Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

161 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
VTT Balcon du Jura
CHAMPOD Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cadets
2
VCE Martigny
VOUILLOZ Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadets
3
GLASSEY Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Cadets
4
JEMELIN Thomas
2005
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Cadets
5
VTT CONLIEGE LONS LE SAUNIER
DUPARCHY Jean-Baptiste
2006
Etival
-
FRA
Cadets
6
AGUADO-MUNOZ Adrian
2007
Divonne Les Bains
-
ESP
Cadets
7
VTT MASSIF JURA
MOREAUX Lucas
2006
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Cadets
8
Bikeinlove Cycling Management
LAMBERT Justin
2004
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
Cadets
9
Team Menoud bike / BSO
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cadets
10
VTT Pays de Gavot
VESIN Andrea
2006
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
Cadets

Cadettes
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
PB BULLE
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cadettes
702
PB Bulle
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Juniors
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
CCL-Team Prof Raiffeisen
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Juniors
12
cyclophiles sédunois
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Juniors
13
Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Juniors
14
Echenevex Lynx Bike
COMMUNAL Téo
2003
Cessy
-
FRA
Juniors
15
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
703
SCHLUMPF Lucie
2002
Prangins
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
704
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
705
BALANCHE Marion
2003
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames

Tandem 15 km
2

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
706
Botoela
DA SILVA Serge
WERLE Barthelemy
1968
1990
Genève
Annemasse
GE
-
SUI
SUI
Tandem 15 km
707
GRAF Christophe
CHARDONNENS COOK Yves
1975
1976
Trelex
Genthod
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
Tandem 15 km

XC - Dames 1
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
708
BETTEX Laetitia
1986
Morges
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
709
La file qui monte
SIGSTAM Thérèse
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
710
Papival Scott Gd-Raid BcVs
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
711
Vélosophe Cycling Brigade
POINTET Virginie
1990
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
712
CNN TRI NYON
MÉTRAL GALLA Murielle
1981
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
713
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
714
RAPILLARD Tiffany
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
715
Compressport Switzerland
PELLET Joanie
1987
Gsteig
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
716
ZAHNO Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
724
SCHLAEPPI Annina
1994
Guttannen
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
717
CC Littoral - SCOTT
DARBELLAY Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 2
718
DIVALL Marta
1977
Gingins
VD
HUN
XC - Dames 2
719
RENTSCH Valerie
1972
Conches
GE
SUI
XC - Dames 2
720
VC Nyon / Rochat Cycles
LIARDET Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
721
Team Specialized Thévenaz
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
722
LAVARÉLO Mélanie
1976
Bouveret
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 2
723
VC Tramelan
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
Team Dupasquier sport bike
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
502
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
503
MORANDI Xavier
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
504
DRIDI Sébastien
1991
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
505
FRUTSCHI Barnabé
1993
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
506
Team MTB SCOTT Fribourg
CHENAUX Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
507
ZWEIGART Benjamin
1991
Salvan
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
508
STEINACHER Joseph
1994
Flendruz
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
509
MOULLET Loïc
1991
Confignon
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
510
Team Papival SCOTT Grand Raid
BARBEN Emilien
1991
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
511
CYCLES COLIN
ANDANY Santiago
1991
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
512
Vacheresse team
BURNET Guillaume
1998
Vacheresse
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
513
NRTV
BRUNNER Joel
1996
Coppet
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
514
Etoile Cyclisme Meyrin
PINTO PAULO Hugo
2001
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
515
VTT CLUB LONGIROD
BAUMBERGER Raphael
1994
Longirod
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
516
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
517
VTT Team Chablais
GRIVET François
1982
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
518
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
BARROS LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
519
Evian Vélo
NORTES Damien
1987
Marin
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
520
SIGSTAM Arvid
1984
Brétigny Sur Morrens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
521
DE MELO ESTEVES Fernando
1985
La Garde
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
522
FACCHINETTI Emanuele
1983
Préverenges
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
523
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
524
MORAND Julien
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
525
VC Barreau Genève
FAVEZ Baptiste
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
526
Team Scott Papival Grand Raid
BRYAND Alexandre
1987
Vétroz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
527
Gymnase de Nyon
WILDI Christophe
1985
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
528
Bikeinlovecycling Genève
FANGER Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
529
MEROLLA Luca
1982
Saint-Prex
VD
ITA
XC - Masters 1
530
4ride.ch/ vintage Racing team
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
531
FAURIA TORRENT Oriol
1986
Lausanne
VD
ESP
XC - Masters 1
532
WIDMER Arnaud
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
533
evian velo
BOUTHER Romain
1981
Saint Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
534
MEYLE Hannes
1987
Zurich
ZH
GER
XC - Masters 1
535
GORRIS Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
536
CAF Leman les Vorosses
BORDET Raphael
1986
Vinzier
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
537
CYCLES COLIN
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
538
B-Cycles
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
539
RAPILLARD Arnaud
1987
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
540
FALLETI Loris
1989
Begnins
VD
ITA
XC - Masters 1
541
Team Raid Mountain
FAVRE Fabien
1988
Bouloz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
542
LEONARD Gilles
1981
Borex
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
543
PERROUD Pascal
1981
Duillier
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
46

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
302
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
303
ARESE VISCONTI Francesco
1971
Commugnycommugny
VD
ITA
XC - Masters 2
304
KENIGSBERG Carl
1971
Arzier
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 2
305
NICOLLERAT David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
306
VC Nyon
ADDY Paul
1978
Nyon
VD
GBR
XC - Masters 2
307
C-TA-C
MULLER Daniel
1973
Vich
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
308
COZE Alexis
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
309
Daragh O Dwyer
DWYER Daragh
1974
+41794542582
VD
IRL
XC - Masters 2
310
TRI TEAM PULLY
FOLEY Simon
1972
Epalinges
VD
GBR
XC - Masters 2
311
RVTT ville la grand
CHARREYRE Emmanuel
1977
Marcellaz
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
312
Fabio Ferfoglia
FERFOGLIA Fabio
1975
Coppet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
313
TACK Génaël
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
314
DÉLÈZE Thierry
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
315
JJ Gex
JANKE Jens
1983
Gex
-
GER
XC - Masters 2
316
JJ Gex
JANKE Jan
1979
Gex
-
GER
XC - Masters 2
317
VC-Nyon
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
318
Club Cycliste Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Masters 2
319
HASNAIN Syed Tahir
1978
Borex
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
320
FISCHER Michaël
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
321
MUNGER Cedric
1977
Bellevue
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
322
velosophe
PAGNI Francesco
1974
Bassins
-
SUI
XC - Masters 2
323
CC Littoral
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
324
CORREIA Felix
1976
Genève
GE
-
XC - Masters 2
325
La VICte@m
BUSSINK Mark
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
326
CNN TRI NYON
LUBERTI Andrea
1972
Genolier
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
327
CNN tri Nyon
FERRIGNO Carlo
1975
La Rippe
VD
ITA
XC - Masters 2
328
PHILIPPE Antoine
1975
Lonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
329
PERZOFF David
1974
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
330
OFFRET Frederic
1979
Pampigny
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 2
331
BERCZAK Jakub
1977
Nyon
VD
POL
XC - Masters 2
332
Romanel Basket
POLO Charles
1974
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
333
Romanel Basket
POLO François
1976
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
334
THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
335
BERNER Cyril
1974
Genolier
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
336
CNN TRI NYON
CACURIO Tommaso
1977
Mira
VD
ITA
XC - Masters 2
337
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
338
VC Annemasse
CRUMP Bryan
1978
Chêne-Bourg
GE
NZL
XC - Masters 2
339
Cnn tri nyon
KURKOWSKI Jakub
1974
Yens
VD
POL
XC - Masters 2
340
Vtt Balcon du Jura
BLANCHY Mathieu
1976
Ste Croix
VD
MON
XC - Masters 2
341
Betrix
BETRIX Xavier
1979
Bernex
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
342
Andrey Cycle shop KTM
KERN Julien
1977
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
343
Ktm adrénaline bike
QUERRY Yannick
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
344
GREMAUD José
1980
Echarlens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
345
BETRIX Ivan
1977
Vinzier
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
346
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
16
Club Cycliste du Littoral
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
17
TRUAN Pascal
1970
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
18
B-Cycles
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
19
LEPEZEL Jean-René
1965
Chéserex
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
20
Team Raid Mountain
MATHYS Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
21
BEUCLER Alain
1966
Crassier
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
22
3 Jetées
PRINCE Ian
1963
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
23
ETOILE CYCLISTE DE MEYRIN
ZEHR Alexandre
1964
Vernier
GE
SUI
XC - Seniors
24
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
25
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
26
-
NIQUILLE Marc
1958
Ollon
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
27
Gymnase de Nyon
LUTHI Patrice
1968
Sullens
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
28
GENTET Michel
1966
Gingins
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
29
DESCOEUDRES Fabien
1968
Echandens
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
30
GENTET Claude
1960
Champéry
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
31
FARE Jean-Christophe
1966
Thoiry
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
32
Team Haut—Brion
WIDMER Philippe
1958
Chéserex
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
33
STAEHLE Mark
1966
Prangins
VD
USA
XC - Seniors
34
MINGARD Francis
1960
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
35
GRAND Patrick
1966
Martigny
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
36
BESSAT Richard
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
37
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
BANNWART Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
38
La Mobilière
FRACHEBOUD Carlo
1965
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
39
JOLIAT Yves
1966
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
40
Rochat Cycles Aubonne
TAVAZZI Alexandre
1965
Chéserex
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
41
DAO Hien
1968
Crassier
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
42
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
43
philippe leuenberger
LEUENBERGER Philippe
1965
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
44
TORGUE Jean-Philippe
1966
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
45
VTT Balcon du Jura
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
46
BISETTE Damien
1968
.
-
SUI
XC - Seniors