Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

297 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cha 10 Men 1
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
108
FELLAY Emeric
2001
Versegères
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Men 1
122
HAEFELI Simon
1994
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Men 1
127
SULLIVAN Duncan
1988
Genève
GE
GBR
Cha 10 Men 1
128
MARANTOS Georgios
1985
Lausanne
VD
GRE
Cha 10 Men 1
135
HAEFELI Michael
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Cha 10 Men 1
148
ESM Ingénierie
RIGARD Vincent
1986
Genève
GE
FRA
Cha 10 Men 1

Cha 10 Men 2
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
102
THOMOPOULOS Stephanos
1967
Pully
VD
GRE
Cha 10 Men 2
105
LINDQVIST Kurt Erik
1974
Bagnes
VS
FIN
Cha 10 Men 2
116
Team Catogne
CRETTON Sébastien
1972
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Men 2
119
Esseverbier
SUNDSTEDT Jonas
1974
Le Châble Vs
VS
SWE
Cha 10 Men 2
129
VARRAY Stéphane
1975
Venthône
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Men 2
130
Stade Richemont
PROFICHET Wilfrid
1972
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Cha 10 Men 2
131
PONTI Jérôme
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Cha 10 Men 2
142
HOWSON Matthew
1979
Ingleton
-
GBR
Cha 10 Men 2
145
GUNDERSEN Erik
1972
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Men 2
147
ESM Ingénierie
BELLWALD Antoine
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Cha 10 Men 2
149
FORM Alain
1965
Genève
GE
FRA
Cha 10 Men 2
151
DALTON Richard
1977
Verbier
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Men 2
161
Trailmaniacs
HUBER Christof
1979
Rüschlikon
ZH
SUI
Cha 10 Men 2

Cha 10 Men Junior
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
118
BAKER Sundstedt
2012
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Men Junior
136
CRO
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cha 10 Men Junior
143
CABV Martigny
FELLAY Quentin
2004
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Men Junior
150
ESM Ingénierie
PONTI Emmanuel
2003
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Cha 10 Men Junior
152
Swiss Family Hewison
HEWISON Cory
2015
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Men Junior
160
BOULTER Enzo
2014
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Men Junior

Cha 10 Women 1
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
103
FLAUS Bridget
1984
Chamonix Mont Blanc
-
NZL
Cha 10 Women 1
106
PERDRIEU Christelle
1984
Le Sappey
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Women 1
109
Tapashi Devchoudhury
DEVCHOUDHURY Tapashi
1987
Vollèges
VS
IND
Cha 10 Women 1
112
BALLAND Livia
1986
Savigny
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
113
MORET Mélanie
1991
Eysins
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
114
Les turtles
D'ALBA Audrey
1991
Eysins
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
115
ROBERT Lorraine
1990
Nyon
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
117
DEYRIS Chloé
1994
Bagnes
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Women 1
120
Trail maniacs
LANNOY Fanny
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
121
GUISTI Mélanie
1995
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
126
GRINDULIS Emma
1988
Genève
GE
GBR
Cha 10 Women 1
132
GOMÈS Justine
1993
Bagnes
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Women 1
134
BURGARELLA Margot
1995
Bagnes
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Women 1
137
YERSIN Emilie
1985
Paudex
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
154
FROST Johanna
1993
Lausanne
VD
SWE
Cha 10 Women 1
156
VYSKOČILOVÁ Klára
1994
Prague
-
CZE
Cha 10 Women 1

Cha 10 Women 2
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
104
FERGUSON Ailsa
1967
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Women 2
107
Tri Montagne
JONES Rachel
1974
London
-
GBR
Cha 10 Women 2
110
CRETTON Anne
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
111
FELLAY Esther
1975
Versegères
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
123
SUBILIA Nathalie
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
124
NICOD Estelle
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
125
BOCHUD Murielle
1968
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
133
ISOZ Joëlle
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
138
GOMEZ Conchi
1970
Verbier
VS
ESP
Cha 10 Women 2
140
CORBY Lucy
1981
Le Châble
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Women 2
144
KEENE Iva
1975
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
146
BISHOP Rachael
1971
Le Chable
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Women 2
153
Swiss Family Hewison
HEWISON Julie
1978
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Women 2
157
COFFEE Lisa
1978
Verbier
-
USA
Cha 10 Women 2
159
GENTRY Patten
1977
Manhattan Beach
-
USA
Cha 10 Women 2

Cha 10 Women Junior
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
THOMOPOULOS Shea Anastasia
2004
Pully
VD
GRE
Cha 10 Women Junior
139
OWEN GOMEZ Ellie
2012
Verbier
VS
ESP
Cha 10 Women Junior
141
BOULTER Estelle
2012
?
-
SUI
Cha 10 Women Junior
155
The Gents
GENT Lyra
2011
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women Junior
158
COFFEE Kailey
2012
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha 10 Women Junior

Cha Cha 22 Men 1
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2003
RIVERA Alejandro
1991
Chamonix
-
GUA
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2020
MORY Nicolas
1983
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2021
SCHUPPERT Ivo
1998
Groningen
-
NED
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2025
BLACKFORD Ian
1987
Caldicot
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2036
Montagne Show
TARAMARCAZ Loïs
1997
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2046
AAAE
JEAN-LOUIS Bolay
1986
+41763316859
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2057
Droit du Catogne
BRESSOUD David
1984
Muraz
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2058
DJODJI
WAGNIÈRE Jonathan
1991
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2059
DJODJI
VILLARD Julien
1991
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2063
VON DER WEID Benoit
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2065
BELOT Jean-Louis
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2066
OPREA Victor Andrei
1992
Berlin
-
ROU
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2068
COLBERT Tom
1994
Maxilly Sur Leman
-
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2070
PERROUD Mael
2002
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2076
Sergette
MATHIEU Thibaud
1985
Lancy
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2078
HAUMONT François
1997
Coetmieux
-
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2080
RIMAYATI Arno
1994
Cologny
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2083
JOSE MANUEL Leston Fernandez
1984
A Coruña
-
ESP
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2084
Sergette
PREZIUSO Jeremy
1984
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2085
DESSIBOURG Valentin
1986
Gruyères
FR
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2086
NIELSEN Marc
1987
Bagnes
VS
AUS
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2090
VIRET Bueno
1990
Chancy
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2095
RAEMY Baptiste
1991
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2096
L.L&B.S l'immobilière Sàrl
FAVRE Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2098
CANDEIAS Fabio
1986
Vollèges
VS
POR
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2100
DELESPINE Martin
1994
Morges
VD
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2104
SHARP Hector
1991
Geneva
GE
NZL
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2105
SYGROVE Sam
1990
Genève
GE
NZL
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2106
Trail-Maniacs
HUBER Christof
1979
Rüschlikon
ZH
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2112
CTT / Running UNIL-EPFL
DESPRÉAUX Julien
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
2115
N/a
WITHAGEN Rob
1983
London
-
NED
Cha Cha 22 Men 1

Cha Cha 22 Men 2
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2011
PALM Jonas
1973
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2034
BOURNE Michael
1978
Aesch (bl)
BL
USA
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2037
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Cédric
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2038
GORIA Vincent
1969
Aubonne
VD
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2039
WINSSINGER Gregory
1975
Verbier
VS
BEL
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2060
Au taquet!
POINTET Alain
1973
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2072
NCS TRAILEMAN
CHATELANAT John
1975
Vessy
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2074
PETOUD Fabrice
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2093
Basel Running Club (BRC)
SZEMERE Robert
1978
Oberwil (bl)
BL
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2102
Craig Cook
COOK Craig
1966
1090
VD
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2107
EVANS Will
1981
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
2108
OSHEROVICH Lev
1975
4059
BS
USA
Cha Cha 22 Men 2

Cha Cha 22 Men 3
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2069
Bellevue
DOFFEY Philippe
1960
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 3
2110
LEHMANN Daniel
1960
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 3
2113
GRANGES Thierry
1959
Fully
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 3

Cha Cha 22 Men Junior
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2044
PILLOUD Antoine
2005
Sallins
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men Junior
2049
CA Weisshorn
EKMAN Alexandre
2003
Villars Sur Ollon
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men Junior
2111
Académie Trail Running Valais
GABIOUD Dimitri
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men Junior

Cha Cha 22 Women 1
32

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
JUNGO Joleen
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2002
GADALA Isabel
1987
Chamonix
-
GUA
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2005
ZUFFEREY Isaline
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2007
WESTERHOF Miron
1996
Groningen
-
NED
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2008
SLOT Amelieke
1995
Groningen
-
NED
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2010
GREVE Marloes
1994
Groningen
-
NED
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2014
IRUJO María
1987
Bagnes
VS
ESP
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2017
Priya Handa
HANDA Priya
1988
London
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2024
LATHION Tanya
1986
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2031
-
SMITH Natasha
1995
Tunbridge Wells
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2032
HAWKINS Poppy
1992
Banbury
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2043
STILLWELL Georgia
1990
74400
-
NZL
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2047
TAHIER Catherine
1982
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2048
footing club
TAHIER Catherine
1982
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2050
FREDRIKSON Sofia
1993
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2051
Laurence Muriset
MURISET Laurence
1984
Concise
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2054
TIMOFTE Cristina
1989
Lausanne
VD
ROU
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2055
LANÇON Maude
1983
Maracon
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2061
FISHWICK Hayley
1990
London
-
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2064
SOLHEIM Malin
1994
Pully
VD
NOR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2071
VANDERMEERSCH Annelies
1993
Gent
-
BEL
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2077
Sergette
BOCKSBERGER Marion
1985
Lancy
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2079
DE LA SERNA Camille
1995
Thônex
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2082
AAAE
LEHEC Clémence
1986
Genève
GE
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2087
OERI Aislinn
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2088
ROTH Phoebe
1994
Chamonix Mont Blanc
-
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2089
BELL Charlotte
1992
Chamonix Mont Blanc
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2091
PREDAJNIANSKA Monika
1989
Bagnes
VS
SVK
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2094
DUCREST Floriane
1992
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2099
Diane Candeias
CANDEIAS Diane
1989
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2114
Alix Bahy
BAHY Alix
1992
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
2116
HECKER Julia
1995
Visp
VS
GER
Cha Cha 22 Women 1

Cha Cha 22 Women 2
34

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2004
Skye Sanders
SANDERS Skye
1973
La Rippe
VD
AUS
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2006
D'SOUZA Carol
1976
Eysins
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2009
DROZ Angélique
1970
Versegères
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2012
PALM Johana
1976
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2013
PONTI Annette
1971
Geneva
-
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2015
MALLOCK Caroline
1981
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2016
JUPP Nikkie
1967
Villard-Sur-Chamby
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2018
LUCKER Ellen
1975
Versegeres
VS
NED
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2019
LEUFTINK Lisette
1980
Loenen Aan De Vecht
BE
NED
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2022
RONN Susanna
1968
Stockholm
-
SWE
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2023
UDEN Josefin
1977
Stockholm
-
SWE
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2026
ZEIDLER Katarina
1974
Stockholm
-
SWE
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2027
Drift Running Club
HED Sanna
1974
Stockholm
-
SWE
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2028
Footing Club Lausanne
FERRY Murielle
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2029
Team Yin
TRESCHOW Adele
1981
Madrid
-
SWE
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2030
AF JOCHNICK Anna
1980
London
-
SWE
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2033
Liège
DYKMANS Corine
1980
Corsier
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2040
WINSSINGER Perine
1980
Bagnes
VS
BEL
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2045
Footing Club Lausanne
REBSTEIN Julia
1971
Bottens
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2052
CAVIEZEL Laurence
1973
Vessy
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2053
CARERA SAGER Caroline
1977
Vessy
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2056
EmBody Fitness
BANKS Emily
1977
Vollèges
VS
AUS
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2062
Fontanelle
BELBAS Rosie
1978
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2067
GAVIN Catherine
1965
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2073
GLOVER Marissa
1970
Verbierverbier
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2075
GEORGE Caroline
1976
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2081
NICOD Eleonore
1980
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2092
REILLY Shannon
1975
Bagnes
VD
USA
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2097
WALTER Nicole
1973
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2101
GAUTIER Aline
1980
Vessy
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2103
MARTIN Emma
1979
Vessy
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2109
MINETT Millie
1969
Vollèges
VS
AUS
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2117
MÉTROZ Chantal
1971
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
2118
KUCZERA Silke
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2

Cha Cha 22 Women Junior
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2035
BOURNE Allison
2005
Aesch (bl)
BL
USA
Cha Cha 22 Women Junior
2041
MAYO Sana
2008
Le Châble Vs
VS
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women Junior
2042
CORTHAY Tess
2008
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women Junior

Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
None
BROADHURST Dicky
1982
Lymington
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
403
-
SLOT Mike
1991
Zürich
NE
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
406
.
HEIJNEN Sebastiaan
1992
Kampen
-
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
408
.
KALK Christopher
1996
Groningen
NE
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
416
MORGAN Huw
1988
London
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
431
VAN ERP Dirk
1993
Groningen
-
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
432
LEITHEISER Stephen
1990
+31648876839
-
USA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
434
REYNARD Stephen
1985
Founex
VD
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
440
PEUCH Raphael
1989
Milvignes
NE
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
441
VAN ERP Jens
1991
Ede
-
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
450
100 Marathon Club Schweiz
KULMALA Janne
1985
Zürich
ZH
FIN
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
454
DEVAIRE Auguste
1999
Saint Bauzille De Putois
-
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
457
George Birchenough
BIRCHENOUGH George
1992
Zürich
ZH
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
460
KRUGER Stuart
1988
Ollon Vd
VD
RSA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
462
ROELANTS Sam
1988
Les Houches
-
BEL
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
467
COOPER Carl
1985
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
474
JC Sports
CROSET Sacha
1989
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
480
NEVES Joao
1988
Fribourg
FR
POR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
481
REED Matthew
1989
Amsterdam
-
USA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
482
GINDRAUX Matthieu
1988
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
484
HOWELL Tim
1989
Nyon
VD
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
486
SEFCIK Pavel
1984
Zürich
ZH
CZE
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
487
SAMI Omer
1986
Chamonix
-
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1

Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
402
Guido Slot
SLOT Guido
1965
Klazienaveen
-
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
414
HILLS Wayne
1963
Verbier
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
418
Swedish Mafia 2021
PERSSON Joel
1974
Stockholm
-
SWE
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
421
Team la Trace
CARRON Stefan
1978
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
426
Jon Fuller
FULLER Jon
1970
Horsham
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
433
ETIENNE Yves
1981
Echandens
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
435
SIMON Christophe
1965
Genève
GE
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
438
VACHERON Thierry
1968
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
442
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
443
DE ROQUEMAUREL Alexis
1971
Genolier
VD
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
444
LYONNAZ Nicolas
1981
Le Chable
-
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
445
MAYO Colin
1973
Le Chable
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
452
VARISCO Yvan
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
458
-Brasserie P'Tite Mutz
FROIDEVAUX Gaël
1980
Muri Bei Berngümligen
BE
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
464
Ericspeanuts
WARE Eric
1971
Chamonix Mont Blanc
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
466
Arctic Juice & Cafe
RITCHIE Piers
1980
1936
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
468
Running Panda
BAI Shiyin
1978
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
472
PIAZZA Laurent
1968
Bassins
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
473
FRANKOWSKI Michal
1980
Hässelby
-
SWE
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
475
LEFEBVRE Philippe
1973
Poisy
-
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
476
OMAGARI Kosuke
1978
Genève
GE
JPN
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
478
BIGNELL Alister
1978
Interlaken
BE
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
483
-
PERSYN Frank
1975
Le Châble Vs
VS
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
488
La Clinique du Sport
RINALDI Raphael
1972
Chamonix
-
ITA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2

Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 3
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
439
-
VAN ERP Jan
1959
Raerd
SG
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 3
453
Apen Extreme
HANSSON Carl Otto
1981
Genève
GE
SWE
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 3
469
BESSARD Yvan
1957
Riddes
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 3

Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
405
ORDWAY Sophie
1987
Le Châble Vs
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
409
PAIS Cathia
1984
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
410
CLAVIEN Audrey
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
411
FERREIRA PORTMANN Elodie
1984
Grône
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
412
BIRCHALL Charlie
1986
North Yorkshire
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
415
N/A
O'CONNOR Juliet
1992
London
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
420
Team la Trace
CARRON Magali
1983
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
422
FRENETTE Veera
1982
Versegères
VS
FIN
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
423
BÄCHLER Maeve
1989
Siegershausen
TG
USA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
424
MOREL Natalie
1984
Nyon
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
430
CORTHAY Barbara
1984
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
436
WALKER Catherine
1995
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
437
DE BOER Marjolijn
1987
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
-
NED
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
446
CHIU Daniella
1985
Bh14 8lw
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
448
100 Marathon Club
ZHAO Yang
1984
Basel
BS
BEL
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
449
MIGLIOZZI Sabrina
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
451
NEIL Jessica
1989
8ls
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
459
VOICE Amelia
1990
Lens
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
461
TRUE Abigail
1993
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
465
PORTEOUS Laura
1985
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
470
FREEMAN Katie
1987
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
471
BRUCHEZ Marisa
1991
Versegeres
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
477
WINGEIER Chantal
1992
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
479
NGUYEN Audrey
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1

Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
404
HAMILTON Annalli
1976
London
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
407
Reading AC
RAYFIELD Julie
1969
Henley-On-Thames
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
413
WORTMANN Regine
1981
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
417
Les Femmes Fatales
COX Maev
1976
Versegères
VS
IRL
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
419
LUISIER Alison
1981
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
425
FULLER Emilie
1977
Horsham
-
NZL
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
427
Team Slackers
HEWISON Julie
1978
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
428
EBENER Cécile
1972
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
429
Lifefriends
BIOLLAZ Marie
1974
Sarreyer
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
447
GATTLEN DEBBICHE Djazira
1963
Vernier
GE
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
455
Miranda Gent
GENT Miranda
1979
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
456
FALCONNET Cathy
1968
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
463
4vallees4saisons.com
KIRKMAN Anna
1976
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
485
BAARS Anouk
1978
Inconnue
-
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2

Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
801
Simon Walton
WALTON Simon
1986
Leukerbad
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
811
BÖSIGER Ludovic
1994
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
813
Copperfield Chariots
RILEY Oliver
1998
Verbier
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
814
AVIOLAT Romain
1982
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
819
dogfriendy swiss
MOTTIER Julien
1982
Saxon
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
820
HRV4Training
ROWLAND Daniel
1984
Blonay
VD
RSA
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
822
BRAILLARD Fabrice
1987
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
823
QUINN Taylor
1992
North Vancouver
-
CAN
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
824
Erasmus Power!
OTT Daniel
1999
Weinheim
-
GER
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
825
Team heureux :)
GISCHIG Valentin
1995
Choex
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
826
FILICE Dante
1987
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
827
Chamonix
VERRIER Camille
1993
Chamonix
-
FRA
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
829
DEISS Etienne
1987
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1
831
Excelsior SE
BENCE Kerekes
1989
Zürich
ZH
HUN
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 1

Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
802
La Clinique du Sport
RINALDI Raphael
1972
Chamonix
-
ITA
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
803
Dirtbag Runners
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
804
TAYLOR Charles
1976
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
809
GEORDIE Wardman
1968
Verbier
VS
BER
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
810
GLANZMANN Thierry
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
812
Charles Douglas-Hamilton
DOUGLAS-HAMILTON Charles
1979
Hitchin
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
815
Footing Club Fassaudan
CALMELET François
1967
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
816
Team Julot
MÜLLER Jacques
1962
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
818
MAMIN Sébastien
1980
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
821
FRIEND Graham
1969
Le Chable
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
828
Haut Velo
SUNDSTEDT Jonas
1974
Le Châble Vs
VS
SWE
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
830
KERVADEC Yves
1968
Bagnes
VS
FRA
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
832
Team buromandie.ch
RODUIT Yves
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
833
DE ROQUEMAUREL Alexis
1971
Genolier
VD
FRA
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2
834
PILOTTI Fulvio
1964
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Men 2

Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Women 2
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
817
13 etoiles
RENDA Anabela
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha Ultra 84 Women 2