Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

539 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

37 km - E-Bikes
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6001
MONDIN Michel
1969
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6002
BEKIROV Melody
1987
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6003
philippe cyvoct
CYVOCT Philippe
1976
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6004
DORDAIN Michael
DORDAIN Michael
1970
Pieterlen
BE
FRA
37 km - E-Bikes
6005
WIMMERLIN Jean
1972
Apples
VD
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes
6006
OSIO Moreno
1956
Locarno
TI
SUI
37 km - E-Bikes

Cadets
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
3002
Cyclophile Sédunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadets
3003
Sc Bex
BALLAY Tanguy
2006
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Cadets
3004
VC Echallens
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Cadets
3006
O2 Mountain bike
GREMAUD Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
FRA
Cadets
3007
VTT Balcon du Jura
CHAMPOD Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cadets
3008
RUF Jeremy
2005
Genève
-
SUI
Cadets
3009
110 cyclisme Illsach(F)
PILLONEL Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
Cadets
3010
BSO Plaffeien
WIESER Dan
2005
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Cadets
3011
VC Echallens
PERRONE Flavio
2005
Boussens
VD
SUI
Cadets
3012
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
Cadets
3013
VC Echallens
GROSSE Paul
2006
Pully
VD
SUI
Cadets
3014
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Cadets
3015
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cadets
3016
VTT Balcon du jura
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
3018
cyclomaniacs
PFISTER Corentin
2005
Attalens
FR
SUI
Cadets
3020
Zeta Cycling Club
BIALON Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3005
VC Kerzers/ Team Velogalerie
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cadettes
3017
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Ines
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Cadettes
3019
Risoux club
BOURGEOIS Isaline
2006
Chatelblanc
-
SUI
Cadettes
3021
VC Surselva
HUTTER Anina
2005
Trimmis
GR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9501
TRYverdon
KRATZER Axelle
2012
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9502
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9503
Team Mukki
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9504
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9505
VC Champvent / Team GuibertBike
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9506
ZetaCycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9507
VC Echallens
TRUAN Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9508
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9509
Vélo-club Pays-d'Enhaut
MARTIN Coline
2011
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9510
VC Echallens
FREYMOND Lola
2012
St-Cierges
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9511
Pédale bulloise
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9512
VTT Balcon du Jura
REY Emma
2012
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9513
BENN Clara
2011
Bern
BE
GBR
Cross filles
9514
DURTUIS Oriane
2012
Chavannes-Orsonnen
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
34

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9401
Velo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
NICOLAS Romain
2012
Riaz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCE
BURGY Axel
2011
Chatenois
-
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
BABC
HERZOG Antoine
2011
Ayse
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9409
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
Vélo Club fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
VTT Chartreuse
RECORBET Octave
2012
Fontanil-Cornillon
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9412
Cimes Cycles
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
VC Echallens
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9414
SSOL Habsheim
LAVOIGNET Amaury
2011
Zillisheim
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9415
VC Echallens
PASSARD Nathan
2011
Echallens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9416
VCECHALLENS
PEREY Maïck
2012
Orzens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9417
VC Echallens
RANDIN Hugo
2011
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9418
Montreux/Rennaz
AVIOLAT Nathan
2012
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9419
VC Echallens
LAURENT Thibault
2011
Daillens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9420
Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon
MAZOYER Mattéo
2011
Messigny Et Vantoux
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9421
VTT Balcon du Jura
WIDMER Oscar
2011
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9422
SSOL Habsheim
FRITSCHY WILLIAMS Rafael
2012
Saint Louis
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9423
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9424
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9425
VC Echallens
MARENDAZ Roman
2011
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9426
GERMAIN Emile
2011
Le Brey
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9427
montreux rennaz cyclisme
TESAR Jérémie
2012
Villeneuve (vd)
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9428
montreux rennaz cyclisme
TESAR Hugo
2012
Villeneuve (vd)
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9429
Union cycliste Montheysanne
ROUILLER Léon
2012
Choëx
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9430
Union cycliste montheysanne
PREMAND Thibault
2012
Choëx
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9431
UC Montheysanne
LACHAT Mathis
2012
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9432
DROUX Manuel
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9433
Arve Borne Cyclisme
GUERRAZ Liam
2011
Ayze
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9434
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2002
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Juniors
2003
Cyclophiles Sédunois
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Juniors
2004
PESEUX Max
2004
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Juniors
2005
Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Juniors
2006
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
2007
Bikeinlove cycling Genève
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Juniors
2008
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike / Pédale bulloise
TERCIER Rémi
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Juniors
2009
VCO Delémont /Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
THEURILLAT Loïc
2004
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Juniors
2010
Velo Club Fribourg
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print
HUBACHER Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9101
CS Chamonix - Legend'chx
TRITZ Mathilde
2007
Les Houches
-
FRA
Mega filles
9102
Ccl
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega filles
9103
Velo Club Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
9104
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9001
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9002
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9003
BSO Plaffeien
NEUHAUS Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9004
CCL PROF
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9005
Vélo club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9006
BSO
JUNGO Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9007
VC Echallens
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9008
Velo Club Echallens
WÜTHRICH Rémi
2007
Lausann
-
SUI
Mega garçons
9009
R-VTT
BARONI Pierre
2008
Pers-Jussy
-
FRA
Mega garçons
9010
VC Echallens
PARISOD Matteo
2008
Echallens (vd)
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9011
VC Echallens
PERRONE Tim
2007
Boussens
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9012
V.C ECHALLLENS
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9013
Team Menoud bike / BSO
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9014
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9015
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9016
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9017
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9018
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
CONTESSE Thibaud
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
9019
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9020
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
9021
TEAM CIMES CYCLE
LAMBIEL Timéo
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9022
Vélo Club Vallorbe
GIRARD Quentin
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9023
Club cycliste du Littoral
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9024
Pays Rochois
LOUVION Elliot
2007
La Roche Sur Foron
-
FRA
Mega garçons
9025
PB Bulle
DROUX Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires Dames
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5002
STAUFFER Géraldine
1990
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
5003
PERONA Sandrine
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
5014
BABC
BRICARD Angelique
1975
Mieussy
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
5015
Team Logo-Print
HUBACHER Isabelle
1972
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
5018
981 Gravity Racing
BOIRE Dominique
1977
Troistorrents
VS
CAN
Populaires Dames
5019
GERBER Béatrice
1976
Echandens
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
5021
LARGE Sandrine
1970
Abbevillers
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
5028
VC Echallens
RAMU Justine
1994
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
5030
Confrérie des Bikers du Risoud
SUDAN Manon
1996
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5001
TRYverdon
KRATZER Olivier
1977
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5004
MÜLLER Alexander
1973
Solothurn
SO
GER
Populaires Hommes
5005
Team Chiffelle
WITTMER Alexandre
1974
Chavannes-Sous-Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5006
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5007
Orthopädie Aarhof AG
VON ROLL Gini
1971
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5008
Team Fribourg Cycling Dev
FERREIRA NUNES Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
Populaires Hommes
5009
VC Echallens
GERBER Antoine
1971
Echandens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5010
TRYverdon
RAFFO Daniel
1978
Bavois
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5011
981Gravity Racing
OSIO Michele
1980
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5012
FSG La Riveraine
JARA Cristian
1971
Villeneuve (vd)
VD
CHI
Populaires Hommes
5013
LOGODIN Christophe
1973
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Populaires Hommes
5016
CHAMBERS Jonathan
1986
Genève
GE
FRA
Populaires Hommes
5017
IMHOF Noa
2002
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5020
DESARZENS Steve
1981
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5022
SSOL Habsheim
LAVOIGNET Charles éric
1986
Zillisheim
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
5023
GORRIS Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5024
JACCARD Michael
1984
Grandson
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5025
Summer Bike Marathon
CHAPALAY Yan
1995
Chateau-D'oex
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5026
CHARDONNENS Frédéric
1984
Belmont-Broye
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5027
MAILLARD Alexandre
1996
Montagny (fr)
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5029
CORCUFF David
1980
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
FRA
Populaires Hommes
5031
Team Hot Tension
AEBI Georges
1967
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5032
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5033
GX Racing
LACHAT Xavier
1980
Choëx
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5034
VIGNATI Didier
1958
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5035
VC Echallens
TROLLIET Aurélien
1995
Buchillon
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
5036
Red fish neuchatel
HAELEWYN Simon
1991
La Neuveville
BE
FRA
Populaires Hommes
5037
COURTINE Yann
1994
Muraz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins filles
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9901
SANCHEZ RIMET MEILLE Emma
2015
Prevessin Moens
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9902
SSOL Habsheim
LAVOIGNET Louise
2016
Zillisheim
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9903
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
VC Echallens
FREYMOND Clem
2015
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9906
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9907
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9908
Les closels
COURTOIS Emy
2016
Dizy
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9909
VTT Balcon du Jura
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9910
LANGEL Ella
2015
Petite Chaux
-
SUI
Poussins filles
9911
LANGEL Evi
2018
Petite Chaux
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9912
Team Prof
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9913
ABDOU Nora
2018
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9801
TÂCHE Constant
2016
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Léon
2015
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Martin
2017
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
MATHEY Arnaud
2016
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
TÂCHE Constant
2016
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9808
VTT CHARTREUSE
RECORBET Auguste
2015
Fontanil-Cornillon
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9809
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9810
PERRITAZ Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9811
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Poussins garcons
9812
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
PREMAND Jérémy
2015
Choëx
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9813
VTT BALCON DU JURA
DUVOISIN Dylan
2015
Fontanezier
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9814
ADATTE Aksel
2015
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9815
PIRAS Raphael
2015
Ferlens Vd
VD
FRA
Poussins garcons
9816
MONKS Marlow
2018
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9817
Team prof
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9818
COLLET Charlie
2018
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9301
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9302
TRYverdon
RAFFO Charline
2010
Bavois
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9303
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9304
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9305
BABC
HERZOG Marie
2009
Ayse
-
FRA
Rock filles
9306
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Eloise
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9307
BSO
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9308
VC Echallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9309
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Rock filles
9310
Team ACM
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9311
TRACHSEL Inès
2010
Longevilles Mont D'or
-
FRA
Rock filles
9312
VC Orbe
SIMONIN Tia
2010
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9313
DUPERTUIS Solène
2009
Chavannes-Orsonnen
FR
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
37

