Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

23 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
VCE Martigny
VOUILLOZ Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadets

Cross filles
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9501
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9401
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
V.C ECHALLENS
RITTMEYER Mathéo
2010
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors Dames
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print
HUBACHER Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega garçons
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9001
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9002
CCL PROF
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Mega garçons

Poussins garcons
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9801
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons

Soft garcons
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9601
Velo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Hommes
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
Team Dupasquier sport bike
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
12
FRUTSCHI Barnabé
1993
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
ROTH-DIT-BETTONI Vincent
1981
Montlebon
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
VC Vallorbe
CROISIER Michel
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
6
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
9
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
10
CYCLES SUDERO
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
13
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print
HUBACHER Peter
1972
Soyhiéres
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
Club Cycliste du Littoral
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
8
ricardo senos coach
VIGLINO Martial
1959
Boudry
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors