Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

51 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Seniors Dames - Damen
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
Mountain Performance
BUCHS Florence
1998
Morgins
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
202
SEVENNEC Jennifer
1992
Excenevex
-
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
209
Salomon
MATHYS Maude
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
217
Swiss Team
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
218
Swiss Team
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
219
Swiss Team
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen

Seniors Hommes - Herren
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
212
Swiss Team
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
213
Swiss Team
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
214
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
215
Swiss Team
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
216
Swiss Team
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
223
TEAM Dynafit
STEINDL Andreas
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
230
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
231
DYNAFIT SWISS TEAM - Dupasquier Sport
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren

U16 Dames - Damen
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
CRO
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
3
SAC Regionalkader Ost
SCHWOERER Salina
2005
Engelberg
OW
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
8
CRVs/mountain performance
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen

U18 Hommes - Herren
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
CRV / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
4
Regionalkader Ost
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
6
CRVs/Mountain Performance
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
9
CRO-ski alpinisme
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
10
CRO ski-alpinisme
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
11
CRO
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
12
CRVs/Mountain Performance
SCHIBLI Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
14
Swiss Team
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
15
Swiss Team
MURISET Jérémy
2003
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
18
SAC Regionalkader Ost
SCHOCH Lori
2003
Pany
GR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren

U20 Dames - Damen
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
Swiss Team
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
7
CRV / Mountain Performance
MOIX Aurélie
2001
Bramois
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
13
Swiss Team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
16
Swiss Team
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
19
CRVS / mountain performance
PELLISSIER Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
20
CRVs/Mountain Performance
MASSEREY Romaine
2001
Collombey
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen

U20 Hommes - Herren
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
203
CRVS
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
204
Swiss Team
BESSON Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
205
Swiss Team
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
206
Swiss Team
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
207
Swiss Team
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
208
CRO ski-alpinisme
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
210
CRVs/ Mountain Performance
LÉGER Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
211
CRVS / Mountain Performance
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
226
Swiss Team
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
227
SAC REGIONALKADER OST
WEHRLI Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
229
CRVS / Mountain performance
BÉTRISEY Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
232
JAQUET Julien
2001
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren

U23 Hommes - Herren
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
220
Swiss Team
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
221
Swiss Team
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
222
Swiss Team
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
224
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
225
Swiss Team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
228
Swiss Team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren