Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

92 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

RR - Dames
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
13
PLUESS Mégane
1991
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Dames
14
MEIER Nadia
1992
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Dames
20
FSG Bassecourt
CRAUSAZ Morgane
1992
Pleigne
JU
SUI
RR - Dames
37
JEANRICHARD Julia
1994
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Dames
59
Les Chamois fringants
CORTAT Lova
1998
Courgenay
JU
SUI
RR - Dames
62
GSFM
GERBER Malia
2005
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
RR - Dames

RR - Hommes
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
CHENAL Dylan
2003
Saint-Brais
-
SUI
RR - Hommes
27
Les chamois fringants
CHOFFAT Jean-Luc
1995
Soubey
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
29
RODRIGUEZ Lucas
1996
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
33
FÜEG Quentin
1998
Courtételle
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
36
LEM
BERTRAND Maxence
1993
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
40
BOEGLI Noan
2004
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
45
CLÉMENÇON Mathieu
1992
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
49
BEURET Kenny
1991
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
55
YOR-BOLDAIR
MORAND Jonatann
2004
Court
BE
SUI
RR - Hommes
61
VARRIN Célien
1999
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
81
BlackpearlTeam
STEINER Lohann
2003
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Hommes
84
MICHEL Vivien
1996
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
962
GUERDAT Tristan
1995
Courroux
JU
SUI
RR - Hommes
966
Matthieu BOGEN
BOGEN Matthieu
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
RR - Hommes

RR - Masters Dames
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
joliatcycles.ch
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
8
BROGLI Muriel
1971
Saint Brais
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
18
LEUENBERGER Vanessa
1984
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
39
BOEGLI Noémie
1983
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
47
BOILLAT Myriam
1976
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
66
SCHALLER Jennifer
1986
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
71
PAGOTTO Christelle
1972
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
80
REGARD Sarah
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
82
BlackpearlTeam
STEINER Zéline
1977
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
83
Team Gaz’ailes / La Populaire
BERBIER Fabienne
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
961
KLOETZLI SEILER Valérie
1971
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
964
Team Thierry Charmillot - Lakeland dogsport
GEISER Patricia
1974
Erlach
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames

RR - Masters Hommes
29

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
JOLIATCYCLES.CH
JOLIAT Gérard
1976
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
5
GSFM
PAGANI Livio
1982
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
6
FC Courtételle
PARRAT Philippe
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
7
Blackpearl Team
STEINER Cédric
1971
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
9
BELTRAME Giacomo
1971
Boudry
NE
ITA
RR - Masters Hommes
10
Tabeillon
CHENAL Raphaël
1974
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
12
GSFM
CHAPPATTE Baptiste
1987
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
15
www.vanbosports.com
SOLIGNAC Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
19
STADELMANN Claude
1981
Pleigne
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
24
Bären Club
MOUTTET Jérôme
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
26
HOFER Michael
1985
Delemont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
31
PMI Science
CEOL Mauro
1978
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
38
Delémont
LAPAIRE Mathieu
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
41
GS Ajoie
VARÉ Lionel
1985
Mervelier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
46
BOILLAT Jacques
1974
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
51
Team Bold'air sport
BLOQUE Jonas
1986
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
53
RÉRAT Jacques
1976
Fontenais
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
54
YOR-BOLDAIR
MORAND Michael
1983
Court
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
56
YOR - BoldaiR
QUELOZ Laurent
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
57
VEYA Florent
1989
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
58
KIENER Raphael
1988
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
60
GOETZ Tobias
1976
Brislach
BL
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
64
Yor - Boldair
BANDELIER Matthieu
1987
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
65
SCHALLER Ludovic
1982
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
68
Team Boldairsport
BIERI Matthias
1982
Develier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
73
GSMB
WAHLI Florian
1980
Malleray
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
75
GSFM/MSO
BOEGLI Patrick
1976
Alle
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
79
MÉTRAZ Florian
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
963
NICOLLERAT David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes

RR - Seniors Dames
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
17
F.S.C
RIEBLI Barbara
1967
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
22
LEHMANN Sonia
1964
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
35
GS Franches Montagnes
BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
48
BEURET Sonia
1960
Le Bémont (ju)
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames

RR - Seniors Hommes
20

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
16
F.S.C
FAY Alexandre
1970
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
21
LEHMANN Christian
1962
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
23
GSMB
GLARDON Michel
1947
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
25
GS Tabeillon
WILLEMIN Claude
1960
Glovelier
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
28
PENA José
1970
Loveresse
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
30
CCMJ
CHÉTELAT Pierre-Alain
1957
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
32
CCMJ
MEYRAT Danilo
1936
Muriaux
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
34
CC Nidau
ZÜRCHER Frédéric
1968
La Heutte
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
42
BÜRGI Dominique
1967
Mervelier
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
50
CHARMILLOT Lucien
1963
Courtételle
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
52
TCHEAU Alain
1969
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
63
Stéphane Rouèche
ROUÈCHE Stéphane
1968
Diesse
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
67
SKI-CLUB LES BREULEUX
BOILLAT Andre
1950
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
72
PAGOTTO Patrick
1970
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
74
CCMJ
RISSE Michel
1956
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
77
LEUENBERGER Gilbert
1951
Belprahon
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
78
-----
GOGNIAT Dominique
1952
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
959
JOLY Michel
1953
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
960
VARIN Clément
1955
Moutier
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
965
CHARMILLOT Thierry
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes

RR - Walking
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
Seeland Runners & Walkers
CHÈVRE Jean-François
1947
Bienne
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
4
Seeland Runners & Walkers
CHÈVRE Marie-Madeleine
1950
Bienne
BE
SUI
RR - Walking
43
VARÉ Michel
1959
Montignez
JU
SUI
RR - Walking
44
VARÉ Martine
1963
Montignez
JU
SUI
RR - Walking
69
GIRARDIN Jacinthe
1989
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
RR - Walking
70
GIRARDIN Sébastien
1983
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
RR - Walking
76
GS Franches Montagnes
QUINCHE Séverine
1978
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
RR - Walking