Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

289 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3003
ARMELAO Vanessa
1977
Gimel
VD
ITA
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3006
GUNTHARD Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3007
bike n joy
DERUELLE Nadège
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3008
tryverdon
PERRIARD Stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3009
CS Marsens
GREMAUD Corinne
1966
Enney
FR
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3012
Stade Genève
KIONDO Penuel
1968
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3013
--
TURTIO Riina
1983
Lancy
GE
FIN
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3014
Les Trotteurs
DORSAZ Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3016
CR Ovronnaz
GAIST Jessica
1975
Chamoson
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3023
JOLIATCYCLES.CH
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3026
LACHAT Amandine
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3029
Team O'run Trail
MARGOT Joëlle
1972
Chapelle ( Gâne )
FR
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3036
BOUVERAT Myriam
1959
Chemin
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3037
THEYTAZ Christine
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3042
Tricdf
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3049
LEDERMANN Maureen
1988
Gland
VD
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes
3063
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/salvan
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Femmes

18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
56

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
La foulée saillonnintze
THURRE Florent
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3002
Ca moutier
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3004
Groupe Mutuel Swissmove
SABINO Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3005
GARCIA David
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3010
PIN Antoine
1983
Veytaux
VD
FRA
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3011
BONDIL Thierry
1961
Ferney - Voltaire
-
FRA
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3015
SPORTENERGIE
PORCHET Laurent
1969
Fiez
VD
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3017
Pellissier Sport / EHEB
PERRET Simon
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3018
-
RICHARD Sébastien
1990
Bussy-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3019
CARROY Alexandre
1988
Sciez
-
FRA
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3021
SALZGEBER Daniel
1982
Les Acacias
GE
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3022
CATTOEN Pierre
1989
Evian
-
FRA
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3024
Team VanBo Sports
SOLIGNAC Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3025
HIRSCH David
1985
Chamoson
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3027
FC Leytron
MAY Arnaud
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3028
LE DUIGOU Sebastien
1974
Enney
FR
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3030
Team La Trace
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3031
FORT Jeremie
1994
Salvan
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3032
Team la Trace
GIANESINI Sébastien
1980
Bramois
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3033
OGGIER Thierry
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3034
OGIER Gilbert
1958
Leytron
VS
FRA
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3035
Ovronnaz Rambert
FRITZ Thierry
1973
Leytron
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3038
Les Trotteurs
ABBET Olivier
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3039
Team Merrell
DALBAN MOREYNAS Clovis
1987
Thones
-
FRA
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3040
HESS Nicolas
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3041
Ovronnalpski
RAMUZ William
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3043
Team Perraudin sports
COMBY Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3044
ZUFFEREY Christophe
1970
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3045
DORSAZ Pierrick
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3046
La jorattitude
BARDET Loïc
1985
Vulliens
VD
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3047
MORAINE Victor
1991
Martigny-Combe
VS
FRA
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3050
CABV Martigny
BESSARD Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3051
LUQUOT Yannick
1992
Les Rousses
-
FRA
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3052
CRESPO Jose
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3053
Ain Est Athletisme
RULLIER Vincent
1957
St-Prex
VD
FRA
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3054
Amy
AMY Florian
1981
Etoy
VD
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3055
BOUDAL Imad
1997
Avully
GE
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3056
Team Perraudin Sport
QUINODOZ Bastien
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3057
PRO VELO VALAIS/WALLIS
MAILLARD Steeve
1975
St-Séverin
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3058
NICOLAS Arnaud
1985
Bern
BE
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3059
FORT Nicolas
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3060
TROTTEUR
CARRON Nicolas
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3061
RAMSEIER Damien
1984
Perly
GE
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3062
MOUSSEL
MOUSSEL Johann
1975
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3064
CHRISTE Bernard
1949
Leytron
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3065
Les Trotteurs Fully
ANÇAY Philippe
1950
Fully
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3066
MACIEYWESKI Michael
1989
St-Genis-Pouilly
-
POL
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3067
ROG Sebastian
1991
Saint-Genis-Puilly
-
POL
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3068
CARRUPT Thierry
1979
Les Vérines
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3069
TMK Chavanne-Neuve
PRODUIT Timothée
1984
Leytron
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3070
www.promosports.ch
MAYENCOURT Bernard
1964
Saxon
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3071
CARRON Robin
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3072
DELASOIE Axel
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3073
BRIDAY Mario
1955
Leytron
VS
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3074
REUBECT Stefan
1982
Nyon
VD
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes
3075
MEUNIER Oscar
2000
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
18.4 KM - Leytron Hommes

