Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

247 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Elites Femmes
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9
GSMB
OBERLI Laetitia
1992
Corcelles (be)
BE
SUI
Elites Femmes
70
NEUKOMM Lise
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites Femmes
84
HURTAUD Lauriane
1997
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes
100
ROCHAT Anne-Sophie
1994
Conches
GE
SUI
Elites Femmes
116
WILD Salome
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
Elites Femmes
120
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
Elites Femmes
131
CRETI Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes
134
SCHMID Mathilde
1991
Nyon
VD
SUI
Elites Femmes
141
FROIDEVAUX Celia
1997
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
152
CHOFFAT Mégane
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes
153
GST
BEYELER Léna
2002
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes
169
KNÜSEL Leona
1994
Meggenn
LU
SUI
Elites Femmes
170
CAPDEVILA VILARO Claudia
1992
Genève
GE
ESP
Elites Femmes
174
MUGGLI Céline
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites Femmes
196
TORBEYNS Fien
1993
Willisau
LU
BEL
Elites Femmes
217
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes
228
YOUSSEFI Anaïs
1995
Portalban
FR
FRA
Elites Femmes
233
CERN running club
FLORES Leyre
1991
Challex
-
ESP
Elites Femmes
247
Femina Vicques ACJG
MAÎTRE Sydney
1998
Vicques
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes

Elites Hommes
26

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
26
Crypto Squids
GRABER Olivier
1996
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
69
MATHEZ Melvin
1994
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
86
Dan Parrat
PARRAT Dan
2000
Villars-Sur-Font
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
92
The_undecided
GASSER Kamal
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
99
MALAVALLON Benjamin
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
101
FONTANET Marc
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
121
CHAMPION Gilles
1992
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
123
SOWO Sportteam
REINMANN Joël
1995
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Elites Hommes
133
Les Hyènes Affamées
JENSEN Frederik
1993
Morges
VD
DEN
Elites Hommes
135
Foundation Movember
VILLARD Julien
1991
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
136
covidfriendly
EGGER Samuel
1999
Moutier
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
143
SCHMIDIG David
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
171
ADIDAS RUNNERS
ARGEMI CARNICER Jordi
1992
Genève
GE
ESP
Elites Hommes
175
MATTHIEU ROUJAS
ROUJAS Matthieu
1992
Les Fontenelles
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
180
CRAUSAZ Célien
1994
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
195
LEMMENS Jesse
1995
Willisau
LU
BEL
Elites Hommes
200
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
212
Crypto Squids
GIGON Quentin
1995
Reconvilier
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
216
WILHELM Renaud
1993
Bienne
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
221
PODOLAK Alexis
1994
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites Hommes
225
Team Hoka suisse
HUNT Jérémy
1992
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
231
Club Crevette
HOULE Thomas
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
232
VOEFFRAY Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
237
CLERC Kevin
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
240
PILATTE Nicolas
1994
Zürich
ZH
BEL
Elites Hommes
243
LECLERC Matthieu
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes

Masters Femmes
57

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
VUILLE Carmen
1963
Champoz
BE
SUI
Masters Femmes
5
MÜLLER Véronique
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
6
La Solidaire
LUCCHINA Florence
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
7
VOYAME Iris
1969
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
8
Coach’Attitude
MISCHLER Sophie
1977
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
11
WISLER Fanny
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
15
SCHALLER Jennifer
1986
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
16
WEGMÜLLER Naja
1982
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
18
YANORLANDIRUN
SCHERRER Coline
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
22
Dsischtijogger
HERSCHE Chantal
1983
Aarberg
BE
SUI
Masters Femmes
24
CAMBIANICA Marion
1982
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
25
ROTH Muriel
1979
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
27
GERBER Rachel
1983
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
Masters Femmes
29
TAPPAREL Mariette
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
Masters Femmes
32
BANDELIER Cloé
1985
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
33
MOUTTET Katia
1975
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
34
LEDERREY Stefania
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters Femmes
35
COSTA Vera
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
POR
Masters Femmes
37
HAEGELI Muriel
1980
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
39
Tour de R'beutz
WÜTHRICH Laurence
1974
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
41
Patarunneuses
DESBOEUFS Sandrine
1976
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
44
LSV Basel
HEULE Sandra
1973
Basel
BS
SUI
Masters Femmes
47
GANGUIN Francine
1980
Moutier
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
51
ROSSEL Marie-Myrtille
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Masters Femmes
53
GURTNER Valérie
1971
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters Femmes
54
FAM Coaching et Massage
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
58
DUBOIS Stéphanie
1986
Vermes
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
59
GINDRAT Joëlle
1983
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Masters Femmes
60
JOLIATCYCLES.CH ET YOR
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
61
Tramelan
CHOPARD Claude
1974
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Masters Femmes
62
Nico//Running
HAUETER Céline
1983
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
Masters Femmes
63
Team Gaz'ailes La populaire
BERBIER Fabienne
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
64
STEINER Zéline
1977
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Masters Femmes
65
DÉLÉTROZ Muriel
1981
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Masters Femmes
67
KLOETZLI SEILER Valérie
1971
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters Femmes
68
DÉNIS Chantal
1974
Broc
FR
SUI
Masters Femmes
72
MENEGHIN-PLISKA Maja
1978
Vermes
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
91
NUBER Nora
1989
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Masters Femmes
98
BOURQUARD Larisa
1983
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
106
Yanorlandirun
BEUCHAT Maude
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
127
PEV
KILMARTIN Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
Masters Femmes
129
ON THE RUN AGAIN
BOEGLI Sabine
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters Femmes
137
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters Femmes
140
USY
NOTTER Judith
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters Femmes
147
Dsischti Jogger
BÖHNISCH Wiebke
1977
Kallnach
BE
SUI
Masters Femmes
151
Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim
HOLZHÜTER Kirsten
1973
Maulburg
-
GER
Masters Femmes
156
RELEGE
HÄCHLER Romana
1982
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
Masters Femmes
172
CURTY Coralie
1982
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Masters Femmes
173
KNÜSEL Liliane
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters Femmes
204
Iachini
IACHINI Angélique
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters Femmes
210
MegaJoule GmbH
SCHMID Luzia
1974
Homburg
TG
SUI
Masters Femmes
214
MENEGHIN-PLISKA Maja
1978
Vermes
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
218
CCC
NOBEL Monika
1964
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters Femmes
220
GSFM
BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
227
BOLDAIRSPORT
BOLZLI Séverine
1975
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
241
patarenneuse
WENGER Evelyne
1977
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes
246
CHRISTEN Anne-Laure
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Femmes

Masters Hommes
145

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
BELTRAME Giacomo
1971
Boudry
NE
ITA
Masters Hommes
2
FILIPPONI Claudio
1978
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
3
BRODER Reto
1957
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
10
WISLER Gilles
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
12
EmLaSaSa
SACHA Guerne
1979
Lajoux Ju
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
13
VILARDOURO Luis
1966
Cudrefin
VD
POR
Masters Hommes
14
FIORIN Eros
1990
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
17
PERRIN Ivan
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
19
www.EdelweissRacing.ch
MONNIN Nicolas
1969
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes
20
L'Ours vert
BESSE Ludovic
1985
Vairano
TI
SUI
Masters Hommes
21
L'Ours vert
DUMOULIN Christophe
1970
Sarreyer
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes
23
BENITO NATAL Daniel
1990
Biel (be)
BE
ESP
Masters Hommes
28
STUDER Michel
1966
Courroux
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
30
PENA José
1970
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
Masters Hommes
31
KOHLER Alain
1971
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
36
FRAINIER Lorain
1980
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
38
Intensity Workout
SCHAEDGEN Julien
1987
Peseux
NE
FRA
Masters Hommes
40
SCHLUP Fabien
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
42
CURTY Nicolas
1972
Malleray
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
43
ROSSE Benoit
1985
Moutier
-
SUI
Masters Hommes
45
CAGF Farvagny
CORPATAUX Nicolas
1978
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
46
BROQUET Eddy
1982
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
48
CHARMILLOT Patrick
1969
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
49
La Sitelle
ESCHMANN Patrice
1974
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
50
KIENER Raphael
1988
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
52
SCHIRCH Jerome
1978
Montreux-Jeune
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
55
Dirtbag Runners
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Masters Hommes
56
MAGOTTE Michel
1966
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters Hommes
57
DUBOIS Cédric
1979
Vermes
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
66
Team Boldair Sport
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
71
GSMB Groupe Sportif Malleray-Bévilard
KNUCHEL Pierre
1976
Champoz
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
73
GSFM
MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Alexis
1985
Renan
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes
74
KAESLIN Alan
1985
Châtillon (ju)
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
75
VASILE Joel
1984
Brügg
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
76
FLAGSTAFF
TARTARIN Franck
1980
Francalmont
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
77
Ca Moutier
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Masters Hommes
78
MONBARON Vincent
1983
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
79
MÜLLER Raphaël
1985
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
80
RÜEGG Baptiste
1985
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
81
NEUHAUS Sully
1975
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes
82
CAG Farvagny
BROILLET Christian
1975
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
83
BRULHART Pierre
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
85
La Zizanie
FATTON Grégoire
1988
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes
87
PRONGUÉ Benjamin
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes
88
YOR - BOLDAIR
VALINA Angel
1974
Delémont
JU
ESP
Masters Hommes
89
HABS
HERREN Yvan
1978
Prêles
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
90
Tri4fun
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes
93
GobaTech
GOBAT Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
94
GSA
GILLIOZ Jérôme
1975
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
95
GABRIELE Luca
1980
Delémont
JU
ITA
Masters Hommes
96
ESCHMANN Olivier
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
97
MURER Boris
1983
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
102
Delémont
LAPAIRE Mathieu
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
103
GSMB
MARTI Pierre-André
1963
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Masters Hommes
104
GSMB
ZULLIGER Jean-François
1962
Belprahon
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
105
STRAHM Jean-Marc
1979
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes
107
GÖTZ Lucas
1973
Nuglar-St. Pantaleon
SO
SUI
Masters Hommes
108
GSFM
BOILLAT Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
109
Tonic’Form
FETSCHER Stève
1981
Joncherey
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
110
GSFM
IVONE Luca
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
111
GSFM
RACINE Vincent
1980
La Chaux-Des-Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
112
GENERELLI Michel
1969
Moutier
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
113
ALLIMANN Denis
1971
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
114
Make Me Run
BERGER Patrik
1973
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
115
GS Malleray-Bévilard
FROIDEVAUX Joël
1988
Corcelles (be)
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
117
ISLER Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes
118
HOFER Michael
1985
Delemont
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
119
FROIDEVAUX Martin
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
122
KOHLER Didier
1983
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
124
Gsmb
JOLIDON Vincent
1987
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
125
O2score System
MONNIER-BENOIT Sylvain
1977
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
126
DE LA BAUME Jerome
1984
Basel
BS
FRA
Masters Hommes
