Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

360 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Amateurs
65

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
114
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
NAEGELI Manuel
2000
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
118
SAS Bern
WEBER Pascal
1990
Windisch
AG
SUI
Amateurs
119
WYSS Pierre
1994
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Amateurs
201
Tempo-Sport | BE THE CHANGE
ABDERHALDEN Claude
1982
Buchs Ag
AG
SUI
Amateurs
202
ZETACYCLING COLOMBIER
STADELMANN Etienne
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Amateurs
203
Steiner Hefti
STEINER HEFTI Steiner
2000
Bern
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
204
CyclophileSédunois/ACBisontine
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Amateurs
205
VCE /ASM Gommiswald
RIGET Dario
1996
Wald (zh)
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
206
VC Eschenbach/Active Sportmanagement
DOBLER Kenny
2001
Rieden
SG
SUI
Amateurs
207
GS Ajoie
ROTH Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Amateurs
208
RRC Thun
IMBODEN Simon
2000
Spiez
BE
SUI
Amateurs
209
VC Orbe
GRIMM Nicolas
1976
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Amateurs
210
RC olympia Biel
STRITT Oliver
1982
0799141547
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
211
IQ-Sports Racing Team
GERSTMAYER David
1996
Munich
-
GER
Amateurs
212
RMV Chur - Raiffeisen
BIELER Dominik
2001
Chur
GR
SUI
Amateurs
213
KIBAG-CKT/RMC Wittnau
HASLER Iwan
1995
Gipf Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Amateurs
214
VC Eschenbach
STEINER Jan
1994
Rieden
SG
SUI
Amateurs
215
Team Manaus
VERMOT-DESROCHES Hervé
1972
Delémont
JU
FRA
Amateurs
216
Velo Club Mendrisio
SERRA BURGUERA Carlos
2001
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Amateurs
217
HUMARD Vélo-Passion
BOUZON Antoine
2001
Blonay
VD
SUI
Amateurs
218
HUMARD Vélo-Passion
FELLMANN Daniel
2001
Mühlethal
AG
SUI
Amateurs
219
HUMARD Vélo-Passion
GALLEGO Ruben
2001
Gletterens
FR
ESP
Amateurs
220
HUMARD Vélo-Passion
KLAHRE Jacob
2001
.
-
SUI
Amateurs
221
SCHWEITZER Jérémy
2000
Obermorschwihr
-
FRA
Amateurs
222
Cogeas Compressport Cycling Team
ROTH Vincent
2001
Montagny-Pres-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
223
Cogeas Compressport Cycling Team
ROSSIER Thibault
2001
St-Martin Vs
VS
SUI
Amateurs
224
Cogeas Compressport Cycling Team
GUISOLAN Jonathan
1994
Veigy-Foncenex
GE
SUI
Amateurs
225
Cogeas Compressport Cycling Team
LAWTON Henry
2001
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
GBR
Amateurs
226
Cogeas Compressport Cycling Team
PITTET Gregory
1984
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Amateurs
227
Velo Club Mendrisio
GHIRLANDA Marco
1999
Caslano
TI
SUI
Amateurs
228
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
GEES Andrin
2001
Uerikon
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
229
CHAPUY Maximilien
1999
Genève
GE
FRA
Amateurs
230
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
SCHRIBER Noah
1998
Bern
BE
SUI
Amateurs
231
Bögli
BÖGLI Noah
1996
Nods
BE
SUI
Amateurs
232
George Bovis
BOVIS George
1973
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Amateurs
233
D’amico UM TOOLS pro Team
DE LISI Nicoló
2001
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Amateurs
234
VC Tramelan/ Team KIBAG CKT
HASLER Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Amateurs
235
Robin Kull
KULL Robin
2001
Villmergen
AG
SUI
Amateurs
236
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
BLUM Elia
2001
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
Amateurs
237
Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires Switzerland
VUILLEUMIER Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Amateurs
238
GS Wüthrich/ RV Ersigen
HEINIGER Lars
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Amateurs
239
BauersportCyclingteam
GUJER Jon
1998
Wettingen
AG
SUI
Amateurs
240
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
CLEMENCIO Raphael
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
Amateurs
241
RSC Regensforf / Zuricrit Syndicate
DORMANN Maximilian Maria
1995
Zürich
ZH
GER
Amateurs
242
GS Ajoie
HEINIGER Damien
1989
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
Amateurs
243
Lippuner Cycling Team
INAUEN Peter
1996
Gais
AR
SUI
Amateurs
244
Sharks
JANSSEN Simon
1998
Dürrenroth
BE
SUI
Amateurs
245
christnet
CID Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Amateurs
246
C.C.Moutier
HABEGGER Michael
1997
Roches Be
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
247
Club Cycliste Moutier
GLAUSER Sébastien
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Amateurs
248
Sharks
JANSSEN Christoph
2000
Dürrenroth
BE
SUI
Amateurs
249
Schmid Hardware MTB Team
REY Jeannot
2001
Unterentfelden
AG
SUI
Amateurs
250
VC LYSS
JOLIDON Nicola
2000
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs
251
team alouettes / logo-print
KLÄY Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
Amateurs
252
pédale bulloise
DUPASQUIER José
1971
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Amateurs
253
GX Racing
BARUCHET Arnaud
1993
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Amateurs
254
GXRacing
SZIKORA Kevin
1991
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Amateurs
255
HÊCHE Nicolas
1981
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Amateurs
256
Sharks
BIEDERMANN Simon
1993
Thunstetten
BE
SUI
Amateurs
257
RSV Haltingen
RETZLAFF Sebastian
1971
Grenzach-Wyhlen
-
GER
Amateurs
258
NeuchAventure
BOUILLE Julien
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Amateurs
259
VC Industrie/ Zürimumus
MERKT Adrien
1993
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
260
Team Gadola – Wetzikon
TEMPERLI Niklas
1998
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
261
Atzmännig
FRIESECKE Gian
1994
Wila
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
262
Yvan Morf
MORF Yvan
1994
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Amateurs

Elites
117

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
TAURUS
IVEKOVIC Carry
1999
Oberwangen Tg
TG
SUI
Elites
2
RV Hemmental
KÖPPEL Noah
1995
Hemmental
SH
SUI
Elites
3
TAURUS
STEINACHER Cyrill
1999
Sulz Ag
AG
SUI
Elites
4
Iko-Crelan
VAN PRAET Robbe
2000
Meise
NW
BEL
Elites
5
Dauner Akkon Pro Cycling Team
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas
2001
Witten
-
GER
Elites
6
Team Enit Systems
WEBER Marcel
1988
Müllheim
-
GER
Elites
7
RV Sulz / Bauer Sport Wettingen
WEISS Jonas
1991
Sulz
AG
SUI
Elites
8
Team Bornträger Assos
JESSENBERGER Marius
1991
Neu-Ulm
-
GER
Elites
9
Team Dauner AKKON
CLAUSS Marc
1998
Dresden
-
GER
Elites
10
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
AEBI Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
Elites
11
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
BACHMANN Laurin
1999
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
Elites
12
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
BELLIA Matteo
1997
Martigny-Bourg
VS
ITA
Elites
13
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
CAPRON Rémi
2000
La Motte Servolex
-
FRA
Elites
14
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
DEBONS Antoine
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites
15
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
DEVAUX Thomas
1997
Petitmagny
-
FRA
Elites
16
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites
17
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1998
St-Saphorin/morges
VD
SUI
Elites
18
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
JENELTEN Jeremias
1999
Bitsch
VS
SUI
Elites
19
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
QUINCEY Scott
1999
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Elites
20
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
SELENATI Nico
1996
Wolfhausen
ZH
SUI
Elites
21
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
THIÉBAUD Valère
1999
Vilars
NE
SUI
Elites
22
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
ZOBRIST Manuel
1997
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
Elites
23
Team Akros-Excelsior-Thömus
STEHLI Felix
2000
Gibswil-Ried
ZH
SUI
Elites
24
Velo Club Mendrisio
ALDEGHERI Davide
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
25
Velo Club Mendrisio
BELLONI Manuel
1998
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Elites
26
Velo Club Mendrisio
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Elites
27
Velo Club Mendrisio
D'AMORE Domenico
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
28
Velo Club Mendrisio
FUMAGALLI Federico
2001
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
29
Velo Club Mendrisio
GAFFURI Mattia
1999
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
30
Velo Club Mendrisio
GENINI Mauro
1999
Pregassona
TI
SUI
Elites
31
Velo Club Mendrisio
GIANI Leonardo
2000
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Elites
32
Velo Club Mendrisio
MOTTI Alessandro
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
33
Velo Club Mendrisio
HELLEMOSE Absjorn
1999
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Elites
34
Velo Club Mendrisio
PASQUOTTO Leonardo
2000
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Elites
35
Velo Club Mendrisio
SANTAROMITA-VILLA Alessandro
1999
I- Arcisate /va
-
SUI
Elites
36
Dauner-Akkon Pro Cycling Team
STEIGNER Kilian
1997
.
-
GER
Elites
37
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
BERNARD Enzo
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
38
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
BONNET Thomas
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
39
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
DEVANNE Antoine
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
40
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
JEANNIERE Emilien
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
41
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
JOUSSEAUME Alan
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
42
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
PIJOURLET Louis
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
43
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
DENIS Thomas
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
44
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
GROLIER Lucas
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
45
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
TABELLION Valentin
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
46
Amicale cycliste Bisontine
BAILEY Harrison
1996
.
-
FRA
Elites
47
Amicale cycliste Bisontine
BEZZA Quentin
1998
.
-
FRA
Elites
48
Amicale cycliste Bisontine
BOLOT Simon
1999
.
-
FRA
Elites
49
Amicale cycliste Bisontine
COMBES Simon
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
50
Swiss Racing Academy
KRÄHEMANN Raphael
1996
Egg
ZH
SUI
Elites
51
Amicale cycliste Bisontine
GACHET Guillaume
1999
Charmey (gruyère)charmey
FR
SUI
Elites
52
Amicale cycliste Bisontine
GERMAIN Thibault
1999
.
-
FRA
Elites
53
Amicale cycliste Bisontine
NOCQUET Florian
1990
.
-
FRA
Elites
54
Amicale cycliste Bisontine
PIETIKAINEN Sauli
1996
.
-
FRA
Elites
55
Amicale cycliste Bisontine
TEGGART Matthew
1996
.
-
FRA
Elites
56
Swiss Racing Academy
LÜSCHER Damian
1997
Weinfelden
TG
SUI
Elites
57
Swiss Racing Academy
LÜTOLF Yves
1997
Sempach
LU
SUI
Elites
58
Swiss Racing Academy
PAUMANN Fabian
1992
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
Elites
59
RV-Buchs
TAMBARIKAS Nico
1992
Buchs
SG
SUI
Elites
60
Bike Team Solothurn
PÜNTENER Fabio
1999
Silenen
UR
SUI
Elites
61
Swiss MTB Pro Team powered by STOLL
BRUN Nils
2000
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
62
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
CHARRIN Aloïs
2000
La Motte Servolex
-
FRA
Elites
63
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
LAVERICK Joe
2000
La Motte Servolex
-
GBR
Elites
64
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
JULLIEN Antony
1998
La Motte Servolex
-
FRA
Elites
65
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
RETAILLEAU Valentin
2000
La Motte Servolex
-
FRA
Elites
66
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
VOIGT Eric
1998
La Motte Servolex
-
USA
Elites
67
RRC Diessenhofen
SPENGLER Mario
1997
Thayngen
SH
SUI
Elites
68
RSV Guetersloh
VENTKER Sebastian
1983
Duesseldorf
-
GER
Elites
69
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
HUGGER Jan
1998
Vs-Schwenningen
-
GER
Elites
70
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
HEIDUK Kim
2000
Wildberg
-
GER
Elites
71
VCU SCHWENHEIM
HAGER Célestin
1998
Muespach-Le-Haut
-
FRA
Elites
72
Swiss MTB Pro Team powered by
SCHÄTTI Luca
2000
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Elites
73
Schwenheim
NEHR Julien
2000
Aspach-Le-Bas
-
FRA
Elites
74
Team Novo Nordisk
BEHRINGER Oliver
1996
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Elites
75
Team Dauner I AKKON
BOMMEL Henning
1983
Finsterwalde
-
GER
Elites
76
VTT Club Jura/AllianzLouis-Bélet
VITALI Bruno
1994
Vicques
JU
SUI
Elites
77
Amicale cycliste Bisontine
KNEISKY Morgan
1987
.
-
FRA
Elites
78
Swiss Racing Academy
REUTIMANN Matthias
1994
Bertschikon
ZH
SUI
Elites
79
Swiss Racing Academy
RÜEGG Lukas
1996
Madetswil
ZH
SUI
Elites
80
Swiss Racing Academy
SCHIR Thery
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites
81
Swiss Racing Academy
THIÈRY Cyrille
1990
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Elites
82
Swiss Racing Academy
VOISARD Yannis
1998
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Elites
83
Swiss Racing Academy
SCHNEITER Joab
1998
Ittigen
BE
SUI
Elites
84
Swiss Racing Academy
MÜLLER Reto
1998
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Elites
85
WiaWis Racing Team py Dos Caballos
PELGRIM Jan
2001
.
-
GER
Elites
86
WiaWis Racing Team py Dos Caballos
BOLL Mario
1991
.
-
GER
Elites
87
WiaWis Racing Team py Dos Caballos
BURKHARDT Arne
1993
.
-
GER
Elites
88
WiaWis Racing Team py Dos Caballos
BRASDA Louis
1998
.
-
GER
Elites
89
WiaWis Racing Team py Dos Caballos
HUND Yannick
1998
.
-
GER
Elites
90
WiaWis Racing Team py Dos Caballos
ZETZSCHE Luka
1997
.
-
GER
Elites
91
WiaWis Racing Team py Dos Caballos
OKLE Yaron
1997
.
-
GER
Elites
92
SCO Dijon Team Matériel-vélo
CAMPIONI Luca
1999
-
-
FRA
Elites
93
SCO Dijon Team Matériel-vélo
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
1998
-
-
FRA
Elites
94
SCO Dijon Team Matériel-vélo
DELBOVE Joris
2000
-
-
FRA
Elites
95
SCO Dijon Team Matériel-vélo
GRAS Yan
1996
-
-
FRA
Elites
96
SCO Dijon Team Matériel-vélo
NAVARRO Gauthier
2000
-
-
FRA
Elites
97
SCO Dijon Team Matériel-vélo
PELLEGRIN Mathieu
1995
-
-
FRA
Elites
98
SCO Dijon Team Matériel-vélo
RIGOLLOT Mathieu
1997
-
-
FRA
Elites
99
SCO Dijon Team Matériel-vélo
JAVOUHEY Clément
1998
-
-
FRA
Elites
100
Dauner-Akkon Pro Cycling Team
BAUER Dominik
1997
-
-
GER
Elites
101
Dauner-Akkon Pro Cycling Team
PLAMBECK Moritz
2001
-
-
GER
Elites
102
Dauner-Akkon Pro Cycling Team
REDMAN Sven
2001
-
-
GER
Elites
103
Team Isaac Torgau / Team Bornträger-Assos
BECKER Bastian
1988
Bensheim
-
GER
Elites
104
Team Bornträger-Assos
SCHUBERT Patrick
1984
-
-
GER
Elites
105
Team Bornträger-Assos
HERDEN Benjamin
1990
-
-
GER
Elites
106
Team Isaac Torgau / Team Bornträger-Assos
BECKER Benedikt
1985
Bensheim
-
GER
Elites
107
RCOB
MARGUET Tristan
1987
Kleinandelfingen
ZH
SUI
Elites
108
SF-RacinTeam / Bike Club Spiez
STÖCKLI Jan
1999
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
109
SF-RacinTeam / Bike Club Spiez
SPENA Fabio
1999
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
110
Speeder Cycling Team
SALVALAGGIO Giacomo
2001
Bizzarone
-
ITA
Elites
111
Speeder Cycling Team
GIAMBERSIO Paolo
2001
Biassono
-
ITA
Elites
112
BOSONI Victor
2001
Dijon
-
FRA
Elites
113
Velo Club Mendrisio
IMHOF Claudio
1990
Sommeri
TG
SUI
Elites
115
Velo club Mendrisio
PASI-PUTTINI Roberto
1993
Brissago
TI
SUI
Elites
116
NANI Costel
1998
Piacenza
-
SUI
Elites
117
RIVELLINI Marco
1998
.
-
SUI
Elites
120
Bike Team Solothurn
BURKI Nick
1998
Derendingen
SO
SUI
Elites

Femmes B
35

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
SCHIESS Zoe
2005
Meierskappel
LU
SUI
Femmes B
502
RMV Cham Hagendorn
ZIMMERMANN Fiona
2004
Walchwil
ZG
SUI
Femmes B
503
Sprinter Club Lignon
JACOLINO Emeline
2004
Soral
GE
SUI
Femmes B
504
VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus Frank
WINTERBERG Joline
2003
Roggliswil
LU
SUI
Femmes B
505
VC EXCELSIOR
GAILLARD Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Femmes B
506
CHOK cycles/VTT Club du Jura
TRAPP Viviane
2004
Soyhières
JU
GER
Femmes B
507
VC Surselva
HUTTER Anina
2005
Trimmis
GR
SUI
Femmes B
508
RC Gränichen
ZBINDEN Tina
2004
Suhr
-
SUI
Femmes B
509
Biketeam Sulz / RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal
HUBER Lea
2004
Sulz
AG
SUI
Femmes B
510
VC Kaisten / RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal
RÜETSCHI Noëlle
2004
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Femmes B
511
VTT XC Champvent / Team Vélo G
KORF Loreen
2002
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Femmes B
512
RMC Appenzell / Danis Bike Team
KELLER Nina
2003
Appenzell
AI
SUI
Femmes B
513
THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM – YOUNGSTARS
SOLÈR Chiara
2005
Lumbrein
GR
SUI
Femmes B
514
VMC Silenen/IG-Radsport Uri
DA MOCOGNO Delia
2004
Erstfeld
UR
SUI
Femmes B
515
Schmid Hardware MTB Team / VC Hägglingen
ROTH Johanna
2003
Mellingen
AG
SUI
Femmes B
516
VC Echallens
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
Femmes B
517
#vccjoliatcycles - Bandi SA
BEUCHAT Emy
2004
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Femmes B
518
RMV Cham- Hagendorn
FELSBERGER Jana
2003
Zwillikon
ZH
SUI
Femmes B
519
jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team
LIEHNER Annika
2002
Wetzikon (zh)
ZH
SUI
Femmes B
520
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team - YoungStars
HALTER Monique
2004
Herisau
AR
SUI
Femmes B
521
VMC Silenen /IG Radsport Uri
EPP Aline
2005
Bristen
UR
SUI
Femmes B
522
IG Radsport Uri / VMC Erstfeld
LEU Lorena
2004
Altdorf (ur)
UR
SUI
Femmes B
523
Velo Club Monte Tamaro
BARELLI Giorgia
2004
Riviera
TI
SUI
Femmes B
524
jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team
ALVAREZ Elisa
2003
Samedan
GR
SUI
Femmes B
525
Cycling Project / VC Surselva
CADALBERT Lorena
2004
Chur
GR
SUI
Femmes B
526
Velo Club Monte Tamaro
ALBERTI Giulia
2003
Taverne
TI
SUI
Femmes B
527
Velo Club Capriasca
ZANETTI Linda
2002
Camignolo
TI
SUI
Femmes B
528
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Ines
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Femmes B
529
Team Menoud-Bike/BSO
FRAGNIÈRE Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Femmes B
530
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Julie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Femmes B
531
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Marie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Femmes B
532
#vccjoliatcycles
BLANDINO Maëva
2002
Delemont
JU
SUI
Femmes B
533
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team- Youngstars
SCHMID Vera
2002
Marbach (sg)
SG
SUI
Femmes B
534
V.C. Échallens
ROUILLER Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Femmes B
535
ETEVENARD Andrea
2004
Morteau
-
FRA
Femmes B

Femmes Elite
22

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
151
VMC Silenen
BAUMANN Sara
1993
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
Femmes Elite
152
VC Tramelan
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Femmes Elite
153
Andy Schleck Cycles Immo Losch
WEISS Sandra
1991
Aarau
AG
SUI
Femmes Elite
154
LOOSER Vera
1993
Hinwil
ZH
NAM
Femmes Elite
155
RMC Appenzell / vesto.ch
STRÄULI Alessia
1998
Rehetobel
AR
SUI
Femmes Elite
156
Vélo Club Eckwersheim
PLET Manon
1998
.
-
FRA
Femmes Elite
157
Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch
BURI Fabienne
1999
Oberburg
-
SUI
Femmes Elite
158
RMC Obwalden
BURCH Selina
1997
Giswil
OW
SUI
Femmes Elite
159
Zeta Cycling Club / Passione Sportiva Dama
MATTHEY Crystel
1985
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Femmes Elite
160
VC Gippingen
STARK Michelle
1998
Bad Zurzach
AG
SUI
Femmes Elite
161
VC Lancy
GRANDJEAN Lisa
1992
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Femmes Elite
162
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
BETZ Svenja
1995
Nordheim
-
GER
Femmes Elite
163
RSG Gießen Biehler
BIEBER Helena
1998
Murg
-
GER
Femmes Elite
164
RSV Gütersloh
VENTKER Lydia
1985
Düsseldorf
-
GER
Femmes Elite
165
UNION SPORTIVE CASABLANCAISE
ES-SADDY Siham
2000
Genève
GE
MAR
Femmes Elite
166
WiaWis Racing Team py Dos Caballos
FOX Katharina
1996
.
-
GER
Femmes Elite
167
WiaWis Racing Team py Dos Caballos
BRUCHMEIER Aline
1991
.
-
GER
Femmes Elite
168
WiaWis Racing Team py Dos Caballos
TREFFEISEN Jade
1993
.
-
GER
Femmes Elite
169
Velo-club Morteau-Montbenoit
BAUMER Annika
2001
-
-
GER
Femmes Elite
170
Velo-club Morteau-Montbenoit
GROSJEAN Margot
1998
-
-
FRA
Femmes Elite
171
RMV Cham Hagendorn
EHRLER Désirée
1991
Steinhausen
ZG
SUI
Femmes Elite
172
Gx Racing
LAURENT Mathilde
2000
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Femmes Elite

U17 Hommes
58

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
CARUSO Francesco
2005
Unterlunkhofen
-
SUI
U17 Hommes
402
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
POOT Mats
2005
Cham
ZG
NED
U17 Hommes
403
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
404
VC Sursee-Creabeton
MÜLLER Jonas
2004
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
U17 Hommes
405
RMV Cham Hagendorn
OBRIST Noah
2004
Hünenberg See
ZG
SUI
U17 Hommes
406
VC Gippingen
CHRISTEN Jan
2004
Gippingen
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
407
EBS Orthopädie SG Racing Team
ENZLER Joel
2004
Oberegg
AI
SUI
U17 Hommes
408
Armin Thalmann
THALMANN Armin
2004
Neuenkirch
LU
SUI
U17 Hommes
409
VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch
REY Tim
2004
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
410
RCOB Biel-Bienne
TINNER Joël
2004
Lyss
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
411
Sprinter Club lignon
NESE Nolan
2004
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
U17 Hommes
412
VCE Martigny
VOUILLOZ Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
413
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team – YoungStars
STEFANI Livio
2004
Weinfelden
TG
SUI
U17 Hommes
414
RMV Cham Hagendor
SCHMID Miro
2004
Muri (ag)
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
415
Vélo Club Orbe
HARNISCHBERG Lenny
2004
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
U17 Hommes
416
Pédale Bulloise
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
417
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team-YoungStars
HASSLER Mauro
2005
Chur
GR
SUI
U17 Hommes
418
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team/ RC Gränichen
BERNET Fadri
2004
Killwangen
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
419
RV Altenrhein
LANTER Nils
2005
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
420
Team Velo Galerie /VTT XC Champvent
BINGGELI Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U17 Hommes
421
RV Schaan / Wenaweser Racing
PÜNTENER Marco
2005
Schaan
FL
LIE
U17 Hommes
422
RV Schaan / Wenaweser Racing
PÜNTENER Romano
2004
Schaan
-
SUI
U17 Hommes
423
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
HUTER Nico
2004
Jonen
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
424
Biketeam12
HÄTTENSCHWILER Loris
2005
Uerkheim
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
425
CBC Village-Neuf (F)
PILLONEL Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
U17 Hommes
426
VC Schötz GO-IN / Koller AG
FISCHER Leon
2005
Schötz
LU
SUI
U17 Hommes
427
VCFM - Team Humard Vélo Passion
BENAREAU Victor
2005
Vicques
JU
FRA
U17 Hommes
428
Team Menoud Bike / PB
RISSE Johann
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
429
Biketeam Sulz / RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal
LEUBIN Miro
2005
Schupfart
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
430
Biketeam Sulz / RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal
HUBER Jan
2005
Sulz
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
431
ZetaCyclingClub
METTRAUX Augustin
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U17 Hommes
432
RC Gränichen
SCHLEUNIGER Leandro
2005
Würenlos
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
433
velo club monte tamaro
BULLONI Noè
2005
Mezzovico-Vira
TI
SUI
U17 Hommes
434
Fischer Junior MTB Team
SCHERZINGER Alexander
2004
Seon
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
435
VMC Aarwangen-WERU-Rukop.ch
PLÜSS Micha
2004
Langenthal
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
436
Velo Club Monte Tamaro
WALTER Filippo
2005
Curio
TI
SUI
U17 Hommes
437
Pédale Bulloise
BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
438
Veloclub capriasca
ZUMELLI Andrea
2005
Capriasca Lopagno
TI
SUI
U17 Hommes
439
Velo Club Mendrisio
BOTO Alessandro
2004
Vacallo
TI
SUI
U17 Hommes
440
Velo Club Mendrisio
RONCATO Simone
2005
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
U17 Hommes
441
Velo Club Mendrisio
PRADELLA Zenith
2004
Camorino
TI
SUI
U17 Hommes
442
HUMARD Vélo-Passion
GUÉRIN Morgan
2004
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
443
Cyclophile Sion
SALAMIN Justin
2005
Grône
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
444
RV Schaan / Wenaweser Racing
SPRENGER Felix
2005
Triesen
-
LIE
U17 Hommes
445
Velo Club Mendrisio
DI PAOLANTONIO Gabriel
2004
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
U17 Hommes
446
UCMontheysanne
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
447
Sven Gerig
GERIG Sven
2004
Attinghausen
UR
SUI
U17 Hommes
448
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
BLUM Joel
2005
Pfaffnau
LU
SUI
U17 Hommes
449
#VCCJOLIATCYCLES-BANDI SA
MAZZARINI Noé
2004
Delémont
JU
SUI
U17 Hommes
450
VCO Delémont /Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
THEURILLAT Loïc
2004
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
U17 Hommes
451
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Nathan
2005
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
452
BigFriends Racingteam
ESCHLER Lasse
2005
Spiez
BE
GER
U17 Hommes
453
ZetaCyclingClub
RIGOLET Rémy
2004
Savagnier
NE
SUI
U17 Hommes
454
RV Schaan BSK Graft MTB Team
KNAUS Flavio
2004
Ruggell
FL
LIE
U17 Hommes
455
Vélo Club Éclair
MONNET Léo
2004
Miège
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
456
BERBERAT Michael
2005
Courgenay
JU
SUI
U17 Hommes
535
ETEVENARD Andrea
2004
Morteau
-
FRA
U17 Hommes
545
RV Schaan BSK Graft MTB Team
KNAUS Flavio
2004
Ruggell
FL
LIE
U17 Hommes

U19 Hommes
63

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
SCHIESS Xeno
2002
Meierskappel
LU
SUI
U19 Hommes
302
Cyclophile sédunois
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
U19 Hommes
303
VC Gippingen
CHRISTEN Fabio
2002
Gippingen
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
304
#vccjoliatcycles-bandi sa
TENDON Arnaud
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
305
VCC-Joliatcycles.ch-BANDI SA
MARCHAND Luc
2003
Châtillon
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
306
Pro Cycling Event Team
MARKWALDER Yanis Eric
2003
Weinfelden
TG
SUI
U19 Hommes
307
VCL Luterbach
HOPPLER Sven
2003
Oberdorf (so)
SO
SUI
U19 Hommes
308
GS Ajoie
JULMY Lorain
2003
Courgenay
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
309
VC Eschenbach
ZILTENER Moritz
2002
Altendorf
SZ
SUI
U19 Hommes
310
Roland / Trek Bikes
AEBERSOLD Nils
2003
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
311
Sprinter Club Lignon
FORTIS Damien
2002
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
U19 Hommes
312
RV Sulz Fixträger Ag
STÄUBLE Jonas
2003
Sulz
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
313
RC Gränichen
SCHLEUNIGER Nicola
2003
Würenlos
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
314
Bauer Sport Cycling Team
WEISS Dominik
2002
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
315
Sprinter Club Lignon
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
U19 Hommes
316
VC Oberhofen
KROPF Colin Ray
2003
Steffisburg
-
SUI
U19 Hommes
317
VC Steinmaur
HÜGLIN Gian
2002
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U19 Hommes
318
Velo club Lugano
CAVADINI Enea
2002
Arbedo-Castione
TI
SUI
U19 Hommes
319
TSPZO / RV Wetzikon
EGLI Damian
2002
Brütten
ZH
SUI
U19 Hommes
320
Tropical Development Team
RIESEN Tim
2002
Muntelier
FR
SUI
U19 Hommes
322
Velo club Lugano
HOCHSTRASSER Loris
2002
Purasca
TI
SUI
U19 Hommes
323
Velo Club Lugano
PETROGALLI Ivangabriel
2002
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
U19 Hommes
324
VC Lugano
AIMI Samuel
2003
Castro
TI
SUI
U19 Hommes
325
Sprinter Club Lignon
NUNES SARDINHA Henrique
2002
Carouge Ge
GE
POR
U19 Hommes
326
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
U19 Hommes
327
HUMARD Vélo-Passion
BLASER Kai
2002
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
328
HUMARD Vélo-Passion
DONZÉ Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
329
HUMARD Vélo-Passion
HIRSIGER Jan
2003
Hinterkappelen
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
330
HUMARD Vélo-Passion
MARCHAND Luca
2002
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
331
HUMARD Vélo-Passion
QUELOZ Antonin
2002
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
332
HUMARD Vélo-Passion
WEISS Fabian
2002
Sulz
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
333
Vélo Club Eckwersheim
FOISSOTTE Paul
2003
.
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
334
Vélo Club Eckwersheim
FRESSE Simon
2003
.
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
335
Vélo Club Eckwersheim
SALMON Maxime
2002
.
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
336
Vélo Club Eckwersheim
WALLIANG Thibaults
2003
.
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
337
Vélo Club Eckwersheim
SENGER Edouard
2003
.
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
338
Sprinter Club Lignon
CONSTANT Matteo
2003
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U19 Hommes
339
sprinter club lignon
ANDRIEUX Thibault
2002
Genève
GE
SUI
U19 Hommes
340
Bicycle Club Walenstadt / Bike Racing Sarganserland
OEHY Kim
2003
Walenstadt
SG
SUI
U19 Hommes
341
4cycle / Goldwurst Power
LANDENBERGER Nils
2002
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
U19 Hommes
342
KA BOOM - Swisslicht
HALTER Jean-Luc
2002
Herisau
AR
SUI
U19 Hommes
343
Bike Team Solothurn
NASCARELLA Elia
2002
Hessigkofen
SO
SUI
U19 Hommes
344
RV Sulz Fixträger AG
BURGER Joel
2002
Frick
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
345
Velo Club Monte Tamaro
BAUMANN Janis
2002
Igis
-
SUI
U19 Hommes
346
Bike Team Solothurn
WIEDMANN Luke
2002
Bellach
SO
SUI
U19 Hommes
347
VC-Mendrisio
FURRER Nils
2003
Hurden
SZ
SUI
U19 Hommes
348
Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFM
DONZÉ Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
349
VC Courtételle
VALLAT Gilles
2002
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
350
VCCJoliatcycles-Bandi SA
WILLEMIN Bastien
2003
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
351
RMV Uzwil
TAPPEINER Pascal
2003
Züberwangen
SG
SUI
U19 Hommes
352
VMC Wilchingen/Team PEDALE SIMPLON
KLIEGEL Karl
2002
Büttenhardt
-
SUI
U19 Hommes
353
Cyclophile sédunois
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
354
VC Broye Lucens / Team Velogalerie Kerzers
PLEYBER Alexis
2002
Avenches
VD
FRA
U19 Hommes
355
VCO Delémont / Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
LACHAT Gaël
2003
Corban
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
356
VC Bürglen-Märwil
JENNI Luca
2002
Altnau
TG
SUI
U19 Hommes
357
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
MURRI Joel
2002
Trimstein
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
358
RSC Wettingen
REICHEN Yannick
2002
Wettingen
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
359
RC Olympia Biel
WÜTHRICH Emanuel
2003
Sutz-Lattrigen
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
360
Bauersport Cycling Team
GÄTZI Cyrill
2002
Flawil
SG
SUI
U19 Hommes
361
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
SCHMID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
362
ZetaCyclingClub
RIGOLET Vladimir
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
U19 Hommes
363
Vélo-Club Courtételle
EYOB Robel
2003
Courroux
JU
ERI
U19 Hommes
364
Eckwersheim
ROBERT Yohann
2003
.
-
FRA
U19 Hommes