Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

153 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

RR - Dames
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
30
HURTAUD Lauriane
1997
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
RR - Dames
41
Femina Vicques ACJG
MAÎTRE Sydney
1998
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Dames
42
DONZÉ Léane
1998
Châtillon Ju
JU
SUI
RR - Dames
43
BOURQUARD Mégane
2000
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
RR - Dames
47
DE GROOTE Laura
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Dames
79
MEIER Nadia
1992
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Dames
80
PLUESS Mégane
1991
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Dames
93
RIJKIJS Katie
2005
Ingen
-
NED
RR - Dames
102
YOR-BoldaiR
AELLIG Vanessa
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
RR - Dames
117
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
ZULLIGER Marine
2003
Belprahon
BE
SUI
RR - Dames
132
CHOFFAT Mégane
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
RR - Dames

RR - Hommes
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
13
GSTabeillon
CHENAL Dylan
2003
Saint-Brais
-
SUI
RR - Hommes
44
EGGER Samuel
1999
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Hommes
50
Les chamois fringants
CHOFFAT Jean-Luc
1995
Soubey
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
52
BOEGLI Noan
2004
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
60
DOMON Diego
2003
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
71
VARRIN Célien
1999
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
91
The Mountain Dutch Runners
RIJSDIJK Senna
2004
Ingen
BS
NED
RR - Hommes
97
EISEN Laurent
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
109
Gstabeillon
MONIN Xavier
1993
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
127
HORNER Gael
1992
Cortébert
BE
SUI
RR - Hommes
128
MICHEL Vivien
1996
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
139
GS Tabeillon
MONIN François
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
967
HOUNING Hugo
2011
Rotterdam
-
NED
RR - Hommes
974
CHAIGNAT Jordan
1995
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes

RR - Masters Dames
26

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
joliatcycles.ch
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
10
Patta Running Team Rotterdam
VAN HOUWELINGEN Kristel
1979
Rotterdam
BE
NED
RR - Masters Dames
11
BROGLI Muriel
1971
Saint Brais
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
17
Mardistes
ESCHMANN Sylvaine
1977
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
25
Team Gaz'ailes/La Populaire
BERBIER Fabienne
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
33
GURTNER Valérie
1971
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
37
CANTI Nathalie
1973
Valbirse
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
38
QUELOZ Pauline
1990
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
51
BOEGLI Noémie
1983
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
53
GSAjoie
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
54
MOUTTET Katia
1975
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
55
LUCCHINA Florence
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
66
HAEGELI Muriel
1980
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
67
KLOETZLI SEILER Valérie
1971
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
84
GSFM
JEANBOURQUIN Paula
1982
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
88
BOILLAT Myriam
1976
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
100
Les Schmass...
SCHMASSMANN Joséphine
1972
Courroux
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
104
ZURBACH Doriane
1974
Bettendorf
-
FRA
RR - Masters Dames
115
FSG Courroux
RIAT Christelle
1977
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
122
LEUENBERGER Vanessa
1984
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
124
GAZ'AILES
CHÉTELAT-PEUTO Maud
1972
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
130
Boldair/Tabeillon
BONNEMAIN Isaline
1989
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
134
Vélo-Club Courtételle /Joliat Cycles
STEULLET Nathalie
1975
Courtételle
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
137
MURER Nathalie
1985
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
969
WISLER Fanny
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
976
Team Thierry Charmillot - Lakeland dogsport
GEISER Patricia
1974
Erlach
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames

RR - Masters Hommes
48

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
GSFM
PAGANI Livio
1982
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
6
FC Courtételle
PARRAT Philippe
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
9
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
12
Tabeillon
CHENAL Raphaël
1974
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
14
FRETZ Sebastian
1984
Laufen
BL
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
15
USM
SCHAFFTER Xavier
1982
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
16
ACKERMANN Brice
1990
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
18
MTM Moutier
ESCHMANN Patrice
1974
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
19
VanBoSports.com
SOLIGNAC Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
27
BERTHOLD Julien
1988
Moutier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
29
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
32
MOUTTET Sébastien
1978
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
34
CHEVILLLAT Christophe
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
36
CHÈVRE Benoit
1985
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
40
Coureur du dimanche matin
MAITRE Thierry
1973
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
46
DE GROOTE David
1985
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
48
GSAjoie
SCHAFFTER Clément
1986
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
56
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
58
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
68
Warteck/Cardinal
BERBIER Christophe
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
72
MORAIS Miguel
1983
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
73
Team Bicycleddy/VCC
CREVOISERAT David
1975
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
74
Mont Terrible
DAUCOURT Julien
1976
Bure
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
75
Team Boldairsport
BIERI Matthias
1982
Develier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
76
Yan Orlandi Run
CECCONI Leonardo
1975
Delémont
JU
ITA
RR - Masters Hommes
82
JOLIAT Philippe
1973
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
86
GOETZ Tobias
1976
Brislach
BL
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
87
BOILLAT Jacques
1974
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
92
RIJSDIJK Bonno
1977
Ingen
-
NED
RR - Masters Hommes
98
CCMJ
VIATTE Sylvain
1975
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
99
Yor - Boldair
BANDELIER Matthieu
1987
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
101
YOR - BoldaiR
QUELOZ Laurent
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
106
MONT-TERRI XCO TEAM
PORTENIER Loïc
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
107
GSMB
JOLIDON Vincent
1987
Courgenay
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
108
YanOrlandiRun
LOMMANO Claudio
1974
Courtételle
JU
ITA
RR - Masters Hommes
113
WITSCHI Christophe
1990
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
120
TEAM BOLDAIR SPORT
JAUSSI Julien
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
125
VC Courtételle
CHÉTELAT Clovis
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
126
CHAIGNAT Cédric
1988
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
129
Mont-Terrible
VALLAT Pierre-Alain
1975
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
131
Vincent Aubert
AUBERT Vincent
1990
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
135
MURER Bo
1983
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
138
GS Tabeillon
BANDELIER Fred
1984
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
970
WISLER Gilles
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
977
COURTET Martial
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
978
KOTTELAT Michel
1971
Le Bemont
-
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
979
KOHLER Didier
1983
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
980
GSFM/MSO
BOEGLI Patrick
1976
Alle
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes

RR - Seniors Dames
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
26
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
28
CUTTAT Martine
1968
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
45
DUPLAIN Darièle
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
61
F.S.C
RIEBLI Barbara
1967
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
69
GRINDU Christiane
1950
Moutier
BE/JB
BEL
RR - Seniors Dames
90
GS Franches Montagnes
BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
121
Achilles
TENDON Nadine
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
971
KOLLER Viviane
1955
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames

RR - Seniors Hommes
32

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
YANORLANDIRUN
MORENO Joaquin
1970
Courfaivre
JU
ESP
RR - Seniors Hommes
8
TCHEAU Alain
1969
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
24
CCMJ
RISSE Michel
1956
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
31
GS Tabeillon
WILLEMIN Claude
1960
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
35
VTT JURA
BERNARD Guy
1962
Courtélelle
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
39
Club des deux chats de la rue du nord
BOHLINGER Thierry
1960
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
49
VTT Club Jura
FRÉSARD Philippe
1968
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
57
MAZZARINI Pascal
1967
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
59
GS Tabeillon
DOMON Eric
1967
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
62
F.S.C
FAY Alexandre
1970
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
64
Oyx.Gene.
GOGNIAT Dominique
1952
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
70
CHARMILLOT Lucien
1963
Courtételle
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
77
PENA José
1970
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
78
Mont-Terrible
PAUPE Eric
1966
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
85
Stéphane Rouèche
ROUÈCHE Stéphane
1968
Diesse
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
89
PUC Salento
BARONE Dario
1969
Gletterens
FR
ITA
RR - Seniors Hommes
94
HOUWAG Maurice
1965
Rotterdam
-
NED
RR - Seniors Hommes
95
CCMJ
MEYRAT Danilo
1936
Muriaux
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
96
EISEN Rene
1959
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
103
YanOrlandiRun
KÄNZIG Dario
1970
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
105
Les Schmass...
SCHMASSMANN Jacques
1966
Courroux
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
110
JEANBOURQUIN Fabien
1960
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
111
GENERELLI Michel
1969
Moutier
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
112
GA Tabeillon
DOBLER Jean-Robert
1956
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
114
CC Nidau
ZÜRCHER Frédéric
1968
La Heutte
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
116
GS Tabeillon
FERRARA Agostino
1969
Glovelier
JU
ITA
RR - Seniors Hommes
118
GSMB
ZULLIGER Jean-François
1962
Belprahon
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
119
GSMB
MARTI Pierre-André
1963
Court
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
123
LEUENBERGER Gilbert
1951
Belprahon
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
133
GS Tabeillon Boldairsport
GERBER Eric
1965
Develier
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
973
Team BoldaiR Sport
HERTZEISEN Fabrice
1966
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
975
CHARMILLOT Thierry
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes

RR - Walking
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
Seeland Runners & Walkers
CHÈVRE Jean-François
1947
Bienne
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
3
Seeland Runners & Walkers
CHÈVRE Marie-Madeleine
1950
Bienne
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
4
LÉCHENNE Sandrine
1975
Courtételle
JU
SUI
RR - Walking
20
MAURER Tamara
1980
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
21
SUMI Ginette
1956
Frinvillier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
22
MORGENTHALER Monia
1983
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
23
DONZEL Yves
1957
Orvin
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
63
BERNASCONI Priska
1972
Courtételle
JU
SUI
RR - Walking
65
FEMINA VICQUES
PALAMÀ BIGLER Nadia
1971
Courroux
JU
SUI
RR - Walking
81
GS Franches Montagnes
QUINCHE Séverine
1978
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
RR - Walking
83
JOLIAT Céline
1971
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
RR - Walking
136
LEUENBERGER Céline
1981
Belprahon
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
968
VARIN Clément
1955
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
972
LEUENBERGER Colette
1953
Belprahon
BE
SUI
RR - Walking