Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

129 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

RR - Dames
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Paltani Lisa
1992
Borex
VD
SUI
RR - Dames
14
Hyvert Lucile
1998
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
RR - Dames
37
Pradel Léa
1998
Annecy
-
FRA
RR - Dames
62
Métraux Elise
2002
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
RR - Dames
Aigle Alliance
108
Bovay Joséphine
1997
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Dames
113
Steiner Florence
1996
Fribourg
FR
SUI
RR - Dames

RR - Hommes
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Kipfmüller Nicolas
1995
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Hommes
Lausanne - Sports Athlétisme
12
Dénervaud Eric
1992
Zürich
ZH
SUI
RR - Hommes
16
Hyvert Guillaume
2001
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
RR - Hommes
17
Nazari Khair Muhammad
2002
Ormont-Dessus
VD
AFG
RR - Hommes
19
Antonin Attali
2001
Ormont-Dessus
VD
FGU
RR - Hommes
22
Zosso Lucas-Emeric
1996
Marly
-
SUI
RR - Hommes
25
arn jerome
1993
Champvent
VD
SUI
RR - Hommes
26
Kaiser Julien
1994
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
RR - Hommes
Compressport Switzerland
43
Peer Vincent
1996
Les Thioleyres
VD
SUI
RR - Hommes
Palouz
47
Pittet Vivian
2000
Maracon
VD
SUI
RR - Hommes
52
Wagen Kilian
1996
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
RR - Hommes
DPM Crew
71
Moser Yann
1997
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
RR - Hommes
Yann Moser
107
Sierro Maxime
1999
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
RR - Hommes
Thor
110
Beaud Victor
1998
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
RR - Hommes
Ski Club Grandvillard

RR - Masters Dames
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
13
Nguyen Minh
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
Perform
21
Pasche Cécile
1974
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
D-Team
23
Trolliet Céline
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
24
Muller-gaudard Aurore
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
31
Berdoz Marielle
1985
Rougemont
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
32
Baumgartner Justine
1987
Prangins
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
33
Perret Lucie
1987
Prangins
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
36
Bally Mélanie
1976
Epalinges
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
38
hugon virginie
1980
Finhaut
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
45
Fischer Céline
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
50
Dovat Joelle
1978
Palézieux -Village
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
53
Ecoeur Céline
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
Jean Pellissier Sport
56
Poll Jade
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
57
Duperrex Anne-Laure
1981
Baulmes
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
63
Vuagniaux Coralie
1981
Molondin
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
69
Vuagniaux Noémie
1983
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
Wasimolo
72
Rey Sylvie
1971
Vulliens
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
SCS Vulliens
74
Chapuis Marilyne
1977
Oulens-sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
75
André Emily
1978
Lausanne
VD
GBR
RR - Masters Dames
77
Bertozzi Fanny
1983
Corpataux-Magnedens / FR
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
La Team Pantoufles
81
Midroit Maëllie
1990
Evian les Bains
-
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
84
Henrioud Verena
1976
Rances
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
100
Thouanel Gwenola
1976
Ecoteaux
VD
FRA
RR - Masters Dames
103
Lecygne Corrèze
1987
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
104
Allesina Stéphanie
1986
Vevey
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
120
Caille Liliane
1972
Estavannens
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
CS Neirivue
121
Butty Elodie
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames

RR - Masters Hommes
47

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Pelet Damien
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
3
Bournoud Alain
1976
Ollon
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
5
Monnier Lionel
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
6
Gamper Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
8
SEN KAAN
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
9
Gircius Laurynas
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
LTU
RR - Masters Hommes
Trail Training Team
20
Boden Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
27
Frei Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
Dirtbag Runners
39
GAIGNARD Christophe
1974
Margencel
-
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
Evian Off Course
40
Kaeser Christophe
1977
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
Christophe Kaeser
41
Herren Yvan
1978
Prêles
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
HABS
42
Delessert Nicolas
1979
Epalinges
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
CSPP
46
Pham Minh-Luc
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
Minh-Luc Pham
54
Ecoeur Yannick
1981
Morgins
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
RS Equipement / Scott
58
Bataillard Didier
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
59
Tanniger Grégoire
1978
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
Elemenz & Poli
60
Tanniger Grégoire
1978
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
Elemenz & Poli
61
Tscherrig François
1983
Nyon
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
64
Filisetti Gilles
1981
Froideville
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
Kiki Team
65
MacRae Andrew
1986
Chesieres
VD
GBR
RR - Masters Hommes
Team Zoot Europe
66
Lazarou David
1976
Cologny
GE
AUS
RR - Masters Hommes
70
Pelloux Marc
1986
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
73
Soguel Manuel
1980
Rossinière
VD
ESP
RR - Masters Hommes
76
GLIGORE CATALIN
1977
evionnaz
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
78
Gauch Yves
1985
Gibloux
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
La Team Pantoufles
79
Irus Johan
1988
Auvernier
NE
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
80
Caimi Giulio
1977
Bettens
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
RE RUN
82
Chabert Jules
1990
Evian les Bains
-
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
85
Nicole BASTIEN
1980
yverdon-les-bains
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
Museau
86
Landis Jean-Daniel
1972
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
87
Adatte Gaël
1982
Lavigny
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
88
Dennler Guillaume
1980
La Conversion
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
91
Pin Antoine
1983
Vouvry
VS
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
97
Métrailler Vincent
1982
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
CA des Dents du Midi
101
Barmettler Marc
1981
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
USA
RR - Masters Hommes
102
jost john
1979
Lausanne
VD
USA
RR - Masters Hommes
106
AQUILLON Achille
1979
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
112
Castella Rémi
1988
Bulle
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
CS Le Pâquier
115
Balmer Yves
1975
Morges
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
117
Hynes Antoine
1981
Apples
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
Team François sports
118
Jaccard Nicolas
1987
Grandson
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
119
Henzelin Damien
1982
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
122
Gallaire francois
1975
Savigny
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
126
RUCH SEBASTIEN
1980
SORAL
GE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
938
Chatelan Eric
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
939
Reyes David
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
940
Schlechten Laurent
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
LS-Nature.ch

RR - Seniors Dames
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
10
pradel sylvie
1968
moirans
-
FRA
RR - Seniors Dames
CA Moirans
11
traeger isabelle
1956
chalifert
-
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
Fun run77
28
zerroug samira
1966
Carouge GE
GE
FRA
RR - Seniors Dames
Perform-CBS
30
Beguin Hélène
1966
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
34
Sassi Geneviève
1955
Sion
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
35
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
SAINTE-CROIX
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
48
Junod Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
67
Drouin Isabelle
1967
Lausanne
VD
CAN
RR - Seniors Dames
68
vincent Lyne
1965
Promasens
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
83
Rithner Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
95
Pernet Béatrice
1949
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
99
Muhlheim Isabelle
1968
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
CAMBEGOUILLES

RR - Seniors Hommes
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Bérard André
1960
Charrat
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
André Bérard
29
Wagen Peter
1956
Corseaux
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
49
Lassa Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
51
Guex Marc-André
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
Running Trail CHUV
55
Albanesi Claude
1963
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
89
René Sansonnens
1961
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
90
Sansonnens Eric
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
92
Castrovinci Bruno
1968
Estavayer le lac
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
Swiss Masters Athletics
93
Reber Thierry
1969
Estavayer
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
Tennis Man
94
Butty Francis
1964
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
TDC Montbrelloz libre
96
MOUZA ROGER
1960
Les DIABLERETS
VD
FRA
RR - Seniors Hommes
98
MUHLHEIM Philippe
1970
JOUXTENS
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
CAMBEGOUILLES
105
GORIA Vincent
1969
Aubonne
VD
FRA
RR - Seniors Hommes
109
Dormond-Moreillon Pascal
1965
Ollon
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
111
Winkelmann Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
Seniors de Coubertin
114
Aeby François
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
seniors de coubertin
116
Gerber Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
Swisscom

RR - Walking
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
15
Tabanou Hyvert Hélène
1970
Ormont-Dessusl
VD
FRA
RR - Walking
18
Delivrieri Anne Catherine
1970
les Diablerets
VD
MRT
RR - Walking
44
OGUEY Anita
1969
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
123
Gallaire clement
2007
Savigny
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
124
Gallaire Robin
2009
Savigny
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
125
Mougin Idriss
2007
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
RR - Walking