Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

518 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Femmes - 20
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
65
LOUP Camille Sarah
1995
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Femmes - 20
66
Loup Laura
1997
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Femmes - 20
67
Tanner Carole
1996
Dompierre
FR
SUI
Femmes - 20
72
Ringli Lucie
2000
Avenches
VD
SUI
Femmes - 20
82
Jörg Natasha
1997
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
Femmes - 20
113
Agostinelli Margot
1997
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Femmes - 20
118
Mayor Sasha
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Femmes - 20
Mayor
129
Delabeye Salomé
1992
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Femmes - 20

Femmes - 30
26

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Tanner Célia
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Femmes - 30
Team Trail Vaudruziens
4
Tixier Marie
1982
Gimel
VD
FRA
Femmes - 30
Léman Running
13
Fankhauser Franziska
1982
Ins
BE
SUI
Femmes - 30
14
Michler Emilie
1983
Meyriez
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
15
Baumgartner Rosalie
1986
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
19
Kolb Stéphanie
1987
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
29
Wuest Sandrine
1981
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
31
Laure Fasel
1988
Payerne
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
CA Broyard
51
Fatnassi Fanica
1982
Villarepos
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
ACM
54
Fragnière Aline
1985
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
57
Frütel Steffi
1982
Faoug
-
SUI
Femmes - 30
-
62
Moreira Stéphanie
1988
Bulle
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
77
Meyer Sandra
1988
Sâles
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
Team sista frangin
81
Fassbind Marine
1987
chesalles sur moudon
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
106
Bron Broquet Céline
1982
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Femmes - 30
114
Clement Meyer Barbara
1982
Riaz
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
Team MMC
115
Vermeulen Jane
1985
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
117
Gentizon Joanne
1981
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
128
Lachat Julie
1984
Essert-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
139
Itten Gwenaëlle
1988
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Femmes - 30
144
Loup-Goy Loïse
1987
Constantine
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
151
Juillard Anais
1986
Morat
FR
FRA
Femmes - 30
160
Kaltenrieder Johanne
1981
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Femmes - 30
161
Friedli Monika
1983
Langnau im Emmental
BE
SUI
Femmes - 30
166
Herren Daniela
1990
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
172
Dubey Nadia
1981
Vesin
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
A travers Cugy

Femmes - 40
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Geissbühler Céline
1979
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
7
Rebeaud Martine
1972
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
25
morgado madalena
1978
Courtepincourtepin
FR
POR
Femmes - 40
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
34
Valley Sylviane
1980
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
37
Beka Ariane
1980
Villars-le-Grand
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
63
Cuénoud Marilyn
1976
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
Citius Altius Fortius
69
Chapuis Véronique
1975
Vallon
FR
SUI
Femmes - 40
70
BESSON Aline
1976
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
NeuchAventure
76
Chausse Sybille
1973
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
83
Froidevaux Véronique
1973
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
Femmes - 40
92
Wood Hannah
1974
Chigny
VD
GBR
Femmes - 40
95
Thompson-Kelly Claire
1979
Givrins
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
109
Hulliger Regula
1979
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
Femmes - 40
AT Rechthalten
121
Dickejoe Christine
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
Fleur de Lotus
123
Vilanova Ana
1979
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Femmes - 40
125
Siffert Sophie
1975
Chessel
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
135
Ryser Lorraine
1979
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
149
Pagotto Christelle
1972
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Femmes - 40
153
Gerber Olivia
1978
Bourguillon
FR
SUI
Femmes - 40
154
Furrer Virginie
1980
Chabrey
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
157
Chassot Sandra
1977
Villaz st Pierre
FR
SUI
Femmes - 40
CSVF
177
Donzé Laurence
1979
Gorgier
NE
SUI
Femmes - 40
183
CHAVAGNAC SOPHIE
1980
FAOUG
VD
FRA
Femmes - 40

Femmes - 50
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
9
Boillat Kireev Véronique
1962
Echandens
VD
SUI
Femmes - 50
100 Marathon Club Schweiz
12
hertling nathalie
1967
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Femmes - 50
23
Robert-Tissot Dina
1970
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Femmes - 50
36
Martin Sylvie
1968
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Femmes - 50
99
KAESER CLAUDIA
1967
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Femmes - 50
130
SALLIN Marianne
1963
Marly
FR
SUI
Femmes - 50
LAT Sense
175
Aubry Danièle
1967
Bulle
FR
SUI
Femmes - 50

Femmes - 60
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
33
Ferrari Marchesi Silvana
1947
Couvet
NE
ITA
Femmes - 60
CC Les Fées
88
fassbind sylvie
1953
marin
NE
SUI
Femmes - 60

Femmes - U16
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
120
Degoumois Morgane
2005
Meyriez
FR
SUI
Femmes - U16
180
Fruetel Hedi
2006
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
GER
Femmes - U16

Filles - U10
37

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Zimmerli Kiara
2012
Bursinel
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1202
Koné Lena
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Filles - U10
1203
Keusen Eva
2012
Portalban
-
Filles - U10
1204
Fan Nelly
2012
Gletterens
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1205
Miéville Lea-Marie
2012
Gletterens
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1206
Leuenberger Lisa
2012
Gletterens
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1208
Besson Julie
2012
Bellerive
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1209
Caso Sasha
2012
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U10
1210
Buob Maï-Lynn
2012
Constantine
-
Filles - U10
1211
Branche Eva
2011
Avenches
-
Filles - U10
1212
Bodet Anaïs
2012
Chabrey
-
Filles - U10
1213
Bettinelli Mélissa
2011
Constantine
-
Filles - U10
1214
Fetoui Arine
2011
Avenches
-
Filles - U10
1215
Demaj Disana
2012
Avenches
-
ITA
Filles - U10
1216
Di Biase Stella
2011
Vallamand
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1217
Cyvoct Amélie
2011
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U10
1218
Castilla Clara
2011
Salavaux
-
Filles - U10
1219
Guignard Mira
2012
Villars-le-Grand
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1220
Giemza Isabella
2012
Chabrey
-
Filles - U10
1221
Rottermann Zorah
2011
Avenches
-
Filles - U10
1222
Nussbaum Lucie
2012
Villars-le-Grand
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1223
Mura Angela
2012
Faoug
-
ITA
Filles - U10
1224
Metzger Enola
2012
Salavaux
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1225
Lauper Pauline
2012
Vallamand
-
Filles - U10
1226
King Francesca
2012
Villars-le-Grand
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1227
Schwab Aurélie
2011
Donatyre
-
Filles - U10
1228
Wolber Alix
2011
Salavaux
-
Filles - U10
1229
Vuillaume Abogio Serena Gabrielle
2012
Avenches
-
Filles - U10
1230
Viatte Léane
2012
Montmagny
-
Filles - U10
1231
Ventrice Léa
2012
Chabrey
-
Filles - U10
1232
Tomãs Cassio Julie
2011
Avenches
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1233
Seydoux Noëlie
2011
Mur
-
Filles - U10
1307
Thierrin Lisa
2012
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1390
Roulin Olivia
2012
Ependes (FR)
FR
SUI
Filles - U10
CS Le Mouret
1392
Kelly Nina
2011
Givrins
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1393
Heimlicher Lisa
2011
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Filles - U10
TSV Rechthalten
1416
Robert Maë
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Filles - U10

Filles - U12
29

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1234
Brennan Maya
2010
Gimel
VD
FRA
Filles - U12
1235
Guillaume Erine
2009
+41797506889
FR
SUI
Filles - U12
Team Gâteau du Vully
1236
Solioz Naïa
2010
Portalban
FR
Filles - U12
1237
Leuenberger Emy
2010
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Filles - U12
1238
Joray Lilou
2010
Portalban
-
Filles - U12
1239
Dupont Elisa
2010
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U12
1240
Beka Malia
2009
Villars-le-Grand
-
Filles - U12
1241
Duran Emilie
2010
Salavaux
-
SUI
Filles - U12
1242
Lempen Louise
2009
Bellerive
-
Filles - U12
1243
Kis Ilona
2010
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Filles - U12
1244
King Laura
2009
Villars-le-Grand
-
GBR
Filles - U12
1245
Gurnham Elora
2010
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Filles - U12
1246
Ferrara Maria
2010
Chabrey
-
Filles - U12
1247
Espirito Lena
2010
Donatyre
-
Filles - U12
1248
Mebrahtu Merhawit
2010
Avenches
-
ERI
Filles - U12
1249
Loup Lauranne
2010
Constantine
-
Filles - U12
1250
Schwab Amélie
2010
Chabrey
-
SUI
Filles - U12
1251
Saraiva Fonseca Maria
2009
Salavaux
-
Filles - U12
1252
Rottermann Rhéane
2009
Avenches
-
Filles - U12
1253
Probst Anaïs
2010
Chabrey
-
Filles - U12
1254
Metzger Shaneze
2010
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Filles - U12
1255
Vianin Charline
2010
Donatyre
VD
SUI
Filles - U12
1256
Vaucher Timéa
2010
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U12
1257
Thaq Rose-Moïra
2010
Chabrey
-
Filles - U12
1258
Wuillemin Corallie
2010
Chabrey
-
Filles - U12
1398
Siffert Lily Rose
2009
Chessel
VD
SUI
Filles - U12
1402
pagotto Jodie
2009
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Filles - U12
1409
Vésy Méline
2009
Vesin
FR
SUI
Filles - U12
1415
Bugmann Marna
2010
Faoug
VD
SUI
Filles - U12

Filles - U14
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Bergier Elisa
2008
Bussigny
VD
SUI
Filles - U14
FSG Bussigny
1502
Serio Eva
2007
Delley
-
SUI
Filles - U14
1503
Frochaux Sara
2007
Gletterens
-
SUI
Filles - U14
1504
Jobin Naya
2008
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U14
1505
Gentizon Emilie
2007
Constantine
VD
SUI
Filles - U14
1506
Gabarell Zara
2007
Salavaux
-
Filles - U14
1507
Berger Maëlle
2008
Avenches
-
Filles - U14
1508
Annichini Lucie
2007
Salavaux
-
SUI
Filles - U14
1509
Schwab Chloé
2008
Donatyre
-
Filles - U14
1510
Koster Giada
2008
Faoug
-
Filles - U14
1511
Keller Arwenn
2008
Avenches
-
SUI
Filles - U14
1521
Hainard Emilie
2008
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U14
1541
Cuche Lucia
2008
Corcelles-près-Payerne
VD
SUI
Filles - U14
CABroyard
1542
Cherbuin Leia
2007
Faoug
-
SUI
Filles - U14
1543
Vésy Anaëlle
2007
Vesin
FR
SUI
Filles - U14

Filles - U16
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1513
Monney Emma
2006
Chénens
FR
SUI
Filles - U16
CAGF
1514
Cyvoct Juliette
2006
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U16
1515
Bartolucci Monia
2006
Villars-le-Grand
-
SUI
Filles - U16
1516
Augstburger Valérie
2005
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U16
1517
Lambert Julie
2006
Salavaux
-
Filles - U16
1518
Frütel Hedi
2006
Faoug
-
SUI
Filles - U16
1519
Menet Mélina
2005
Cudrefin
VD
Filles - U16
1520
Menet Janka
2006
Montet
-
SUI
Filles - U16
1538
Joedicke Julia Padmé
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Filles - U16
Fleur de Lotus
1544
Vésy Léa
2006
Vesin
FR
SUI
Filles - U16
1547
Cieslan Sonia
2005
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Filles - U16

Filles - U6
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Lerf Malou
2016
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1002
Shasivari Emma
2020
Avenches
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1003
Solioz Irïa
2015
Portalban
-
Filles - U6
1004
Garrido Emilia
2015
Vallamand
-
Filles - U6
1005
Campos Henriques Zoé
2015
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U6
1006
Buob Margot
2016
Constantine
-
Filles - U6
1007
Bugmann Nina
2015
Faoug
-
Filles - U6
1008
Bardet Nila
2015
Villars-le-Grand
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1009
Gentizon Gaëtane
2015
Constantine
-
Filles - U6
1010
Undritz Delphine
2015
Villars-le-Grand
-
Filles - U6
1011
Schwarz Amy
2015
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U6
1012
Parisod Emilie
2015
Bellerive
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1013
Maeder Anaïs
2015
Mur
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1014
Leuba Lya
2016
Villars-le-Grand
-
Filles - U6
1015
Kebedé Nahomi
2015
Avenches
-
Filles - U6
1030
Zimmermann Louise
2016
Murten
FR
SUI
Filles - U6
1032
Nihan Isabelle
2015
Pully
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1034
Rottermann Anaëlle
2017
Avenches
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1038
Thierrin Fanny
2015
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1039
Thierrin Théa
2017
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1041
Vincent Nora
2016
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Filles - U6
1042
Dubey Manon
2015
Vesin
FR
SUI
Filles - U6

Filles - U8
48

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1207
Bardet Alice
2013
Cotterd
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1259
Géhant Oriane
2014
Cudrefin
VD
FRA
Filles - U8
1260
Beutler Maëlys
2013
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Filles - U8
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
1261
Koné Ayssa
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Filles - U8
1262
Leuenberger Jade
2014
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Filles - U8
1263
Hadorn Lucie
2013
Gletterens
-
Filles - U8
1264
De Brito Isaora
2014
Gletterens
-
Filles - U8
1265
Besson Emma
2014
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1266
Aeby Aloïse
2013
Oleyres
-
Filles - U8
1267
Bréa Tessa
2014
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U8
1268
Ducrest Kyra
2014
Constantine
-
Filles - U8
1269
Donzé Audrey
2014
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U8
1270
Di Biase Alice
2014
Vallamand
-
Filles - U8
1271
Cyvoct Fanny
2013
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U8
1272
Bregnard Camille
2013
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U8
1273
Brechbühl Manon
2013
Faoug
-
Filles - U8
1274
Bréa Livia
2014
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U8
1275
Espirito Kiara
2013
Avenches
-
Filles - U8
1276
Mueller Michelle
2014
Cotterd
-
Filles - U8
1277
Maeder Gwenaelle
2013
Mur
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1278
Loup Olivia
2013
Constantine
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1279
Kuok Jessica
2014
Vallamand
-
Filles - U8
1280
Gigaud Laura
2013
Avenches
-
Filles - U8
1281
Gentizon Maëlie
2013
Constantine
-
Filles - U8
1282
Fetoni Eline
2013
Avenches
-
Filles - U8
1283
Omar Silar
2014
Avenches
-
Filles - U8
1284
Santos Ribeiro Luana
2013
Avenches
-
Filles - U8
1285
Rousseau Jade
2014
Villars-le-Grand
-
Filles - U8
1286
Rottermann Maëlie
2014
Avenches
-
Filles - U8
1287
Ravezzeni Léna
2014
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U8
1288
Pellet Lena
2014
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U8
1289
Parisod Sarah
2013
Bellerive
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1290
Spart Alexine
2013
Cudrefin
-
Filles - U8
1291
Schwab Livia
2013
Chabrey
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1292
Vuillemin Tessa
2014
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1293
Vessaz Laly
2013
Villars-le-Grand
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1294
Vessaz Angie
2014
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1295
Undritz Nolia
2013
Villars-le-Grand
-
Filles - U8
1296
Wuest Léane
2014
Chabrey
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1297
Wolber Chloé
2013
Salavaux
-
Filles - U8
1298
Walther Léana
2013
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1396
Bardet Coralie
2014
Cotterd
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1399
Lachat Lysie
2014
0797312776
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1401
Robert Zélie
2013
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Filles - U8
1403
Pagotto Nola
2013
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Filles - U8
1405
Kaltenrieder Giulia
2014
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Filles - U8
1408
Dubey Alicia
2014
Vesin
FR
SUI
Filles - U8
1414
Bodet Maylie
2014
Chabrey
VD
SUI
Filles - U8

Garçons - U10
43

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1299
Zimmerli Jérémy
2011
Bursinel
VD
SUI
Garçons - U10
1300
Solioz Aïdan
2012
Portalban
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1301
Pont Noah
2012
Gletterens
-
Garçons - U10
1302
Jonin Aymeric
2012
Portalban
-
Garçons - U10
1303
Jaegger Elliott
2012
Portalban
-
Garçons - U10
1304
Berthoud Gabriel
2011
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1305
Begert Ben
2012
Avenches
-
Garçons - U10
1306
Keller Numa
2011
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1308
Etter Kéann
2012
Villars-le-Grand
-
Garçons - U10
1309
Duc Louis
2012
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1310
Claude Matis
2011
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U10
1311
Carrard Jamie
2012
Faoug
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1312
Buonocore Flavio
2011
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1313
Büchler Dante
2011
Faoug
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1314
Bregnard Maxime
2011
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U10
1315
Besson Aurélien
2012
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1316
Kuhn Joannan
2011
Bellerive
-
Garçons - U10
1317
Hainard Sevan
2011
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U10
1318
Haenni Romain
2012
Cotterd
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1319
Gygax Axel
2011
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1320
Guillod Noah
2012
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1321
Gouzenne Gabriel
2012
Avenches
-
Garçons - U10
1322
Gentizon Nathan
2011
Constantine
VD
SUI
Garçons - U10
1323
Ezenma Donelly
2011
Villars-le-Grand
-
GBR
Garçons - U10
1324
Mondin Yann
2011
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1325
Menet Quentin
2012
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1326
Mebrahtu Meakle
2012
Avenches
-
ERI
Garçons - U10
1327
Macario Macéo
2012
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1328
Lempen Arthur
2012
Bellerive
-
Garçons - U10
1329
Leita Silva Gabriel
2012
Avenches
-
Garçons - U10
1330
Landolt Lucas
2011
Avenches
VD
SUI
Garçons - U10
1331
Lachat Mickael
2011
Chabrey
-
Garçons - U10
1332
Tombez Arnaud
2012
Salavaux
-
Garçons - U10
1333
Sousa da Costa Joao
2011
Avenches
-
Garçons - U10
1334
Silva Daniel
2011
Avenches
-
Garçons - U10
1335
Omar Danial
2011
Avenches
-
Garçons - U10
1336
Mutombo Kingsley
2011
Avenches
-
Garçons - U10
1337
Muriset Tom
2013
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1338
MOREAU MARTIN
2012
AVENCHES
VD
SUI
Garçons - U10
1339
MOREAU CLÉMENT
2012
AVENCHES
VD
SUI
Garçons - U10
1395
Berger William
2012
Avenches
-
Garçons - U10
1406
Kaltenrieder Marlo
2011
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Garçons - U10
1417
Maury Milo
2011
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Garçons - U10
LS M10

Garçons - U12
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1340
Hofstetter Gabriel
2010
Vernier
GE
SUI
Garçons - U12
1341
Pont Axel
2008
Gletterens
-
Garçons - U12
1342
Meireles Gabriel
2009
Delley
-
Garçons - U12
1343
Desgrandchamps Nathan
2010
Avenches
-
Garçons - U12
1344
Corpataux Yolan
2010
Chabrey
-
Garçons - U12
1345
Buonocore Matteo
2009
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Garçons - U12
1346
Bardet Illian
2010
Salavaux
-
Garçons - U12
1347
Annichini Charly
2010
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1348
Almeida Gabriel
2010
Salavaux
-
Garçons - U12
1349
Dey Antoine
2010
Chabrey
-
Garçons - U12
1350
Stasila Mikolaj
2009
Villars-le-Grand
-
Garçons - U12
1351
Sark Noan
2009
Vallamand
-
AUT
Garçons - U12
1352
Résat Esteban
2009
Avenches
-
Garçons - U12
1353
Pellet Steeve
2009
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U12
1354
Huter Louis
2010
Vallamand
-
Garçons - U12
1355
Hocini Abd El Hakim
2010
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U12
1356
Gentizon Leo
2009
Constantine
VD
SUI
Garçons - U12
1397
Gentizon Benjamin
2010
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Garçons - U12
1407
Kaltenrieder Mateo
2009
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Garçons - U12
1410
Bongard Timéo
2009
Murist
FR
SUI
Garçons - U12
1512
Valley EZÉCHIEL
2010
Salavaux
-
Garçons - U12

Garçons - U14
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1522
Dedelley Jeremy
2008
Montet
-
SUI
Garçons - U14
1523
Leuenberger Luca
2007
Mur
-
Garçons - U14
1524
Hocini Radud
2008
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U14
1525
Gurnham Jolan
2008
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U14
1526
Gigaud David
2008
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Garçons - U14
1527
Ferreira Horacio
2008
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U14
1528
Reina Maccio Ilan
2008
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U14
1529
Ory Erwan
2007
Avenches
-
Garçons - U14
1530
Niederhauser Maddox
2007
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U14
1531
Sark Estéban
2008
Vallamand
-
AUT
Garçons - U14
1532
Santos Pires Dany
2008
Cudrefin
-
POR
Garçons - U14
1536
Kern Nathan
2008
Cotterd
VD
SUI
Garçons - U14
1537
Gentizon Damien
2007
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Garçons - U14
1539
Joedicke Amadéo
2008
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Garçons - U14
Fleur de Lotus
1540
Siffert Sasha
2007
Chessel
VD
SUI
Garçons - U14
1545
Guignard Dorian
2008
Villars-le-Grand
VD
SUI
Garçons - U14
1546
Chausse Gael
2008
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U14

Garçons - U16
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1533
Cattaneo Luca
2006
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U16
1534
Ruchti Hugo
2006
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U16
1535
Cuennet Alexandre
2005
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U16

Garçons - U6
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1016
Brennan Flynn
2015
Gimel
VD
FRA
Garçons - U6
1017
Vermeulen Tim
2017
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1018
Hofstetter Jornan Noé
2016
Vernier
GE
SUI
Garçons - U6
1019
Bettinelli Mathis
2016
Constantine
-
Garçons - U6
1020
Besson Dorian
2015
Avenches
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1021
De Oliveira Mathias
2015
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U6
1022
Vuillaume Abogio Ezechiel
2015
Avenches
-
Garçons - U6
1023
Steiner Thierry
2015
Faoug
-
Garçons - U6
1024
Ryser Gabriel
2015
Salavaux
-
Garçons - U6
1025
Mendo Livio
2015
Villars-le-Grand
-
Garçons - U6
1026
Loup Lenny
2015
Montmagny
-
Garçons - U6
1027
Haenni Baptiste
2015
Cotterd
-
Garçons - U6
1028
Valley Melchia
2015
Salavaux
-
Garçons - U6
1029
Schulé Nolan
2017
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1031
Lachat Ulysse
2017
0797312776
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1033
Hadorn Antoine
2015
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Garçons - U6
Hadorn
1035
Loup Jorik
2015
Constantine
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1036
Loup Mathys
2015
Constantine
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1037
Bardet Dario
2017
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
VullyRun
1040
Vincent Léo
2015
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Garçons - U6

Garçons - U8
40

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1357
Itten Alexis
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Garçons - U8
Les Geneveys sur Coffrane
1358
Baltensperger Damien
2013
Avenches
VD
SUI
Garçons - U8
1359
Privet Kenzo
2014
Gletterens
-
Garçons - U8
1360
Collaud Edouard
2014
Gletterens
-
Garçons - U8
1361
Barone Anthony
2013
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Garçons - U8
1362
Berhe Mulugeta
2013
Avenches
-
Garçons - U8
1363
Batista Matias Théo
2013
Avenches
-
Garçons - U8
1364
Bardet Matis
2013
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1365
Aziri Ilir
2013
Avenches
-
Garçons - U8
1366
Abdulahu Ilyas
2013
Avenches
-
Garçons - U8
1367
Bettinelli Maël
2013
Constantine
-
Garçons - U8
1368
Ferreira Martins Leonardo
2013
Cudrefin
-
POR
Garçons - U8
1369
Dubois Delbarre Jules
2014
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U8
1370
Dillier Eliott
2013
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1371
Di Biase Romeo
2013
Vallamand
-
Garçons - U8
1372
Chausse Loïs
2013
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1373
Büchler Léon
2013
Faoug
-
Garçons - U8
1374
Fontes De Oliveira Robin
2014
Villars-le-Grand
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1375
Leuba Sven
2014
Villars-le-Grand
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1376
Kohler Alexandre
2014
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1377
Guernier Mathieu
2014
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1378
Giovanetti Léonard
2014
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U8
1379
Giemza Marcus
2014
Chabrey
-
Garçons - U8
1380
Gentizon Bastien
2014
Constantine
VD
SUI
Garçons - U8
1381
Mueller Dominique
2013
Cotterd
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1382
Moser Ezekiel
2013
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U8
1383
Vermeulen Liam
2014
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Garçons - U8
1384
Thiroux Charly
2014
Salavaux
-
Garçons - U8
1385
Stasila Léon
2013
Villars-le-Grand
-
Garçons - U8
1386
Quirici Sam
2013
Cudrefin
-
Garçons - U8
1387
Nadot Gabriel
2013
Salavaux
-
Garçons - U8
1388
Von Grünigen Evan
2014
Villars-le-Grand
-
Garçons - U8
1389
Viatte Kilian
2014
Montmagny
-
Garçons - U8
1391
Kelly Aksel
2013
Givrins
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1394
Heimlicher Loïc
2014
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Garçons - U8
1400
Fankhauser Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Garçons - U8
1404
MONDIN Naël
2014
Avenches
VD
SUI
Garçons - U8
1411
Rauscher Philipp
2013
Mannheim
-
GER
Garçons - U8
1412
Rauscher Simon
2013
Mannheim
-
GER
Garçons - U8
1413
Rauscher Jonas
2013
Mannheim
-
GER
Garçons - U8

Messieurs - 20
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
17
Trojniar Theophane
1998
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 20
38
Frene Eliott
2000
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 20
43
Buonocore Ivan
1998
Boudry
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 20
INTENSITY WORKOUT
56
Cardoso Carlos
1991
Bussigny-pres-lausanne
VD
POR
Messieurs - 20
fc running
85
PHILIPONA TRISTAN
1998
RECHTHALTEN
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 20
Athletic Team Rechthalten
103
Flückiger Nathan
2000
Montagny (FR)
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 20
107
Philipona Alec
2000
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 20
Athletic Team Rechthalten
119
Vogel Florian
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
Messieurs - 20
131
Voeffray Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
Messieurs - 20
136
Bärtschi Felix
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
Messieurs - 20
141
Vogel Lukas
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
Messieurs - 20
Lukas Vogel
167
Probst David
1997
Murten
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 20
Athletic Club Murten

