Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

625 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

E-Bike 40 - Dames 1
2

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7009
CLUB DES AMIS STEVE MORABITO
MORABITO Virginie
1987
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Dames 1
7011
BOEGLI Nathalie
1982
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Dames 1

E-Bike 40 - Dames 2
4

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7003
DUCHOUD Sylviane
1958
Monthey
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Dames 2
7004
Bernard Joseph Frésard
FRÉSARD-PILLET Sonia
1967
Sion
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Dames 2
7012
VC Excelsior
DÉLY Barbara
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Dames 2
7014
Fédération cycliste valaisanne
BONNARD Estelle
1979
Chermignon D'en Bas
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Dames 2

E-Bike 40 - Hommes
2

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7006
DUF TEAM
DUFRENNE Antoine
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Hommes
7005
DUFRENNE Alexandre
1998
Fey
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Hommes

E-Bike 40 - Masters
1

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7010
SAVARY Alain
1977
Sierre
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Masters

E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 1
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7002
Bernard Joseph Frésard
FRÉSARD Bernard
1967
Sion
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 1
7008
STOCKLI Dann
1968
Saxon
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 1
7015
PELLOUCHOUD Christian
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 1

E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 2
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7001
YVES Notari
1953
1972
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 2
7007
Morestel Grône
MICHELOUD Gaby
1950
Grône
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 2
7013
VC Excelsior
DÉLY Stéphane
1959
Fully
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 2

Kids - Handicapés
1

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
Team Hérens
BEYTRISON Adrien
2016
Mase
VS
SUI
Kids - Handicapés

Kids - U11 Filles
9

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
JUILLERAT Zélie
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
202
SEILER Joana
2010
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
203
VC Excelsior
LAGONA Emilie
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
204
Juillerat Familly
JUILLERAT Zélie
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
205
FAIGAUX Méline
2012
Choex
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
208
MELCHIOR Juliette
2011
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Kids - U11 Filles
207
TEAM HERENS
BEYTRISON MARGAUX
2011
Mase
-
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
209
BUNMAR Soa
2011
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
212
SAVOY Julie
2012
Réchy
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles

Kids - U11 Garçons
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
206
CLUB DES AMIS STEVE MORABITO
MORABITO Mattéo
2011
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Garçons
210
MARTY Mathias
2012
Bramois
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Garçons
211
VC Payerne Racing
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Kids - U11 Garçons

Kids - U14 Filles
4

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Clélia
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Filles
303
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Clélia
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Filles
309
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Filles
307
RODUIT Aurélie
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Filles

Kids - U14 Garçons
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
302
VC Nendaz
CLAESSENS Arthur
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
BEL
Kids - U14 Garçons
304
VC Echallens
MELCHIOR Martin
2010
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Kids - U14 Garçons
305
LORETAN Sébastien
2008
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Garçons
306
LORETAN Nicolas
2008
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Garçons
308
VALLOTTON Samuel
2009
Montana Village
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Garçons
310
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Kids - U14 Garçons

Kids - U7 Filles
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
CLUB DES AMIS STEVE MORABITO
MORABITO Abigaelle
2016
Sierre
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles
3
GHILARDI Lia
2015
Seeheim-Jugenheim
-
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles
4
IMSTEPF Jade
2016
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles
6
FAIGAUX Loane
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles
7
TRT Monthey
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles
8
MOJONNIER Elea
2017
Saint-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles
10
SAVOY Laura
2015
Réchy
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles

Kids - U7 Garçons
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
SEILER Tim
2014
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Garçons
5
Juillerat Familly
JUILLERAT Simon
2017
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Garçons
9
BONNARD Kasey
2017
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Garçons
11
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Félicien
2017
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Kids - U7 Garçons
12
DE AMICIS Matteo
2015
Baar (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Garçons

Kids - U9 Filles
4

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
104
MONNET Miléna
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Filles
105
MONNET Maïlie
2013
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Filles
113
Team Hérens
BEYTRISON Julie
2013
Mase
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Filles
115
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Filles

Kids - U9 Garçons
14

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
JUILLERAT Clément
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
102
JACCARD Theo
2014
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
103
GHILARDI Felipe
2013
Seeheim-Jugenheim
-
GER
Kids - U9 Garçons
106
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
107
Juillerat Familly
JUILLERAT Clément
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
108
MATTIUSSI Diego
2013
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
109
CLUB DES AMIS STEVE MORABITO
TIMÉO Morabito
2013
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
111
Chermignon
DUC Matthieu
2014
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
110
Chermignon
DUC Romain
2013
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
112
BONNARD Nolan
2014
Martelles
-
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
114
RODUIT Kevin
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
116
LUGON-MOULIN François
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
117
Team Chiffelle
DEILLON Flavien
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
118
Cyclophile sédunois
ALMEIDA Joao
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons

La Rando 45 - Handicapés
4

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3014
CFRVR
MASCARENHAS Manuel
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Handicapés
3029
CFRVR
PRAZ Olivier
1982
Martigny Combe
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Handicapés
3030
CFRVR
BÉTRISEY Philippe
1963
Sion
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Handicapés
3032
CFRVR
SIEGENTHALER Claude
1977
Visp
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Handicapés

La Rando 45 - Open
33

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3004
VOEFFRAY Veronique
1973
Salvan
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3003
VOEFFRAY Gabriel
1975
Salvan
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3002
waterclub
DONADO MARTINEZ Liliana
1988
Sion
VS
COL
La Rando 45 - Open
3001
ROTEN Océane
1996
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3011
Team Guinnard
GUINNARD Fabienne
1943
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3005
GARCIA Manu
1975
St Pierre De Clages
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3007
cpr
MICHELOUD Jean-Michel
1954
Uvrier/st-Léonard
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3008
ROUX Emilie
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3009
GENTILE Alice
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3010
AFFOLTER Monique
1970
St-Saphorin-Morges
VD
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3013
RÖLLI Claudia
1967
Luzern
LU
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3038
Team AEP
OGUEY André
1959
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3037
Team AEP
DÉCAILLET Corentin
1992
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3036
PICCININ LOUTAN Sylvia
1975
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3015
Pablo Contreras
CONTRERAS Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
La Rando 45 - Open
3016
DENNER Emma
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3017
PIRES Carlos
1973
Conthey
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3018
DUFRENNE Katia
1968
Fey
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3019
BRÜLHART Laurence
1982
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3020
BRÜLHART Michel
1952
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3021
BRULHART Patrick
1978
Choëx
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3006
Petit boyau sauce morille
VARONE Alex
1992
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3022
Les Pignons Rouleurs
DOUTAZ Jean-Philippe
1976
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3023
Les Pignons Rouleurs
WICKY Laurent
1970
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3024
Petit boyau sauce morille
REYNARD Dimitri
1992
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3025
MAY Jean-Michel
1958
Sarreyer
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3026
Les Cyclos
SALVADORI Silvano
1965
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3027
ANTONIETTI Patrick
1966
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open