Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

137 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

RR - Dames
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
34
HURTAUD Lauriane
1997
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
RR - Dames
35
CHOFFAT Mégane
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
RR - Dames
73
THOMET Tamara
1996
Malleray-Bévilard
BE
SUI
RR - Dames
120
MEIER Nadia
1992
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Dames
127
YOR-BOLDAIR
AELLIG Vanessa
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
RR - Dames

RR - Hommes
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6
ALLEMANN Dayle
1994
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
RR - Hommes
10
Retina France
OVAREZ Bastien
1996
Les écorces
-
FRA
RR - Hommes
30
CA Fontenais
BROSSET Romuald
2005
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
32
EGGER Samuel
1999
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Hommes
42
BOEGLI Noan
2004
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
45
LAPAIRE David
1996
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
RR - Hommes
50
HUNT Jérémy
1992
Bure
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
79
Dom's family
DOMON Jules
2001
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Hommes
101
GSMB/OCRNE
MEUWLY Jérémie
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
RR - Hommes
103
REGAZZI Bastien
1995
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
RR - Hommes
116
Team Paratte Optique
DOCOURT Laurentin
1995
Corban
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
131
WILLEMIN Lloyd
1994
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Hommes

RR - Masters Dames
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
JOLIATCYCLES.CH
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
9
GURTNER Valérie
1971
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
12
LUCCHINA Florence
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
13
KLOETZLI SEILER Valérie
1971
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
20
WILLIAMS Donna
1972
Törbel
VS
AUS
RR - Masters Dames
36
WILLEMIN Tania
1971
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
37
CAVALLIN Laura
1988
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
41
BOEGLI Noémie
1983
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
46
HÜGLI Cendrine
1985
0795969186
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
49
Blackpearl Team
STEINER Zéline
1977
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
51
MÜLLER Véronique
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
52
NUSSBAUMER Tania
1973
Fontenais
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
57
Les Mardistes
ESCHMANN Sylvaine
1977
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
59
FSGMoutier
KOULMEY Maude
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
60
GASSMANN Murielle
1976
Grandval
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
75
BASSET Cristele
1984
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
83
GS Tabeillon
GOGNIAT Magali
1972
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
91
GOBAT Tania
1973
Eschert
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
98
SIMMEN Jazmin
1980
Moutier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
99
LSV Basel
HEULE Sandra
1973
Basel
BS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
102
lebelge.ch
SCHERRER Coline
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
119
GSFM
SPYCHER Odile
1988
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
129
Team Gaz'ailes La Populaire.ch
BERBIER Fabienne
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
130
SCHMASSMANN Joséphine
1972
Courroux
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames

RR - Masters Hommes
54

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Schaedler Peinture
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
5
JOLIATCYCLES.CH
JOLIAT Gérard
1976
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
7
Mont Terrible
DAUCOURT Julien
1976
Bure
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
8
KIENER Raphael
1988
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
11
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
16
FC Courtételle
PARRAT Philippe
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
18
Ski-Club Vellerat
DUPRÉ Raphaël
1974
Mervelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
19
CANTEGREIL Mathieu
1978
Lausanne
VD
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
21
GSA
GILLIOZ Jérôme
1975
Courgenay
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
23
GYGAX Benoît
1977
Moutier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
24
Bären Club
MOUTTET Jérôme
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
27
YOR - BoldaiR
QUELOZ Laurent
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
28
GA HAUT SAONOIS
TARTARIN Franck
1980
Francalmont
-
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
31
YOR-BOLDAIR
MORAND Michael
1983
Court
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
33
KONRAD Dorian
1987
Montricher
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
39
NEGRI Jerome
1976
Tramelan
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
44
VASILE Joel
1984
Brügg
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
47
YOR-BOLDAIR
CATTIN Joël
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
48
Blackpearl Team
STEINER Cédric
1971
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
53
MÜLLER Martin
1972
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
54
MUSTER Patrick
1979
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
56
MTM Moutier
ESCHMANN Patrice
1974
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
58
YOR
RENAUDIN Hugo
1988
Moutier
BE
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
61
GS AJOIE
LÉCHENNE Olivier
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
62
Processus-Tint Runner
WIEDMER Boogy
1975
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
65
BELTRAME Giacomo
1971
Boudry
NE
ITA
RR - Masters Hommes
67
Les Assoiffés
LÜTHI Tinou
1976
Plagne
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
68
IMHOF Cedric
1974
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
69
GANGUIN Fabrice
1977
Moutier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
76
BASSET Nicolas
1981
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
77
GABRIELE Sergio
1982
Courtételle
JU
ITA
RR - Masters Hommes
81
Team Boldair Sport
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
82
Team Boldairsport
BIERI Matthias
1982
Develier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
85
GobaTech
GOBAT Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
86
KOHLER Didier
1983
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
87
GROSSNIKLAUS David
1976
Courtételle
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
88
GROSSNIKLAUS Olivier
1975
Tramelan
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
90
YOR-BOLDAIR
BANDELIER Matthieu
1987
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
92
NEUHAUS Sully
1975
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
93
Football Total
KOUYOUMDJIAN Raffi
1974
Moutier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
97
SIMMEN Cédric
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
100
COLIN David
1987
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
BEL
RR - Masters Hommes
106
GS Ajoie
VARÉ Lionel
1985
Mervelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
112
Les assoiffés
HOFER Michael
1985
Delemont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
113
RCJU
DE LUCA Mirco
1983
Courtételle
JU
ITA
RR - Masters Hommes
114
GOETZ Tobias
1976
Brislach
BL
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
115
Team Bold'air sport
BLOQUE Jonas
1986
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
117
SCHNEGG Naïm
1983
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
118
WITTWER Xavier
1980
Saicourt
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
124
Delémont
LAPAIRE Mathieu
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
125
RION Laurent
1989
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
132
BoldAir
HOLZER Richard
1972
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
901
GS Malleray-Bévilard
FROIDEVAUX Joël
1988
Corcelles (be)
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
904
TIDEI Massimo
1971
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes

RR - Seniors Dames
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
78
Dom's family
DOMON Nathalie
1966
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
123
HAGMANN Nicole
1968
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames

RR - Seniors Hommes
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
LEHMANN Christian
1962
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
17
Lauftreff beider Basel
SCHILLING Till
1970
Haute-Sorne
JU
GBR
RR - Seniors Hommes
22
GENERELLI Michel
1969
Moutier
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
25
Säddubachrunners
RÜEGSEGGER Fritz
1950
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
26
Sädubach-Runners
BURI-RITTER Werner
1959
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
29
-GSMB
GLARDON Michel
1947
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
66
Cross Club Nidau
MAGNIN Chistophe
1969
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
72
GSMB
ZULLIGER Jean-François
1962
Belprahon
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
74
VOYAME Vincent
1963
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
80
Dom's family
DOMON Patrick
1966
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
84
FORSTER Arnaud
1969
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
108
GSMB
MARTI Pierre-André
1963
Court
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
121
FLURI Christophe
1968
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
122
PENA José
1970
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
133
SCHMASSMANN Jacques
1966
Courroux
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
134
MONT-TERRIBLE
PAUPE Eric
1966
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
903
LEUENBERGER Gilbert
1951
Belprahon
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes

RR - Walking
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
MAGOTTE Michel
1966
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
14
MAURER Tamara
1980
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
15
SUMI Ginette
1956
Frinvillier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
38
ORDULU Nils
2008
Tramelan
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
40
ORDULU Donatella
2007
Tramelan
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
43
GSTEIGER Manuel
1969
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
55
-
LEUENBERGER Sarah
1975
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
63
Processus-Tint Runner
WIEDMER Géraldine
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
64
Processus-Tint Runner
WIEDMER Alan
2007
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
70
GARCIA Franziska
1979
Tavannes
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
89
Processus-Tint Runner
PFISTER Fanny
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
94
CA Moutier
KOUYOUMDJIAN Amalia
2007
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
95
KOUYOUMDJIAN Juliane
1980
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
96
CA Moutier
KOUYOUMDJIAN Timea
2009
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
104
RYF Sarah
1980
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
105
RWT
JUILLARD Sandrine
1977
Moutier
JU
SUI
RR - Walking
107
VARÉ Michel
1959
Montignez
JU
SUI
RR - Walking
109
BALMER Mélanie
1978
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
110
BOEGLI Anne
1980
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
111
RICHON Céline
1985
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
126
MOJU HC MOUTIER
VOGT Joël
1974
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
128
MOJU HC Moutier
VOGT Laura
1980
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
902
GROSSNIKLAUS Jacqueline
1951
Courtételle
JU
SUI
RR - Walking