Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Granfondo Marmotte - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
2356
KRÄHENBÜHL Martina
1984
Münsingenmünsingen
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
05:56:23
2
2355
SCHOOT UIERKAMP Ann
1985
Utrecht
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
06:21:23
00:25:00
3
2208
BERNEY Katja
1987
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
06:31:02
00:34:39
4
2205
TREPTE Evelyne
1982
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
06:35:53
00:39:30
5
2183
VALENTIN Luise
1994
Zürich
ZH
DEN
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
06:44:05
00:47:42
6
2537
RACINE Anaëlle
1982
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
06:47:01
00:50:38
7
2749
BAUR Annick
1990
Founex
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
06:49:21
00:52:58
8
2516
ALEXANDER Nathalie
1989
St. Gallen
SG
AUT
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
06:53:57
00:57:34
9
2791
WARIDEL Corinne
1968
Pully
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
06:59:25
01:03:02
10
2481
CHABLE Françoise
1969
Villars
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
07:00:48
01:04:25

Mediofondo - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
4301
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 35-49 ans
03:34:56
2
4189
ROY Pauline
1999
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
03:38:24
00:03:28
3
4228
DARBELLAY Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 35-49 ans
03:42:04
00:07:08
4
4234
THIRIFAYS Delphine
1996
Chaudfontaine
-
BEL
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
03:48:27
00:13:31
5
4321
DURIEZ Chloé
1977
Morges
VD
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 35-49 ans
03:53:36
00:18:40
6
4235
GRANDJEAN Lisa
1992
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
03:55:50
00:20:54
7
4221
HOLZE Josefina
1996
Carouge
GE
GER
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
03:56:36
00:21:40
8
4230
FEUZ Stefanie
1983
Fräschels
FR
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 35-49 ans
03:56:55
00:21:59
9
4268
HUGUENIN Joanie
1991
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
03:57:54
00:22:58
10
4476
BONVIN Mélissa
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Mediofondo - Femmes 16-34 ans
03:58:33
00:23:37

Ultrafondo - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1003
ADDY Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ultrafondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
09:27:04
2
1011
PAROZ Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Ultrafondo - Hommes 18-29 ans
09:38:07
00:11:03
3
1002
BOURGEOIS Guillaume
1983
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Ultrafondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
09:46:37
00:19:33
4
1647
MORABITO Steve
1983
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
Ultrafondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
10:19:56
00:52:52
5
1196
COSTERMANS Joris
1985
Wilsele
-
BEL
Ultrafondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
10:35:20
01:08:16
6
1556
DE VECCHI David
1976
Nan Sous Thil
-
FRA
Ultrafondo - Hommes 40-49 ans
10:42:35
01:15:31
7
1010
VERDENAL Jocelyn
1991
0685011048
-
FRA
Ultrafondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
10:42:35
01:15:31
8
1159
HAESLER Jacques
1977
Murten
FR
SUI
Ultrafondo - Hommes 40-49 ans
11:08:09
01:41:05
9
1662
POLVERONI David
1989
Noyarey
-
SUI
Ultrafondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
11:08:10
01:41:06
10
1005
PERRAUDIN Florian
1978
Versegères
VS
SUI
Ultrafondo - Hommes 40-49 ans
11:09:48
01:42:44

Mediofondo - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
4288
COVOLO Davide
1983
London
-
ITA
Mediofondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
02:53:49
2
4053
BUISSON Hugo
2000
Vienne
-
FRA
Mediofondo - Hommes 16-29 ans
03:00:12
00:06:23
3
4097
GALLETTI Maxime
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
Mediofondo - Hommes 30-39 ans
03:00:42
00:06:53
4
4260
BAERT Michiel
1992
Antwerpen
-
BEL
Mediofondo - Hommes 16-29 ans
03:01:40
00:07:51
5
4146
CZIBERE Adrian
1979
Rheinhausen
-
GER
Mediofondo - Hommes 40-49 ans
03:05:41
00:11:52
6
4248
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Mediofondo - Hommes 16-29 ans
03:07:29
00:13:40
7
4243
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Mediofondo - Hommes 16-29 ans
03:07:30
00:13:41
8
4044
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Mediofondo - Hommes 16-29 ans
03:10:07
00:16:18
9
4107
PELLOUCHOUD Mathieu
1994
Monthey
VS
SUI
Mediofondo - Hommes 16-29 ans
03:10:42
00:16:53
10
4152
CLAUDON Baptiste
2000
Préverenges
VD
FRA
Mediofondo - Hommes 16-29 ans
03:12:25
00:18:36

Granfondo Marmotte - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
2284
NIJSSEN Kenny
1990
Haarlem
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
04:59:20
2
2376
RUFFAUT Loïc
1993
La Rippe
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
04:59:41
00:00:21
3
2188
GLORIEUX Frederic
1980
Zulte
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 40-49 ans
05:00:47
00:01:27
4
2226
DEBERTIN Daniel
1992
Karlsruhe
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
05:02:00
00:02:40
5
2139
BERARD Julien
1994
Montbonnot-Saint-Martin
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
05:09:02
00:09:42
6
2329
BUSSARD Dimitri
1996
Gimel
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
05:11:12
00:11:52
7
2358
RAPILLARD Arnaud
1987
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
05:13:55
00:14:35
8
2322
ALLEMAN Tim
1987
Bredene
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
05:17:22
00:18:02
9
2173
HOUBEN Kristof
1978
Genk
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 40-49 ans
05:19:25
00:20:05
10
2199
DE MEULENEIRE Laurenz
1991
Nederzwalm
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
05:20:45
00:21:25