Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

501 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

13 KM - Juniors Filles
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1059
Bijouterie Pelletier
GEORGES (PELLETIER) Mahé
2008
Vollèges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles
1118
DAVAIN Abigaëlle
2008
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles

13 KM - Seniors Dames
47

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1004
Enjoy Running Family
STÄHELI Jasmine
1984
Bettlach
SO
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1007
BAGAROZZA Deborah
1986
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1008
FUNK Zélia
1994
Gingins
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1009
PESSOTTO Eleonore
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1010
CLOPT Pauline
1988
Puplinge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1015
CCC Nidau
EISCHEN Camille
1994
Biel (be)
BE
LUX
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1023
MONES RUIZ Keïla
1992
Morges
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1025
ROLLI Mathilde
2005
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1030
NeuchAventure
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1037
BARUSELLI Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1039
GÉGÉNY Keiu-Nille
1983
St-Cergue
VD
EST
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1040
KOLLY Marion
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1044
SANTSCHI Tanja
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1047
BESSON Mariam
1992
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1052
MERCET Débora
1997
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1053
ROEMER Andrine
2000
Landeron
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1054
MOTTA Stefani
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1055
Adélaïde POURCELOT
POURCELOT Adélaïde
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1058
BERGER Olympe
1996
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1062
FRICHE Carole
1983
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1066
MONNERAT Charlotte
2002
Renan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1067
MONNERAT Emma
1998
Renan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1072
NICOLET Alice
1994
Saulcy
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1073
MORIER Sarah
1987
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1081
CHEVAL Cecilia
1987
Hauterive
NE
NCD
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1082
RUFENACHT Sonja
1989
Bern
BE
-
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1085
BONNY Judith
1993
Montagny (fr)
FR
CAN
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1086
RINDLISBACHER Jade
2004
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1088
TIMOFTE Cristina
1989
Lausanne
VD
ROU
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1090
CAMILLE Graz
1992
Gillarens
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1093
PELLET CHIEZE Caroline
1982
Saint-Livres
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1094
NSC Trailéman
DUBATH Lauriane
1985
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1095
STEINER Lucie
1984
Villeret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1097
WICHT Sophie
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1101
RIME Nathalie
1983
Rolle
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1104
BUTTY Christine
1988
Biberist
SO
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1105
EKDAHL Malin
1987
Aarau
AG
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1106
NICOLET Sylvie
1985
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1115
PARÉ Laura
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1127
LCM TEAM
GEUGGIS Julie
2002
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1132
LCM
CHETTI GERMOSEN Ana Gabriela
1996
Peseux
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1134
LCM TEAM
RODRÍGUEZ Aaliyah
2003
Cernier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1135
LCM TEAM
RODRIGUEZ Laetitia Mariana
2001
Cernier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1140
Geraldine Steck
STECK Geraldine
1982
La Conversion
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1149
CORPATAUX Laurene
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1165
GAGNEBIN Mandy
1989
Le Cerneux-Veusil
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1169
FAVAL Lilia
1995
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames

13 KM - Seniors Hommes
44

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1011
AUVRAY Paul
1990
Crissier
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1018
MORAND Yannick
1985
Erlach
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1022
KRAUSS Florian
1991
Bern
BE
GER
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1024
Foundation Movember
VILLARD Julien
1991
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1029
NeuchAventure
CASTAGNE Yann
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1035
footing dent de Vaulion
GUILLAUME Loïc
1989
Montricher
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1041
MACIA Samuel
1985
Bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1043
VOISARD Jérémie
1985
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1048
JUILLERAT Matthieu
1991
Moutier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1049
BENDIT Olivier
1987
Courgenay
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1056
SCHLÜCHTER Samuel
1986
2720
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1057
MIÉVILLE Maxime
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1063
GENET Adrien
1990
Maiche
-
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1064
DUCHANOY Aurelien
1988
Damprichard
-
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1077
SCHERLER Kevin
1992
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1079
L'Indispensable
MEZÖ Frédéric
1988
Riddes
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1080
MAFILLE Matteo
2005
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1083
BAUDRAZ Simon
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1091
Boris Dujardin
DUJARDIN Boris
1983
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1098
BURRI Swen
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1100
CAPRIATI Vincent
1986
Tartegnin
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1102
BAPTÉ Sami
1994
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1107
Tag Heuer
TIFAOU Mervin
1990
Delle
-
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1109
DUSTOUR Jonathan
1991
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1112
GREGORI Andrea
1991
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1113
STÄHELI Roland
1985
Bettlach
SO
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1116
GXracing
GUINCHARD Julien
1998
Bevaix
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1122
CAPDEBOSCQ Bastien
1996
Biel (be)
BE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1123
MARQUER Antoine
1993
Saint Imier
BE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1128
TEAM VELOLAND
FIEVEZ Hugo
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1129
Intensity Workout
SCHAEDGEN Julien
1987
Peseux
NE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1131
GRAF David
1989
2830
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1139
VALE Anthony
2002
St-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1141
SURMONT Thibault
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1142
TEHRANI Sévérino
1993
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1144
VOIROL Esteban
2004
Vilars Ne
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1146
SOLLARIS Michael
1987
Hauterive
NE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1154
CrossFit BlackBee
VEYA Luc
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1157
SANTSCHI Tristan
2001
Le Locle
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1162
GUHL Samuel
2003
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1171
EGGER Samuel
1999
Moutier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1172
NIKLES Philippe
1983
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1175
WITTWER Peter
1987
Frutigen
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1176
Vincent Team
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
20

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
Alain Pointet
CHAUVY Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1006
Cross club Tramelan
PERILLO Anne-Catherine
1978
Malleray-Bévilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1016
CORSET Sophie
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1019
POIVEY Julie
1977
Essert-Pittet
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1031
Footing dent de Vaulion
VALLOTTON Nathalie
1974
Agiez
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1034
DÄHLER Sara
1980
Rüfenacht
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1038
GUILLET Marie
1976
Hünenberg
ZG
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1042
WITTENAUER Stefanie
1978
Spiez
BE
GER
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1045
CHESAUX Letitia
1979
Yvorne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1074
MILANDRI Marie-Christine
1978
Twann-Tüscherz
BE
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1084
IMARK Mélanie
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1099
WEBER Cyndie
1978
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1103
CCC
ROY Evanne
1974
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1136
LCM TEAM
DA SILVA GOMES Emelinda
1976
Cernier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1145
gabrielle rodrigue
RODRIGUE Gabrielle
1981
Lausanne
VD
CAN
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1155
LIENGME Christelle
1980
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1161
CCN
LÉCHOT Barbara
1973
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1164
SCHÜPBACH Amélie
1978
Bruson
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1167
HOURIET Joëlle
1979
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1170
RIZZON Karine
1972
Les Reusilles
-
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1005
GUIGNARD Martine
1963
Montpreveyres
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1013
F.S.C
RIEBLI Barbara
1967
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1026
KAMBER Estelle
1969
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1028
ROSE Valérie
1969
Le Campe
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1060
Footing Club Dent de Vaulion
PERRET Nadine
1967
Agiez
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1078
L'indispensable
DE JOFFREY Patricia
1960
Bramois
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1092
ZURCHER Manuela
1970
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1119
LB-BL / LSVB
ALBERT Marianna
1954
Birsfelden
BL
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1121
VILET Anne
1970
Moutier
BE
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1124
cross club tramelan
CHATELAIN Marie-Claude
1954
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1125
HUTHER Virginie
1965
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1137
ISLER Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1138
GIRARD Colette
1962
Corcelles-Chavorn
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1143
VASILE Adele
1959
Orvin
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1148
Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
BRANDT Gabrielle
1963
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1153
Cross Club Nidau
MAGNIN Véronique
1968
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1158
MORALES Véronique
1969
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2

13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1017
ROSSÉ Jean-Jacques
1977
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1020
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1021
THOR
MATTER Stéphane
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1027
VUILLEUMIER Jérôme
1981
Grolley
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1046
PELISSIER Laurent
1980
Yvorne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1050
GA HAUT SAONOIS
TARTARIN Franck
1980
Francalmont
-
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1051
processus-tint runner
WIEDMER Boogy
1975
Moutier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1065
Ca moutier
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1070
SIFFRE Damien
1980
Reconvilier (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1076
MUNARI Vincent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1089
BEURET Philippe
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1096
VOIROL Sébastien
1981
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1110
RODRIGUEZ Ruben
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1111
GÉGÉNY Zoltán
1978
Saint-Cergue
VD
HUN
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1150
LEROUXEL Julien
1980
Lausanne
VD
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1152
Kiwi’s Team
KILCHER Laurent
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1156
Moutier-Graitery
SIMMEN Cédric
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1163
REINHARD Hans-Ruedi
1973
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1168
MAILLAT Cédric
1977
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1174
FLEURY Sébastien
1974
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1177
OPPLIGER Fréderic
1976
Gals
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
26

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
MAGOTTE Michel
1966
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1003
GIROD Sylvain
1971
Sédeilles
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1012
F.S.C
FAY Alexandre
1970
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1014
Team cabine
IACCONI Philippe
1963
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1032
Footing dent de vaulion
VALLOTTON Bernard
1967
Agiez
-
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1033
Footing Dent de Vaulion
RUCHAT Jean-Claude
1959
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1036
FOOTING DENT DE VAULION
GUIGNARD Philippe
1954
Vaulion
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1061
Semi-marathon des Côtes l'Orbe
PERRET Vincent
1967
Agiez
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1068
PENA José
1970
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1069
ski-club Tramelan
VUILLEUMIER Jean-Pierre
1951
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1071
Swisscom
GERBER Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1075
BERMUDEZ José Luis
1970
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1087
GÉRÉMIA Wilfrid
1961
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1108
BELTRAME Giacomo
1971
Boudry
NE
ITA
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1114
LACHAT Philippe
1969
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1117
PleinAir Santé
CARRAUX Laurent
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1120
Normand Bourquin
BOURQUIN Normand
1956
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1126
HUTHER François
1963
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1130
FONTANNAZ Raymond
1961
Aran
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1133
KNEZEVIC Andrija
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1147
BRANDT Claude-Alain
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1151
STEINER Stefan
1964
Basel
BS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1159
Laufbewegung BL Therwil
SCHENKEL Christoph
1964
Therwil
BL
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1160
Cross Club Nidau
MAGNIN Christophe
1969
Bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1166
Footing Club Lausanne
GIRAUDEAU Jacky
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1173
HUGUENIN Laurent
1969
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

29 KM - Seniors Dames
38

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2004
Lucie DAGALLIER
DAGALLIER Lucie
1991
La Côte-Aux-Fées
NE
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2005
SVACHA Renata
1987
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2013
Stade Genève
CASEYS Isaline
1987
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2014
GREMAUD Lisa
1998
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2016
VAUTHIER Anne
1987
St-Imier
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2023
WALTHER Claire
1991
Ostermundigen
BE
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2026
FROIDEVAUX Celia
1997
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2027
PAJIC Lara
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2030
SCHMID Sarah
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2032
PROGIN Chloé
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2036
CARRARD Sophie
1991
Nendaz
VS
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2037
KUERSTEINER Sarina
1988
Uster
ZH
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2042
EAPA HNSM
DENIZE Charlène
1990
Tessancourt Sur Aubette
-
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2054
ROSSEL Marie Myrtille
1988
Tramelan
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2059
ZEPPENFELD Chantal
1995
Bern
BE
GER
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2060
ALLAZ Méryl
1984
Grenilles
FR
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2062
a-r training
RAUSIS Adeline
1989
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2066
HORVATH Céline
1995
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2070
Anja Binggeli
BINGGELI Anja
1993
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2072
Marie ESCUDIE
ESCUDIE Marie
1984
Zürich
ZH
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2085
ROEMER Emilie
1996
Landeron-Combes
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2092
GUNTHARD Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2093
ZHR/ Outdoor Italy
GONJA Tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2099
MÉRILLAT Jessica
1985
Tavannes
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2102
Patata
AGOTE ARAN Arantxa
1992
Zürich
ZH
ESP
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2103
Patata
AGOTE ARÁN Miren
1988
Ennetbaden
AG
ESP
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2105
SOMMARIVA Laura
1983
Leysin
VD
USA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2121
STRUMMIELLO Tamara
1994
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2128
SANTSCHI Marine
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2129
BIJOUTERIE PELLETIER
PELLETIER Faye
1983
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2132
BOILLAT Sina
1989
Les Breuleux
JU
CAM
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2140
Miró Team
BALET Carla
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2142
Lazy Boys Club Track
AUDERA Maria
1992
Lausanne
VD
ESP
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2153
VITALE Barbara
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
ESP
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2155
gsmb
CAROLI Alizée
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2176
FARRON Jessica
1993
Corban
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2177
WILLEMIN Jilliane
1995
Tramelan
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2183
CORPATAUX Laurene
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames

29 KM - Seniors Hommes
47

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
BACHMANN Dorian
1995
Thônex
GE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2002
BACHMANN Damien
1991
Thônex
GE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2006
CUMER Tristan
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2008
HOURIET Marc
1987
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2010
BERGER Nicolas
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2011
RESID Benjamin
1986
Lutry
VD
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2018
BACH Ewan
2002
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2019
WYSS Nicolas
1982
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2022
Team cabine
CHESSEX Alexandre
1983
Prilly
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2024
WALTHER Reto
1990
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2028
HAUSER Rafael
1998
Rolle
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2041
MAIRE Benjamin
1987
Montreuil
-
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2055
Bip Bip et Coyote
LÖFFEL Frédéric
1993
Evilard
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2056
BIP BIP ET COYOTE
ROCHAT Florian
1993
Brügg
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2058
GAGNEBIN Cédric
1985
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2065
QUESNE Pierre-Yves
1985
Fribourg
FR
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2068
BONIFETTO Giovanni
1988
Lausanne
VD
ITA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2069
Stade Lausanne
FONTANNAZ Gil
1997
Cully
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2071
Trigether
HOULSBY Neil
1987
8048
ZH
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2073
THONON Julien
1982
Le Noirmont
JU
BEL
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2079
DE GUTTRY Christian
1984
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2083
PACE Daniel
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2084
BENITO NATAL Daniel
1990
Biel (be)
BE
ESP
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2086
LÜTHI Michael
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2087
GORGÉ Benoît
1998
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2090
REGAZZI Bastien
1995
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2096
CARNAL Simon
1997
Fey
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2101
Team les Reusks
CHOPARD Jean-Philippe
1991
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2107
Neuchaventure
ERARD Romain
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2108
GASSER François
1990
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2112
TSCHANZ Yannick
1998
Hölstein
BL
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2115
Itelium Cycling Team
RIME Guillaume
1983
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2127
Damien Maj
MAJ Damien
1988
Mont-Vully
FR
ITA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2133
HALLORAN Landon
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
CAN
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2141
Miró Team
MIRÓ SANTASUSANA Pere
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2143
RUCHET Florian
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2145
All Blacks Thun
KESSLER Roman
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2146
TÄNZER Torne
1996
Milvignes
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2150
FAVRE Colin
2000
Progens
FR
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2160
MATTHEY Yanick
1983
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2162
TOURNIER-FILLON Aurélien
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2163
Team trail Maîche
SIMON Brieuc
1986
Charquemont
-
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2166
BAECHLER Marc
1991
Hauterive (fr)
FR
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2170
GUENOT Sébastien
1983
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2175
BOLDAIR
FARRON Loïc
1991
Corban
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2181
CHEVALLEY PATRICK
1984
Vers-L'eglise
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2184
GROSSENBACHER Kévin
1991
Cornol
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes

29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2009
DELACOSTE Christelle
1979
Monthey
VS
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2015
Wind Soles
FAVRAT Geraldine
1975
St Antoine
-
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2025
DONATI Vanessa
1976
Grandson
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2044
GOCE Begonia
1977
Champagne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2053
Footing de Vaulion
ENAULT Nadège
1973
Le Pont
VD
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2061
HOURIET Joëlle
1979
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2091
VEZ Danièle
1976
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2097
Parlons d'autisme
FROIDEVAUX Coralie
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2104
GREMAUD Joëlle
1974
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2120
NEGREIRA Caroline
1978
Pont La Ville
FR
ESP
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2125
DEHAENE Lucie
1978
Corgémont
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2126
XPERIENCE TRAINING
BUCHIN-ROULIE Vanessa
1974
Lausanne
VD
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2130
COMMEND Angélique
1981
Cormérod
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2135
MARTI Isabella
1981
Solothurn
SO
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2152
PIOLI Laetitia
1981
Tramelan
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2029
Footing de Vaulion
MARTHY Sibylle
1963
Montricher
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2034
Footing Dent de Vaulion
ROUSSY Danièle
1964
Bofflens
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2038
Footing Dent de Vaulion
VINA Heidi
1968
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2047
FERNANDEZ Marie
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2049
Footing Club Lasanne
GOLAY SCHILTER Danièle
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2050
HARI Ellen
1967
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2057
Footing Dent de Vaulion
FIROBEN Yasmina
1956
Lausannelausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2082
MORDASINI Carine
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2118
Cambegouilles
WÜTHRICH Nanou
1964
Echallens
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2136
HADORN Nicole
1962
Chézard
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2137
SCS Coaching
VINCENT Lyne
1965
Promasens
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2139
ZBINDEN Claudia
1971
Hasle Bei Burgdorf
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2159
MARTIN Sylvie
1968
St-Prex
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2

29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
45

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2003
TARDON Carlos
1979
Cortaillod
NE
ESP
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2007
Enjoy Running Family
VON BURG Thomas
1979
Bettlach
SO
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2021
swissmaratonis.ch
GOETZ Lucas
1973
Nuglar
SO
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2033
FRICHE Cyril
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2035
VUIBERT Tanguy
1974
Valbroye
VD
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2043
THONON Louis
1980
Ottignies
-
BEL
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2046
ARMBRUSTER Bernd
1976
Spiez
BE
GER
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2052
REGAZZONI Oliver
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2063
Evolution Sport Team
NAVA Fabio
1980
Montpreveyres
VD
ITA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2067
SA Bulle
PILLOUD Olivier
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2074
THONON Jérôme
1977
Ottignies
-
BEL
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2075
MENDONÇA Belarmino
1975
Cortébert
BE
POR
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2076
BURRI Yann
1976
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2077
FARRON Gilles
1976
Cernier
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2080
HORSINGTON George
1974
Menzingen
ZG
GBR
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2094
OLIVEIRA Edgar
1980
Malleray
BE
POR
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2095
MARTIN Patrick
1979
Luzern
LU
GER
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2098
Parlons d'autisme
FROIDEVAUX Marc
1981
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2100
MÉRILLAT Jean-Michel
1979
Tavannes
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2106
FROIDEVAUX Martin
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2109
PLAMONDON Mathieu
1980
Glattbrugg
ZH
CAN
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2110
GRIN David
1980
Attalens
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2111
DUBOIS Tony
1978
La Sagne
NE
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2114
CHAMPENDAL Lionel
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2116
RODRIGUES Luis
1979
Pont-La-Ville
FR
POR
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2117
NEUHAUS Sully
1975
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2122
OMONT Alexandre
1979
Corgémont
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2123
Frédéric Meisser
MEISSER Frédéric
1979
Pully
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2124
Marc Froidevaux
FROIDEVAUX Marc
1978
Tramelan
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2131
Vélo Club Franches-Montagnes
BOILLAT Armand
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2134
Team les Reusks
WILLEMIN Jonas
1977
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2138
GARCIA Marc
1976
Hasle Bei Burgdorf
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2144
Schaedler Peinture
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2147
WEISS Simon
1976
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2149
GUARINI Nicandro
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
ITA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2154
LCM
MARTIAL Kouadio
1980
Peseux
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2157
team alouettes.ch
OESTER Chris
1980
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2158
TREUTHARDT Pierre
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2161
GSFM
IVONE Luca
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2172
Les Assoiffés
LÜTHI Tinou
1976
Plagne
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2173
FSG Renens
BADAN Christian
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2174
NUSSBAUMER Marc
1977
Tramelan
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2179
GALLEY David
1980
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2180
FRUTIGER Michel
1975
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2182
CHAIGNAT Thierry
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
26

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2012
Seniors de Coubertin
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2017
FREIZEITSPORTLER.CH
HASSAN Roslan
1970
Zürich
ZH
MAS
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2020
team jorat
BACH Philippe
1970
Carrouge
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2031
ZBINDEN Olivier
1970
Belprahon
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2039
VAUTHIER Patrick
1956
Les Vieux-Prés
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2040
FAVRE Stéphane
1971
Progens
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2045
Footing Dent de Vaulion
BLANC Pierre-Philippe
1959
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2048
LUDIN Christian
1963
Oberwil (bl)
BL
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2051
HARI Hansjürg
1966
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2064
Footing club Vaulion
CHEZEAUX Martial
1970
Juriens
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2078
FRAFAR Kader
1969
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2081
CRAIG Paul
1970
Oberägeri
ZG
GBR
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2088
Les sacs à pain
BARBEZAT Roland
1968
Colombier
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2089
Les sacs à pain
REGAZZI Stefano
1966
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2113
Patata
NOVAK Vladimir
1954
Brandys Nad Labem
-
CZE
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2119
Cambegouilles
MARLETAZ Blaise
1958
Epalinges
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2148
LOZANO Pedro
1957
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2151
VILARDOURO Luis
1966
Cudrefin
VD
POR
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2156
CCMJ
JEANDUPEUX Charles
1962
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2164
PELLETIER Bernard
1965
Les Planchettes
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2165
Walker
NICOLE Pascal
1962
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2167
SANTSCHI Philippe
1970
Le Locle
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2168
Cross-Club Chx-de-Fds
MENDES Alipio
1965
La Chaux-De- Fonds
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2169
Cross-Club La Chaux de Fonds
OLIVEIRA Manuel
1969
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2171
BFM
NICOLET Alexandre
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2178
AMBROSINI Stefan
1971
Oftringen
AG
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

44 KM - Seniors Dames
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3021
MegaJoule
SIGG Magdalena
1984
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3022
URFER Gaelle
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3034
NEUKOMM Lise
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3073
La Thuile Trail
PATON Joy
1992
Hütten
ZH
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3078
EPFL_UNIL Running Team
ROCH Laurie
1995
Port-Valais
VS
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3093
SANCHEZ CABRERA Laura
1988
Biel (be)
BE
ESP
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3107
VUILLEUMIER Estelle
1990
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3109
#mumof6
GINDRAT Joëlle
1983
Tramelan
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3111
MARX Laurence
1987
Boudry
NE
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3122
NGUYEN Audrey
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3127
TEAM BOLDAIR SPORT
WITTMER Jennifer
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3131
UNIL-EPFL/Planet Endurance
BOULAT Johanne
1990
Lausanne
VD
USA
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3139
MASSON Evgeniia
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames

44 KM - Seniors Hommes
51

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3003
Agora Tramelan
ROSSEL Maxime Pablo
1991
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3007
GÖKOK Timur
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3010
GROSSENBACHER Kévin
1991
Cornol
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3014
HEINIGER Jérémie
1991
Blonay
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3024
NIEDERHAUSER Aymeric
1985
Tramelan
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3025
Società Sportiva Guardie di Confine Reg IV
FONTANA Jacopo
1992
Coldrerio
TI
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3027
AGBLOE John
1989
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3028
PEUCH Raphael
1989
Milvignes
NE
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3029
Team Bäse
BRENY Pascal
1992
Langenthal
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3030
MEYER Maxime
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3035
BOBOS TEAM
HASTEWELL Paul
1988
Zürich
ZH
GBR
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3036
***
MISEREZ Xavier
1982
Glovelier
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3037
BORBOEN Jerome
1988
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3039
Amis de la Course
AGASSIS Damien
1988
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3041
DIEHL Mathieu
1992
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3042
BRILLATZ Theo
1990
Les Pommerats
JU
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3045
GUYOT Benoît
1991
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3055
MEYER Benjamin
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3057
Tarentrail
ANCEL Benjamin
1982
Hofheim
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3059
Les Intenses Sessions
SALLES Mehdi
1984
Couzon Au Mont D'or
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3060
Kevin Paratte
PARATTE Kevin
1987
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3065
KIRBY Martin
1990
Solothurn
SO
IRL
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3066
JENT Loys
1993
Remaufens
FR
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3070
HRV4Training
ROWLAND Daniel
1984
Blonay
VD
RSA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3071
V8
KRUMINS Martins
1988
Zuchwil
SO
LAT
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3074
La Thuile Trail
DE CRISTOFARO Gianluca
1992
Baar
ZG
ITA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3075
GIANOLI Igino
1989
Yvonand
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3079
three wankerteers
NOVAK Vlad
1984
Ennetbaden
AG
CZE
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3083
DSA Trail Besançon
MARTIN Remi
1985
Amancey
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3085
JANIN David
1984
Leysin
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3088
KWIATEK Lukasz
1985
Thalwil
ZH
POL
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3089
HÄRING Häring
1985
Brislach
BL
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3090
NÄGELIN Luis
1998
Oberdorf
BL
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3094
BISE Léonard
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3095
OPPLIGER Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3097
BACHELET Martin
1989
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3099
BONNY Bastien
1990
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3101
SCAPATICCI Adrien
1982
Belfaux
FR
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3102
VILLARS Léonard
1984
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3103
BURRI Hans
1983
Guggisberg
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3104
Team Pression
STRAHM Alec
1998
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3106
COTTEAUX Arthur
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3110
HRABEC Ales
1984
Baden
AG
CZE
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3115
REICHEN Yannick
1982
Villiers
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3118
JC Sports
CROSET Sacha
1989
Lourtier
VS
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3120
EGGENSCHWILER Bernhard
1985
Zeiningen
AG
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3123
LCM TEAM
DA SILVA GOMES Ricardo
1989
Cernier
NE
POR
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3133
KUTTA Adrian
1982
Geneva
GE
GER
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3134
Running UNIL-EPFL
DESPRÉAUX Julien
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3140
MAZZARELLI Marco
1988
Arezzo
-
ITA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3141
Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
MARTINEZ ABREU Jordano
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
DOM
44 KM - Seniors Hommes

44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3004
HÄNZI Claudia
1976
Meinisberg
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3011
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
DUCREY Anne
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3016
JONES Julie
1975
Veyrier
GE
GBR
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3017
GETTY Judy
1981
Les Acacias
GE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3033
Les Amis de la course
JEAN-MAIRET Carol
1976
Orges
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3054
MENEGHIN-PLISKA Maja
1978
Vermes
JU
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3063
ROTH Muriel
1979
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3076
L'Indispensable
BRUCHEZ Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3129
SELZER Cornelia
1975
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3132
BOLDAIRSPORT
BOLZLI Séverine
1975
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3018
JEAN-RICHARD Maryline
1966
Les Vieux-Près
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
3032
Les Amis de la course
BALLY Aurélia
1970
Grandson
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
3040
MAUBLAN Lina
1969
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
3052
T-R-T Monthey
MARQUIS Catherine
1970
Panex
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
3092
Team Clément
CLÉMENT Fabienne
1971
Vuadens
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
3117
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
CHAARI Erika
1963
Framersheim
-
GER
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
3135
Trail training team
CLAUSS Nathalie
1969
Riaz
FR
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2

44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
NTP
MARTOYAN Tigran
1981
Laxou
-
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3002
BLÄUER Alexandre
1972
Moutier
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3008
MARIOTTI Christian
1974
Gordola
TI
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3009
Dirtbag Runners
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3012
SIEGENTHALER Patric
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3013
MARTIN Patrick
1979
Luzern
LU
GER
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3015
TrailFennex ThurgoVaud
BRÜSCHWEILER Roman
1975
Romanshorn
TG
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3023
SCHOUWEY Marc-Olivier
1981
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3026
MÄRKI Lars
1977
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3038
SENNHENN Stefan
1981
Aesch (bl)
BL
GER
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3046
Action Sports Biel/Bienne
BLANCHARD Tristan
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3047
ROBERT Yann
1978
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3048
VARISCO Yvan
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3053
Les Rugueux
JEQUIER Roger
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3056
GSCHWEITL Michael
1980
Zürich
ZH
AUT
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3058
GRAF Rene
1974
Orpund
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3062
GUILLET Philippe
1979
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3067
Torgoule & Cuchaule
HOULETTE Pierrick
1980
Charmey
FR
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3068
MATILE Joël
1979
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3069
SCHAFFNER Jérôme
1981
Champagne
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3072
Trail Training Team
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
1974
Vallon
FR
ESP
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3082
Russin-les-bains
GIESCHKE Patrick
1977
Russin
GE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3084
Tri Team Pully
VENOT Siegfried
1973
Pully
VD
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3087
duo des dunes
HUGO Reinhold
1972
Lengnau (ag)
AG
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3105
Team Lynx
GAUME Julien
1981
Le Barboux
-
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3112
Les amis de la course
LOPEZ Marcos
1979
Chavornay
VD
ESP
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3114
Torgoule&Cuchaule
TERCIER Frédéric
1977
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3119
SCHENK Come
1981
La Sommette
-
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3128
HUMAIR Yvan
1975
Seiry (fr)
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3130
MOUSSEL
MOUSSEL Johann
1975
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3142
Lucian Popescu
POPESCU Lucian
1978
Zürich
ZH
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3005
CHERDEL Christopher
1969
Pully
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3006
CLAVIEN Serge
1958
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3019
CRETI Matteo
1963
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3020
t'l foulée
GORGERAT Eric Michel
1967
Corcelles-Chavorn
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3031
www.clin-d-oeil.net
MARCHAND Tony
1970
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3043
Schärmewaldschliicher
AMACKER Hugo
1962
Binningen
BL
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3044
MERTENAT Michel
1961
Marly
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3049
Paul Duquesne
DUQUESNE Paul
1964
Waudrez (binche)
-
BEL
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3050
NESI Jean-Pol
1964
Buvrinnes
GR
BEL
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3051
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
DEVANTHÉRY Gérald
1961
Aigle
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3061
FORSTER Arnaud
1969
Moutier
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3064
Der Lack ist ab!
ZAUGG Roland
1965
Kölliken
AG
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3077
l'Indispensable
DE JOFFREY Gilbert
1960
Bramois
VS
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3080
GREMAUD Yvan
1970
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3081
JOYE Damien
1971
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3086
WYSSEN Christian
1971
Courtelary
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3091
Team Clément
CLÉMENT Benoît
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3096
Aucun
COMTE André
1963
Malleray
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3098
Pépé traileur
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3100
BRUN Philippe
1961
Dombresson
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3108
Cross club Tramelan
VUILLEUMIER Raymond
1960
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3113
Cross-club-Nidau
COENDOZ Guy
1966
Nods
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3116
CSVF
GACHOUD Frédéric
1966
Pont
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3121
Mentigslüfer
WITTWER Daniel
1965
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3124
Pas si simple
BAGNOUD Gérard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3125
Lyss Trail Running
MARTIN Kiefer
1970
Lyss
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3126
DAVAIN Joachim
1971
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3136
MEILI Stefan
1962
+41797824265
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2