Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

22K - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
2032
MURER Anita
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:07:34
2
2020
HOFSTETTER Angela
1989
Zürich
ZH
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:11:13
00:03:39
3
2158
LAURENT Sophie
1973
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
02:15:21
00:07:47
4
2154
GERBER Pascale
1974
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
02:21:29
00:13:55
5
2018
BUFFAT Rebeca
1997
Sullens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:21:58
00:14:24
6
2245
KILMARTIN Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
02:22:38
00:15:04
7
2538
CATTENOZ Anne
1986
Orbey
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:22:47
00:15:13
8
2155
DE GOUBERVILLE Caroline
1981
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
02:24:11
00:16:37
9
2594
DUNAND Pauline
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
02:24:19
00:16:45
10
2038
MZIOU Emma
1992
Préverenges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:24:40
00:17:06

13K - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3001
TODESCHINI Enzo
1995
Bussigny
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
00:57:01
2
3079
MALFROY Louis
1993
Pontarlier
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
00:57:07
00:00:06
3
3074
LACROIX Jonathan
1992
Les Rousses
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
01:00:21
00:03:20
4
3073
REIDY Max
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
01:09:32
00:12:31
5
3153
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
01:09:40
00:12:39
6
3180
DOROZLAI Michel
1969
Tagolsheim
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
01:09:43
00:12:42
7
3089
LORIOT Loïs
1989
Morges
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
01:11:46
00:14:45
8
3065
THEILER Kilian
1987
Luzern
LU
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
01:11:52
00:14:51
9
3183
PI NI LLA Adriano
1990
Baulmes
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
01:12:28
00:15:27
10
3167
VELICKOVIC Bogdan
1964
Epalinges
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
01:12:50
00:15:49

36K - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1108
MOREL-TIVAN Grégory
1987
Saint Julien
-
FRA
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:17:49
2
1059
ANÉ Jean-Pierre
1983
Coppet
VD
FRA
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:20:28
00:02:39
3
1105
PERRIOT Jean-Marc
1997
Fribourg
FR
FRA
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:23:59
00:06:10
4
1029
TROVATELLI Dario
1992
Islisberg
AG
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:24:45
00:06:56
5
1083
GONTHIER Valentin
1995
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:30:58
00:13:09
6
1046
NIEDERGANG Eric
1991
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:33:28
00:15:39
7
1092
MANNING Matt
1993
Wilderswil
BE
GBR
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:35:46
00:17:57
8
1042
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:40:41
00:22:52
9
1062
LAUGHERY Lawrence
1991
Blonay
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:48:41
00:30:52
10
1098
FABIEN Simon
1986
Nyon
VD
FRA
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:49:09
00:31:20

51K - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
2
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames
06:12:29
2
11
STUDER Rachel
1982
766906967
BL
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames
06:41:23
00:28:54
3
80
PIDOUX Delphine
1981
Thierrens
VD
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
07:25:24
01:12:55
4
8
VACHICOURAS Katerina
1992
Pully
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames
07:34:48
01:22:19
5
125
RAGOSTA Anna
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
07:51:43
01:39:14
6
81
GOSSET Virginie
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
08:10:31
01:58:02
7
79
PROUDFOOT Clare
1981
4052
BS
GBR
51KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
08:11:54
01:59:25
8
4
REUTENAUER Emilie
1983
Saint-George
VD
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames
08:12:04
01:59:35
9
5
CLERC Camille
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames
08:14:54
02:02:25
10
128
DESSEIGNE Nathalie
1970
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
08:20:55
02:08:26

22K - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
2123
PERRIER Nicolas
1985
Monnetier Mornex
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:40:59
2
2679
TREMBLET Stephan
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
01:41:54
00:00:55
3
2085
JAFARI Rachid
1997
Vevey
VD
AFG
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:45:10
00:04:11
4
2209
PHILIPONA Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
01:47:06
00:06:07
5
2172
MEYSTRE Fabian
1978
Chardonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
01:47:50
00:06:51
6
2559
RICHARD Arno
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:48:38
00:07:39
7
2239
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
01:50:55
00:09:56
8
2135
THONNEY Kilian
1984
Senarclens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:51:55
00:10:56
9
2592
LAMBERT Maxime
1988
Epagny Metz Tessy
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:54:22
00:13:23
10
2070
GROFF Andrew
1985
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:56:24
00:15:25

13K - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3053
LENEUF Camille
1997
Blonay
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:09:30
2
3018
COTTIN Guillemette
1991
Prévessin
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:11:38
00:02:08
3
3120
DELACHAUX Aline
1976
Givrins
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
01:14:01
00:04:31
4
3033
DOBRYNSKI Marie
1996
Genthod
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:14:32
00:05:02
5
3026
HARNISCHBERG Solange
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:15:35
00:06:05
6
3055
PASQUET Ophélie
1987
Orny
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:17:23
00:07:53
7
3044
WAEBER Bettina
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:21:03
00:11:33
8
3157
GUMY PAUSE Fabienne
1967
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
01:21:23
00:11:53
9
3016
BRANCHINI Aurélie
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:21:45
00:12:15
10
3002
SOMMER Anouk
2002
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
13KM - Juniors Dames
01:23:00
00:13:30

36K - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1001
GERMAIN Lucille
1998
Le Syndicat
-
FRA
36KM - Seniors Dames
03:40:51
2
1010
CUZIN Marie
1994
Bois Le Roi
-
FRA
36KM - Seniors Dames
04:05:27
00:24:36
3
1027
TISSOT Chloé
1989
Attalens
FR
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames
04:05:34
00:24:43
4
1128
BASIC Elif
1980
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
04:07:56
00:27:05
5
1007
CHASSOT Marion
1984
Perroy
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames
04:16:09
00:35:18
6
1017
BARDARI Elisa
1993
Genève
GE
ITA
36KM - Seniors Dames
04:37:55
00:57:04
7
1016
BAILLAT Alice
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
36KM - Seniors Dames
04:46:28
01:05:37
8
1019
JUNGER Marion
1997
Troinex
GE
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames
04:47:01
01:06:10
9
1126
MICHOUD Samantha
1980
Cossonay
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
04:51:09
01:10:18
10
1015
KUHN VON BURGSDORFF Stella
1987
Tannay
VD
GER
36KM - Seniors Dames
04:51:21
01:10:30

51K - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
15
BUGNARD Alexandre
1997
Remaufens
FR
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes
04:30:09
2
65
BRAZ Jacinto
1985
Lutry
VD
POR
51KM - Seniors Hommes
04:57:59
00:27:50
3
1
FAUSER Fabrice
1987
Orny
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes
05:06:57
00:36:48
4
60
TEILLAUCHET Paul-Etienne
1990
Paris 14
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes
05:16:11
00:46:02
5
95
CHAMOT Etienne
1981
Palezieux
VD
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
05:18:40
00:48:31
6
22
ISLER Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes
05:18:57
00:48:48
7
151
JACCARD Didier
1964
Soral
GE
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
05:19:46
00:49:37
8
40
DEVANTAY Raphaël
1986
Grancy
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes
05:24:14
00:54:05
9
35
VALLAT Célestin
1996
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes
06:00:32
01:30:23
10
144
HAUG Philippe
1971
Vouvry
VS
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
05:41:31
01:11:22