Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

21K - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
762
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:35:06
2
624
MARCHAL Dorian
1995
Aigle
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:35:21
00:00:15
3
759
PINEAU Jérémy
1992
Chatel
-
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:41:54
00:06:48
4
769
BONVIN Mathieu
1988
Lens
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:42:41
00:07:35
5
750
JUNOD Joël
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:43:16
00:08:10
6
612
PEER Vincent
1996
Les Thioleyres
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:47:24
00:12:18
7
662
CHARPIGNY Jeremy
1992
Maxilly-Sur-Léman
-
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:47:44
00:12:38
8
735
PERRIER Nicolas
1981
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:47:46
00:12:40
9
671
KUNZI Mathieu
1991
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:48:15
00:13:09
10
665
BERTHOLET Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
01:48:25
00:13:19

42K - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
381
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 42k - Dames
04:49:46
2
350
D'ALENÇON Charlotte
1977
Meierskappel
LU
FRA
Trail 42k - Dames
05:01:36
00:11:50
3
376
CORNU Laura
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 42k - Dames
05:03:48
00:14:02
4
301
GONZALO Maite
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 42k - Dames
05:26:57
00:37:11
5
374
GROZEA Alexandra
1984
Carouge (ge)
GE
ROU
Trail 42k - Dames
05:29:32
00:39:46
6
357
KATA Kertész
1988
Budapest
-
HUN
Trail 42k - Dames
05:48:30
00:58:44
7
317
PERROUD Aline
1987
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Trail 42k - Dames
06:00:13
01:10:27
8
315
MCLELLAN Fiona
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Trail 42k - Vétérans Dames
06:13:35
01:23:49
9
375
HONGER Laurie
1986
Echallens
VD
SUI
Trail 42k - Dames
06:53:48
02:04:02
10
339
VOUILLOZ Stephanie
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail 42k - Dames
07:40:49
02:51:03

21K - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
625
MOERMAN Charlotte
1994
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Trail 21k - Dames
01:49:24
2
650
BOSSARD NANCHEN Sylvie
1978
Brent
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
02:02:12
00:12:48
3
631
SCHUWEY Mylène
1995
Châtel Sur Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
02:02:18
00:12:54
4
681
KILMARTIN Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Vétérans Dames
02:05:43
00:16:19
5
655
BENDER Delphine
1986
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
02:11:16
00:21:52
6
687
DUVOISIN Loanne
1998
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
02:15:40
00:26:16
7
753
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
02:16:05
00:26:41
8
728
LOOP Louise
1997
Archamps
-
BEL
Trail 21k - Dames
02:22:10
00:32:46
9
705
BÜHLER Valérie
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
02:31:01
00:41:37
10
727
DON-WIDER Nicola
1973
+41274850833
VS
GBR
Trail 21k - Dames
02:32:35
00:43:11

42K - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
349
KIPFMÜLLER Nicolas
1995
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 42k - Hommes
03:54:30
2
354
ROUX Stephen
1990
Saint Gervais Les Bains
-
FRA
Trail 42k - Hommes
04:01:35
00:07:05
3
319
VIGNERON Julian
1988
Savigny
VD
FRA
Trail 42k - Hommes
04:03:45
00:09:15
4
338
NICOLET Cédric
1990
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Trail 42k - Hommes
04:06:06
00:11:36
5
361
SOUILLÉ Pierre
1986
Sallanches
-
FRA
Trail 42k - Hommes
04:11:04
00:16:34
6
378
GISCHIG Valentin
1995
Choex
VS
SUI
Trail 42k - Hommes
04:25:47
00:31:17
7
324
NOMMER Martin
1983
Lixing Les Saint Avold
-
FRA
Trail 42k - Hommes
04:34:55
00:40:25
8
358
HIDALGO Y VALDEZ Yann
2002
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Trail 42k - Hommes
04:41:00
00:46:30
9
353
MYERS Chas
1968
Chatel
-
GBR
Trail 42k - Vétérans Hommes
04:47:18
00:52:48
10
343
CLEMENZ Steve
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 42k - Hommes
04:48:54
00:54:24

62K - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Giétroz
1
88
TSCHUMI Jean-Philippe
1982
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
05:37:59
3:07:28 (1)
2
22
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
06:18:03
00:40:04
3:21:03 (2)
3
65
MÜLLER Benjamin
1991
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
06:26:35
00:48:36
3:41:49 (5)
4
66
HELSETH Trygve
1994
Thoiry
-
NOR
Trail 62k - Hommes
06:33:39
00:55:40
3:38:56 (4)
5
60
DAVID Florian
1990
Fribourg
FR
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
06:37:20
00:59:21
3:38:48 (3)
6
74
GIRARD Matthieu
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
06:41:18
01:03:19
3:50:24 (7)
7
69
TEDDE Jonathan
1991
Zürich
ZH
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
06:44:56
01:06:57
3:51:32 (8)
8
78
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
1991
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
06:45:36
01:07:37
3:46:40 (6)
9
45
PONOMAREV Oleg
1994
Zürich
ZH
RUS
Trail 62k - Hommes
07:06:05
01:28:06
4:06:48 (11)
10
13
BORGATTA Leo
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
07:18:08
01:40:09
4:10:25 (12)

62K - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Giétroz
1
80
FÖRSTER Basilia
1980
Neuried
-
ITA
Trail 62k - Dames
07:22:54
4:11:51 (1)
2
4
DUSCH Kerstin
1971
Baar
ZG
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
07:57:50
00:34:56
4:31:57 (2)
3
10
MANIL Caroline
1985
Caux
VD
BEL
Trail 62k - Dames
08:39:56
01:17:02
4:49:12 (3)
4
96
DENIS Christine
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
08:55:12
01:32:18
4:51:44 (4)
5
39
BÄCHLER Maeve
1989
Siegershausen
TG
USA
Trail 62k - Dames
09:05:42
01:42:48
4:52:01 (5)
6
23
ADAM Pascale
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
09:14:43
01:51:49
5:16:09 (7)
7
51
HILDEBRAND Carmen
1969
Hedingen
ZH
GER
Trail 62k - Vétérans Dames
09:37:22
02:14:28
5:23:46 (8)
8
40
REUSE Janine
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 62k - Vétérans Dames
09:47:54
02:25:00
5:25:45 (9)
9
11
FOUCART Alicia
1973
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
10:36:43
03:13:49
6:05:25 (11)
10
91
JONES Laura
1984
Epalinges
VD
AUS
Trail 62k - Dames
11:04:34
03:41:40
5:34:02 (10)