Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

34 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Catogne Extrême - Dames 1
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
Les Luitres
BARRAS Line
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Dames 1
11
ROUGE Zoé
1992
Thierrens
VD
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Dames 1
17
GERMANIER Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Dames 1
26
Jodie Duguet
DUGUET Jodie
1997
Le Chable
VS
FRA
Catogne Extrême - Dames 1

Catogne Extrême - Dames 2
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
8
KEEGAN Catherine
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Dames 2
22
USY
HIRSCHI Magali
1975
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Dames 2
24
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Dames 2

Catogne Extrême - Hommes 1
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
NEVES Joao
1988
Fribourg
FR
POR
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 1
2
Team1team
GOLAY Laurent
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 1
4
Love2run4trail
BATISTA Tommy
1991
Orvin
BE
POR
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 1
10
RICHARD Sébastien
1990
Bussy-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 1
12
L.L&B.S l'immobilière Sàrl
FAVRE Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 1
13
PANNATIER Blaise
1983
Sierre
VS
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 1
16
TERRETTAZ Pierrick
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 1
18
La foulée saillonnintze
THURRE Florent
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 1
20
DÉGLISE William
1996
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 1

Catogne Extrême - Hommes 2
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
Team César Emonet
EMONET Sebastien
1977
Trelex
VD
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 2
6
CESAREC Franck
1977
Prilly
VD
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 2
7
Antoine Robert
ROBERT Antoine
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 2
9
WOEHRLÉ Christian
1972
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 2
14
GX Racing
YERLY Philippe
1976
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 2
15
DOUGOUD Alexandre
1975
Chavannes-Les-Forts
FR
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 2
19
Team Chiffelle
TROUTOT Sébastien
1976
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 2
21
LATRONCHE Julien
1978
Dully-Bursinel
VD
FRA
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 2
23
VOUILLAMOZ Alain
1965
Riddes
VS
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 2
25
GLARDON Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Catogne Extrême - Hommes 2

La Boucle - Dames 2
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1504
GEORGE Caroline
1976
Vollèges
VS
SUI
La Boucle - Dames 2
1505
DORSAZ Marie-Christine
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Boucle - Dames 2

La Boucle - Hommes 1
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1503
BUCHARD Adrien
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
La Boucle - Hommes 1
1507
Team Frogy
FROSSARD Grégory
1991
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
La Boucle - Hommes 1
1508
FROSSARD Jérémie
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
La Boucle - Hommes 1

La Boucle - Hommes 2
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1501
Fuck Mobbing!
SABINO Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
La Boucle - Hommes 2
1502
Lalande
LALANDE Ange-David
1974
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
La Boucle - Hommes 2
1506
DORSAZ Serge
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Boucle - Hommes 2