Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

41 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

RR - Dames
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
14
Currat Marie
2004
Essert FR
FR
SUI
RR - Dames
cloros team
16
Currat Elise
2006
Essert
FR
SUI
RR - Dames
cloros team
18
Currat Sarah
2003
Bonnefontaine
FR
SUI
RR - Dames
cloros team
21
Schaad Angélique
1995
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Dames
26
Magnenat Mégane
1995
Epagny
FR
SUI
RR - Dames
Aucun

RR - Hommes
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
17
Currat Nicolas
2001
Essert
FR
SUI
RR - Hommes
cloros team
20
Sallin Lucas
1996
Romont
FR
SUI
RR - Hommes
22
Scheder Joël
1995
Mannens
FR
SUI
RR - Hommes
34
Genné Louis
1991
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
RR - Hommes
La Zizanie
37
Schopfer Loic
1993
Villlaz
FR
SUI
RR - Hommes

RR - Masters Dames
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
6
REGARD SARAH
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
12
Clerc Celine
1973
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
RR - Masters Dames
19
André Emily
1978
Lausanne
VD
GBR
RR - Masters Dames
#RunForRivs
24
Done Hayley
1988
Attalens
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
41
Trachsel Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
GER
RR - Masters Dames

RR - Masters Hommes
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Dupasquier Cédric
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
5
METRAZ FLORIAN
1984
LES ROUSSES
-
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
11
Savoy Christophe
1984
Vuadens
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
15
Currat Cédric
1973
Essert
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
cloros team
23
Taylor Liam
1988
Attalens
FR
GBR
RR - Masters Hommes
25
MacRae Andrew
1986
Chesieres
VD
GBR
RR - Masters Hommes
Team Zoot Europe
27
Uelligger Gabriel
1972
Couvet
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
Amicale des Vieux Dahus
29
Amiguet Antoine
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
39
Tschanz Yannick
1987
Valbroye
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
40
Nonorgue David
1978
Milvignes
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes

RR - Seniors Dames
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Sudan Colombe
1968
Billens-Hennens
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
Cloros Team
30
Junod Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
32
Chatagny Eliane
1953
1747 Corserey
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
CA Rosé
36
Rithner Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames

RR - Seniors Hommes
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Castrovinci Bruno
1968
Estavayer le lac
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
Swiss Masters Athletics
4
Butty Roger
1963
Ecublens
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
aucun
7
Clement Jean-Francois
1956
Ependes (FR)
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
CA Rosé
8
Prelaz Jean-Michel
1964
Rue
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
9
Berthoud Christian
1969
Remaufens
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
Boxing-club Châtel
10
Bustillos Paz Fernando
1960
Gruyères
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
13
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
CS Vallée du Flon
28
Barone Dario
1969
Gletterens
FR
ITA
RR - Seniors Hommes
PUC Salento
31
Lassa Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
33
Chatagny Bertrand
1951
+41794866031
FR
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
CA Rosé
35
Carbonara Toni
1965
Lausanne
VD
ITA
RR - Seniors Hommes
38
Rouèche Stéphane
1968
Diesse
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
Stéphane Rouèche