Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

111 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

RR - Dames
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
15
SCHOCK Carolin
1996
Krefeld
-
GER
RR - Dames
17
CALOZ Sabine
1995
Bramois
VS
SUI
RR - Dames
22
PEDRONI Véronique
1992
Erde
VS
SUI
RR - Dames
26
BENEY Jennifer
1996
Champlan
VS
SUI
RR - Dames
49
Neuchaventure
GARDIN Johanna
1992
Poisy
NE
FRA
RR - Dames
55
STORELLI Malika
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
RR - Dames
103
RANKIN Sally
1998
Grimentz
VS
GBR
RR - Dames

RR - Hommes
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
Valsport
DUMAS Joël
1991
Grimentz
VS
SUI
RR - Hommes
7
BRENN Nicholas
1992
Lausanne
VD
USA
RR - Hommes
18
LOZZIA Pablo
1998
Sion
VS
ITA
RR - Hommes
21
CRO ski-alpinisme
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
RR - Hommes
25
HOLZER Simon
1996
Eggerberg
VS
SUI
RR - Hommes
29
Neuchaventure
MUNSCH Nicolas
1993
Poisy
NE
FRA
RR - Hommes
31
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
RR - Hommes
32
DUVAL Timo
2002
Anniviersgrimentz
VS
SUI
RR - Hommes
53
MONTAGNER Nicolas
1994
Cologny
GE
SUI
RR - Hommes
54
VERNAY Vincent
1991
Anniviers
VS
SUI
RR - Hommes
57
VOEFFRAY Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
RR - Hommes
66
FAUVERNIER Thomas
1995
Corin-De-La-Crête
VS
FRA
RR - Hommes
84
DE MARCHI Baptiste
1998
Chalais
VS
SUI
RR - Hommes
86
DORSAZ Pierrick
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
RR - Hommes
98
REGAZZI Bastien
1995
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
RR - Hommes

RR - Masters Dames
22

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
CLAVIEN Audrey
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
5
PAIS Cathia
1984
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
6
FERREIRA PORTMANN Elodie
1984
Grône
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
8
CG Sport Coaching
GENETTI Christelle
1985
Conthey
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
9
CG Sport Coaching
ANCAY Christelle
1978
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
13
LOPEZ SIEIRO Maria Mercedes
1971
Genève
GE
ESP
RR - Masters Dames
16
Neuchaventure
JUAN Stephanie
1980
Chézard
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
30
THEYTAZ Pascale
1973
Sion
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
42
NicoRunning
ROUVINEZ Celine
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
44
CHÉRIFI Mélanie
1979
St-Jean
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
61
CAREL Géraldine
1983
Bavois
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
62
Bavois
MOIX Cindy
1984
Bavois
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
74
#RunForRivs
ANDRÉ Emily
1978
Lausanne
VD
GBR
RR - Masters Dames
76
DAVEN Estelle
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
78
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
82
WALTER Nicole
1973
Verbier
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
85
CNN Tri Nyon
BACELAR Sofia
1971
Vinzel
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
96
Teysalpi
ZUFFEREY Délia
1985
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
99
CopAin trail pays de Gex
BJORK Mikaela
1975
Echenevex
-
FRA
RR - Masters Dames
102
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
110
VERLEYEN Elke
1983
Izegen
-
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
111
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
GER
RR - Masters Dames

RR - Masters Hommes
30

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
10
IGLESIAS Daniel
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
11
LIONEL Delessert
1983
Servion
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
12
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Carlos
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
14
NeuchAventure
JUAN Fabien
1979
Villiers
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
19
Hotel de Moiry
MAZZARELLI Marco
1988
Arezzo
-
ITA
RR - Masters Hommes
20
CA Sion
VALTERIO David
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
24
SkyMan
GUMY Vincent
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
28
CS 13 étoiles
SALAMIN Augustin
1990
Savièse
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
36
OREJA Carlos
1978
Rebeuvelier
JU
ESP
RR - Masters Hommes
43
CHÉRIFI Lionel
1986
St-Jean
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
45
HEFTI Nicolas
1981
La Conversion
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
47
BAUMGARTNER Olivier
1977
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
50
PERDRIX Vincent
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
52
NICOD Frédéric
1978
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
58
La Foulée Saillonintze
CHOLLET Sébastien
1982
Chalais
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
60
DATEMA Steven
1979
Den Haag
-
NED
RR - Masters Hommes
63
CAREL Joris
1985
Bavois
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
64
Bavois
OULEVAY Steven
1988
Bavois
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
65
Bavois
MARTIN Cédric
1990
Bavois
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
68
CINA Bertrand
1978
Forel
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
69
NONORGUE David
1978
Milvignes
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
75
Trails du Besso
EPINEY Yves-Laurent
1985
Anniviers
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
88
D-Team / Teysalpi
BERLEMONT Denis
1972
Riaz
FR
BEL
RR - Masters Hommes
91
THOMA Maximilien
1975
Bruxelles
VS
LUX
RR - Masters Hommes
93
TraKKs Team Elite
ROUCHET François
1988
Wanze
-
BEL
RR - Masters Hommes
97
GENTY Damien
1986
Martigny
VS
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
104
NONORGUE Christophe
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
105
Stéphane Augier
AUGIER Stéphane
1982
Mission
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
107
NEVES Joao
1988
Fribourg
FR
POR
RR - Masters Hommes
109
MÉNARD Antoine
1972
Grimentz
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes

RR - Seniors Dames
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
34
USY Yverdon
JOTTERAND Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
35
JOLIAT Martine
1966
Miège
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
37
TAPPAREL Mariette
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
59
SASSI Geneviève
1955
Sion
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
87
LIM Mina
1966
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
92
LEPEZEL Catherine
1965
Chéserex
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames

RR - Seniors Hommes
20

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
TACCHINI Benoit
1968
Bramois
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
3
CS 13 Etoiles
CONSTANTIN Mario
1964
Arbaz
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
33
CAS Moleson
KOLLY Edmond
1957
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
38
PERREN Ulysse
1943
Randogne
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
46
SDIS Les Salines
DOUGHTY DAVIS Gregory
1957
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
48
SAVIOZ Jean-Marc
1970
Vissoie
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
51
Neuchaventure
QUIDORT Jean-Daniel
1968
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
56
WIEDERKEHR Beat
1964
Basel
BS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
71
-
ROTH Roeland
1970
Farmsum
-
NED
RR - Seniors Hommes
72
La Licorne
VAN LINDERT Joost
1967
Grimentz
VS
NED
RR - Seniors Hommes
73
AUDEMARS Patrick
1963
Arzier-Le-Muids
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
77
VTT JURA
BERNARD Guy
1962
Courtélelle
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
79
Addiction Vélo Neuchâtel
RUSSO Antonio
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
81
FELLAY Jean-Denis
1982
Granges
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
83
PFLEIDERER Martin
1963
Milvignes
NE
GER
RR - Seniors Hommes
89
Teysalpi Trail
MATHERON Christophe
1966
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
FRA
RR - Seniors Hommes
90
T-R-T/ Team La Trace
BOBILLIER Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
95
VILLANCHET Jean-Yves
1965
Yens
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
100
ANDRÉ Philippe
1961
Yens
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
101
SCHNEIDER Pascal
1968
Chambrelien
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes

RR - Walking
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
23
ROSSIER Valery
1992
Salins
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
27
-
MARTIN Sandra
1990
Grimentz
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
39
SOLIOZ Baptiste
1989
Grimentz
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
40
Fan's Club David Salamin
BENEY Jonathan
1993
Champlan
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
41
Fan's Club David Salamin
FOGARASI Elisabeta Maria
1990
Champlan
VS
ROU
RR - Walking
67
VOLERY Aline
1981
Forel
FR
SUI
RR - Walking
70
MORET Michael
1987
Corin-De-La-Crête
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
80
SALAMIN Thomas
1987
Grimentz
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
94
SALAMIN Marlène
1980
Vissoie
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
106
BEAUD AUGIER Muriel
1977
Mission
VS
SUI
RR - Walking
108
AUGIER Malik
2009
Mission
VS
-
RR - Walking