128
GOODSWEN Philip
1969
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
GBR
Masters Hommes
130
NIEDERHAUSER Aymeric
1985
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
132
CRETI Matteo
1963
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
138
CTT
CORREVON Michel
1967
Crissier
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
139
NCS Trailéman
NEYROUD Enguerrand
1981
Vessy
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes
142
GSFM
OEUVRAY Claude
1972
Séprais
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
144
SIFFERT David
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
145
LIPPUNER Timothy
1980
Lenzburg
AG
SUI
Masters Hommes
146
Marathon Team Kriens
GÖTTEL Dominik
1971
Kriens
LU
SUI
Masters Hommes
148
GISIGER Pierre-Alain
1968
Courroux
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
149
KOTTELAT Laurent
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
150
TREK
JAGGI Alain
1972
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
154
VOYAME Vincent
1963
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
155
RELEGE
WEHRLI Bernhard
1973
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
Masters Hommes
157
VOISARD Pierre
1985
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
158
Mont-Terrible
PAUPE Eric
1966
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
159
GS TABEILLON
DONADEI David
1981
Courrendlin
JU
ITA
Masters Hommes
160
LSV Basel
SCHORI Christoph
1962
Basel
BS
SUI
Masters Hommes
161
Crossfit Muratum
JAMES Gregory
1989
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
162
MARCHAND Samuel
1988
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
163
SZABO Norbert
1966
Ins
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
164
GIUOCO Marco
1965
Zeiningen
AG
SUI
Masters Hommes
165
VanBo Sport
LACHAT Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
166
YANORLANDIRUN
CATTIN Joël
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
167
CAP
CHRISTEN Jérôme
1981
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
168
GS AJOIE
LÉCHENNE Olivier
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
176
FORSTER Arnaud
1969
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
177
DE LUCA Mirco
1983
Courtételle
JU
ITA
Masters Hommes
178
TANNER Philipp
1974
Trimbach
SO
SUI
Masters Hommes
179
TANNER Christian
1972
Biberstein
AG
SUI
Masters Hommes
181
AYMON Adrien
1990
Morat
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
182
YORC3NTER
QUELOZ Laurent
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
183
DE LUCA Sandro
1969
St-Imier
BE
ITA
Masters Hommes
184
course moutier-graitery.ch
SIMMEN Cédric
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
185
Rollomatic
LOZANO Pedro
1957
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes
186
PERLA Massimo
1976
Court
BE/JB
ITA
Masters Hommes
187
Team BoldaiR Sport
HERTZEISEN Fabrice
1966
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
188
Une équipe de déglingués
GYGAX Benoît
1977
Moutier
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
189
DIACON Yves
1954
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
190
STUDER Kevin
1986
Corgémont
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
191
Dimanche matin
MAITRE Thierry
1973
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
192
ITELIUM
AEBI Daniel
1987
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
193
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Laurent
1967
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes
194
Kevin Paratte
PARATTE Kevin
1987
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Masters Hommes
197
RAFANOMEZANTSOA Samy
1978
Annemasse
-
MAD
Masters Hommes
198
SCHENK Andreas
1975
Lauperswil
BE/JB
SUI
Masters Hommes
199
RAPPO Jean-Pierre
1957
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
201
Cross Club Nidau
MAGNIN Chistophe
1969
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
202
MUHMENTHALER Stefan
1960
Bern
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
203
Michaël Schär
SCHÄR Michaël
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
205
Iachini
IACHINI Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
206
CCMJ
VIATTE Sylvain
1975
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
207
MONT-TERRI XCO TEAM
PORTENIER Loïc
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
208
BLÄUER Alexandre
1972
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
209
MegaJoule
UEBERSAX Dan
1969
Homburg
TG
SUI
Masters Hommes
211
Mont Terrible
DAUCOURT Julien
1976
Bure
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
213
TEAM RANDO LA BRILLAZ
BUTTY Xavier
1987
Biberist
SO
SUI
Masters Hommes
215
RENGGLI Brice
1983
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
219
Clin d'oeil
MARCHAND Tony
1970
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
222
DELMAS Quentin
1988
Chaux De Fonds
NE
FRA
Masters Hommes
223
DÜNNER Michael
1985
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
224
CA Fontenais
HABERMACHER Bastien
1978
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
226
COURBAT Stéphane
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
229
Les Assoiffés
LÜTHI Tinou
1976
Plagne
BE/JB
SUI
Masters Hommes
230
Schaedler Peinture
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
234
CERN Running Club
CUNNINGHAM Roddy
1990
Challex
-
GBR
Masters Hommes
235
Coach Senos
MATILE Gregory
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes
236
Yan Orlandi Run
COLAS Damien
1987
Bassecourt
JU
FRA
Masters Hommes
238
YORC3NTER
MORAND Michael
1983
Court
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes
239
Ultimate Direction Switzerland
VUYLSTEKE Maximilien
1986
Grellingen
BL
FRA
Masters Hommes
242
YORC3NTER
RION Laurent
1989
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes
244
OWEN Kevin
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
245
BoldAir
HOLZER Richard
1972
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes