Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Outremont - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
2004
BRUNOTT Klasina
JOLIATCYCLES.CH ET YOR
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Dames II
05:56:19
2092
TERCIER Elodie
Running Planet Genève
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Dames II
06:15:10
00:18:51
2127
SIGG Magdalena
MegaJoule
1984
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Dames I
06:17:22
00:21:03
4
2026
DESBOEUFS Sandrine
Patarunneuses
1976
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Dames II
06:19:43
00:23:24
5
2030
WITTMER Jennifer
TEAM BOLDAIR SPORT
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Dames I
06:28:01
00:31:42
6
2108
D'HOOGE Caroline
1981
Chêne-Bourg
GE
BEL
Trail d'Outremont - Dames II
06:38:38
00:42:19
7
2043
MERÇAY Clémence
Benny
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Dames I
06:56:22
01:00:03
8
2091
SAVARY Myriam
Footing Dent de Vaulion
1981
Vaulion
VD
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Dames II
07:03:48
01:07:29
9
2061
ZBINDEN Sabrina
1980
Etoy
VD
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Dames II
07:06:06
01:09:47
10
2046
VAUCLAIR Alix
CA Fontenais
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Dames II
07:15:47
01:19:28

La Terrible - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
3261
HOTZ Sanna
OLK Argus
2002
Schafisheim
-
SUI
La Terrible - Dames I
02:07:29
3113
VUILLAUME Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
La Terrible - Dames I
02:09:38
00:02:09
3273
CAROLI Alizée
gsmb
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
La Terrible - Dames I
02:14:39
00:07:10
4
3008
TRAMAUX Corinne
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
La Terrible - Dames II
02:15:24
00:07:55
5
3213
LEDERREY Stefania
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
La Terrible - Dames II
02:17:47
00:10:18
6
3018
ROUGEOT Marjorie
Marjorie ROUGEOT
1983
0637171360
-
FRA
La Terrible - Dames I
02:18:25
00:10:56
7
3032
ROTH Muriel
1979
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
La Terrible - Dames II
02:19:14
00:11:45
8
3097
CHOFFAT Mégane
1998
Cornol
JU
SUI
La Terrible - Dames I
02:19:19
00:11:50
9
3250
SCHULZE Katja
LSV Basel
1978
Basel
BS
SUI
La Terrible - Dames II
02:22:56
00:15:27
10
3201
JEANNERET Laura
O'run traill
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
La Terrible - Dames I
02:25:07
00:17:38

Outremont - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
2040
BERNARD Pierre
Team Edelweiss
1991
Le Mouret
FR
FRA
Trail d'Outremont - Seniors
04:55:50
2011
MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Alexis
GSFM
1985
Renan
BE
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Seniors
04:55:50
00:00:00
2035
PARATTE Kevin
Kevin Paratte
1987
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Seniors
04:58:19
00:02:29
4
2016
GRY Nicolas
UNNORMALTRAIL
1978
Neufgrange
-
FRA
Trail d'Outremont - Vétérans
05:10:34
00:14:44
5
2025
GYURIGA Jonathan
USYNE LACTIQUE
1995
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Seniors
05:23:49
00:27:59
6
2081
LACHAT Stéphane
VanBo Sport
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Vétérans
05:24:11
00:28:21
7
2084
MARTIGNIER Christophe
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Seniors
05:24:29
00:28:39
8
2112
LACHAT Guillaume
HCFM
1980
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Vétérans
05:27:00
00:31:10
9
2066
BEAUMANN Alexis
U2s Team
1994
Ottrott
-
FRA
Trail d'Outremont - Seniors
05:56:54
01:01:04
10
2095
MORO Damien
1991
Thônex
GE
SUI
Trail d'Outremont - Seniors
06:04:53
01:09:03

La Terrible - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
3066
SCHAEDLER Demian
Schaedler Peinture
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
La Terrible - Vétérans
01:36:58
3269
KLAY Andy
Team Alouettes / Logo-Print
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
La Terrible - Seniors
01:48:36
00:11:38
3240
EGGER Samuel
1999
Moutier
BE
SUI
La Terrible - Seniors
01:49:53
00:12:55
4
3221
GOETZ Lucas
ultraendurance.ch
1973
Nuglar
SO
SUI
La Terrible - Vétérans
01:51:32
00:14:34
5
3068
EICH Lionel
1973
Oberbruck
-
FRA
La Terrible - Vétérans
01:52:51
00:15:53
6
3108
MOLLEYRES David
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
La Terrible - Seniors
01:53:23
00:16:25
7
3131
HUGUENIN Fabian
Team Salomon
1987
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
La Terrible - Seniors
01:53:39
00:16:41
8
3045
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
La Terrible - Seniors
01:54:10
00:17:12
9
3011
CHOFFAT Cyril
Les Chamois Fringuants
1999
Soubey
JU
SUI
La Terrible - Seniors
01:58:56
00:21:58
10
3246
KALASHNIKOV Anton
1989
Berlin
-
RUS
La Terrible - Seniors
02:00:12
00:23:14

Le Calibri - Scratch Dames
8

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1089
BOHARD Manon
For'Trail / Team Aupa Gear
1991
Besançon
-
FRA
Trail de Calabri - Dames I
07:30:43
1087
WENTA Marta
Kaszubska Poniewierka
1991
Karlsruhe
-
POL
Trail de Calabri - Dames I
08:02:43
00:32:00
1042
ADAM Pascale
Pascale Adam
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Trail de Calabri - Dames I
10:06:07
02:35:24
4
1079
FORTIN Emilie
Sauvetage Raclette
1989
Bienne
BE
CAN
Trail de Calabri - Dames I
10:45:09
03:14:26
5
1066
BÖHM Dina
LG Ultralauf
1973
Basel
-
GER
Trail de Calabri - Dames II
10:48:54
03:18:11
6
1008
WIEDEMANN Sina
Long Distance Runners Bern
1990
Bern
BE
GER
Trail de Calabri - Dames I
11:14:25
03:43:42
7
1074
CHATEAU Muriel
1983
Mognard
-
FRA
Trail de Calabri - Dames I
12:30:35
04:59:52
8
1083
LEAL Veronica
1973
Orges
VD
SUI
Trail de Calabri - Dames II
13:20:54
05:50:11

Le Calibri - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1090
EGLI Pascal
Dynafit
1988
Leysin
VD
SUI
Trail de Calabri - Seniors
06:36:47
1091
BLANCHARD Tristan
Action Sports Biel/Bienne
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Trail de Calabri - Vétérans
07:00:20
00:23:33
1060
AREGGER Yurick
Team Bäse
1992
Schüpfheim
LU
SUI
Trail de Calabri - Seniors
07:15:19
00:38:32
4
1067
CHAMPION Gilles
1992
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Trail de Calabri - Seniors
07:22:03
00:45:16
5
1069
PONOMAREV Oleg
Trail Running School
1994
Zürich
ZH
RUS
Trail de Calabri - Seniors
07:26:29
00:49:42
6
1049
HALDIMANN Michael
1995
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Trail de Calabri - Seniors
07:55:37
01:18:50
7
1038
BOURDON Loïc
1994
Enges
NE
SUI
Trail de Calabri - Seniors
08:02:43
01:25:56
8
1082
RION Raphaël
GST Domoniak
1977
Delémont
JU
SUI
Trail de Calabri - Vétérans
08:13:25
01:36:38
9
1061
MEUWLY Jérémie
GSMB/OCRNE
1991
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Trail de Calabri - Seniors
08:15:58
01:39:11
10
1068
FUCHS Kevin
CEP Cortaillod
1993
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Trail de Calabri - Seniors
08:15:58
01:39:11