Messieurs - 30
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
11
Beney Julien
1990
Morat
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
21
Okotnikoff Alexis
1985
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
FRA
Messieurs - 30
26
Fruetel Tony
1981
Vallamand
VD
GER
Messieurs - 30
35
Simonet Stéphane
1987
Môtier
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
39
Kaehr Matthieu
1987
Gals
BE
SUI
Messieurs - 30
Metalor
44
Perisset Claude
1981
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
CA Broyard
45
Grandgirard Jérome
1989
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
Team Jaycesportswear
46
Ballaman Matthias
1985
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
CABroyard
49
Andrey Christophe
1987
Villarimboud
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
Trilogie Sport
50
SEN KAAN
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
55
Pereira David
1990
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Messieurs - 30
NCS trailéman / BSHARPE
59
Tschanz Yannick
1987
Valbroye
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
74
Hayoz Julien
1986
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
Team Cycles Tesag-Uvex
75
boubakeur Suleyman
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Messieurs - 30
79
Baltensperger Vincent
1981
Avenches
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
89
Fernandes Nuno
1983
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
96
Bapst John
1983
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
CA Farvagny
100
Huber Erich
1981
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
LAT Sense
105
Dubi Michel
1987
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
124
Witzel Marco
1984
Galmiz
FR
GER
Messieurs - 30
Gateau du Vully
126
Siffert Michel
1982
Chessel
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
133
De Brito Henrique
1985
Gletterens
FR
POR
Messieurs - 30
140
Rottermann Guy
1981
Avenches
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
142
Ramos Francisco
1981
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 30
Comtesse-stores
143
De almeida Ricardo
1984
Boudry
NE
POR
Messieurs - 30
Comtesse-stores
152
Cornée Marius
1983
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
155
Schülé Patrick
1983
Morens FR
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
Team La Chapelle
162
Andrey Gaël
1986
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
Team la Chapelle
165
Cucuzza Michael
1984
Neyruz (FR)
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
173
Mathis Thierry
1989
Payerneayerne
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
Team la Chapelle
176
Monnier David
1981
Torny
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
CA Broyard

Messieurs - 40
40

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
10
Huber Stéphane
1972
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
VC Payerne-Pro Cycles
16
Reygrobellet Arnaud
1978
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
18
Foffa Stéphane
1980
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
20
Steiner Mathias
1975
Faoug
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
22
Robert-Tissot Steve
1980
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
24
Aebischer Adrian
1974
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
27
Reiling Stephan
1972
Vallamand
VD
GER
Messieurs - 40
32
Oyarsabal David
1978
Romont FR
FR
FRA
Messieurs - 40
40
Lázár Zsombor
1978
Meyriez
FR
HUN
Messieurs - 40
41
Sciboz Fabian
1975
La Sagne NE
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 40
Team gâteau du Vully
42
Da Mota Sergio
1975
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
CA Broyard
47
guillaume gilles
1977
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
Team Gâteau du Vully
48
Crivelli Luca
1978
Misery-Courtion
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
Trilogie Sport
52
Parmentier Stéphane
1976
Bulle
-
SUI
Messieurs - 40
53
Bardet Vincent
1979
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
61
Meyer David
1980
Le Pâquier (FR)
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
68
Roulin Philippe
1976
Ependes (FR)
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
Team Gâteau du Vully
90
Gusset Christophe
1973
Payerne
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
91
pires dos santos paulo
1977
Courtepin
FR
POR
Messieurs - 40
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
94
Wood Ian
1972
Chigny
VD
GBR
Messieurs - 40
97
Robatel Alexandre
1971
Prez-vers-Noréaz
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
108
Graf Terence
1975
Murten
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
110
Zahnd Urs
1979
0796517661
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
111
Beeler Yannis
1972
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
Follow Me Cudrefin
112
Girardet David
1979
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
Trilogie Sport
116
Gentizon Sebastien
1978
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
127
Vacheron Alexandre
1977
Payerne
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
132
Lüthi Tinou
1976
Plagne
BE/JB
SUI
Messieurs - 40
Les Assoiffés
134
Ryser Yann
1978
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
137
Wopfner Lempen Alexander
1974
Bellerive
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
145
Duarte Rui
1973
Avenches
VD
POR
Messieurs - 40
146
Paratte Alexandre
1980
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
147
Robert Gilles
1975
Chézard
NE
Messieurs - 40
156
Keller Alexandre
1977
Avenches
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
163
Jean-Mairet Olivier
1972
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 40
Les saucisses de Boinod
168
Menet Pascal
1973
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
169
mischler yves
1975
Faoug
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
vélo club payerne Procycles
179
Friederich Marc
1977
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
Messieurs - 40
182
PILLER PATRICK
1973
RECHTHALTEN
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
184
Cuénoud Thierry
1971
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
Citius-Altius-Fortius

Messieurs - 50
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Castrovinci Bruno
1968
Estavayer le lac
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
Swiss Athletics Masters
8
Baechler Cédric
1967
Avenches
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 50
28
Hayoz Erwin
1963
Villarepos
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
60
PONCET JOEL
1970
MAGLAND
-
FRA
Messieurs - 50
SPAC
71
Crausaz Christian
1969
Vully-les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 50
NeuchAventure
86
Tcheau Alain
1969
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
87
Rouèche Stéphane
1968
Diesse
BE
SUI
Messieurs - 50
Stéphane Rouèche
98
Alleyn Rudy
1965
Praz (Mont-Vully)
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
RC 3 Lacs - Honda - Skinfit
102
Monney Christian
1965
Matran
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
122
Joedicke Harald
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 50
Fleur de Lotus
138
Barone Dario
1969
Gletterens
FR
ITA
Messieurs - 50
PUC Salento
148
Pagotto Patrick
1970
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 50
150
Jabornigg Claude
1968
Belmont-Broye
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
158
Ringli Stefan
1968
Avenches
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 50
159
Wieland Stefan
1969
Kerzers
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
run & walk Kerzers
171
Jacot Laurent
1968
Dompierre
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
174
L'Homme Jean-Joseph
1965
Bulle
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
Team Castella sports
178
Carbonara Toni
1965
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Messieurs - 50
181
Zahno Elmar
1966
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
TSV Rechthalten

Messieurs - 60
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Winkelmann Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 60
Seniors de Coubertin
6
Lirgg Uli
1956
Avenches
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 60
Cloros Team
30
Siegenthaler Fritz
1960
Affoltern im Emmental
BE
SUI
Messieurs - 60
58
Hirschi Hans-Peter
1957
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 60
SMRUN
64
Pellaton Daniel
1953
Belmont-BroyeDompierre
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 60
Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
73
Afonso Vitor
1959
Biel (BE)
BE
POR
Messieurs - 60
correndo biel
78
Gaudard Jean-François
1959
Avenches
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 60
cambegouilles
80
Santos Normando
1957
-
-
SUI
Messieurs - 60
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
84
Doerfliger Claude
1951
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 60
MartiSports
101
Seghrouchni Hafid
1958
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 60
Tomboktou
104
Dubi Pierre
1958
Avenches
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 60
170
Friedli Konrad
1957
Langnau im Emmental
BE
SUI
Messieurs - 60

Messieurs - U16
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
93
Wood Oliver
2006
Chigny
VD
GBR
Messieurs - U16
La Cote Runners

Messieurs - U20
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
164
Jean-Mairet Valentin
2002
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Messieurs - U20
Les saucisses de Boinod

Walking Mixtes
28

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
501
FRÉDÉRIC LEMARÉCHAL
1964
FRIBOURG
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
Frédéric Lemaréchal
502
Cyvoct Christelle
1978
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
503
Berthoud Marie
1982
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
504
Lempen Hans-Peter
1944
Täuffelen
BE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
505
Alves Mauron Luisa Isabel
1980
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
506
Conus Carole
1983
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
507
Jorand Chantal
1971
Torny
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
Chantal Jorand
508
Bugnon Marie- Noëlle
1973
Torny-le-Grand
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
CARC
509
Mauron Nadine
1978
Middes
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
510
Bugnon Resin Nicole
1971
Torny-le-Grand
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
CARC
511
Amelie Bardet
1992
Avenches
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
-
512
Lozano Pedro
1957
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
ROLLOMATIC
513
Perrenoud Stéphane
1968
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
Littoral Team Nordic Walking
514
Jankovic Madeleine
1970
Le Mont sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
515
Bourquin Judith
1969
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
516
Marron Brian
1964
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
517
Marron Stéphanie
1970
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
518
Ischer Jean-Pierre
1959
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
Jean-Pierre Ischer
519
Chuard Béatrice
1958
Chabrey
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
auacun
520
Bühlmann Sandrine
1973
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
521
Guerry Corinne
1973
Belmont-Broye
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
Les Guerry's
522
Bühlmann Marc
1972
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
523
Dubi Christine
1960
Avenches
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
524
BAUSSIN JEAN
1965
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
Team Littoral Nordic Walking
525
calder ciccio
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
Le retour pénible des gâteux du Vully
526
Schneiter Evelin
1964
Avenches
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
527
Vaucher Emilie
1981
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
528
Claude Milena
1974
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes