Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Vuiteboeuf - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
504
PREVITALI Amélie
1989
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:13:43
2
571
LIENGME Christelle
1980
Cormoret
BE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:21:18
00:07:35
3
541
EGGERSCHWILER Myriam
1991
Mauborget
VS
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:24:26
00:10:43
4
651
RAMPONI Eve
1981
Orges
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:27:07
00:13:24
5
501
GRISEL Annabelle
1966
Travers
NE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:28:21
00:14:38
6
528
KAMMERMANN Mélanie
1981
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:28:25
00:14:42
7
645
CHASSOT Vanessa
1968
Froideville
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:29:20
00:15:37
8
596
CHRISTEN Muriel
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:31:50
00:18:07
9
524
FELLER Gabrielle
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:32:42
00:18:59
10
620
VULLIEMIN Magaelle
1981
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
01:33:27
00:19:44

Vuiteboeuf - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
533
HOUMARD Jonathan
1986
Mauborget
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:07:58
2
629
BEUCHAT Florian
1998
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:09:52
00:01:54
3
649
PASTORIS Cyril
1986
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:11:01
00:03:03
4
646
GOVI Fabio
1974
Champagne
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:13:00
00:05:02
5
619
GERBER Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:18:59
00:11:01
6
643
MÜLLER Daniel
1961
Ste-Croix
-
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:18:59
00:11:01
7
626
JAQUES Alexandre
1979
Suchy
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:26:38
00:18:40
8
531
JACCARD Christian
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:27:04
00:19:06
9
540
KISSLING Pascal
1974
Suchy
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:27:44
00:19:46
10
554
RENGGLI Jean-Pierre
1956
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
01:28:58
00:21:00

Yverdon - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
162
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
01:41:25
2
116
KURMANN Beat
1977
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
01:49:20
00:07:55
3
83
ENZMANN Michael
1968
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
01:50:07
00:08:42
4
21
GRET Yann
1988
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
01:52:04
00:10:39
5
11
CHAUTEMS Gabriel
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
01:52:16
00:10:51
6
23
GONTHIER Valentin
1995
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
01:54:03
00:12:38
7
52
RICHARD Arno
1993
Assens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
01:55:16
00:13:51
8
198
KOFFEL Patrick
1976
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
01:55:51
00:14:26
9
20
GAILLARD David
1972
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
02:02:41
00:21:16
10
67
SCHAFFNER Jérôme
1981
Champagne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
02:02:58
00:21:33

Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
235
DE MARZO Amélie
1991
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
02:24:45
2
190
LEIBZIG Magali
1981
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
02:25:46
00:01:01
3
8
JOTTERAND Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 3
02:26:44
00:01:59
4
38
BULLONI Sofia
1991
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
02:27:55
00:03:10
5
203
JACQUIN Anne
1985
Morteau
-
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
02:28:16
00:03:31
6
14
PELLATON Céline
1973
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
02:30:30
00:05:45
7
241
GOGUELET Berenice
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
02:33:16
00:08:31
8
225
ROUSSY Danièle
1964
Bofflens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 3
02:34:08
00:09:23
9
62
MICHOUD Samantha
1980
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
02:34:31
00:09:46
10
10
CURINGA Laure
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
02:38:09
00:13:24