La Brere - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
5157
MARCHAND Jennifer
Bicycleddy
1990
Fontenais
JU
SUI
La Brere - Dames I
01:21:10
5179
AELLIG Vanessa
YOR
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
La Brere - Dames I
01:21:47
00:00:37
5087
BERTHOUD Maude
1981
Les Ponts De Martel
NE
SUI
La Brere - Dames II
01:22:25
00:01:15
4
5178
ERARD Natacha
Neuchaventure
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
La Brere - Dames I
01:23:15
00:02:05
5
5056
SERKEDI Orsolya
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
La Brere - Dames I
01:27:07
00:05:57
6
5052
PILOTTI Florence
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
La Brere - Dames II
01:27:24
00:06:14
7
5146
VAZQUEZ Teresa
Les Patarunneuses
1977
Bassecourt
JU
ITA
La Brere - Dames II
01:28:01
00:06:51
8
5018
FASNACHT Audrey
1986
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
La Brere - Dames I
01:28:26
00:07:16
9
5151
BEUCHAT Maude
Yorc3nter
1986
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
La Brere - Dames I
01:29:26
00:08:16
10
5030
DONZÉ Laurence
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
La Brere - Dames II
01:30:11
00:09:01

La Brere - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
5142
HUNT Jérémy
Team Hoka suisse
1992
Bure
JU
SUI
La Brere - Seniors
00:58:24
5088
DUBOIS Baptiste
1977
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
La Brere - Vétérans
01:08:24
00:10:00
5058
MUNARI Vincent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
La Brere - Vétérans
01:12:46
00:14:22
4
5136
LEITNER Laurent
2001
Meinier
GE
SUI
La Brere - Seniors
01:14:34
00:16:10
5
5137
FRIES Romain
2003
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
La Brere - Seniors
01:14:34
00:16:10
6
5065
HERTZEISEN Bastien
BoldaiR-YOR
1986
Vicques
JU
SUI
La Brere - Seniors
01:16:35
00:18:11
7
5161
KOTTELAT Michel
GSFM
1971
Le Bemont
-
SUI
La Brere - Vétérans
01:18:02
00:19:38
8
5180
BRAUER Pascal
SP DELLOIS
1981
Rechesy
-
FRA
La Brere - Vétérans
01:18:07
00:19:43
9
5163
FRIEDER Brice
1985
Strasbourg
-
FRA
La Brere - Seniors
01:19:16
00:20:52
10
5037
MEYER Paul
1994
Courgenay
JU
SUI
La Brere - Seniors
01:20:08
00:21:44

La Fontenelle - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
6087
OEUVRAY Mery
Mery Oeuvray
1985
Coeuve
JU
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires dames
00:48:00
6088
BROGLIN Mélanie
1981
Courroux
JU
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires dames
00:50:42
00:02:42
6077
THOMET Tamara
1996
Tramelan
BE
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires dames
00:52:42
00:04:42
4
6067
BRUGNEROTTO Adeline
Adeline Brugnerotto
1984
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires dames
00:54:29
00:06:29
5
6032
PALAMÀ BIGLER Nadia
FEMINA VICQUES
1971
Courroux
JU
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires dames
00:56:54
00:08:54
6
6046
VILLAT Eline
1991
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires dames
00:58:53
00:10:53
7
6052
MAFILLE-ROSSÉ Anne-Sophie
1981
Bevilard
BE/JB
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires dames
00:59:48
00:11:48
8
6053
JUFER Nadège
1976
Bévilard
BE
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires dames
00:59:48
00:11:48
9
6009
FILIPETTO Laurie
1997
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires dames
01:00:56
00:12:56
10
6004
GIRARDIN Corinne
1973
Alle
JU
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires dames
01:02:34
00:14:34

La Fontenelle - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
6080
GEOFFROY Maxime
1993
Abbevillers
-
FRA
La Fontenelle - Populaires hommes
00:36:29
6086
JUILLERAT Matthieu
JC Sports Coaching
1991
Moutier
BE
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires hommes
00:38:56
00:02:27
6081
MATTER Jérémy
Intensityworkout.ch
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
La Fontenelle - Populaires hommes
00:39:35
00:03:06
4
6094
VEYA Florent
laforgeovelo.ch
1989
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires hommes
00:40:29
00:04:00
5
6089
CATTIN Dylan
1990
Alle
JU
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires hommes
00:46:04
00:09:35
6
6079
MAÎTRE Arnaud
GS Ajoie
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires hommes
00:46:09
00:09:40
7
6002
CHOFFAT Lory
Les Chamois Fringuants
2002
Soubey
JU
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires hommes
00:46:35
00:10:06
8
6021
GERBET Christophe
Coach Attitude
1986
Collonges Et Premieres
-
FRA
La Fontenelle - Populaires hommes
00:46:50
00:10:21
9
6044
CHAPUIS Ludovic
1987
Alle
JU
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires hommes
00:47:21
00:10:52
10
6058
FRAINIER Célien
CA Fontenais
2007
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
La Fontenelle - Populaires hommes
00:48:56
00:12:27

