Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

413 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Bouquetins Filles
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3101
CS Marsens
OBERSON Lucile
2011
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Bouquetins Filles
3104
CABV Martigny
VENKER Emmeline
2011
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Filles
3108
GENOUD Paloma
2010
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Filles
3110
MARTIN Coline
2011
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Filles
3115
HORN Emma
2011
Les Moulins
VD
RSA
Bouquetins Filles
3116
GERBER Kelly
2011
Rossinière
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Filles
3117
CHABLOZ Alexine
2011
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Filles

Bouquetins Garçons
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3102
RAMEL Louis
2010
Rossinièrela Tine
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3103
ROSSIER Tom
2011
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3105
Ski Club Pays Rochois
CHAVEROT Tom
2010
Allonzier
-
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3106
Ski Club Pays Rochois
CHAVEROT Noé
2011
Allonzier
-
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3107
BUBENZER Amos Louis
2010
Lucens
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3109
CASTELLA Loïc
2011
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3111
MARTIN Gabriel
2010
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3112
Ski Team Pays d’Enhaut
GIRARDET Merlin
2011
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3113
TANNIGER Alexis
2010
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3114
HORN Daniel
2011
Les Moulins
VD
RSA
Bouquetins Garçons

Chamois Filles
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3206
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
DESPLANDS Chloé
2012
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Chamois Filles
3207
TRT Monthey
WISARD Audrey
2012
Choex
VS
SUI
Chamois Filles
3208
Rufus
HAUSER Garance
2012
Genève
GE
SUI
Chamois Filles
3209
GENOUD Bérénice
2012
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Chamois Filles
3211
WULLIENS Elise
2012
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chamois Filles
3214
CAPT Mendy
2013
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
Chamois Filles
3217
ZULAUFF Ina
2013
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chamois Filles

Chamois Garçons
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3201
CHRISTINET Zachary
2013
Bière
VD
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3202
ROSSIER Zak
2013
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3203
DUBOIS-FERRIERE Timeo
2012
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3204
TV Saanen-Gstaad
STEFFEN Luca
2012
Saanen
BE
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3205
TV Saanen-Gstaad
STEFFEN Cyrill
2012
Saanen
BE
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3210
ROSAT Tim
2012
Château-D'oex
VD
SWZ
Chamois Garçons
3212
MARTIN Mathieu
2013
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3213
TANNIGER Loan
2013
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3215
DOUBAS Noah
2013
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3216
CHABLOZ Zackary
2013
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Chamois Garçons

Chevreuils Filles
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3301
CHRISTINET Lucie
2015
Bière
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3303
DUBOIS-FERRIERE Emilie
2014
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3306
TV Saanen-Gstaad
STEFFEN Joelle
2015
Saanen
BE
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3307
Goupils Alpes Vaudoise
DESPLANDS Leticia
2015
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3308
TRT Monthey
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3309
TESTA Lisa
2014
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3310
Gstaad
HERRMANN Elena
2015
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3314
ESNAULT RÉGUER Philomène
2014
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Chevreuils Filles
3316
ROSSIER Lydia
2014
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3317
WULLIENS Emma
2015
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3321
Chevreuils
GERBER Mélody
2014
Rossinière
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3322
Chevreuil
GERBER Alyson
2014
Rossinière
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3325
DOUBAS Mia
2015
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3326
ZULAUFF Solane
2014
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles

Chevreuils Garçons
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3302
BIRON Ewen
2014
L Ile D Olonne
-
FRA
Chevreuils Garçons
3304
MERMOUD Tristan
2014
Naz
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3305
RAPPOS Ilias
2014
Aubonne
VD
USA
Chevreuils Garçons
3311
Arthur Hauser
HAUSER Arthur
2015
Genève
GE
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3312
Eliott Hauser
HAUSER Eliott
2015
Genève
GE
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3313
LONGCHAMP Côme
2015
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3315
ANDREY Lionel
2015
Frutigen
BE
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3318
HENCHOZ Jérémy
2014
L’etivaz
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3319
WAELTI Thibault
2015
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3320
NAFZGER Lilian
2015
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3323
ISOZ Lenny
2014
La Lécherette
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3324
RAYNAUD Emile
2015
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons

Défi-Junior Filles
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3003
TV Saanen-Gstaad
STEFFEN Leonie
2009
Saanen
BE
SUI
Défi-Junior Filles
3004
Ski Club Pays Rochois
CHAVEROT Eve
2008
Allonzier
-
SUI
Défi-Junior Filles
3007
RLZ Swiss-ski Gstaad
HAUMONT Charline
2009
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Filles
3008
ski club rougemont
FAVRE Alicia
2007
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Filles

Défi-Junior Garçons
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
RAMEL Marc
2007
La Tine
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3002
Goupils AV
SITTINGER Sacha
2009
La Forclaz
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3005
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
DESPLANDS Lucas
2009
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3006
CA Dents du midi
GENET David
2009
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3009
Ski Team Pays d’Enhaut
GIRARDET Ethan
2005
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3010
SABulle
HENCHOZ Rémy
2007
Bulle
FR
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3011
HENCHOZ Kévin
2006
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons

Marmottes Filles
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3401
MOTTIER Rebecca
2017
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3404
DESPLANDS Alison
2016
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3405
AIGROZ Maé
2016
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3406
Gstaad
HERRMANN Emelie
2016
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3407
LONGCHAMP Clarence
2018
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3409
HENCHOZ Leana
2017
Villeneuve (vd)
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3410
HENCHOZ Emilyne
2017
Villeneuve (vd)
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3411
ROSSIER Violette
2016
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3412
HENCHOZ Mélody
2018
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3415
RAYNAUD Kehila
2018
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3421
ZULAUFF Manae
2017
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles

Marmottes Garçons
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3402
MERMOUD Johan
2016
Naz
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3403
MERMOUD Gaétan
2017
Naz
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3408
ESNAULT RÉGUER Victor
2016
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Marmottes Garçons
3413
BARROSO Leny
2016
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3414
WERMEILLE Marlon
2017
Marsens
FR
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3416
RAYNAUD Joakim
2017
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3417
CAPT Milo
2017
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3418
NAFZGER Lénaël
2018
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3419
CHARRIÈRE Lucas
2017
Epagny
FR
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3420
ISOZ Alex
2018
La Lécherette
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons

Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
MOURON Pamela
1990
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
10
Compressport CH
JACCARD Emilie
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
16
BURRI Naomi
1996
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
18
Marie Bachmann
BACHMANN Marie
1994
Marly
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
23
Prorunners Barcelona
MAS I RIBERA Berta
1995
Barcelona
-
ESP
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
26
GIRARDET Alexia
1989
Colombier
NE
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
27
Intensity Workout
MENDES Debora
1989
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
28
Mayor
MAYOR Sasha
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
37
STUBY Mathilde
1991
Châtillens
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
38
MSN 73
VALENTIN Amélie
1986
Chambery
-
FRA
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
40
GUIGNARD Marion
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
56
ROSSIER Martine
1990
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
57
YERSIN Vanessa
1997
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
58
MIELNIK Stephanie
1986
Nyon
VD
FRA
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
74
CS Le Pâquier
ANDREY Jessica
1993
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
77
CDR Gryon
COLUCCIA Mélanie
1984
Massongex
VS
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
99
CS Le Pâquier
PROGIN Sylvie
1997
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
110
FERRUSOLA PASTRANA Ester
1996
Renens (vd)
VD
ESP
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
118
CRETEGNY Lorane
1994
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
119
DELARUE Eleonore
1994
Apples
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
121
SOTTAS Aurélie
2005
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes

Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
41

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
TSCHANZ Yannick
1987
Valbroye
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
2
KARNSTADT Kevin
1993
Rossinière
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
6
Compressport Switzerland
LAUGHERY Lawrence
1991
Blonay
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
14
PASQUIER Maxime
1988
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
17
WICHT Romain
1997
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
20
RAMEL Florian
2002
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
25
DUPUY Jérôme
1990
Valbroye
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
30
PILLOT Julien
1990
Bossonnens
FR
FRA
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
31
La salle Lausanne
PONCHELET Arnaud
1982
Orbe
VD
FRA
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
35
À la mémoire de J-C Rochat
BATAILLARD Didier
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
41
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
45
GUYOT Benoît
1991
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
46
TSCHANZ Steve
1989
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
48
KENNES Jonas
1989
Lutry
VS
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
49
LINARD Antoine
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
50
FAST & POULPE
FABIEN Simon
1986
Nyon
VD
FRA
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
51
TAUS Rhys
1993
Thoiry
-
USA
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
61
LÓPEZ Elias
1986
Bulle
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
62
Locomoteam
DA SILVA GOMES Ricardo
1989
Cernier
NE
POR
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
67
CHABLOZ Reynold
1990
Montréal
-
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
69
Team pellissier sport
FORT Jeremie
1994
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
71
HC Bulle-la Gruyère
LIARD Mathias
1983
Semsales
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
76
BEAUD Jérôme
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
79
VOLAND Mathis
2002
Mézières Vd
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
80
FORT Maxime
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
83
LEUTWILER Yann
1983
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
86
OGUEY Frédéric
1983
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
87
MORIER John
1984
Leysin
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
89
ZULAUFF Denis
1982
Flendruz
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
91
Delémont
LAPAIRE Mathieu
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
93
SIEGFRIED Jerome
1985
Longirod
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
94
SANTUS Michael
1990
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
95
CHAMPION Gilles
1992
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
106
DENAYER Lars
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
107
TORCHE Julien
1990
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
109
WRIGHT Fergus
1995
Renens (vd)
VD
GBR
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
111
CBDN & RS equipement Morgins
DE CANDOLLE Charles
1986
Chêne-Bourg
GE
BRA
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
112
EGGER Yannick
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
115
Team ReoPup
MCMILLAN William
1983
London
VD
IRL
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
124
GACHET Cédric
1993
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes
125
BOURREAU Simon
1995
France
-
FRA
Trail Découverte - Elites Hommes

Trail Découverte - Femmes I
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
HORN Elmarie
1973
Les Moulins
VD
RSA
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
8
TESTA Nathalie
1979
Château Doex
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
12
ANTONIETTI Annick
1974
Botterens
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
19
SORDET Joëlle
1979
Luins
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
47
TRIBOT Cécile
1974
La Tine
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
73
Run to Coss
MAGNENAT Loraine
1979
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
88
THULKANAM Michelle
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
97
Wind Soles
FAVRAT Geraldine
1975
St Antoine
-
FRA
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
105
CHEVAUX Fabienne
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
116
CSPL
DAFFLON Geraldine
1979
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes I
117
KERN Nathalie
1979
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes I

Trail Découverte - Femmes II
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
24
YERSIN Isabelle
1963
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes II
29
DUPONT Elisabeth
1967
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes II
42
Brocky's Team
BROCARD Valérie
1969
Bassins
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes II
52
TRT - Monthey
HENCHOZ Corinne
1964
Massongex
VS
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes II
54
NOIRJEAN Janine
1962
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes II
59
Footing Dent de Vaulion
VINA Heidi
1968
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes II
63
MARTIN Sylvie
1968
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes II
82
RIBEIRO Cristina
1971
Les Agettes
VS
POR
Trail Découverte - Femmes II
108
CNN
ROUEL Eliane
1967
Prangins
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Femmes II

Trail Découverte - Hommes I
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
Le Pied du Jura
PUGIN Yann
1980
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
9
TESTA Mauro
1975
Château D'oex
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
22
OLLIVIER Fabien
1978
Romainmôtier-Envy
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
36
ABUIDE Chris
1977
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ARG
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
44
TEAM ALTRA RED
NOSARI Laurent
1977
Lutry
VD
FRA
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
53
OMAGARI Kosuke
1978
Genève
GE
JPN
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
65
TUSCHER Philippe
1972
Courtelary
BE
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
68
Ca dents du midi
GENET Laurent
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
75
KOFFEL Patrick
1976
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
78
CDR Gryon
STREIT Patrick
1975
Gryon
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
84
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
85
ESNAULT Vincent
1976
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
92
TV Hermeskeil
WEBER Stefan
1974
Spiez
BE
GER
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
96
SABulle
CUENDET Jérôme
1977
Bulle
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
102
Esportiu Penedes
SANTISTEBAN RONCERO Toni
1972
Vilafranca Del Penedes
-
ESP
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
103
WEINMANN Nicolas
1972
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
113
Sonics
ORO Miguel
1976
Pully
VD
ESP
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
120
swissmarathonis.ch
GOETZ Lucas
1973
Nuglar
SO
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes I
122
DIMITRIOU Alexandre
1980
Charmey
FR
FRA
Trail Découverte - Hommes I

