain
1959
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
M60
Salming Runner Team
75
Christen Hans
1956
Gettnau
LU
SUI
M60
LR Gettnau
76
Siegenthaler Fritz
1960
Affoltern im Emmental
BE
SUI
M60
77
Terreaux Bernard
1952
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
M60
CAG Farvagny
78
Burnet Eric
1960
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
M60
ACPM
79
Greca Josef
1957
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
M60
CAG Farvangy
80
Köstinger Guido
1960
Tafers
FR
SUI
M60
Athletic Team Rechthalten
81
Maeder Walter
1951
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
M60
SMRUN
82
Hirschi Hans-Peter
1957
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
M60
SMRUN
83
Chappuis Michel
1954
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M60
CAG Farvagny
84
Zbinden Peter
1959
Plasselb
FR
SUI
M60
85
De Bellis François
1953
Montricher
VD
SUI
M60
Swiss Masters Running
86
Piccand Gabriel
1954
Corpataux
FR
SUI
M60
CAG Farvagny / SMRUN
87
Clement Jean-Francois
1956
Ependes (FR)
FR
SUI
M60
CA Rosé
88
Carrillo José Jésus
1957
Bulle
FR
ESP
M60
SAB Bulle
147
Hermann Jean-Michel
1956
Givisiez
FR
SUI
M60
CA Portugais Fribourg
153
JENNY PETER
1951
ST. ANTONI
FR
SUI
M60
154
Trachsel Willi
1954
Plasselb
FR
SUI
M60
157
Yerly Christian
1957
Lovens FR
FR
SUI
M60
CA Rosé
159
Bütikofer Walter
1954
Kernenried
BE
SUI
M60
Laufteam Emmental
161
Haueter Max
1955
Sumiswald
BE
SUI
M60
Laufteam Emmental
162
Michel Rémy
1957
Neyruz FR
FR
SUI
M60
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
163
Remy Charles-Henri
1953
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M60
club athlétique portugais de Fribourg
183
BRÜGGER JOSEF #missing
1958
ST. SILVESTER
-
SUI
M60
197
GEINOZ Antoine
1959
Belfaux
FR
SUI
M60
CAG FARVAGNY
207
Rappo Jean-Pierre
1957
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M60
212
Wicki Daniel
1960
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
M60

M70+
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
89
Chavaillaz Bernardin
1943
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
M70+
CAGF (Farvagny)
90
BUCHER RUEDI
1949
Giffers
FR
SUI
M70+
LAT Sense
91
Rüegsegger Fritz
1950
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
M70+
Säddubachrunners
151
ZBINDEN MARIUS
1950
ST. URSEN
FR
SUI
M70+
152
Stritt Karl
1950
Tafers
FR
SUI
M70+
156
Petrulli Salvatore
1946
Courtaman
FR
ITA
M70+
Club Portugais Fribourg

MAN
64

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
92
Werren Ueli
1994
Riedstätt
BE
SUI
MAN
SRS
93
ghose aurélien
1994
vessy
GE
SUI
MAN
94
Stöckli Dimitri
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
Keile
95
Tissot Yannick
1992
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
MAN
96
Jungo Florian
1982
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
MAN
Santonibiker
97
Neuhaus Matthias
1987
Plasselb
FR
SUI
MAN
Ski-Club Plasselb
98
Monney Maxime
1990
Romanens
FR
SUI
MAN
MBG Team
99
Jungo Adrian
1984
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
MAN
100
Grivel Robin
1996
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
MAN
CS Hauteville
101
Ducret Pascal
1984
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
ALL BLACKS / FC Seisa 08 III
102
Fahrni Sebastien
1991
Sâles
FR
SUI
MAN
103
Gobet Gilles
1983
Sâles
FR
SUI
MAN
FSG Sâles
104
Zwahlen Janick
1986
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
MAN
105
Piller Jari
1990
Bourguillon
FR
SUI
MAN
106
Brügger Thomas
1987
Brünisried
FR
SUI
MAN
107
Stampfli Patrice
1996
Düdingen
FR
SUI
MAN
108
Baeriswyl Joel
1981
Murten
FR
SUI
MAN
FREE TO RUN
109
Beyeler Andreas
1990
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
MAN
Xalpsacademy
110
Späti Benjamin
1982
Halten
SO
SUI
MAN
LT-Solothurn
111
Fasel Marco
1993
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
MAN
LAT Sense
112
Berset Pascal
1985
Farvagny
FR
SUI
MAN
CAGF / Trilogie Sport-Skinfit
113
Schulthess Lukas
1983
Bösingen
FR
SUI
MAN
Hillbilly Running Club
114
Zimmermann Marcel
1988
Marly
FR
GER
MAN
115
Maridor Mathieu
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
CA Marly
116
Gendre Quentin
1994
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
MAN
CS Broc
117
Roch Thierry
1995
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
MAN
CAG Farvagny
118
Brown T-Roy
1992
Bern
BE
USA
MAN
STB
119
Immer Patric
1983
Düdingen
FR
SUI
MAN
Hillbilly Running Club
120
Rüffieux Udo
1981
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
MAN
121
Lehmann Cédric
1995
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
MAN
122
Gauch Yannic
1994
Alterswil
FR
SUI
MAN
123
Hirschi Remo
1992
Heitenried
FR
SUI
MAN
124
Tinguely Raphael
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
125
Granget Sébastien
1984
Düdingen
FR
SUI
MAN
126
Monney François
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
127
Philipona Alec
2000
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
MAN
Athletic Team Rechthalten
128
Jeckelmann Rolf
1990
Alterswil
FR
SUI
MAN
Hc Gurmels /Schlussleuchten
129
Goetschmann Tobias
1996
Ependes (FR)
FR
SUI
MAN
CAG Farvagny
130
Gunman Sam Top-Gun
2000
Surbiton
-
GBR
MAN
Bernex
131
Gauderon Philippe
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
MAN
155
Djemail Rizaj
1989
Plaffeien
FR
MAN
164
Freire Paulo
1986
Givisiez
FR
POR
MAN
CA Portugais Fribourg
165
Bugnard Frédéric
1982
Bulle
FR
SUI
MAN
167
Kolly Christoph
1990
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
MAN
168
Köstinger Jan
1990
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
Athletic Team Rechthalten
171
Udry Stefan
1990
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
TV Alterswil
174
Overney David
1988
Vuadens
FR
SUI
MAN
179
Gygli Simon
1994
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
MAN
180
Hager Markus
1993
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
MAN
182
Schürch Matthias
1987
Steffisburg
BE
MAN
185
Stritt Laurent
1990
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
186
Sturny Florian
1982
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
187
Schafer Rafael
1983
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
MAN
190
Vonlanthen German
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
192
Wyss Michael
1994
Alterswil
FR
SUI
MAN
Athletic Team Rechthalten
196
Guillaume-Gentil Mathieu
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
MAN
198
Chafik Nabil
1981
Schmitten (FR)
FR
MAR
MAN
WYDAD Casablanca
201
MAURON CHRIS
1994
PLASSELB
FR
SUI
MAN
SC PLASSELB
202
Reichlin Marzell
1984
Rothenthurm
SZ
SUI
MAN
203
Udry David
1984
Alterswil
FR
SUI
MAN
TV Alterswil
206
Cholleton Aubry
1992
Fribourg
FR
FRA
MAN
208
Henchoz Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
MAN
CS Le Pâquier
210
Imhof Alain
1987
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
MAN
211
Schuwey Beniamin
1987
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
MAN

Nordic Walking
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Brudermann Monika
1963
Rumisberg
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking
602
Miescher Markus
1958
ArisdorfArisdorf
BL
SUI
Nordic Walking
Turnverein Arisdorf MR
603
Hess Andreas
1961
Meyriez
FR
SUI
Nordic Walking
AC Murten
604
Furrer Fredy
1979
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking
hibschi gämsche
605
Nicole Pascal
1962
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Nordic Walking
Walkers
606
Perriard Pierre-André
1960
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Nordic Walking
Littoral Tean Nordic Walking
607
BAUSSIN JEAN
1965
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking
Team Littoral Nordic Walking

U20 - M
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
132
Dupré Arnaud
2003
La Brillaz
FR
SUI
U20 - M
Ca Belfaux
133
Stooss Philippe
2001
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
U20 - M
Atletic Team Rechthalten
134
Emment Oliver
2004
Surrey
-
GBR
U20 - M
Bernex
135
Bordesa Tom
2001
Surrey
-
GBR
U20 - M
Bernex
136
Brown James
2006
Surrey
-
GBR
U20 - M
Bernex
137
Savary Normand
2005
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
U20 - M
SC Riaz
138
Cottier Luc
2005
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U20 - M
SC Im Fang
139
Perroud Samuel
2003
La Neirigue
FR
SUI
U20 - M
CARC Romont
140
Repond Ambroise
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
U20 - M
142
Baggenstos Gian
2005
Payerne
VD
SUI
U20 - M
Lat Sense
143
MORARD QUENTIN
2001
MARSENS
FR
SUI
U20 - M
Team trilogie
144
Neuhaus Samuel
2003
Plasselb
FR
SUI
U20 - M
SC Plasselb
145
Fux Fabian
2001
St.Niklaus
VS
SUI
U20 - M
BCVS Mount Asics Team
146
Desmond Dessie Dazzle
2001
SURBITON
-
GBR
U20 - M
Bernex
204
Wieser Dan
2005
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
U20 - M

U20 - W
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Desmond Sophie
2006
SURBITON
-
GBR
U20 - W
Bernex
302
Emment Madison
2006
Surrey
-
GBR
U20 - W
Bernex
361
Rouiller Olivia
2001
Marly
FR
SUI
U20 - W
CA Marly

W40
24

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
303
Perroud Laurence
1974
+41792164641
FR
SUI
W40
Laurence Perroud
304
Buser Christine
1979
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
W40
305
morgado madalena
1978
Courtepincourtepin
FR
POR
W40
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
306
Berger Irène
1975
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
W40
SSCU
307
Fuchs- Schütz Rachel
1976
Schmitten (FR)
FR
SUI
W40
308
Perroud Murielle
1972
Romont (FR)
FR
SUI
W40
309
Suter Valérie
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
W40
CA Rosé
310
Sudan Nadia
1974
Botterens
FR
SUI
W40
SA Bulle
311
Emment Emma
1975
Surrey
-
IVB
W40
Bernex
312
Hulliger Regula
1979
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
W40
AT Rechthalten
313
Jenny Inge
1978
Düdingen
FR
SUI
W40
314
Bourke Martignoni Joanna
1971
Neyruz FR
FR
AUS
W40
CAG Farvagny
315
Chassot Sandra
1977
Villaz st Pierre
FR
SUI
W40
csvf
316
De Gasparo Corinne
1971
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
W40
LAT Sense
352
Zumwald Alexandra
1973
Düdingen
FR
SUI
W40
353
Bersier Chantal
1977
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
W40
A Travers Cugy
357
Anselmo Florence
1974
Rolle
VD
SUI
W40
360
Pillonel Sylvie
1972
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
W40
A Travers Cugy
369
Melnychuk Ulyana
1977
Aarau
AG
UKR
W40
371
Zbinden Pia
1980
Guggisberg
BE
SUI
W40
SC RÜSCHEGG
377
Tyrrell Hazel
1974
Grossaffoltern
BE
GBR
W40
Mosterei Pärli
378
Schouwey Annabel
1972
Wallenried
FR
SUI
W40
380
Hertenstein Simone
1977
Liestal
BL
SUI
W40
Bewegungscoaching.ch
381
Moonen Sara
1972
Avenches
VD
SUI
W40
runningCOACH.me

W50
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
317
Schenker Lilian
1965
Däniken SO
SO
SUI
W50
318
Monney Stéphanie
1970
Corpataux
FR
SUI
W50
CAG Farvagny
319
Purro Francine
1969
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
W50
CAGF
320
Bader Renate
1970
Bremgarten AG
AG
SUI
W50
Team Fit Sport
321
Brown Charlotte
1970
Surrey
-
GBR
W50
Bernex
322
Aebischer Barbara
1965
Attalens
FR
SUI
W50
323
Traba Fatima
1966
Fribourg
FR
ESP
W50
LAT SENSE
324
Gehrig Marianne
1970
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
W50
SC Rüschegg
325
Pinho Christine
1970
Farvagny
FR
SUI
W50
CA Portugais Fribourg
354
Isler Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
W50
355
Delacour Véronique
1966
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
W50
At Cugy
362
Frefel Monika
1967
Gachnang
TG
SUI
W50
LSV Frauenfeld
368
Altorfer Christine
1964
Gachnang
TG
SUI
W50
LSV Frauenfeld

W60
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
326
Waldmeyer Jana
1956
Cottens (FR)
FR
SUI
W60
CAG Farvagny
351
Remy-De Vito Giuseppina
1959
Fribourg
FR
SUI
W60
club athlétique portugais de Fribourg
356
Duschl Rita
1957
Rizenbach
BE
SUI
W60
364
Iseli Verena
1957
Kilchberg (ZH)
ZH
SUI
W60
SSC Langnau a.A.

WOM
37

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
327
Sansonnens Edmée-Angeline
1982
Marly
FR
SUI
WOM
Atletic Team Rechthalten
328
Saffore Andréa
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
WOM
329
Bruska Marta
1984
Küsnacht (ZH)
ZH
POL
WOM
Serpentine
330
Poffet Rachel
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
WOM
LAT Sense
331
Bürgy Tanja
1988
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
WOM
332
Cencen Veronika
1993
Renens VD
VD
SLO
WOM
333
Schultheiss Karen
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
WOM
Trilogie Sport
334
Brown Nicole
1996
Surrey
-
GBR
WOM
Bernex
335
Sahli Carole
1996
Alterswil
FR
SUI
WOM
336
Perren Blanc Isabelle
1987
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
WOM
337
Schwartz Valérie
1997
Giffers
FR
SUI
WOM
Athletic Team Rechthalten
338
Rauber Katja
1999
Im Fang
FR
SUI
WOM
SC Im Fang
339
Moser Tanya
1993
Brünisried
FR
SUI
WOM
340
Jeandupeux nicole
1988
Brünisried
FR
SUI
WOM
341
Köstinger Christel
1992
Alterswil
FR
SUI
WOM
Athletic Team Rechthalten
342
Praplan Isabelle
1985
Thun
BE
SUI
WOM
343
Hayoz Annabel
1985
Tafers
FR
SUI
WOM
TV Alterswil
344
Conus-Candolfi Sandrine
1984
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
WOM
Teysalpi
345
Monney Marion
2000
Corpataux
FR
SUI
WOM
CAG Farvagny
346
Sahli Evelin
1988
Bern
BE
SUI
WOM
347
Pittet Vanessa
1990
Fétigny
FR
SUI
WOM
CARC Romont
348
Reusser Sonja
1985
Krattigen
BE
SUI
WOM
Bächli Race Team
349
Besson Lucile
1988
Renens
VD
FRA
WOM
350
Müller Annelies
1989
Plasselb
FR
SUI
WOM
358
Aeby Fabienne
1984
Giffers
FR
SUI
WOM
359
Schafer Mirjam
1982
Giffers
FR
SUI
WOM
363
Rumo laura
1997
Schmitten (FR)
FR
SUI
WOM
365
Kiener Silvia
1982
Wattenwil
BE
SUI
WOM
Lauftreff Thun
366
Stöckli Rea
1991
Alterswil
FR
SUI
WOM
367
Esposito Tamara
1989
Thunstetten
BE
SUI
WOM
370
Schöpfer Manuela
1983
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
WOM
Vaudoise Jogging
372
Aymon Camille
1997
Divonne-les-Bains
-
SUI
WOM
373
Huber Michelle
1997
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
WOM
374
Portmann Angela
1982
Oberentfelden
AG
SUI
WOM
375
Gueissaz Sophie
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
WOM
376
Cardinaux Christina
1996
Enney
FR
SUI
WOM
Club sportif Vallée du Flon
379
Dubey Nadia
1981
Vesin
FR
SUI
WOM
A travers Cugy