La Tchouatte - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
7078
PAPE JUILLARD Chantal
FSG ALLE
1971
Damvant
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Populaires dames
00:26:12
7089
HURTAUD Lauriane
1997
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Populaires dames
00:26:46
00:00:34
7030
MABILLARD Delphine
CA Vétroz
1988
Chamoson
VS
SUI
La Tchouatte - Populaires dames
00:27:35
00:01:23
4
7001
VALLAT Charlotte
CA Fontenais
2010
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Cadettes B
00:28:16
00:02:04
5
7074
KOTTELAT Romane
CA Franches-Montagnes
2005
Le Bémont Ju
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Cadettes A
00:29:19
00:03:07
6
7072
CHAPPATTE Méline
FSG Courroux
2007
Courroux
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Cadettes B
00:31:16
00:05:04
7
7047
VALLAT Nora
CA Fontenais
2006
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Cadettes B
00:31:46
00:05:34
8
7023
MERTENAT Anaïs
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Populaires dames
00:32:25
00:06:13
9
7024
ANDRÉ Sarah
1995
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Populaires dames
00:32:43
00:06:31
10
7090
ESCHMANN Valentine
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Cadettes B
00:32:59
00:06:47

La Tchouatte - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
7037
VALLAT Colin
CA Fontenais
2005
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Cadets A
00:22:18
7081
TIFAOU Mervin
Tag Heuer
1990
Delle
-
FRA
La Tchouatte - Populaires hommes
00:24:12
00:01:54
7025
FUMEAUX Audrick
CA Vétroz
1999
Erde
VS
SUI
La Tchouatte - Populaires hommes
00:24:46
00:02:28
4
7042
LINDER Thomas
Busch Team Chevenez
1995
Bouxwiller
-
FRA
La Tchouatte - Populaires hommes
00:25:57
00:03:39
5
7071
VOGEL Jérémie
FSG Alle
2005
Courchavon
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Cadets A
00:26:23
00:04:05
6
7053
STUDER Joan
1977
Pleigne
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Populaires hommes
00:26:29
00:04:11
7
7002
CHOFFAT Fabrice
Les Chamois Fringuants
2005
Soubey
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Cadets A
00:28:08
00:05:50
8
7026
GRIGIS Jean-Pierre
1964
Mandeure
-
FRA
La Tchouatte - Populaires hommes
00:28:43
00:06:25
9
7044
SIMMEN Célian
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
2009
Moutier
JU
SUI
La Tchouatte - Cadets B
00:29:07
00:06:49
10
7022
LOPES LOURENÇO Kyle
1999
Haute-Sorne
JU
POR
La Tchouatte - Populaires hommes
00:29:08
00:06:50

UTMT - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
74
DELASOIE Mélanie
Silicom Team Women
1990
Les Granges/salvan
VS
SUI
UTMT - Dames I
12:23:50
9
PAUPE Eléonore
GSFM
1992
Cortébert
BE
SUI
UTMT - Dames I
14:04:35
01:40:45
99
RION Catherine
GSTabeillon
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
UTMT - Dames II
14:08:58
01:45:08
4
49
BANNWARTH Claire
Lapin Duduracell
1989
Huningue
-
FRA
UTMT - Dames I
14:31:50
02:08:00
5
86
SENFT Michaela
Montreux Trail Festival
1971
Bex
VD
SUI
UTMT - Dames II
14:39:38
02:15:48
6
104
HILDEBRAND Carmen
SSC-Langnau
1969
Hedingen
ZH
GER
UTMT - Dames II
15:08:46
02:44:56
7
42
GERBER Brigitte
Der Berner Laufladen
1965
Sumiswald
BE
SUI
UTMT - Dames II
15:34:46
03:10:56
8
62
MONTANDON BRUNNER Dominique
Perraudin Sports / La Foulée Saillonintze
1965
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
NE
SUI
UTMT - Dames II
17:01:28
04:37:38
9
59
MOLENDIJK Florien
Loopgroep03
1975
Haarlem
NE
NED
UTMT - Dames II
18:01:27
05:37:37
10
8
MAUBLAN Lina
1969
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
UTMT - Dames II
19:05:10
06:41:20

UTMT - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
57
SPRENGER Raphael
TG Hütten
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
UTMT - Seniors
09:37:09
84
SHERPA Sangé
AupA Gear
1981
Novillars
-
FRA
UTMT - Vétérans
10:26:57
00:49:48
55
MÜLLER Benjamin
skinfitcrew / Megajoule
1991
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
UTMT - Seniors
10:35:22
00:58:13
4
95
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
Montreux Trail Festival
1991
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
UTMT - Seniors
11:06:43
01:29:34
5
75
HUBERT Alexandre
Pellissier Sport
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
UTMT - Vétérans
11:55:52
02:18:43
6
83
COUTTY Yann
AAA du Lyonnais
1978
Lyon
-
FRA
UTMT - Vétérans
12:01:31
02:24:22
7
70
WATTS Alastair
1993
Zürich
ZH
GBR
UTMT - Seniors
12:20:06
02:42:57
8
76
GUETROT Florent
1983
Entrelacs
-
FRA
UTMT - Seniors
12:29:57
02:52:48
9
51
DIAS Mario
1980
Sullens
VD
POR
UTMT - Vétérans
12:35:31
02:58:22
10
73
JACQUOT Romuald
DSA morteau
1975
Fournet Blancheroche
-
FRA
UTMT - Vétérans
12:46:33
03:09:24

Le Pietchiesson - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
4213
BOLZLI Séverine
BOLDAIRSPORT
1975
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Dames II
03:46:19
4128
SCHMID Luzia
MegaJoule GmbH
1974
Homburg
TG
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Dames II
03:59:15
00:12:56
4175
KUONEN Stéphanie
Team Suze Switzerland
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Dames I
04:03:26
00:17:07
4
4115
CORTAT Lova
Les Chamois fringants
1998
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Dames I
04:03:36
00:17:17
5
4202
MARCHAND Kelly
1993
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Dames I
04:14:43
00:28:24
6
4166
LAMBIEL Joséphine
CA VETROZ
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Dames I
04:14:46
00:28:27
7
4010
ROSSEL Marie-Myrtille
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Dames I
04:17:50
00:31:31
8
4007
LUCIANAZ Céline
Stade Genève / Gobe Bitume
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Dames I
04:21:24
00:35:05
9
4207
JORDAN Anne
1971
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Dames II
04:37:13
00:50:54
10
4191
QUERALTO Cristina
1978
Saint-Barthélémy
VD
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Dames II
04:38:07
00:51:48

Le Pietchiesson - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
4118
FOURNIER Robin
Team Angelus
1995
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Seniors
03:08:56
4060
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
1992
Bienne
BE
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Seniors
03:09:27
00:00:31
4192
GADLER David
La Zizanie / NeuchAventure
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Seniors
03:09:55
00:00:59
4
4216
BANDELIER Matthieu
1987
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Seniors
03:13:45
00:04:49
5
4006
CHOFFAT Jean-Luc
Les Chamois Fringuants
1995
Soubey
JU
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Seniors
03:13:57
00:05:01
6
4214
BAUMANN Ryan
1973
Venthône
VS
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Vétérans
03:15:43
00:06:47
7
4103
LECHTHALER Elmar
1984
Birndorf
-
GER
Trail de Pietchiesson - Seniors
03:15:51
00:06:55
8
4209
MASSON SCHAEFFER Gwen
GmalOjamb
1979
St Jean D'arvey
-
FRA
Trail de Pietchiesson - Vétérans
03:18:11
00:09:15
9
4171
FAVRE Tristan
1983
Zürich
ZH
FRA
Trail de Pietchiesson - Seniors
03:20:41
00:11:45
10
4193
MONNIN Jonathan
La Zizanie
1991
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Trail de Pietchiesson - Seniors
03:21:37
00:12:41