8.4 KM - Dames Elites
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1013
CA VETROZ
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites
1019
CONUS-CANDOLFI Sandrine
1984
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites
1032
TRACHSEL Lara
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites
1035
GERMANIER Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites
1037
PIRES FARIA Stéphanie
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites
1052
Team Adidasterrex
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites
1057
SC Obergoms
VOLKEN Flurina
1993
Fiesch
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites
1059
FERREIRA PORTMANN Elodie
1984
Grône
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites
1063
MAURY Gabrielle
1987
Verbier
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites
1069
Team Scott - Dupasquier
WAELLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites
1070
Puissance 3
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites
1084
LEBOEUF Theres
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites
1091
CALOZ Sabine
1995
Bramois
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites
2094
ROBLES Carolina
1988
Santiago
-
CHI
8.4 KM - Dames Elites

8.4 KM - Dames I
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1049
MACCHI Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames I
1051
Furets des sommets
HÜNI Caroline
1980
Lully Vd
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames I
1067
Ca riviera
VAUTHEY Deborah
1974
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames I
1076
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames I
1097
SAILLEN Sandrine
1978
Vens
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames I
1100
GEX-FABRY Christine
1972
Collombey
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames I
1105
Furets des sommets
GUY Sandrine
1979
Corseaux
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames I

8.4 KM - Dames II
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1028
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames II
1045
ISLER Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames II
1068
KERN Karine
1966
Pampigny
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames II
1079
TAPPAREL Mariette
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames II
1090
JUNKER Janine
1965
Massongex
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames II

8.4 KM - Dames III
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1004
Ski-club Grandvillard
BARBEY Pierrette
1957
Morlon
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames III
1025
SC OBERGOMS
WULLSCHLEGER Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames III

8.4 KM - Dames Juniors
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1024
BARBEY Solène
2002
Vessy
GE
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Juniors
1040
Bcvs Mount Asics team
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Juniors
1047
COUDRAY Axelle
2003
Sion
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Dames Juniors

8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
BCVS Mount Asics Team
MÉTRAILLER Luc
1993
Massongex
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1001
Jean Pellissier Sport
BANNWART Yann
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1002
VIBERT Jonas
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1008
Salford Harriers
PRIESTLEY Gary
1988
Leyland
-
GBR
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1010
the SKY is the limit
BRUCHEZ Joël
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1015
SEN Kaan
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1016
HRV4Training
ROWLAND Daniel
1984
Blonay
VD
RSA
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1021
CRETIN-MAITENAZ Thomas
1989
Lamoura
-
FRA
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1022
Les Traileurs des Roches
CRETIN-MAITENAZ Henri
1993
Lamoura
-
FRA
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1027
BCVS Mount Asics Team
MÉTRAILLER Luc
1993
Massongex
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1029
FERREIRA DA SILVA Flavio
1991
Genève
GE
POR
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1036
DORSAZ Baptiste
1994
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1041
Team RC
CIAPALA Richard
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1046
VOEFFRAY Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1048
AC Evian
VOISIN Mickaël
1981
Larringes
-
FRA
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1053
Team Adidasterrex
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1058
RODRIGUEZ William
1983
Collombey-Murazcollombey
VS
COL
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1061
Mornington Chasers
LAMB Mark
1983
London
-
GBR
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1062
Pompiers professionnels Genève
CINGRIA Jean
1988
Confignon
GE
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1066
CONFINIA
CAVALERI Louis
1997
Lutry
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1071
PARMENTIER Thibault
1982
Lully Vd
VD
FRA
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1072
CS Le Pâquier
DEILLON Matthieu
1993
Broc
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1074
DELAMORCLAZ Thomas
1981
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1081
FAYET Johan
1997
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1085
CONFINIA
CAVALERI Alexandre
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1086
DAYER Romain
1993
Ardon
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1087
TEAM Pellissier Sport
DORSAZ Samuel
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1094
BSO / Team Dom Cycle
DÉNERVAUD Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1095
DYNAFIT SWISS TEAM - Dupasquier Sport
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1096
CONTE Baptiste
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites
1098
Pellissier Sport/ Team La Trace
CRETTEX Célien
1995
Ravoire
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Elites

8.4 KM - Hommes Juniors
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1026
VOLAND Mathis
2002
Mézières Vd
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Juniors
1034
CRVS
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Juniors
1064
Mountain Performance / CRVS
LÉGER Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Juniors
1083
D-team/scott
MURISET Jérémy
2003
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Hommes Juniors

8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
40

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
BANNWART Flavie
1987
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2002
Bike'N Joy
BRUCHEZ Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2003
Ovronnaz-Rambert
FRITZ Lauriane
2002
Leytron
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2004
SALGAT Laetitia
1982
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2005
CS 13 étoiles
VUIGNIER Héloïse
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2006
GUZZO Stéphanie
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2009
IMARK Mélanie
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2012
BadTeam
DÉCAILLET Lise
2001
Salvan
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2013
BRIDEL Sophie
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2017
BALOCCHI Claudia
1983
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2018
EPINEY Noémie
1985
Sion
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2019
CRETTENAND Vanessa
1988
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2021
TONOSSI Susanne
1965
Saclentse
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2022
LUDI Alice
1934
Semsales
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2026
MAYE Veronique
1964
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2028
WALTER Nicole
1973
Verbier
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2032
Diane Copt
COPT Diane
1989
Orsières
VS
FRA
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2034
SUGNAUX Chloé
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2037
CG Coaching
JACQUIER Florence
1984
Chamoson
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2038
GAVIN Catherine
1965
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2039
DÖNNI Bernadette
1963
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2040
DELALOYE Lise
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2042
CA Vétroz
BRUCHEZ Sylviane
1984
Bagnes
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2043
GASPOZ Valérie
1972
Miège
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2047
KILCHOER Marion
1993
Marsens
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2050
BLANJEAN Coline
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2054
TIMOCHENKO Marie
1980
Leytron
VS
FRA
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2055
LEVRAND Joëlle
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2056
LEVRAND Céline
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2060
MICHELLOD Regula
1995
Sierre
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2063
FORT Maria
1976
Onex
-
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2070
RAMUZ Victoria
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2071
RAMUZ Valerie
1975
Leytron
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2072
LUESCHER Arlette
1975
Riddes
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2074
BRIDY Chantal
1961
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2079
pellissier sport
JACQUOD Laurence
1967
Ravoire
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2082
BARROSO Helene
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2089
DAYER Anny
1964
Ardon
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2091
Team Zufferey-Roduit
ZUFFEREY Muriel
1972
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)
2092
RICHTMANN Léa
1989
Hannover
-
GER
8.4 KM - Populaires Dames (bâtons autorisés)

8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
55

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
CRETIN-MAITEANZ Thomas
1989
Lamoura
-
FRA
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
0
CRETIN-MAITENAZ Henri
1993
Lamoura
-
FRA
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
0
CRETIN-MAITENAZ Thomas
1989
Lamoura
-
FRA
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2007
PASQUIER Joël
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2008
Basics - Vich
HICKEY Graham
1972
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
IRL
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2010
PACHE Bernard
1966
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2011
BRAUNER Benoit
1964
Uffholtz
-
FRA
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2014
BUFFET Vincent
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2015
BUFFET Yann
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2016
MORENO Regis
1979
Pont De La Morge
VS
FRA
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2020
VERHAEGEN Marco
1961
Saclentse
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2023
Centre Formation Nordique VS
Z C
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2024
KAUFMANN Corado
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2025
La Foulée Saillonintze
BENDER Alain
1969
Saillon
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2027
La Foulée Saillonintze
CHOLLET Sébastien
1982
Chalais
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2029
BadTeam
ZUFFEREY Samuel
2001
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2030
BadTeam
FOURNIER Maxime
2000
Nendaz
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2031
Mountain Performance
SCHIBLI Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2033
BadTeam
CHARBONNET Quentin
2000
Brignon
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2035
CHARREX Téo
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2036
CNY
WALMSLEY Jared
1993
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
GBR
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2041
JACQUIER Patrick
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2044
LAFOLIE Alexandre
1970
1963
VS
BEL
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2045
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Cédric
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2046
BRETON Tobias
1988
La Lécherette
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2048
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2049
Team Hérens
THÉODOLOZ Daniel
1979
Vernamiège
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2051
MATTU Paolo
1972
La Tène
NE
ITA
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2052
PALMIERI Pietro
1965
Mutruxprovence
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2053
Team Hérens
THÉODOLOZ Nicolas
1980
Vernamiège
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2057
Oliver Haeni
HAENI Oliver
1973
Bernex
GE
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2058
MÉTRAILLER Pierre
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2059
MICHELLOD Claude
1962
Sion
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2062
MAY Leonard
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2064
RODUIT Pierre-Joseph
1982
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2065
MONNAT Richard
1978
Leytron
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2066
Aucun
LÉGER Stève
1974
Vollèges
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2067
BRUCHEZ Olivier
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2068
BRUCHEZ Philippe
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2069
RAMUZ JOHANN
1974
-
-
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2073
Avenir Chamoson
CARRUPT AURÉLIEN
1994
Chamoson
-
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2075
les trotteurs
BRIDY Narcisse
1956
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2076
VEROLET Jean-Maurice
1963
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2077
DI BENNARDO Toni
1981
Vétroz
VS
ITA
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2078
IVANOV Entcho
1963
Vétroz
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2080
Bike N Joy
CORTHAY Raphael
1961
Salvan
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2081
SPARTAN RUNNING
RAMUZ Joseph
1985
Leytron
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2083
MOTTIER Raphaël
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2084
DAVID Claude
1985
Leytron
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2085
Les Gros Mollets
DENIS André
2002
Leytron
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2086
les trotteurs
BENDER Tony
1944
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2087
CARRON Léonard
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2088
BRIDY Maxence
1991
Leytron
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2090
Bike Combe 1921
REBORD Aurélien
2003
Bovernier
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)
2093
Obermair Christoph
CHRISTOPH Obermair
1994
+436507677400
-
AUT
8.4 KM - Populaires Hommes (bâtons autorisés)

8.4 KM - Vétérans I
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1011
ZUFFEREY Yves
1979
Vissoie
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans I
1012
COMPRESSPORT/OVERSTIM.S
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans I
1018
La Sportiva
CHASSOT Sébastien
1974
Hauteville
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans I
1042
BCVS Mount Asics Team
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans I
1043
Filliez
FILLIEZ Jean-Henri
1978
Bagnes
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans I
1055
Furet des sommets
LE GOUILL Eric
1975
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
FRA
8.4 KM - Vétérans I
1073
BARBEY Vincent
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans I
1077
RODUIT Cédric
1976
St-Saphorin-Morges
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans I
1082
THUMMEL Jerome
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans I
1089
hephoto.ch
HEITZ Pascal
1972
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans I
1092
BAECHLER Frédéric Gabriel
1976
Ardon
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans I
1093
Sion
SAILLEN Pierre
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans I
1102
RIBEIRO Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans I
2061
CS MAUSENS
PASQUIER Christophe
1980
Romanens
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans I

8.4 KM - Vétérans II
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
CRETIN-MAITENAZ Patrick
1962
Lamoura
-
FRA
8.4 KM - Vétérans II
1003
CS Marsens
BARRAUD Vincent
1961
Le Châtelard-Près-Romont
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans II
1005
Perraudin Sports
COMBY Daniel
1962
Isérables
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans II
1006
CS Marsens
GRIVEL Jean-Louis
1964
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans II
1007
RHODES Robert
1967
Chamoson
VS
GBR
8.4 KM - Vétérans II
1009
COTTER Michel
1967
Savièse
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans II
1014
CRETIN-MAITENAZ Patrick
1962
Lamoura
-
FRA
8.4 KM - Vétérans II
1020
MAILLEFER Jacques
1968
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans II
1030
SPAC
PONCET Joel
1970
Magland
-
FRA
8.4 KM - Vétérans II
1050
MACCHI Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans II
1065
CONFINIA
CAVALERI Olivier
1962
Lutry
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans II
1075
NIGRO Pascal
1965
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans II
1099
Team La Trace
CRETTEX René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans II

8.4 KM - Vétérans III
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1017
PEDALE DES EAUX VIVES GENEVE
MARTIN Pierre-Yves
1956
Veyrier
GE
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1023
Barzettes
FLOREY Norbert
1957
Loc
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1031
BATOT Henri
1952
Orbey - France
-
FRA
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1033
LG Matzendorf
STAUB Felix
1950
Oensingen
SO
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1038
CS 13 étoiles
FELLAY François
1954
Sion
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1039
Chavannes Running Club
PATIENT Chris
1960
Chavannes Des Bois
VD
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1044
Trotteurs
RODUIT André-Marcel
1958
Fully
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1054
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SCHENA Dino
1939
Monthey
VS
ITA
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1056
Volken Spöort Mode
SONNENTRÜCKER Fidelis
1951
Visp
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1060
AMOUDRUZ René
1957
Taninges
-
FRA
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1080
Ulysse Perren
PERREN Ulysse
1943
Randogne
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1088
CAILLE Louis
1950
Epagny
FR
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1101
SHORT Mike
1948
Savièse
VS
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1103
CROTTAZ CHRISTIAN
1956
Saint-Maurice
-
SUI
8.4 KM - Vétérans III
1104
BIESSE Bernard
1959
Jougne
-
FRA
8.4 KM - Vétérans III

Ecoliers I
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
407
LAFOLIE Tom
2009
Vétroz
VS
BEL
Ecoliers I
408
Furets des sommets
HÜNI Armel
2010
Lully Vd
VD
SUI
Ecoliers I
409
BENDER Samuel
2009
Morges
VD
SUI
Ecoliers I
411
CARRON Romain
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers I

Ecoliers II
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
403
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Clément
2007
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers II
405
BOISSET Nathan
2005
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Ecoliers II
406
BOISSET Anthony
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers II
410
BENDER Alexandre
2006
Morges
VD
SUI
Ecoliers II
412
CA VÉTROZ
MONNET Marc
2007
Iserables
VS
SUI
Ecoliers II
413
Mountain Performance
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
Ecoliers II

Ecolières I
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
402
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Claire
2009
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières I
404
CABV
PIERROZ Lily
2008
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières I

Ecolières II
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
SPORTENERGIE / USY
JEANRENAUD Gwenaël
2005
Fiez
VD
SUI
Ecolières II