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
Velo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
Rock garçons
9201
VELO CLUB PAYERNE
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
VC ECHALLENS
RITTMEYER Mathéo
2010
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9203
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9204
O2MTB
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9205
cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9206
ZetaCycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9207
Vélo Club Payerne Racing
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9208
Cime cycles
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9209
GOLAY Alexandre
2009
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9210
zeta club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9211
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9212
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Thomas
2009
Chardonnay/montaubion
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9213
DESARZENS Mathias
2010
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9214
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9215
Cyclomaniacs
TSCHANNEN Timothé
2009
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9216
VTT XC Champvent
TIMOTHY Hughes
2009
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9217
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9218
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9219
CYVOCT Mathieu
2009
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9220
R-VTT
BARONI Louis
2010
Pers-Jussy
-
FRA
Rock garçons
9221
Vélo-club Pays-d'Enhaut
MARTIN Gabriel
2010
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9222
VC Echallens
CRUCHON Gaël
2009
Bretigny/ Morrens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9223
VC Echallens
RUTSCHMANN Loric
2009
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9224
VC Echallens
FRIBERG William
2009
Echallens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9225
VC Echallens
PEREY Romain
2010
Orzens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9226
Vtt Mont d'Or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons
9227
VC Echallens
MICHAUD Nathan
2010
Pailly
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9228
O2 Bike
CHARRIÈRE Guillaume
2010
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9229
VC Echallens
MELCHIOR Martin
2010
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Rock garçons
9230
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
9231
Risoux club
BOURGEOIS Flavien
2009
Chatelblanc
-
FRA
Rock garçons
9232
Vélo club Vallorbe
BRETON Milan
2010
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9233
Risoux club
CORDIER Louka
2010
Vaux Et Chantegrue
-
FRA
Rock garçons
9234
Velo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
Rock garçons
9235
Red kite cycles
ALLEN Dominic
2009
Nr Leven
-
GBR
Rock garçons
9236
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
0
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
Soft filles
9701
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9702
CYVOCT Fanny
2013
Cudrefin
-
-
Soft filles
9703
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Soft filles
9704
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9705
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9706
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9707
Risoux club
BAUD Tina
2013
Chaux Neuve
-
FRA
Soft filles
9708
Vélo club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9709
bonneville arve cyclisme
CHARLEMAGNE Zélie
2013
Etaux
-
FRA
Soft filles
9710
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
Soft filles

Soft garcons
29

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9601
OGUEY Tomeo
2014
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
Illiez bike
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
KOENIG Louis
2013
Mulhouse
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9607
TRYverdon
RAFFO Louis
2013
Bavois
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
RC Gränichen
WISLER Elia
2014
Hunzenschwil
AG
SUI
Soft garcons
9609
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9610
BREGAND Leo
2014
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9611
Vélo-club Pays-d'Enhaut
MARTIN Mathieu
2013
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9612
VC Echallens
RANDIN Timoté
2014
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9613
VTT Mont d'or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9614
VC Echallens
FREYMOND Colin
2014
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9615
FOLLETETE Antoine
2013
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9616
VC Echallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9617
BABC
MAGNIN Jules
2013
Vougy
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9618
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9619
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9620
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9621
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9622
Vélo Club Vallorbe
MALHERBE Eliott
2014
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9623
Union cycliste Montheysanne
ROUILLER Terry
2014
Choëx
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9624
RATTI Léo
2014
Moudon
VD
-
Soft garcons
9625
VC Payerne - Payerne
PONT Tim
2013
Montagny (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9626
VCMM
LANGEL Sven
2013
Petite Chaux
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9627
GUGERLI Mathieu
2013
Boudry
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9628
TRACHSEL Célian
2013
Longevilles Mont D'or
-
SUI
Soft garcons
9629
VAUCHY Gabin
2013
Longevilles Mont D'or
-
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4025
Girini Radsport
SCHADOW Uta
1986
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4034
PRATIWI Josephine
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4036
Global Cycle Château-d'Oex
MARTIN Marinette
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4042
BIDAULT Pauline
1990
Mulhouse
-
FRA
XC - Dames 1
4043
WEINBEER Anna
1994
Binningen
BL
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4077
CLERX Nicole
1989
Fribourg
FR
NED
XC - Dames 1
4080
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4088
Team Performance Cycling
IMBERT Alice
2000
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
XC - Dames 1
4094
LÖFFEL Nicole
1985
Diessbach Bei Büren
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4096
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
4098
Kids Prof CCL
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4007
Team Koach
CRETTENAND Nicole
1975
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
XC - Dames 2
4017
Mareike Tischhauser
TISCHHAUSER Mareike
1981
Bottmingen
BL
GER
XC - Dames 2
4033
TSCHOPP Katrin
1981
Willisau
LU
SUI
XC - Dames 2
4063
Tri Team Pully / XPERIENCE TRAINING
BUCHIN-ROULIE Vanessa
1974
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XC - Dames 2
4107
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELE Isabelle
1965
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4013
REDGERS Jonathan
1992
Geneva
GE
GBR
XC - Hommes
4030
BIDAULT Pierre
1992
Mulhouse
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
4035
Vélo Club Vevey
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
4046
B&W bike.cases Merida Team
GUTMANN Simon
1995
Breitnau
-
SUI
XC - Hommes
4048
Passion Velo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
4051
Marquart Radsport Racing Team
ILITSCH Simon
1997
Zurzach
-
SUI
XC - Hommes
4055
La roue tourne
BOHNET Guillaume
1999
Levron
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
4062
GS Ajoie / Mont-Terri XCO Team
CERF Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
4064
Borin Prodotti Veneti
BORIN Nahel
1996
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
4091
VTT Gavot
KERSUZAN Pierrik Michel
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
4099
ANQUETIL Antoine
1993
Viuz-En-Sallaz
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
4101
SCHMID Silas
1993
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
4106
triteampully
RICHOZ Nicolas
1993
Bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
32

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4001
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4009
VCM 604
LLABJANI Kushtrim
1990
Eclépens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4010
Biketreff Baar-Cham
CACCETTA Fabio
1990
Zug
ZG
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4020
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4024
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4026
PEREIRA Filipe
1985
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
POR
XC - Masters 1
4037
---
CUCHE Gaspar
1990
Carrouge
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4038
RIETMANN Max
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4040
CC Os Mosqueteiros
FERNANDEZ OBENZA Alexis
1987
Visp
VS
ESP
XC - Masters 1
4041
DANI Schnider Radsport
SCHALLER Urs
1982
Willisau
LU
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4045
Team Chiffelle
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
4049
Szczepanbike
RACZKOWSKI Tomasz
1988
Yvonand
VD
POL
XC - Masters 1
4052
FONSECA Bruno
1984
Ependes (vd)
VD
POR
XC - Masters 1
4057
HEER Adrian
1988
Horw
LU
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4059
Magicrème
JACQUIN Benoit
1986
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4061
ROTONDO Pascal
1988
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4065
Team Pracondu Elite
AGASSIS Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4066
SPATARU Sorin
1982
Mellingen
AG
ROU
XC - Masters 1
4067
BREGAND Mickael
1983
Malbuisson
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4068
Confrérie des Bikers du Risoud
RITHNER Damien
1988
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4069
VC Echallens
MEYLAN Steve
1984
Juriens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4072
Team montagne show
DUMOULIN Johny
1991
Levron
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4075
Patos Bravos
DA ROCHA LOPES Rui Carlos
1988
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
POR
XC - Masters 1
4078
Confrérie des Bikers du Risoud
MAGNIN Anthony
1986
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4082
CHAMPION Yannick
1982
Tévenon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4086
AUGSBURGER Loic
1988
Lonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4087
REVERTE Richard
1984
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4090
PETTER Julien
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4093
SEEBERGER Hans-Baptist
1984
Kippel
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4095
GX Racing
PREMAND Frédéric
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4102
Footing Club Lausanne
FAURIA TORRENT Oriol
1986
Lausanne
VD
ESP
XC - Masters 1
4103
MONKS Christopher
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4004
Rushteam Ecublens
GUIDETTI Hervé
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4005
GRIN Jérôme
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4012
Comba Power
NICOLAS Gilbert
1976
Riaz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4014
KUEHNI Marc
1976
Oberwil
BL
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4015
NEVERS Yannick
1979
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4021
PESEUX Jerome
1973
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4022
BUERGLER Bernhard
1976
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4028
Team sudero
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4031
RENNER Pascal
1977
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4047
CC Littoral
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4054
MATHEY Frédéric
1981
Pampigny
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4056
LO MANTO Mario
1972
Selzach
SO
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4058
VOSS John
1981
Selzach
SO
GER
XC - Masters 2
4060
KOENIG Mathieu
1981
Mulhouse
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4071
VC Echallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4073
CYCLES SUDERO
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4076
Vélo Club Echallens
DIND Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4079
MATTHEY-CLAUDET Sébastien
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4081
MOUGET Laurent
1973
La Riviere Drugeon
-
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4083
evian velo
BOUTHER Romain
1981
Saint Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4084
Olympic Mont d'Or
TRACHSEL Rémy
1978
Longevilles-Mont-D'or
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4085
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4089
Vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4092
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
4097
MATTHEY Gregory
1978
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4100
Pays Rochois
LOUVION Fabien
1978
La Roche Sur Foron
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4104
Alexandre Bariatti
BARIATTI Alexandre
1980
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4105
TEAM CHIFFELLE et Teysalpi
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4006
4Cycle
LANDENBERGER Bruno
1962
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
XC - Seniors
4008
B.A.B.C
MARTIN Jean Claude
1962
Bonneville
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
4011
Vélo Club Nyon
ROPARS Alain
1968
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4016
Team MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
4018
Betania
GRANGES Nicolas
1969
Sion
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
4019
VTT Balcon du Jura
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4023
Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4027
Solo Bike Bulle
MONNEY Marc
1965
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
4029
THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
4032
Patos Bravos
MOREIRA Sergio
1965
Yverdon
VD
POR
XC - Seniors
4039
FANKHAUSER Jean-Pierre
1970
L'isle
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4044
Team Raid Mountain
MATHYS Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
4050
Rock'n'Roll Attitude
TRUAN Pascal
1970
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4053
Velo Club Echallens
WÜTHRICH Jean-Christophe
1969
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4070
Léman Racing Club
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
4074
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors

XCM - Dames
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
PELLET Joanie
1987
Gsteig
BE
SUI
XCM - Dames
1002
Tri Team Steffisburg
ZÜRCHER Alexandra
1991
Diemtigen
BE
SUI
XCM - Dames

XCM - Hommes
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1302
Team Alouettes.ch
GYGER Michael
1994
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1328
CYCLOMANIACS VEVEYSE
SCHMOCKER Mathieu
2001
Chardonne
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1330
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1346
GOY Etienne
1993
Monnaz
-
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1354
S'leute Cycling Team
GURBA Matthieu
1993
Seleute
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1359
GERON Raphael
1994
Seynod
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
1360
MENÉTREY Maxence
1994
Pully
-
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1361
Matheysienne vtt
NEUSCH Jérémy
1999
Ponsonnas
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
1406
AMARINEI Robert
1995
Geneva
-
ROU
XCM - Hommes

XCM - Masters 1
42

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1301
A LOAN BIKE
HULEUX Ludovic
1989
Sallanches
FR
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1303
VCM 604
LLABJANI Qazim
1991
Chevilly
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1306
MONVOISIN Basile
1989
Annecy
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1307
Les Mardistes
BOURACHOT Florent
1988
Pully
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1312
Les coureurs de bières
BOILLAT Grégory
1986
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1315
Team Suchet / VO cycles
MOTTAZ Valentin
1986
Chêne-Paquier
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1316
procycles
GENETTI Valentin
1984
Orbe
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1317
Cobra bikers team
RICHARD Anael
1990
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1319
Vélo Club Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1321
Team Dupasquier sports bike
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1322
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1329
Pedale Bulloise/ Nutrysportsnutrition
FERREIRA Bruno
1983
Mézières Fr
FR
POR
XCM - Masters 1
1335
WEIL Sebastien
1990
Mulhouse
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1336
www.bikeclubolten.ch
HUG Matthias
1985
Trimbach
SO
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1340
SCHWERI Simon
1983
Baden Rütihof
AG
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1343
One Endurance Team
JANNET Flavien
1987
Miramas
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1348
VTT Club Le Noirmont
CHENAL Nicolas
1983
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1349
WE SPORTS Racing
WIESBERGER Philipp
1986
Wädenswil
ZH
AUT
XCM - Masters 1
1350
Team Cycling Les Pierrettes
COTY Benjamin
1991
La Conversion
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1351
MURI Adrian
1982
Geuensee
LU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1356
RODRIGUES Filipe
1987
Petit-Lancy
GE
POR
XCM - Masters 1
1357
Amis cyclistes de vernier
PEREIRA Amílcar
1982
Meyrin
GE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1365
Cimes Cycle
GENTILE Nicolas
1982
Les Bois
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1368
WALBAUM Simon
1989
L'isle
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1370
PIRAS Francesco
1982
Jorat-Mézières
VD
ITA
XCM - Masters 1
1375
TISSOT Alexis
1990
Moiry
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1377
ROCHAT Mathieu
1985
Lonay
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1379
BCT
BÄHLER Benjamin
1990
L'isle
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1381
ORDONEZ Nicolas
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1383
Menoud Bike / Cylomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1384
LÜTHI Tobias
1984
Walliswil Bei Wangen
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1388
Les Bikers du Risoud
MEYLAN Sylvain
1988
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1392
GRONDEL Alexandre
1987
Gex
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1393
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
BARROS LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XCM - Masters 1
1395
ADATTE Gaël
1982
Lavigny
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1396
Version Originale Cycles
PAYOT Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1400
VC Vignoble - CYCLERC
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1401
GALICIA Joan
1983
Rolle
VD
ESP
XCM - Masters 1
1402
GLAS Michael
1982
Spiegel Bei Bern
BE
GER
XCM - Masters 1
1403
SCHÜTZ Christoph
1984
Solothurn
SO
AUT
XCM - Masters 1
1408
GS Schaller
NYDEGGER Michael
1984
Bern
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1412
Tri Team Steffisburg
ZÜRCHER Patrick
1987
Oey
-
SUI
XCM - Masters 1

XCM - Masters 2
41

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1305
ES Maintenon Pierres
SERIN Fabien
1974
St Georges Sur Eure
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1308
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print
HUBACHER Peter
1972
Soyhiéres
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1309
Team Sudero
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1313
Michael Crozet
CROZET Michael
1978
+33671032343
-
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1318
CROSS Peter
1972
Prevessin-Moens
-
RSA
XCM - Masters 2
1324
VC annemasse
CHALOT Julien
1981
Vesenaz
GE
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1325
Cyclomaniac
PLANTEVIN Olivier
1980
Vevey
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1331
VCMM
NADLER Frederic
1974
Les Fins
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1332
Team ACV
RODRIGUES Jorge
1972
Prevessin
-
POR
XCM - Masters 2
1333
VTT Club Jura
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1334
TROLLIET Frederic
1974
Bournens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1337
GS AJOIE
PÉRIAT Maurice
1974
Alle
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1338
vélo club Perrefitte
NOBEL Karl
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1344
KROPF Peter
1973
Linden
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1345
TEAM TESAG UVEX
ZAMPIERI Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1347
Entente Cycliste COLMAR
BACHSCHMIDT Frédéric
1974
Sigolsheim
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1352
Mardi déchaînés
DUBOIS Gaël
1978
Cousset
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1353
Pédales Bulloise
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres-St.-Laurent
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1355
DELUCHE Gérard
1975
Boulens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1358
TROLLIET David
1978
Daillens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1362
Redkite Cycles
ALLEN Mark
1974
Upper Largo
-
GBR
XCM - Masters 2
1363
VEL'HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE
ROTA-GRAZIOSI Alexandre
1974
25300
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1364
BRONSTEIN Dan
1977
Thônex
GE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1366
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
LORIMIER Vincent
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1367
Papival-Scott Grand-Raid BCVS
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1369
Club Cycliste Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XCM - Masters 2
1371
OTTINO Gabriele
1977
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1372
SRM TEAM
SANCHEZ MUNOZ Manuel
1980
Prevessin Moens (france)
-
ESP
XCM - Masters 2
1374
COLIN Matthieu
1981
St Dié
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1376
BAUD Raphael
1980
Chaux Neuve
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1380
NANCHEN David
1976
Brent
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1382
Nessier
NESSIER Marcel
1981
Schenkon
LU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1386
Team Ladakh
BRAUN Michaël
1974
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1387
Air Team Chocolate
NENET Frederic
1972
Aproz (nendaz)
VS
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1391
VO Cycles
KUNZE Marc
1980
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1394
BERRUT Leonard
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1397
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1398
KUFFER Gilles
1976
St-Prex
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1407
Team Tirole
PÉRIAT Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1410
GS AJOIE
LALLEMAND Fabrice
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1411
CycleAddicts Geneva
DORIEL Alexandre
1973
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2

XCM - Seniors
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1304
VC Meiringen-Brienz/Bulls
BOSS Marcel
1966
Boll
BE
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1311
VC Payerne Procycles
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1314
U.V.Louviers
MENUET Christophe
1969
0661081751
-
FRA
XCM - Seniors
1320
Rochat Cycles Aubonne
TAVAZZI Alexandre
1965
Chéserex
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1323
STANBURY Paul
1967
St Prex
-
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1326
BASTOW Mark
1965
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1327
LEHMACHER Michael
1969
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1339
VC EChallens
NOËL Jean-Luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1341
amis ciclistes vernier
DA COSTA Paulo
1968
Chavannnes De Bogis
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1373
VTT BLENOD
GUY Lionel
1968
Dieulouard
-
FRA
XCM - Seniors
1385
SeeYouLaterAlligators
NÜNLIST Aldo
1970
Egerkingen
SO
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1389
LERESCHE Luc
1965
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1399
MB RACE
BEAU Stephane
1969
Mieussy
-
FRA
XCM - Seniors
1404
Bikeline 1 / ceetec
BLASER Marco
1967
Köniz
BE
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1405
Velo Flütsch
PÖHL Hubert
1971
Malans
GR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1409
TIOLU Pascal
1970
Grandson
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors

XCM - Tandem
1

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1390
Juraddict2ride
GRÉGIS Manon
GAUTHIER Guillaume
1993
1991
Les Rousses
Les Rousses
-
-
FRA
FRA
XCM - Tandem

XCM Dames licencié UCI
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
VC Horgen
TREPTE Evelyne
1982
Horgen
ZH
SUI
XCM Dames licencié UCI
2
Velocitta Bern / RSC Aaretal Münsingen
BÜNTER Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
XCM Dames licencié UCI
3
CSC yutz
DEBANT Marie
1980
Ars Sur Moselle
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
5
Entente Cyclite COLMAR
GIRARDIN Camille
1990
Sigolsheim100
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
6
VC Ornans
MOREL Estelle
1993
Orchamps-Vennes
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
7
Bike Club Olten
ZAUGG Carmen
1992
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
XCM Dames licencié UCI
8
rockthisbike.ch
HOFER Lea
1997
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
XCM Dames licencié UCI

XCM Hommes licencié UCI
43

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
DANi Schnider Radsport
GAILLARD David
1986
Zwingen
BL
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
102
OC GIF VTT
NGUYEN Maxime
1990
Annecy Le Vieux
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
103
Pédale des Eaux vives
HÄNZI Dominique
1960
Puplinge
GE
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
104
Trek-Vaude
WEBER Sascha
1988
St. Peter
-
GER
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
105
Team BULLS
HEINZER Fabian
1999
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
106
Team Papival Scott
GASPOZ Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
107
Guillaume WOJTRZYK
WOJTRZYK Guillaume
1987
Pont A Mousson
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
108
RMC Obwalden
KISER Pascal
1998
Giswil
OW
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
109
COLLET-BEILLON Anthony
1992
La Tour Du Pin
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
110
Thömus Racing Team
NAY Pascal
1993
Zizers
GR
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
111
RMC Appenzell/Gilis Biketeam
INAUEN Benjamin
1996
Appenzell Steinegg
AI
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
112
Entente cycliste De Wallonie
HEMROULLE Johan
1995
Epalinges
VD
BEL
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
113
Strüby-BiXS Team
MARTI Jeremias
1990
Willisau
LU
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
114
Team VTT Papival Scott
BARBEN Emilien
1991
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
115
Bikeinlove Cycling Gèneve
FANGER Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
116
Team PAPIVAL SCOTT Grand Raid
LATHION Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
117
Team Forestière Rosti
RAEDISCH Alexandre
1997
Chapeiry
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
118
Team Forestière Rosti
BUFFARD Florian
1995
Morbier
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
119
Team Forestière Rosti
COLIN Maxime
1993
Arbent
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
120
Team Forestière Rosti
HUBERT Thibaut
1999
Bourg En Bresse
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
121
Team Forestière Rosti
MARCZOCH Charly
1975
Bourg En Bresse
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
122
Team alouettes/cannondale CCMoutier
MEMBREZ Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
123
Annecy cyclisme compétition
BOLMONT Pierre
1996
Les Ollières
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
124
VTT Pays de Gavot
CHALLAMEL Robin
2002
0786325163
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
125
VTT Passion Beaucourt
LARGE Francis
1968
Abbevillers
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
126
Bike Club Olten / Trophy Bike
PLÜSS Andreas
1985
Riken
AG
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
127
X-Speed United
HEMROULLE Johan
1995
Epalinges
VD
BEL
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
128
Scott Papival Grand Raid BCVS
BRYAND Alexandre
1987
Vétroz
VD
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
129
Amaruq Racing Team
HARLEZ Maxime
1998
Tertre
-
BEL
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
130
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
131
4cycle / Goldwurst Power
LANDENBERGER Nils
2002
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
132
Team alouettes/canondale
KLOETZLI Micha
1999
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
133
VC Excelsior Martigny
DEBONS Antoine
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
134
Team Texner Cypwheels
DÉNERVAUD Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
135
Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
MONNIER Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
136
STOLL-Racing by Elysator
LOOSER Konny
1989
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
137
SOUTH Casey
1997
Matzingen
TG
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
138
A.C.C
LESOIN Lucas
1998
Onnion
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
139
Team VC Ornans Lapierre
GROSLAMBERT Rémi
1996
Ornans
-
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
140
VC Orbe/ Team Vorarlberg
AEBI Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
141
AGUIRRE Harry
1987
Arica
-
CHI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
142
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
1378
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI