Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

24K - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1072
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:17:52
2
1094
BOILLON Doryan
2000
Morre
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:23:24
00:05:32
3
1051
REPOND Ambroise
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:27:01
00:09:09
4
1087
GIRARD Damien
1992
Lieffrens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:28:18
00:10:26
5
1086
DEILLON Matthieu
1993
Broc
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:30:25
00:12:33
6
1078
ZERIBI Matthieu
1985
Evian Les Bains
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:34:11
00:16:19
7
1162
ISLER Patrick
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
02:34:27
00:16:35
8
1029
ANDREY Fabien
1999
Marsens Vuippens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:35:31
00:17:39
9
1092
MEYER Benjamin
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:37:29
00:19:37
10
1090
RISER Vincent
1991
Cormagens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:42:35
00:24:43

24K - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1021
MCCANN Toni
1994
Cape Town
-
RSA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
02:39:56
2
1007
GEISER Nathalie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
02:47:17
00:07:21
3
1380
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
02:48:09
00:08:13
4
1025
SCHULTHEISS Karen
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
02:53:13
00:13:17
5
1023
WAELLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
02:55:58
00:16:02
6
1027
TSCHIRKY Anna
2003
Thun
BE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
02:58:54
00:18:58
7
1123
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
GER
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
03:03:36
00:23:40
8
1015
MAYOR Sasha
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:08:33
00:28:37
9
1024
MARCHAND Lucie
1996
Jougne
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:17:16
00:37:20
10
1129
ULRICH Marjorie
1975
Marsens
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
03:17:52
00:37:56

44K - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
24
BUGNARD Alexandre
1997
Remaufens
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
04:51:59
2
44
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
05:18:45
00:26:46
3
35
JENNY Marc
1998
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
05:34:26
00:42:27
4
13
GHLAM Karim
1985
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
05:56:45
01:04:46
5
52
DELAHAYE Christophe
1980
Gibloux
FR
FRA
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
06:12:11
01:20:12
6
106
JEANNEROD Yvan
1987
Val-De-Travers
NE
FRA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
06:13:03
01:21:04
7
21
YERLY Simon
1988
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
06:19:33
01:27:34
8
31
BOISNARD Maxime
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
06:19:52
01:27:53
9
99
LECHTHALER Jochen
1980
Aidlingen
-
GER
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
06:24:47
01:32:48
10
23
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
06:28:12
01:36:13

44K - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
38
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Femmes
06:28:41
2
2
BRODARD Erika
1996
La Roche
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
07:01:40
00:32:59
3
36
FAVRE Anne
1980
Pringy
FR
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Femmes
07:12:19
00:43:38
4
37
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Femmes
07:16:26
00:47:45
5
10
SCHAUFELBERGER Sarah
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
07:20:51
00:52:10
6
87
REPOND Julie
1997
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
07:32:57
01:04:16
7
62
MAILLARD Ruth
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
54KM - Vétérans II Femmes
08:26:08
01:57:27
8
61
JOST Gisela
1964
Zürich
ZH
SUI
54KM - Vétérans II Femmes
08:26:45
01:58:04
9
6
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
54KM - Seniors Femmes
08:27:49
01:59:08
10
9
BERTHOUD Aurelia
1997
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
08:58:01
02:29:20