Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

209 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

RR - Dames
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
DE MARZO Amélie
1991
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Dames
45
VUILLE Gabrielle
1995
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Dames
46
DI MEO Valentine
1996
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Dames
60
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
RR - Dames
75
BUCHS Florence
1998
Morgins
VS
SUI
RR - Dames
83
RACINE Isabelle
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Dames
100
SC La Brévine
MERCIER Jéromine
1992
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
RR - Dames
116
La Zizanie
DROZ Celia
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Dames
125
FSG St-Sulpice
WEHREN Maude
1994
Boudry
NE
SUI
RR - Dames
126
FSG St-Sulpice
WEHREN Line
1995
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
RR - Dames
132
Cross club les Fées Val-de-Tra
PITTET Emilie
2006
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Dames
133
Cross club les Fées Val-de-Tra
PITTET Pauline
2003
Couvet
NE
SUI
RR - Dames
171
LIECHTI Pauline
1996
Môtiers Ne
NE
SUI
RR - Dames
180
ANCO
HAMEL Justine
2005
Motiers
NE
SUI
RR - Dames

RR - Hommes
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
24
GUENAT Romain
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
30
GANDER Luc
1996
Môtiers
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
40
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
RR - Hommes
49
Jo Jeanneret
JEANNERET Jo
1992
Môtiers Ne
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
50
Jo Jeanneret
JEANNERET Jo
1992
Môtiers Ne
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
63
CHOPARD Yoann
2003
Dombresson
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
64
STJEPANOVIC Tomislav
1997
Chesières
VD
CRO
RR - Hommes
65
PARIS Maxime
1998
Chesières
VD
SUI
RR - Hommes
69
Ptit rouge pour la route
PUTTHASIRIKUL Natthapol
1991
0765430141
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
78
BORTOLINI Malo
1991
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
99
SC La Brévine
MERCIER Alix
1994
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
112
Noah Tabasso
TABASSO Noah
2000
Boveresse
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
115
La Zizanie
GADLER David
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
122
PITTET Adrien
1991
Donneloye
VD
SUI
RR - Hommes
127
HUGONNET Ilann
1994
Chézard-Saint-Martin
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
134
CHAPATTE Fabien
2001
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
168
ANCO
SOGUEL Archibald
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
170
Team Giant Neuchatel
OPPLIGER Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
172
SOUYRIS Maxime
1993
Fleurier
NE
FRA
RR - Hommes
179
ANCO
HAMEL Jules Erwan
2005
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
181
ANCO
HAMEL Simon
2002
Môtiers Ne
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
182
ANCO
WYRSCH Maxime
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
184
Team Buzz
CAND Loïc
1992
Boveresse
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
189
ANCO
WYRSCH Guillaume
1998
Colombier
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
908
La Brévine
CUENOT Gaspard
1991
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes

RR - Masters Dames
22

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
floconsdeneige.ch
GEVISIER-VAUCHER Séverine
1975
Le Locle
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
16
IMARK Mélanie
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
17
Team Sport et Neige
JEANNEROD Melanie
1984
Fleurier
NE
FRA
RR - Masters Dames
22
ROSSETTI Amanda
1987
Bôle
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
23
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
36
PITTET Mireille
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
42
BRODARD Nathalie
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
43
BRODARD Corinne
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
44
JACQUIN Marie
1982
Pontarlier
-
FRA
RR - Masters Dames
47
HUGUENIN Tiphaine
1990
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
52
Cross Club les Fées
EVARD Martine
1975
La Côte-Aux-Fées
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
74
DA SILVA Stéphanie
1987
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
81
crosse club des Fées
KAENEL Cinthia
1989
La Brévine
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
102
DYSLI-JEANNERET Ophélia
1983
+41793040781
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
121
PITTET‐PERNET Amélie
1988
Donneloye
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
152
DUSSEX Céline
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
157
JOLIATCYCLES.CH
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
165
Cross club les Fées
PERRIN Jennifer
1987
Couvet
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
183
HAINARD Stephanie
1985
Buttes
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
905
BERMUDEZ Myriam
1982
Fleurier
NE
ESP
RR - Masters Dames
907
FATTON Sophie
1990
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
916
Ski-Club La Brévine
SCHNEIDER Severine
1973
La Brévine
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames

RR - Masters Hommes
48

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
Au taquet!
POINTET Alain
1973
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
18
FAYLYS
MARIDOR Joël
1978
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
20
Amicale des Vieux Dahus
UELLIGGER Gabriel
1972
Couvet
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
21
BRODARD Jean-François
1972
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
25
PYTHON Benoit
1990
Peseux
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
26
FAYLYS
REYMOND Fabrice
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
31
Bike Point-ORBEA
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
32
HAEFELI Jérôme
1980
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
33
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
CORREVON Jari
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
41
Tignanello Cervinia
EMERY Fabien
1984
Chésopelloz
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
48
TREUTHARDT Pierre
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
51
GOBAT Gabriel
1978
Dombresson
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
53
JEANNERET Pierre
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
54
MEYER Guillaume
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
61
CARRILLO Christian
1977
Geneva
GE
ECU
RR - Masters Hommes
62
MONTANDON Yann
1988
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
66
S.C La Brévine
HUGUENIN Gregory
1986
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
70
PMI Science
CEOL Mauro
1978
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
71
FRAGOSO Paulo
1981
Fleurier
NE
POR
RR - Masters Hommes
72
HABEGGER Gilles
1984
Peseux
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
73
BELANGER Jason
1988
Quebec
-
CAN
RR - Masters Hommes
80
Amicale du vieux Dahu
MURISET Valentin
1986
Couvet
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
84
La Bicycletterie Suisse
GUGGISBERG Matthieu
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
88
STAEHLI Didier
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
90
Sergros
ALVARO Sergio
1976
Couvet
NE
ESP
RR - Masters Hommes
105
JORNOD Romain
1987
Chavannes-Près-Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
109
Ski-Club Fleurier
FREI Simon
1989
Areuse
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
114
LHORME Xavier
1973
Val-De-Travers
NE
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
120
DUBI Michel
1987
Gumefens
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
136
DUBOIS Baptiste
1977
La Sagne
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
140
MOTTIER Samuel
1982
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
141
Les Rugueux
JEQUIER Roger
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
142
Team Facchi
CHOPARD-LALLIER Florian
1989
0676512335
-
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
155
#Aperun
DENNLER Guillaume
1980
La Conversion
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
156
NEUHAUS Sully
1975
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
158
NONORGUE Christophe
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
163
Les Vrés
CHAPATTE Damien
1971
Boveresse
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
169
NONORGUE David
1978
Milvignes
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
173
GUILLAUME Romain
1982
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
906
FATTON Quetin
1987
Buttes
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
909
RENO Pascal
1972
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
910
PIZZOFERRATO Mathieu
1989
Florange
-
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
911
MARTINET Marc-Antoine
1980
Seiri
fr
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
912
Jurassic' Bikes / GIANT
CLÉMENCEAU David
1980
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
914
RAYA Jonathan
1982
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
921
Rolex course à pied
RAYA Yvan
1985
Onex
GE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
922
RACINE Sébastien
1990
Boveresse
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
923
RION Laurent
1989
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes

RR - Seniors Dames
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
27
NOBEL Monika
1964
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
34
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
89
HADORN Nicole
1962
Chézard
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
151
Cross-Club des Fées VDT
CASADO Doriana
1961
Couvet
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
154
JEAN-RICHARD Maryline
1966
Les Vieux-Près
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
174
LIECHTI Isabelle
1961
Môtiers Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
177
Cross club les Fées du Val-de-Travers
GRISEL Annabelle
1966
Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
185
GS Franches-Montagnes
BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames

RR - Seniors Hommes
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
35
LASSA Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
37
Swisscom
GERBER Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
110
Yves Tabasso
TABASSO Yves
1967
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
119
SC La Brévine
FORT José
1968
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
123
Addiction Vélo Neuchâtel
RUSSO Antonio
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
124
JORNOD Pierre-Alain
1956
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
149
SOGUEL Frédéric
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
153
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
BOBILLIER Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
164
NONORGUE Gérard
1954
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
166
BF+ Internationnal
ROY Didier
1970
Arcon
-
FRA
RR - Seniors Hommes
167
Athletic Team Rechthalten
KÖSTINGER Guido
1960
Tafers
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
178
CARBONARA Toni
1965
Lausanne
VD
ITA
RR - Seniors Hommes
915
Les Rugueux
FEUZ Vincent
1967
Les Frêtes
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
920
SCHALTEGGER Pierre-Alex
1963
Ins
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes

RR - Walking
78

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
Iachini
IACHINI Angélique
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
4
Iachini
IACHINI Jenna
2013
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
5
Iachini
IACHINI Josh
2010
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
6
Iachini
IACHINI Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
7
CIURLEO Maurizio
1969
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
8
FERNANDEZ CIURLEO Maria
1970
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
9
DA SILVA ALVES Olga
1972
Val-De-Travers
NE
POR
RR - Walking
10
DA SILVA ALVES Sergio
1971
Val-De-Travers
NE
POR
RR - Walking
12
Cross club les Fées Val de Travers
WAELTI Claudia
1967
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
13
claudia waelti
WAELTI Christophe
1973
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
14
claudia waelti
NESI Christelle
1989
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
15
claudia waelti
KESSLER Kevin
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
19
ROBERT Xavier
1979
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
28
DROËL Serge
1959
Cornaux
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
29
MENINI DROEL Margherita
1963
Cornaux
NE
ITA
RR - Walking
38
Golay Menuiserie
GOLAY Louis
1961
Couvet
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
39
Tean Champ du Jour
OTTH Daniel
1968
Môtiers Ne
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
55
LIEBE NICOLET Christine
1967
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
56
AUBERT Cinzia
1973
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
57
CAILLIER SIFRINGER Mylène
1968
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
58
Rroman Sifringer
SIFRINGER Rroman
1959
La Sagne
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
59
SIFRINGER Gwennaëlle
2003
La Sagne
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
67
RAMUSA Avni
1989
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
68
ABDELAOUI Ya-Sin
1988
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
76
CALAME Christophe
1972
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
77
CALAME Kevin
1997
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
79
GOLFIER Pierre-Yves
1959
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
82
P’tit rouge pour la route
WISARD Jean-Pascal
1989
Grandval
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
85
MAGNIN Cédric
1978
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
86
ETIENNE Jérôme
1981
Saint-Oyens
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
87
ETIENNE Céline
1977
Saint-Oyens
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
91
ocrne.ch
LUTHY Marial
1980
Milvignes
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
92
OCRNE.CH
LUTHY Alessandra
1979
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
93
OCRNE.CH
LUTHY Maelio
2011
Milvignes
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
94
OCRNE.CH
LUTHY Eliano
2009
Milvignes
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
95
CAPELLI Linda
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
96
WYSS Jessica
1982
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
97
TACHE Mélanie
1974
Hauterive
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
98
ALVARO Sandrine
1981
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
101
BEINER Joelle
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
103
MONTANDON Carine
1966
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
104
MONTANDON Jimmy
1962
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
106
Cross club les fées val de travers
BOVON Séverine
1985
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
107
BOVON Salomé
2008
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
108
LOTITO Stefano
1989
Val-De-Travers
NE
ITA
RR - Walking
111
TABASSO Manuela
1970
Boveresse
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
113
DiFronz
DI FRONZO Paola
1967
Boveresse
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
117
RAY Thierry
1960
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
118
DENYS Monique
1956
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
128
Dubail Paysagiste
RAYA Anita
1987
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
129
COULON Daniel
1975
Essert-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
130
JACCARD Marie Luce
1977
Essert Sous Champvent
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
131
Cross Club Les Fées
PITTET Sonia
1971
Couvet
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
135
FREYMOND Priscilla
1985
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
137
CLEMENCEAU Butsaya
1992
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
138
VERMOT Lucie
1992
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
139
Team Buzz
CAND Marina
1990
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
143
MATTHEY Cédric
1975
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
144
MATTHEY Cindy
1985
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
145
MATTHEY Nathan
2012
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
146
LEUBA Renate
1985
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
147
LEUBA Mathias
2010
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
148
LEUBA Timaël
2011
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
150
PARMIGIANI RUTZ Anne-Laure
1979
Fleurier
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
159
NONORGUE Timéo
2010
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
160
NONORGUE Maël
2010
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
161
NONORGUE Isabelle
1976
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
162
DUCOMMUN Mickaël
1987
Brot-Plamboz
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
175
BELLOCCO Maylis
1997
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
176
BELLOCCO Claudio
1968
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
186
/
STUDER Jessica
1990
Môtiers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
187
/
STUDER Jeffrey
1988
Môtiers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
188
DIAS Carlos
1978
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
913
JOLIATCYCLES.CH
JOLIAT Gérard
1976
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
RR - Walking
917
SUEUR Andy
1991
La Côte-Aux-Fées
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
918
SCHWEIZER Edi
1966
St-Sulpice Ne
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
919
CORAZZIN Mirco
1965
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
RR - Walking
920
SCHALTEGGER Pierre-Alex
1963
Ins
BE
SUI
RR - Walking