Trail Découverte - Hommes II
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
Le pied du Jura
BENEY Alexandre
1970
Montricher
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
11
LAURENT Christophe
1968
Botterens
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
13
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
SCHIENBEIN Jörg
1966
Leichlingen
-
GER
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
15
Le pied du Jura
BAUMBERGER Christian
1969
Montricher
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
21
VILARDOURO Luis
1966
Cudrefin
VD
POR
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
32
YERSIN Claude
1965
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
33
CHARLES Jerome
1969
Troistorrents
VS
FRA
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
34
YERSIN Samuel
1942
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
39
PRIMAL COACHING
VALETTE Laurent
1969
Annecy
-
FRA
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
43
Brocky's Team
BROCARD Olivier
1966
Bassins
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
55
FRAGNIÈRE Pascal
1968
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
60
Footing Dent de Vaulion
RUCHAT Jean-Claude
1959
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
64
STREULI Arno
1969
Pailly
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
66
NELLEN Anouchka
1971
Massongex
VS
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
70
Footing Dent de Vaulion
BLANC Pierre-Philippe
1959
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
72
Footing club Vaulion
CHEZEAUX Martial
1970
Juriens
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
81
Stéphane MONTANGERO
MONTANGERO Stéphane
1971
Aigle
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
90
Running Collonge-Bellerive
BLANC Christian
1969
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
98
Seniors de Coubertin
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
100
seniors de coubertin
AEBY François
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
101
Jean Pellissier Sport
HAUG Philippe
1971
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
104
Boyscout
VERNIER Daniel
1963
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
114
Run and Freedom
DUBE Thando
1970
Pully
VD
FRA
Trail Découverte - Hommes II
123
DUCHIOUD Albert
1948
Montreux
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Hommes II

Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
15

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
801
Les Siphonnées 2.0
SCHWITZGUEBEL Valérie
SOTTAS Amélie
2000
2003
Rougemont
Les Moulins
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
802
Les Ecoeur
ECOEUR Jocelyne
ECOEUR Joël
1982
1978
Val-D'illiez
Val-D'illiez
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
803
Lessoc Tour du lac
SUDAN Hervé
FRACHEBOUD Sebastien
1989
1990
Lessoc
Lessoc
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
804
Team ancienne B
MARMY Jérôme
GRINGET Jean
1989
1988
Liddes
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
805
Lessoc Tour du lac
SUDAN Nadia
PAPAUX Mélanie
1991
1994
La Tour-De-Trême
Semsales
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
806
La Roche United
GIROUD Laurane
MEYLING Albert
1992
1987
La Roche Fr
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
FRA
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
807
Bellefroid brothers
BELLEFROID Jean Christophe
1971
Avennes
-
BEL
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
808
BRG racing
BERGER Christophe
DE ALMEIDA Mélodie
1980
1989
Albeuve
Baulmes
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
809
The Win Machines
JAQUIER Maxime
PÉRISSET Lucien
1994
1989
Chapelle (glâne)
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
810
Team Jaquet
JAQUET Florian
VILLOZ Valentin
1997
1987
Grandvillard
La Roche
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
811
Team alpina
DRUESNE Philippe
DRUESNE Isabelle
1978
1980
Marck
Marck
-
-
FRA
FRA
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
812
FLO&JR
ROSSIER Jérôme
CLOUX Floriane
1980
1979
Les Paccots
Les Paccots
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
813
Les Pouilleux
GODEL Karen
PITTET Gregory
1996
1999
Delley
Mont-Vully
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
814
Los Antequeranos
CORADO MORALES Juan
MORALES FERNÁNDEZ Miriam
1995
1996
Bulle
Bulle
FR
FR
ESP
ESP
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles
815
Mésanges
FRUTIGER Michel
FRUTIGER Karine
1975
1974
Le Landeron
Le Landeron
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Trail Découverte - Patrouilles

Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1024
DE SIEBENTHAL Maude
1987
Flendruz
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
1026
ALM Emanuelle
1988
Zürich
ZH
SWE
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
1043
Le Brassus
AUDEMARS Joanne
1995
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
1062
STEINER Florence
1996
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
1093
SCHAUFELBERGER Sarah
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes

Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
41

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
OGAY Yan
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1004
SUTER Manuel
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1008
ZANCHI Thierry
1988
Echallens
-
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1010
IRUS Johan
1988
Auvernier
NE
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1011
MEIGE Timothee
1987
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1014
FSG Sâles
GREMAUD Sebastien
1987
Maules
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1016
Monts Potentiel
PORCHET Thibaud
1984
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1017
FSG Sâles
GREMAUD Philippe
1983
Villars-Sous-Mont
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1018
JOUX Lionel
1990
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1027
BINT Elliott
1990
Fribourg
FR
GBR
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1028
NICOD Cédric
1983
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1030
Zermatt' United
ZERMATTEN David
1995
Collombey
VS
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1031
Viseu Running Team
PINTOALMEIDA André
1984
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
POR
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1032
OVERDEVEST Adam
1989
Den Haag
-
NED
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1034
GRAAFLAND Anton
1989
Amsterdam
-
NED
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1036
FAVROD-COUNE Marc
1994
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1037
ITALIANO Luca
1995
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1038
LSV Basel
TAURO Antonio
1988
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1039
La Zizanie
FATTON Grégoire
1988
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1040
GINDRAUX Matthieu
1988
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1044
RAYNAUD Colin
1996
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1045
PILLIONNEL Pierrick
1993
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1046
HENRY Jules
1995
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1050
Santé bonheur
HAYOZ Julien
1995
Noréaz
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1051
BDD
JUANOS CABANAS Jordi
1985
Braine Le Comte
-
BEL
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1052
COMPAGNON Julien
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1055
VANDENBUSSCHE Dennis
1983
Hoeilaart
-
BEL
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1059
HENCHOZ Nicolas
1989
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1060
Trail Training Team
FACCOLI Jean-François
1983
Bulle
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1063
FRACASSI Franck
2001
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1067
SC Bex
DAUPHIN Valentin
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1069
DSA PONTARLIER
PETIGNY Benjamin
1984
Motey-Besuche
-
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1073
USMETRO
DEJEAN Alexandre
2001
Sceaux
-
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1076
Pacers of Darkness
BERGER Roel
1985
Betekom
-
BEL
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1081
fräbäbäbäm
HERRMANN Oliver
1982
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1083
RION Laurent
1989
Delémont
JU
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1084
RS Equipement Morgins / Teysalpi
DE COURTEN Damien
1984
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1086
Jcsport
REPOND Geoffrey
1989
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1089
NEVES Joao
1988
Fribourg
FR
POR
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1091
MONTANI Riccardo
1992
Martigny
VS
ITA
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
1092
RAYNAUD Guillaume
2001
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes

Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1020
FEY Estelle
1977
Lussery-Villars
VD
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
1029
ARMELAO Vanessa
1977
Gimel
VD
ITA
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
1048
GASPAR Véronique
1978
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
1057
CAP BOLLENE
COURTY Anastasia
1976
Bollene
-
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
1058
LEACH Stephanie
1974
Aubonne
VD
USA
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
1064
Joliat Cycles / YOR
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
1082
BAGNUOLI Sarah
1979
Chapelle
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
1088
Flübo
RÖTHLIN Andrea
1977
Ringgenberg (be)
BE
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I

Trail du Barlatay - Femmes II
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
GATTLEN DEBBICHE Djazira
1963
Vernier
GE
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes II
1015
MÜLLER Patricia
1967
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes II
1019
DURGNAT Yvette
1946
Chernex
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes II
1021
CAG Farvagny
WALDMEYER Jana
1956
Cottens (fr)
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes II
1042
MADELIN Naomi
1971
Saint-Martin-Bellevue
-
NZL
Trail du Barlatay - Femmes II

Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1005
GLARDON Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1007
Trilogie Sport Bulle
MRAZEK Harold
1973
Bulle
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1009
Horizon Trail JNV
JACCAUD Cyril
1980
Grandson
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1012
BARRAUD Marc-Adrien
1978
Verbier
VS
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1022
GAIFFE Pierre
1980
Ollon
VD
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1025
SCHOUWEY Marc-Olivier
1981
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1041
VanBo Sports
SOLIGNAC Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1047
ALFIERI Raffaele
1975
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1049
SOGUEL Manuel
1980
Rossinière
VD
ESP
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1054
DE SOUSA Rémy
1980
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1056
Team Catogne
CRETTON Sébastien
1972
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1061
WEBER Markus
1978
Visp
VS
GER
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1065
OLIVERAS LLORET Santi
1973
Girona
-
ESP
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1068
HEFTI Nicolas
1981
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1070
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR
URETA Pablo
1979
Mont-Vully
FR
ARG
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1072
MOTSCH Mathieu
1973
Dambach
-
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1075
Family Fun Trail
SAHRAOUI Laid
1977
Gaillard
-
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1077
DELESSERT Yann
1981
Bollion
FR
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1078
granvi'trail
GERDEAUX Francois
1978
Thiancourt
-
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1079
WILLIAMS Scott
1973
Nyon
VD
AUS
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1080
Traîne-savates
DUPERTUIS Raphaël
1978
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1085
DUVEL SA
ALÉTRU Aurélien
1975
Givrins
VD
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
1090
Team Cousimbert
AEBISCHER Thomas
1977
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I

Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1003
DELACRÉTAZ Olivier
1969
Roche
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
1006
TAILLET Vincent
1970
Essertines
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
1013
Summer Bike Marathon
JEQUIER Michel
1952
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
1023
BORNET Pierre
1963
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
1033
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
1035
4x4
KEISER Marc
1965
Evilard
BE
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
1053
Bezouni z Klanovickeho lesa
KRAL Pavel
1964
Praha
-
CZE
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
1066
PRECOMA Jean Christophe
1966
Champlan (grimisuat)
VS
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
1071
TV Saanen-Gstaad
MARMET Philippe
1967
Saanen
BE
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
1074
Usmetro
DEJEAN Olivier
1962
Sceaux
-
FRA
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
1087
SCHULZE Peter
1964
Zürich
ZH
GER
Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II

Trail du Barlatay - Patrouilles
7

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1801
Running Aarberg
BURRI Stefan
SCHEURER Tanja
1968
1978
Münchenbuchsee
Seedorf (be)
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Patrouilles
1802
Team Haute pression sport
HENCHOZ Guy
CHABLOZ Simon
1989
1996
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Patrouilles
1803
Sauvetage Raclette
FORTIN Emilie
SCHWAB Damien
1989
1987
Bellmund
Bellmund
BE
BE
CAN
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Patrouilles
1804
Leysin on fire
BIGLER Maxime
PETRUCCI Fabien
1992
1983
Les Diablerets
Leysin
VD
VD
SUI
ITA
Trail du Barlatay - Patrouilles
1805
Les Baroudeurs
REPOND Gregory
HAYOZ Julien
1987
1986
Fribourg
La Corbaz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Patrouilles
1806
JOFER
TEJADA Jonatan
TEJADA Fernando
1984
1979
Logroño
Logroño
-
-
ESP
ESP
Trail du Barlatay - Patrouilles
1807
Trail Club La Bohème
RÜEGG Stephanie
RUTSCH Andreas
1984
1984
Münchenbuchsee
Münchenbuchsee
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Trail du Barlatay - Patrouilles

Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2007
Courir à Poisy
CHRISTIN Jennifer
1984
Poisy
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
2016
EDWARDS Chalotte
1992
Chamonix
-
GBR
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
2018
PERRIARD Stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
2030
COINCHELIN Hélène
1988
Bovernier
VS
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
2036
PELLET Joanie
1987
Gsteig
BE
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes
2055
DELESSERT Christel
1982
Bollion
FR
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Femmes

Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2008
Courir à Poisy
CHRISTIN Benoit
1985
Poisy
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
2009
Patrouille des Savoie
GENDARME Adrien
1988
73000
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
2021
TV Oerlikon
LANDIS Raphael
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
2028
(Trail)Running Broye-Jorat
CHAPPUIS Simon
1985
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
2035
Team Hoka / Légion étrangère
CLÉMENT Kévin
1992
La Cavalerie
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
2038
RAYNAUD Denis
1998
Château-D’oex
VD
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
2040
DEFAGO Michael
1987
Collombey
VS
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
2043
LYPOVKA Pavlo
1987
Aachen
-
GER
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
2045
OXYGENE BELBEUF
GNEMMI Alexandre
1987
Saint Jean Du Cardonnay
FR
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
2048
LE BOUDEC Pierre
1985
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
2050
Jean-Grégoire Luisier
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
1991
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes
2051
SERAIN Alexandre
1992
Boulogne-Billancourt
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Elites Hommes

Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2029
FIKAROVA ZRZAVECKA Olga
1977
Brugg Ag
AG
CZE
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Femmes I

Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Femmes II
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2013
JORDAN Anne
1971
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Femmes II

Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
GARCIA David
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2003
BIRON Thomas
1981
L'ile D'olonne
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2005
FREE-BOURG RUNNERS
OUDIN Nathanael
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2006
AISTS
FRANCESCHI Fabio
1981
Founex
VD
ITA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2010
New Concept Sports
WARPELIN Hervé
1972
Esmonts
FR
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2011
PICARD Sebastien
1979
Ottrott
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2017
Le Dahu
MORIER Janry
1981
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2019
MULLER Philippe
1981
Therwil
BL
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2024
Team Lys'alp
FRAGNIÈRE Nicolas
1981
Neirivue
FR
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2026
SAGER Mathias
1975
Sarmenstorf
AG
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2027
KIRCHNER Bernhard
1977
Va
-
USA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2031
Bonélien
LABROT Philippe
1976
Thoiry
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2033
NCS Traileman
BERTHE Cyrille
1973
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2034
Planet endurance
CHRISTINET Fabien
1980
Bière
VD
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2037
SANTOS Hugo
1981
Sion
VS
POR
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2039
MY-GALAXIES
VU Van Thinh
1973
Arcueil
-
VIE
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2041
CGFM
NNORUKA Samuel
1972
Riixheim
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2042
Jan Šettner
ŠETTNER Jan
1975
Kunčina
-
CZE
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2046
RITTENER-RUFF Pascal
1973
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2047
les coureurs de l'allaine
JUILLERAT Gérald
1974
Abbevillers
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2052
Trust Coaching
AIGROZ Mike
1978
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2054
Gruyère Tour Dérupe
TERCIER Frédéric
1977
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I
2056
Team Mont Jura
VERGEY Florent
1980
Ferney
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes I

Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2002
Christen
CHRISTEN Bernard
1963
Goersdorf
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
2004
Haute-Pression, sports
RAMEL Alain
1969
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
2012
LAMBELET Cédric
1970
Corbières
FR
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
2014
CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON
BASTARDIE Olivier
1970
Saint-Maur Des Fosses
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
2015
VUARGNOZ Yves
1970
Gex
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
2020
WALTERS Michael
1963
Jongny
VD
AUS
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
2022
CRETTON Benoît
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
2023
LE FALHER Bernard
1968
Thouare Sur Loire
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
2025
Berthie Sport
FLACHE Regis
1964
Segny
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
2032
Oliver Pradetto
PRADETTO Oliver
1971
Lübeck
-
GER
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
2044
BRUN Philippe
1961
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
2049
GIRARD Norbert
1966
Sapois
-
FRA
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II
2053
LG Thusis
BACHMANN Shaan
1953
Domleschg
GR
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Hommes II

Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Patrouilles
2

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2801
F & M
MAGNIN Michel
MAGNIN France
1969
1970
Prangins
Prangins
VD
VD
SUI
BEL
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Patrouilles
2802
Les touristes
ECOFFEY Maxime
STAUBLI Loic
1997
1998
Estavannens
Chavannes-Forts
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Ultra-Trail du Barlatay - Patrouilles