Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

337 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1601
DORSAZ Elie
2005
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Cadets
1602
EGGEN Gauthier
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadets
1603
Sg St Maurice
REUSE Jules
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Cadets
1604
MORARD Antoine
2005
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Cadets
1605
GEX-FABRY Candide
2004
Collombey
VS
SUI
Cadets
1607
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Clément
2007
Charrat
VS
SUI
Cadets
1609
Mountain performance
LÉGER Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Cadets
1614
SG St-Maurice
MARIÉTHOZ Shayne
2005
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Cadets
1615
Mountain Performance
VOUTAZ Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Cadets
1616
Physioabbet
ABBET Martin
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1606
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Chloé
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
Cadettes
1608
CABV
PIERROZ Lily
2008
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Cadettes
1610
CABV Martigny
FANTI Luna
2005
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadettes
1611
CABV Martigny
FANTI Laly
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadettes
1612
Mex
GEX Thiméa
2007
Mex
VS
SUI
Cadettes
1613
SG St-Maurice
MARIETHOZ Noriah
2007
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Cadettes
1617
CRETTON Alice
2008
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cadettes

Dames 1
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
13
BESSE BARRAS Camille
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames 1
15
ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames 1
16
CS 13*
HREBEC Laura
1977
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1
18
Les Trotteurs/Pellissier Sport
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames 1
23
César Costa Race
GEX-FABRY Christine
1972
Collombey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
48
Simba For Kids
LINDEN Leonore
1981
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Dames 1
52
BERGUERAND Anouk
1974
Massongex
VS
SUI
Dames 1
53
MEILLAUD Valérie
1978
Morges
VD
SUI
Dames 1
62
NCSTRAILÉMAN
ZAPATA SCHMIDT Monica
1977
Genève
GE
ECU
Dames 1
85
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
22
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 2
28
T-R-T Monthey
MARQUIS Catherine
1970
Panex
VD
SUI
Dames 2
31
Perraudin Sports / La Foulée Saillonintze
MONTANDON BRUNNER Dominique
1965
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
NE
SUI
Dames 2
59
RIBEIRO Cristina
1971
Chalais
VS
POR
Dames 2
65
les Traines Savattes
JEAN-MAIRET Isabel
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 2

Dames 3
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
45
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Dames 3
82
LSVO
SCHIBLI Gaby
1953
Steg Vs
VS
SUI
Dames 3

Ecoliers 1
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1401
ANTONELLI Jimmy
2010
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1404
CA Vétroz
VOUILLAMOZ Timéo
2011
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1405
VEYRE Kylian
2010
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1406
TRT Monthey
LOKAJ Loris
2009
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1407
SFG Conthey
ANTILLE Kilian
2010
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1408
Ecole primaire Saxon
DOYON Julien
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1410
VOUILLAMOZ Noé
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1412
CA Sion
DESSIMOZ Evan
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1413
CA Sion
DESSIMOZ Lenny
2011
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1425
GAILLARD Eloi
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1426
RAMA Leart
2011
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1427
CRAUSAZ Samuel
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1428
BASTOS Simao
2009
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1429
TAHIRI Eliot
2011
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1430
MACEK Enzo
2011
Saxon
VS
-
Ecoliers 1
1431
PRAZ Nathan
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1432
DIAS Mattia
2011
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 1

Ecoliers 2
38

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1201
MARET Dany
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1203
BOULNOIX Tristan
2013
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1204
PIRES FARIA Leandro
2014
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1205
CA Vétroz
PUTALLAZ Noé
2014
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1206
DARBELLAY Eliott
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1208
FÉLIX MOTA Gaspar
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1212
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Emil
2012
Aigle
VD
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1213
la team flash
MICHELLOD Juliette
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1215
SFG Conthey
VUISSOZ Maxime
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1216
CA Vétroz
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre
2012
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1217
VEYRE Evan
2012
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1219
SFG Conthey
ANTILLE Loris
2012
1964
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1220
LE BERRE Djeizy
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1221
LAMBELET Thibault
2013
Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1222
LAMBELET Valentin
2012
Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1224
BAUMANN Nino
2013
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1235
MARQUES DA CUNHA Liam
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1236
DOS SANTOS David Luis
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1237
LIMA GONÇALVES Noé
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1238
SALIHU Luan
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1239
PETRUCCI Leno
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1240
JORG Bryan
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1241
RANISZEWSKI Darek
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1242
GUEX Nathanaël
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1243
LECLERC Evan
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1244
VEUTHEY Matthieu
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1245
MOHAMMAD Talal
2012
Saxon
VS
-
Ecoliers 2
1246
MARKU Mateo
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1247
STUCKI Rafael
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1248
DA SILVA Tiago
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1249
BOTHELHO Tomas
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1250
ZENGAFFINEN Nao
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1251
SARTORELLI Léo
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1252
GAY-CROSIER Will
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1253
PETITCOLIN Matis
2014
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1254
CADENAS Angel
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1255
MENDES BOTHELO Théo
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1256
SELJIMI Egzon
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2

Ecoliers 3
29

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1003
DESPLAND Louis
2017
+41796174197
VD
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1004
FOURNIER Axel
2015
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1005
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Ecoliers 3
1007
Spartan Running
RAMUZ Noé
2016
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1008
SFG Conthey
VUISSOZ Alex
2015
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1009
LOKAJ Kevin
2015
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1010
GEX-COLLET Léo
2017
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1012
BAUMANN Adrien
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1013
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Kilian
2018
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1031
KOWALSKI Marcel
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1032
COULIBALY Awadi
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1033
ROCHA Rayan
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1034
PLAISANCE Leny
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1035
FAVRE Ethan
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1036
MARTINS Mattis
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1037
BREGNARD Alexandre
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1038
SOUSA Léon
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1039
QUINTAIS DIAS Kylian
2017
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1040
FAGHERAZZI Stan
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1041
MAÎTRE Jonas
2017
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1042
HARADINI Dian
2017
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1043
DUPONT Vassily
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1044
FELLEY Tyler
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1045
DELALOYE Marius
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1046
GIAQUINTO Enzo
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1047
EMERY Julian
2017
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1051
MENDES BOTHELO Cristiano
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1052
VOUILLOZ Zakary
2015
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1053
CARVALHO Marlin José
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3

Ecolières 1
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1402
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Claire
2009
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières 1
1403
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Lea
2010
Aigle
VD
SUI
Ecolières 1
1409
FC Saxon Sports
FELLAY Alicia
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 1
1411
CABV Martigny
VENKER Emmeline
2011
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Ecolières 1
1414
CABV
DUSSEX Chloé
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières 1
1415
THOMAS Ena
2011
Saxon
VS
-
Ecolières 1
1416
RHONER Léa
2010
Saxon
VS
-
Ecolières 1
1417
VERLEYE Alice
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 1
1418
MAGALHAES BASTOS Debora
2010
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 1
1419
MARKU Stella
2009
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 1
1420
GAILLARD Adèle
2009
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 1
1421
PINET Soline
2011
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 1
1422
DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Leonor
2011
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 1
1423
COULIBALY Sakina
2011
Saxon
VS
-
Ecolières 1
1424
CARDOSO DO CARMO Carolina
2011
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 1

Ecolières 2
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1202
ANTONELLI Stacy
2013
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1207
FÉLIX MOTA Dara
2014
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1209
TRT Monthey
WISARD Audrey
2012
Choex
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1210
CABV Martigny
KONÉ Lena
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1211
CABV Martigny
KONÉ Ayssa
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1214
MICHELLOD Nina
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1218
LOKAJ Mélina
2012
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1223
BONVIN Estelle
2012
Isérables
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1225
CABV
DUSSEX Karen
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1226
KAEUFELER Ava
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1227
ASANOSKA Medina
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1228
BENATO Mafalda
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1229
DE JESUS TAVARES Emma
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1230
MURISIER Zoé
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1231
MARTINS FIGUEIREDO Beatriz
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1232
BOULARD Charline
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1233
MARISCAL Elisa
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1234
SARTORELLI Laetitia
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2

Ecolières 3
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
TRT Monthey
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3
1002
EGGEN Mathilda
2015
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3
1006
LEBOEUF Magali
2015
Aigle
VD
SUI
Ecolières 3
1011
SG St-Maurice
GOSPARINI Norah
2015
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3
1014
CARRUPT Milaya
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1015
BOULARD Manon
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1016
KAEUFELER Olivia
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1017
RODRIGUES Lydia
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1018
GILLOZ Miya
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1019
BRUN Clara
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1020
KAEUFELER Leonor
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1021
MOULIN Elia Rose
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1022
DA SILVA Sara
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1023
ANTOINE Ehlana
2016
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
Ecolières 3
1024
CORBILLON Alyson
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1025
GERBESHI Dayana
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1026
MENDES BOTELHO Fernanda
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1027
STALDER Sofia
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1028
CARRUPT Olynha
2017
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1029
VEUTHEY Joséphine
2017
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1030
PINET Léane
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3
1048
BORELLA Leila
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3
1049
CARVALHO Malena Adelina
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3
1050
DI PASQUALE Laura
2016
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3

Elites Dames
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Theres
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
12
Silicom Women Team
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/salvan
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
14
Pellissier Sport
TROILLET Alyssa
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
27
Nico//Running
HAUETER Céline
1983
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
37
VOUILLOZ Elise
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
57
Trivalais
ZUFFEREY Melissa
1993
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
71
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
72
MICHELLOD Gwenaëlle
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
80
Silicom Team Women
CLIVAZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
BCVs Mount Asics Team
LEBOEUF François
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
4
BOVAY Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
5
Altra Running
NANCHEN Lucas
1995
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
21
AS Romandie
CLAIVAZ Baptiste
1988
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
25
CABV Martigny
CHEIKH TALIBOUYA Kone
1988
Martitgny
VS
SEN
Elites Hommes
29
la roue verte
VAUTHEY Fabrice
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
33
DUARTE Micael
1986
Martigny
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
36
VOUILLOZ Lionel
1995
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
39
Team Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
COMBY Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
41
JORIS Mathias
1986
Champlan
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
43
Ski club saxon
DUPONT Alain
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
44
L.L&B.S l'immobilière Sàrl
FAVRE Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
49
Footing Vallée de Joux
WAGNER Rémy
1996
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
51
DOGAN Baris
1990
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
58
BARAN Pierre
1991
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
66
JACCARD Nicolas
1987
Grandson
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
70
César Costa Race
FELLAY Yann
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
76
GAUTIER Xavier
1983
Martigny-Bourg
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
78
COURSE STE-CATHERINE
BERTHOLET Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
81
NEVES Joao
1988
Fribourg
FR
POR
Elites Hommes
86
DIMIC Danijel
1994
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
88
KUONEN Julien
1985
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
90
FAUVERNIER Thomas
1995
Corin-De-La-Crête
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes

Hommes 1
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
César Costa Race
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
3
Compressport/Overstim's
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
6
CS 13 Étoiles
BETRISEY Yvan
1974
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
7
Les Trotteurs / Team la Trace
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
8
TEIXEIRA José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
9
CABV Martigny
BESSARD Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
10
CABV Martigny
GEX-FABRY Alexis
1973
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
17
SEARA Ricardo
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
19
SCHROETER Julien
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
24
César Costa Race
HUBERT Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
30
HUGO Alain
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
35
Gibraios Team
COELHO Marco
1978
Zermatt
VS
POR
Hommes 1
42
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
47
SAUNDERS Steven
1980
Chesieres
VD
GBR
Hommes 1
50
HAUSER Patrick
1973
Erde
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
56
Compressport Switzerland
CRETTON Sébastien
1972
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
61
VARRAY Stéphane
1975
Venthône
VS
FRA
Hommes 1
63
GRIN David
1980
Attalens
FR
SUI
Hommes 1
64
GÜNTER Stéphane
1972
Einigen
BE
SUI
Hommes 1
68
1976 Grand Cru
AURELLE Philippe
1976
Grächen
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
74
Footing Club Lausanne
CORVO Paulo
1976
Crissier
VD
POR
Hommes 1
75
VOUILLOZ David
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
91
TTT
VIGNY Lilian
1975
Collombey-Muraz
VS
FRA
Hommes 1

Hommes 2
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
26
RIBEIRO Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
32
BRUNNER Christophe
1966
La Chaux Du Milieu
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
34
FOGLIA Francois
1967
Saxon
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
38
DA SILVA Fernando
1963
Evionnaz
VS
POR
Hommes 2
46
LASSA Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
55
Le T-R-T (Team-Running-Trail) Monthey
RUGGIERO Pierre
1967
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
60
David Fournier challenges
FOURNIER David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
73
CS 13 ETOILES
FELLEY Jean-Yves
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
77
-
BONVIN Guy-Claude
1966
Isérables
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
83
T-R-T - Team La Trace
BOBILLIER Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
84
NIGRO Pascal
1965
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
89
GAVILANES Braulio
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes 2

Hommes 3
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
20
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
DEVANTHÉRY Gérald
1961
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
40
André Bérard
BÉRARD André
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
69
Judo Club Sierre
HUGON Jean-Louis
1958
Corin-De-La-Crête
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
79
FARQUET Pierre-Alain
1952
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
87
ALLEMANN Ruedi
1958
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes 3

Populaires Dames
49

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
502
FORRÉ Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
503
PIRES FARIA Stéphanie
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
504
FELLAY Frédérique
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
505
La foulée saillonintze
VOUILLOZ Stephanie
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
507
César Costa Race
BRUCHEZ Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
508
MAYOR Anne
1976
Sierre
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
509
BUMANN Sandra
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
512
IMARK Mélanie
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
513
Team AlpsXperience
FARQUET Capucine
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
514
Team AlpsXperience
FARQUET HUBERT Jeannine
1968
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
516
DORSAZ Marie-Christine
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
517
BINGGELI Anja
1993
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
518
BINGGELI Oriane
1989
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
519
CS 13 ETOILES
RAPILLARD Sylvie
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
520
La Foulée Saillonintze
PANCHAUD Justine
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
521
VOCAT-CHEVEY Elisabeth
1964
Sierre
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
522
Manon Genetti
GENETTI Manon
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
523
Tiffany Gaillard
GAILLARD Tiffany
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
524
HEUSLER Christine
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
525
FOURNIER Vinciane
2001
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
526
Jamal’s team
ABDELKHALEK Cécile
1958
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
527
FELLAY Jeannette
1980
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
529
MAYE Veronique
1964
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Populaires Dames
534
RIGOLET Nadia
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
535
MARTINET Françoise
1991
Leytron
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
537
MUHLHEIM Delphine
1981
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
538
CHAPPUIS Elise
1989
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
541
DESPLAND Nancy
1982
La Croix (lutry)
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
543
l'Indispensable
DE JOFFREY Patricia
1960
Bramois
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
544
Salomon Swiss Team
MOERMAN Charlotte
1994
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Populaires Dames
547
BOUZON Slavka
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
548
LORENZO CORDONNIER Patricia
1971
Crassier
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
550
Alexandra Veuthey
VEUTHEY Alexandra
1980
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
552
CABV Martigny
GUEX Lisa
2002
Collonges
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
555
PINTO Carla
1971
Bramois
VS
FRA
Populaires Dames
557
CRETTON Anne
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
558
ROSU Roxana
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
ROU
Populaires Dames
559
CA Vétroz
MABILLARD Delphine
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
560
CA VETROZ
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
565
Céline Lambelet
LAMBELET Céline
1980
Ollon
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
569
BONVIN Sarah
1982
Montana Village
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
570
BONVIN Mauricia
1972
Isérables
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
572
ZANELLA Sarah
1973
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
573
MADARIAGA CORCUERA Haizea
1987
Zermatt
VS
ESP
Populaires Dames
579
DUSSEX Céline
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
584
Les bobby’s
VOUILLAMOZ Ophélie
1996
Riddes
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
586
LSVO
PERNET Béatrice
1949
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
587
FERNANDES Barbara
1978
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
590
Ca riviera
VAUTHEY Deborah
1974
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
41

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
Trotteurs
RODUIT Mathieu
1996
Charrat
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
506
Team Unia
CARRON Blaise
1967
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
510
Team OSEO
MOULIN Gérard
1973
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
511
Team La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
PANCHAUD Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
515
DORSAZ Serge
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
528
Jamal’team
MAYE Ciril Naim
1993
Riddes
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
530
TERRIER Philippe
1971
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
531
PUTALLAZ Lionel
1989
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
532
PUTALLAZ Jean-Félix
1959
Fey (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
533
VERNAY Cédric
1980
Massongex
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
536
MARTINET Valentin
1993
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
539
Marathon sans fin 2021
RHONER Sacha
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
540
Move eat
CLIVAZ François
1992
Conthey
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
542
l'Indispensable
DE JOFFREY Gilbert
1960
Bramois
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
545
PEZZONI Christian
1977
Bieudron
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
546
PERREN Elvis
1973
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
549
Commune de Leytron
RAMUZ Joseph
1985
Leytron
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
551
TROILLET Damien
1999
Versegere
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
553
Physiosport Jacques Troillet
FANTI Gregoire
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
554
Aucun
LÉGER Stève
1974
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
556
BRÁS Antonio
1967
Sion
VS
POR
Populaires Hommes
561
CA Vétroz
FALQUET Thierry
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
562
CA Vétroz
BESSARD Joël
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
563
Bike'Enjoy OSEO
ECOEUR Yves
1965
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
564
DESPLAND Michael
1983
La Croix (lutry)
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
566
BARMS Jerems
1984
Chemin Dessus
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
567
MULLER Roland
1965
Versoix
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
568
GERDIL Guillaume
1971
Vernier
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
571
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
Populaires Hommes
574
ALBUQUERQUE Rafael
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
575
Karno Tzait
RODUIT Pascal
1958
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
576
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
577
LSVO
SCHIBLI Armin
1946
Steg
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
578
DI PASQUALE Fabrice
1975
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
580
Traileurs de l'Ardève
BUCHARD Arnaud
1990
Leytron
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
581
Oyx.Gene.
GOGNIAT Dominique
1952
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
582
Physioabbet
ABBET Olivier
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
583
Les bobby’s
COMBY Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
585
SAINT-LÉGER Cédric
1973
Vetroz
VS
FRA
Populaires Hommes
588
FERREIRA RODRIGUES Fabio
1993
Saxon
VS
POR
Populaires Hommes
589
MENÉTREY Virgile
1955
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes