Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

108 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

RR - Dames
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9
MABILLARD Virginie
1992
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
RR - Dames
10
RUOFF Deborah
1992
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
RR - Dames
18
Stade Genève
PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Genève
-
SUI
RR - Dames
48
AEBY Céline
1992
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
RR - Dames

RR - Hommes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
19
Stade Genève
RISER Vincent
1991
Cormagens
FR
SUI
RR - Hommes
30
SHAKARISHVILI Nicholas
1998
1297
VD
SUI
RR - Hommes
41
Intersport - Zermatten
BÉTRISEY Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
RR - Hommes
83
Mountain Performance / CRV
SCHIBLI Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
RR - Hommes
90
DORSAZ Pierrick
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
RR - Hommes

RR - Masters Dames
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
CopAin de Trail Pays de Gex
BJORK Mikaela
1975
Echenevex
-
FRA
RR - Masters Dames
11
HENCHOZ Véronique
1980
Pailly
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
17
PEREIRA Sandra
1986
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
21
MANN Noémie
1987
Courroux
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
22
CORREVON Valérie
1975
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
43
PIRES FARIA Stéphanie
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
46
SIEGWART Pauline
1989
Lonay
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
52
DUC CLIVAZ Céline
1976
Chermignon
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
55
THEYTAZ Christine
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
56
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
61
13* SION
FAVRE Véronique
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
63
BRODARD Nathalie
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
67
MOOR-BERCLAZ Nathalie
1979
Venthône
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
74
SAILLEN Sandrine
1978
Vens
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
81
EDD Shannon
1987
Lutry
VD
USA
RR - Masters Dames
94
Running badgers
BUFFET-DESFAYES Natacha
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
102
DUSSEX Céline
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
107
DAVEN Estelle
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames

RR - Masters Hommes
30

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
MORARD Sebastien
1975
Ayent
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
8
SEN Kaan
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
12
Ciclissimo Valais
REY Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
13
REY Guillaume
1989
Veyras
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
16
DANDRÈS David
1971
Veyras
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
31
SIGGEN Bastien
1986
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
33
LIONEL Delessert
1983
Servion
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
34
SIMONIAN Alexandre
1980
Grandson
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
35
Dteam / Scott
PHILIPONA Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
40
LAZAROU David
1976
Cologny
GE
AUS
RR - Masters Hommes
44
Team Compressport-Overtims
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
47
BACH Philippe
1988
Lonay
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
51
MÜLLER Patrick
1988
Venthône
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
59
MONNET Stéphane
1975
Miege
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
62
Tignanello Cervinia
EMERY Fabien
1984
Chésopelloz
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
64
Tignanello Cervinia
CHOLLET Pascal
1986
Venthône
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
72
Dezaley running team
IMOBERSTEG Gilles
1982
Saint-Saphorin
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
73
SAILLEN Lionel
1972
Vens
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
78
CHAILLET Anthony
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
80
GHELLER Patrick
1975
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
82
Tri Team Pully
ROOS Thomas
1985
Lutry
VD
USA
RR - Masters Hommes
85
BÉTRISEY Jérôme
1971
Lens
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
87
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
92
Team François sports
HYNES Antoine
1981
Apples
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
95
NONORGUE David
1978
Milvignes
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
97
JORDAN Guillaume
1986
Monthey
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
98
KRAYENBUHL Jérôme
1975
Uster
ZH
-
RR - Masters Hommes
101
triathlon club valais
LAFFARGUE Loïc
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
104
processus-tint runner
WIEDMER Boogy
1975
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
105
Trail de la Godraille
CHIRI Christophe
1980
Onnens
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes

RR - Seniors Dames
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
DUC - BONVIN Romaine
1968
Chermignon
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
4
Just for fun
BORGEAT Sandra
1967
Chermignon
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
5
CLAVIEN Rose Marie
1961
Mollens
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
6
CLIVAZ Marielle
1970
Randogne
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
15
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
20
D'ANDRÈS Christine
1970
Venthône
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
37
TAPPAREL Mariette
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
54
BOUVERAT Myriam
1959
Chemin
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
58
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
66
TORRENT Janine
1957
Grône
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
69
Albinen
BEELER Daniela
1969
Albinen
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
71
CAMBEGOUILLES
MUHLHEIM Isabelle
1968
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
76
DUBACH Jane
1965
Susten
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames

RR - Seniors Hommes
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
RHODES Robert
1967
Chamoson
VS
GBR
RR - Seniors Hommes
14
LASSA Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
32
Ess Crans-Montana
MATHIEU Armin
1955
Albinen
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
36
GENTET Claude
1960
Champéry
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
38
Ulysse Perren
PERREN Ulysse
1943
Randogne
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
42
CONSTANTIN Mario
1964
Arbaz
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
45
ess crans montana
KUONEN Peter
1951
Montana
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
53
DUC Philippe
1967
Chermignon-Dessous
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
57
Addiction Vélo Neuchâtel
RUSSO Antonio
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
60
SDIS Les Salines
DOUGHTY DAVIS Gregory
1957
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
65
COMTE Mikaël
1970
Lens
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
68
BRATU Pierre
1969
Pfaeffikon
SZ
FRA
RR - Seniors Hommes
70
CAMBEGOUILLES
MUHLHEIM Philippe
1970
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
77
VC Elite
STUDER Christian
1970
Leukerbad
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
84
SCHIBLI Patrick
1968
Sion
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
86
SOGUEL Frédéric
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
91
Brambilla
BRAMBILLA Lorenzo
1968
Milan
-
ITA
RR - Seniors Hommes
93
WIEDERKEHR Beat
1964
Basel
BS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
100
CA Sierre DSG
GANON Jean-Michel
1966
Sierre
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
103
TRT - Team La Trace
BOBILLIER Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
108
Mountain Performance/ Team-Hérens
CHARDON Joachim
1969
Vex
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes

RR - Walking
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
23
CSI Crans-Montana
CASTILLO David
1985
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
24
CSI Crans-Montana
HENDRICKX Adrien
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
25
Crans Montana Thérapies
JAILLET Renaud
1991
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
26
KALAJDZIC Mario
1986
Ayent
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
27
BARRAS Kevin
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
28
LANNERS Steven
1995
Randogne
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
29
ASATIANI Ekaterine
1971
1297
-
GEO
RR - Walking
39
PARENTE Rui
1987
Sullens
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
49
CLIVAZ Tom
2007
Chermignon D'en Bas
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
50
CLIVAZ Frédéric
1972
Chermignon D'en Bas
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
75
Bruno Caeiro
CAEIRO Bruno
1988
Crissier
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
79
SHAKARISHVILI George
1970
Founex
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
88
BOREL Cyril
1964
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
89
BOREL Virginie
1970
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Walking
96
DIEGUEZ Victor
1982
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
ESP
RR - Walking
99
KRAYENBÜHL Mathieu
2007
Uster
ZH
SUI
RR - Walking
106
Andrew Bushnell
BUSHNELL Andrew
1943
Mollens
VS
GBR
RR - Walking