Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

546 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2301
NICOLET Eline
2018
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2302
MEYER Ellyn
2017
Malleray
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2303
SASSI Lya
2017
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2304
BETTINELLI Maïwen
2017
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2305
BLANCHARD Karen
2017
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2306
LAEDERACH Léna
2018
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2307
MICHEL Amy
2017
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2308
BELLIL Sarah
2017
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2309
PIGUET Nora
2018
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2310
MULLER Nina
2018
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2311
AEBERHARD Mia
2017
Sorvilier
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2312
ALBANESE Nina
2017
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2313
BLANCHARD Pauline
2017
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2314
SCHEIDEGGER Aemy
2017
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2315
TISSOT Lou
2018
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2316
NOBEL Lucie-Rose
2019
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2317
CHEVALIER Noémie
2020
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2318
BURKHALTER Rachel
2017
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles

0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2401
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2402
DELPLANQUE Evan
2017
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2403
AMACHER Gabriel
2018
Malleray
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2404
VB Péry
MERLE Ilhan
2017
Péry
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2405
VB Péry
SMAJIC Rejjan
2017
Moutier
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2406
VB Péry
MAURER Timothé
2017
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2407
VB Péry
CAKI Can
2017
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2408
CHEVROLET Alex
2019
Bévilard
BE
-
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2409
MONBARON Thibault
2017
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2410
BURKHALTER Emil
2018
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2411
AEBY Leon
2017
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2412
BÜHLER Naïm
2018
Tavannestramelan
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2413
RAMSEIER Owen
2018
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2414
NOIRJEAN Kevin
2019
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2415
MEYER Eden
2018
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2416
BURKHALTER Loni
2019
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2417
SACILOTTO Enzo
2018
Orpund
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2418
KREBS Nelio
2018
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2419
NOBEL Logan
2017
Moutier
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2420
GROSENBUCHER Enzo
2017
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2421
BLÄUER Niklaus
2017
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2422
BLAUER Emil
2019
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2423
FEUTREN Emile
2018
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2424
RÖTHLISBERGER Esteban
2018
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2425
SECCHI Livio
2018
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons

0.4 KM - Poussines
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2101
RENGGLI Norah
2015
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2102
Trek
NICOLET Timea
2016
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2103
OLIVEIRA Izia
2015
Malleray
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2104
RAETZO Julia
2016
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2105
PETRAGLIA Soline
2016
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2106
LEHMANN Jade
2016
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2107
BETTINELLI Maloé
2015
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2108
PEREIRA DE SOUSA Liana
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2109
LAEDERACH Mélie
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2110
COMMENT Maé
2016
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2111
AMACHER Léane
2015
Malleray-Bévilard
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2112
KOVACIC Tamara
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2113
RERAT Mia
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2114
NOIRJEAN Zoé
2015
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2115
GYGER Lena
2015
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2116
VERNEZ Belinda
2015
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2117
BURKHALTER Eline
2016
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2123
SACILOTTO Elisa
2015
Orpund
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2219
CORPATAUX Alizée
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines

0.4 KM - Poussins
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2111
LEUENBERGER Evan
2015
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2201
ZURBUCHEN Noah
2016
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2202
DELPLANQUE Enzo
2015
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2203
VB Péry
SCHINDLER Axel
2016
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2204
VB Péry
MERLE Théo
2015
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2205
VB Péry
AMANI Zakaria
2016
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2206
WITTWER Oskar
2016
Saicourt
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2207
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
0.4 KM - Poussins
2208
KOCHER Ruben
2015
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2209
GSMB
GLÜCK Jonas
2016
Pontenet
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2210
CHEVROLET Yoan
2015
Bévilard
BE
-
0.4 KM - Poussins
2212
JABAS Isaac
2015
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2213
MONBARON Mathys
2015
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2214
GERMIQUET Baptiste
2015
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2215
ALIQKAJ Bioni
2015
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2216
RERAT Nathan
2015
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2217
KLOPFENSTEIN Aaron
2016
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2218
BUHLER Denys
2015
Tramelan
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2220
MERILLAT Denis
2015
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2222
MESIC Alessandro
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2223
LEUENBERGER Quentin
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2223
HUGUENIN Maël
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2224
NOIRJEAN Simon
2016
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2225
AEBERHARD Zack
2015
Sorvilier
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2226
ALBANESE Loris
2015
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2227
AFFOLTER Ayden
2015
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2228
SCHEIDEGGER Noé
2015
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2229
MARQUIS Thibaud
2015
Tavannes
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2230
TISSOT Tim
2015
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2231
Nobel
NOBEL Jason
2015
Moutier
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2232
DOMINÉ Louis
2015
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins

0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
20

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1801
RENGGLI Aaron
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1802
ZURBUCHEN Maxime
2012
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1803
SCHARDING Maximilien
2012
Pontenet
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1804
OLIVEIRA Méril
2013
Malleray
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1805
MARQUES ROSA Tyson
2012
Boécourt
JU
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1806
DUBIGNY Emmanuel
2012
Bévilard
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1807
KNEUSS Raphaël
2013
Corgémont
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1808
GSMB
MINDER Maël
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1809
YORC3NTER
MORAND Dylan
2012
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1810
GSMB
GLÜCK Elias
2013
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1811
SCHALLER Noan
2013
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1812
team alouettes.ch
OESTER Max
2012
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1813
BUCHER Ethan
2012
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1814
COMMENT Lenny
2012
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1815
SASSI Sloan
2012
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1816
WAHLI Kenny
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1817
D'ADDARIO Sacha
2012
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1818
RERAT Nino
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1819
SPRUNGER Mael
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1821
KLOPFENSTEIN Joachin
2012
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C

0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
MEYER Eliott
2014
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2002
RAETZO Danny
2014
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2003
SASSI Nathan
2014
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2004
DUBIGNY Christophe
2014
Bévilard
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2005
VB Péry
SMAJIC Ahmed
2014
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2006
PETRAGLIA Elio
2014
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2007
SCHMID Jan
2014
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2008
CORPATAUX Maxime
2014
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2009
MESIC Leonardo
2014
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2010
LUNO LALARME Martin
2014
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2011
BLANCHARD LEON
2014
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D

0.5 KM - Ecolières C
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1701
CHEVALIER Julie
2013
Biel (be)
BE
FRA
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1702
DUFRESNE Léonie
2012
Court
BE/JB
FRA
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1703
Team Lachat
LACHAT Louise
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1704
VADALA Gena
2012
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1705
VB Péry
SUNNA Asmin
2012
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1706
VB Péry
RACHETTA AMIGO Lola
2012
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1707
VB Péry
LÉCHOT Lucie
2012
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1708
VB Péry
TARANTINI Myla
2013
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1709
VB Péry
CAKI Talia
2013
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1710
WITTWER Neli
2013
Saicourt
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1711
JUNG Maya
2012
Court
BE
FRA
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1712
MAFILLE Lia
2013
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1713
AFFOLTER Sienna
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1714
MARQUES Leonor
2012
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1715
PEREIRA SOUSA Luana Filipa
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1716
FSG Alle
MEUSY Eva
2013
Alle
JU
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1717
MEGLEI CARMEN
2013
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1718
LERCH LISA
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
-
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1719
PEREIRA PINTO Beatriz
2012
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1720
MERILLAT Naoelle
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1721
AEBY Luisa
2012
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1722
DAEHLER Jade
2013
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1723
MERCATO Lia
2013
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1724
KOVACIC Adriana
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1725
BELLIL Meïssa
2013
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1726
ALLEMAND Mila
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1727
ALLEMAND Sofia
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1728
HOSTETTLER Manon
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C

0.5 KM - Ecolières D
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1901
Vadala Elza
VADALA Elza
2014
+41794140128
BE
ITA
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1902
MARQUES ROSA Kyara
2014
Boécourt
JU
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1903
RAMSEIER Eva
2014
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1904
VB Péry
BANCILA Sara
2014
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1905
CHEVROLET Loïse
2014
Bévilard
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1906
MENDES AMARO Maria
2014
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1907
PEDROSA Leticia
2014
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1908
MICHEL Keira
2014
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1909
FLEURY Selene
2014
Roches Be
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1910
PIGUET Nayla
2014
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1911
LEUENBERGER Romane
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D

1 KM - Ecoliers B
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1502
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1503
OLIVEIRA Nelio
2010
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1504
Ski-Club Saignelégier
CHÈVRE Meven
2011
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1505
WITTWER Izak
2010
Saicourt
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1507
GSMB
MINDER Axel
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1508
MAFILLE Enzo
2010
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1509
AFFOLTER Simon
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1512
BLANCHARD FABIEN
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1514
HOUMARD Kevin
2010
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1515
DIPITA Roneld
2011
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1516
COMMENT Yoan
2010
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1517
PERILLO Alessio
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1518
BIGLER Camille
2011
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1519
Sandra Niederhäuser
NIEDERHÄUSER Kessy
2011
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1522
BLANCHARD Samuel
2011
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B

1 KM - Ecolières B
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1501
DUFRESNE Emilie
2010
Court
BE/JB
FRA
1 KM - Ecolières B
1506
Team Courtille
GIGANDET Mauryne
2011
Vex
VS
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
1510
KOCHER Lilou
2011
Valbirse
BE
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
1511
SCHALLER Loé
2011
Court
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
1513
JABAS Anaïs
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
1520
RIOLA Aliqkaj
2011
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
1521
AEBY Alina
2010
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
1523
team LYLY
BURKHALTER Ophélie
2011
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
1524
SALERNO Esther
2011
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B

1.6 KM - Cadets B
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
YORC3NTER
MORAND Alexis
2007
Court
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Cadets B

1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1004
RICHARD Nolan
2009
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
1008
HOUMARD Nicolas
2008
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
1009
JABAS Eliott
2009
Malleray-Bévilardmalleray
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
1010
FLEURY Samuel
2008
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
1012
team alouettes.ch
OESTER Levi
2009
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A

1.6 KM - Ecolières A
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
HERENS BASKET
GIGANDET Léane
2008
Vex
VS
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A
1003
SCHMID Elise
2009
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A
1005
KOUYOUMDJIAN Timea
2009
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A
1006
BLANCHARD Léane
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A
1007
BUCHER EMILY
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A
1011
GODAT Maude
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A

10 KM - Nordic walking
44

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
801
Litoral Team
GRIVEL Gisèle
1942
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
802
WÜTHRICH Adrian
1959
Lausen
BL
-
10 KM - Nordic walking
803
WÜTHRICH Ursula
1964
Lausen
BL
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
804
SCHNEIDER Paul
1950
Pieterlen
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
805
MÜLLER Trix
1973
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
-
10 KM - Nordic walking
806
BRENZIKOFER Rico
1970
Biberist
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
807
ISCHI Franziska
1958
Solothurn
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
808
WEIBEL Adelheid
1958
Stüsslingen
SO
-
10 KM - Nordic walking
809
KOCHER Micael
1971
Malleray
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
810
KOCHER Mélanie
1980
Valbirse
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
811
FORSTER Hans
1946
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
812
KARNER Renate
1970
Biberist
SO
-
10 KM - Nordic walking
813
DIETSCHI Didier
1962
Balsthal
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
814
FLURY Rita
1961
Solothurn
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
815
FLURY Gabi
1960
Lohn-Ammannsegg
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
816
GOETSCHMANN Sandra
1985
Dielsdorf
ZH
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
817
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
818
GOETSCHMANN Peter
1958
Strengelbach
AG
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
819
LIECHTI Corinne
1977
Tramelan
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
820
GLOOR Olivia
1971
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
821
CAVIEZEL Ulla
1952
Domat/ems
GR
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
822
BOEGLI Debora
1979
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
823
STUCKI Rebekka
1986
Bubendorf
BL
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
824
JUNDT Alex
1967
Bubendorf
BL
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
825
CHÈVRE Jean-François
1947
Bienne
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
826
CHÈVRE Marie-Madeleine
1950
Bienne
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
827
WIEDMER Barbara
1973
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
828
HÜGLI Therese
1957
Brislach
BL
-
10 KM - Nordic walking
829
HÜGLI Marcel
1954
Brislach
BL
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
830
DÄSTER Martin
1980
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
831
VARIN Clément
1955
Moutier
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
832
CARELLA Calo
2006
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
833
MARKUS Linda
2007
Vinelz
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
834
MARKUS Sophie
2009
Vinelz
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
835
BLANCHARD Nicolas
2006
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
836
BLANCHARD Lisa
2009
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
837
BLANCHARD Catherine
1970
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
839
MAFILLE Robin
2008
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
839
GIROD LUDOVIC
2009
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
846
JUFER Sidonie
2007
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
847
JUFER Max-Eliot
2010
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
848
OCHSENBEIN Maxime
1991
Bévilard
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
849
GODAT Nadège
1977
Malleray-Bévilardmalleray
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
850
SEILER Laurence
1973
Champoz
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking

11.8 KM - F20
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
NEUKOMM Lise
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
20
BTV Aarau Athletics
UMMEL Seraina
1995
Suhr
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
25
TG Hütten
REBSAMEN Pascale
1993
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
28
TG Hütten
GRÖBER Hanna
1996
Zürich
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
33
Silicom Team Women-SG ST Maurice
BERRUT Marjorie
2001
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
38
All Blacks Thun
SEILER Joana
2001
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
65
ERNST Amanda
1999
Stüsslingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
75
WYSS Madleina
1996
Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
118
AEBI Céline
1996
Utzenstorf
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
133
KREUZER Ester
1988
Rüfenacht Be
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
141
CA Riviera
MATHYS Maude
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
150
RUNKEL Michelle
1999
Neuendorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
151
SEGALADA Michela
1990
Neftenbach
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
153
HEIRI Andrea
1994
Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
173
AMSTUTZ Melanie
1987
Hindelbank
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
179
GSFM
SPYCHER Odile
1988
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
185
EGGENSCHWILER Petra
1988
Oberdorf (so)
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
190
WÜTHRICH Jeanine
1996
Münchenstein
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
196
TG Hütten
BISSIG Leana
1999
Dübendorf
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
210
MAÎTRE Charline
1994
Glovelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
232
RMC Obwalden
BURCH Selina
1997
Giswil
OW
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
235
STB
ISELI Rea
1994
Kehrsatz
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
255
VÖSSING Annika
1992
Baden
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
267
OL Zimmerberg
GROSS Paula
1996
Richterswil
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F20

11.8 KM - F35
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
47
ALLEMAND Nicole
1984
Montreux
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
80
HOLDEREGGER-HAEFELI Yvonne
1983
Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
93
NICOLET Sylvie
1985
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
102
KÄMPFER Regula
1985
Obergerlafingen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
122
HEGNER Simone
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
143
VUILLAUME Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
164
GAB Bellinzona
STAMPANONI Paola
1985
Bigorio
TI
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
167
TRAINA Manuela
1982
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
180
AKDESIR Ezgi
1985
Ittigen
BE
TUR
11.8 KM - F35
218
DUSSEX Céline
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
276
Severine Zuber
ZUBER Severine
1982
Boécourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
303
CORPATAUX Laurène
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F35

11.8 KM - F40
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
59
WIEDEMANN Gertrud
1978
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
115
FORSTER Sibylle
1977
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
145
GRÜNIG Bettina
1980
Lohn-Ammannsegg
SO
-
11.8 KM - F40
148
WYSS Andrea
1977
Trimbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
187
LUCCHINA Florence
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
225
GELDEARD Lynsey
1978
Basel
BS
GBR
11.8 KM - F40
274
MOHNI Karine
1977
Corcelles
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
291
ON THE RUN AGAIN
BOEGLI Sabine
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
295
MEMBREZ MARKUS Isabelle
1978
Vinelz
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F40

11.8 KM - F45
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9
KARVANKOVA Pavla
1976
Selzach
SO
-
11.8 KM - F45
32
SG ST -MAURICE
BERRUT Fanny
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
36
JUFER Nadège
1976
Bévilard
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
40
LCBasel
STEIGER Bettina
1973
Maisprach
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
74
KELLERHALS Luzia
1974
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
96
RÜEGSEGGER Anita
1974
Lommiswil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
99
DIETIKER Carina
1974
Günsberg
SO
-
11.8 KM - F45
109
GSFM
KOTTELAT Gene
1975
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
126
UHLMANN Sibylle
1975
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
128
THEUVENAT Marjorie
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
146
AMIET Tanja
1976
Luterbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
158
WAGNER Sibylle
1973
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
-
11.8 KM - F45
177
TURELLO Andrea
1975
Reinach (bl)
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
249
MÜLLER Joya
1973
Langendorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
253
ccn
LÉCHOT Barbara
1973
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
258
WISLER Fanny
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
260
BÜTIKOFER Luzia
1973
Wangen Bei Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F45

11.8 KM - F50
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
19
FSG ALLE
PAPE JUILLARD Chantal
1971
Haute-Ajoie
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F50
50
ISELI Jeannine
1970
Schüpfen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F50
149
ZELTNER Ruth
1967
Niederbuchsiten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F50
284
RIBERA RIOS Merce
1970
0787056039
BE
ESP
11.8 KM - F50

11.8 KM - F55
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - F55
56
WALTER Linda
1965
Bellach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F55
67
KESSLER Valérie
1965
Schönenwerd
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F55
97
KOLLER Doris
1965
Buttikon Sz
-
SUI
11.8 KM - F55
224
HEIERLI Heidi
1962
Utzenstorf
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F55
262
MATTER Helene
1966
Utzenstorf
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F55

11.8 KM - F60
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6
LC Meilen
HUG Monica
1957
Hombrechtikon
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F60
142
SM Run
UMMEL Susanne
1959
Suhr
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - F60
175
FRISCHKNECHT Monika
1961
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F60
271
MARCHY Judith
1960
Baar
ZG
SUI
11.8 KM - F60

11.8 KM - F65
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
214
smrun
SOLDINI Maria
1952
Canobbiocanobbio
TI
SUI
11.8 KM - F65
242
CAG Farvagny/SMrun
WALDMEYER Jana
1956
Cottens (fr)
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - F65

11.8 KM - M20
42

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
CA Ambilly
MOLLE Willy
1991
Annemasse
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
10
LC Regensdorf
REICH Dominik
1998
Zürich
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
15
Sandro Schmid
SCHMID Sandro
1999
Amden
SG
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
18
D-Team SCOTT
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
23
AMSTUTZ Jonathan
1993
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
26
Athletic Team Rechthalten
ROTZETTER Marc
2000
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
27
LAV Glarus
GÄCHTER Janis
1996
Schwändi
GL
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
30
LC Basel
VÖGTLI Lukas
1999
Hochwald
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
39
KÜNNING Daniel
1990
Bodman
-
GER
11.8 KM - M20
76
Team Salomon
SCHMID Jonathan
1992
Adelboden
BE
-
11.8 KM - M20
79
LC Regensdorf
HAGGER Nicola
1999
Boppelsen
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
83
LEU Christian
1994
Detligen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
89
ACKERET Christian
1988
Deitingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
92
KURT Matthyas
1995
Bellach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
104
Team Minder Micro Tec SA
APRILE Tony
1994
Moutier
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
105
SCHMID Dario
1990
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
110
LEUGGER Flurin
1995
Arlesheim
BL
-
11.8 KM - M20
116
RÖÖSLI Marc
1988
Herbetswil
SO
-
11.8 KM - M20
124
SCOTT / STB Leichtathletik
LEHMANN Cédric
1995
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
125
BCVS Mount Asics Team
FUX Fabian
2001
St.niklaus
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
129
LC Luzern
UMMEL Dominik
1999
Konolfingen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
154
ZELLWEGER Patrick
1994
Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
162
Team Hoka suisse
HUNT Jérémy
1992
Bure
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
166
BTV Aarau Athletics
KELLER Marius
1995
Endingen
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
182
LV Langenthal
HÜGLI Lukas
1999
Langenthal
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
184
AGBLOE John
1989
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
200
CABV Martigny
CHEIKH TALIBOUYA Kone
1988
Martitgny
VS
SEN
11.8 KM - M20
201
VARESCON Jean-Pascal
1995
Zürich
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
205
Stade Genève
RISER Vincent
1991
Cormagens
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
211
SCHAFFNER Colin
1992
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
229
Salomon / LV Horw
LUSTENBERGER Daniel
1992
Lenzburg
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
234
MUCCIGROSSO Flavio
1988
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
236
Stade Genève
CIBOTTO Florian
1992
Thônex
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
239
Team Alouettes
BUCHSER Tobias
1995
Court
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
251
MOLL Patrick
1991
Grenchen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
265
Stade Genève
PINTO Ricardo
1987
Veyrier
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
270
AMACHER Jérôme
1987
Malleray-Bévilard
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
278
ROULET Matthieu
2000
Malleray
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
288
ROULET Matthieu
2000
Malleray
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
290
LTC
SCHEUBER Lukas Anton
1999
Solothurn
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
299
STUDER LAETITIA
2001
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
307
GS Tabeillon
MONIN Francois
1992
Glovelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20

11.8 KM - M35
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
8
RAMSEIER Olivier
1982
Valbirse
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
11
Cornol
BARTH Fabrice
1984
Cornol
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
16
Michaël Schär
SCHÄR Michaël
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
45
EUGSTER Olivier
1982
Zürich
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
55
ENZ Daren
1982
Eppenberg-Wöschnau
SO
-
11.8 KM - M35
94
RENGGLI Brice
1983
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
103
PARRAT Philippe
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
107
RENGGLI Christophe
1984
Valbirse
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
139
Delémont
LAPAIRE Mathieu
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
152
MÜHLETHALER Marc
1982
Obergerlafingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
207
LÖTSCHER Nicolas
1984
Nidau
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
233
Stade Genève
MATHIEU Michaël
1982
Cologny
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
238
Triathlon Club Seeland
NIKLES Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
245
MATTER Jérémy
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
11.8 KM - M35
261
BOCHSLER Raphael
1982
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
269
HOFER Michael
1985
Delemont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
275
PUCE VTT
PEDROZA Flavio
1983
Bevilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
304
GS Tabeillon
BANDELIER Fred
1984
Glovelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
310
CAROLI Mathieu
1986
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M35

11.8 KM - M40
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
GEISER Jean-Luc
1981
Valbirse
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
21
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
29
Roadrunners Laufen
REINHARD Lukas
1979
Laufen
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
34
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
43
MTM
LACHAT Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
46
ALLEMAND Yves
1979
Montreux
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
60
LOCHER Florian
1979
Hägendorf
SO
-
11.8 KM - M40
82
ADAM Beat
1977
Lohn (so)
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
85
VOGT Philippe
1980
Alterswil
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
108
ZUBER Raphaël
1977
Courgenay
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
120
OLIVEIRA Edgar
1980
Malleray
BE
POR
11.8 KM - M40
178
CAP HUNT
COURBAT Stéphane
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
186
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
206
VOIROL Sébastien
1981
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
212
CABV Martigny
ACHERMANN Matthias
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
213
Team Advantage
EGGENBERGER Michael
1977
Hünenberg See
ZG
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
215
WITTWER Xavier
1980
Saicourt
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
230
Gymnasport Sorvilier
GIGANDET Damien
1978
Vex
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
243
CAP Hunt
CHRISTEN Jérôme
1981
Bonfol
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
266
team alouettes.ch
OESTER Chris
1980
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
277
STEULET Gregory
1979
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
280
MEIER Tobias
1981
Balsthal
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
283
FLUCKIGER Reto
1977
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
297
Gymnasport Sorvilier
GERMIQUET Pascal
1979
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
298
LEUENBERGER Pascal
1979
Thunstetten
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M40

11.8 KM - M45
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
24
BOILLAT Jacques
1974
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
41
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
42
Compressport Overstim's
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
61
WEHRLI Bernhard
1973
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
81
HILLE Andreas
1975
Reinach (bl)
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
90
Zischti Runners
CALAVITTA Marco
1975
Grenchen
SO
ITA
11.8 KM - M45
95
BOEGLI Mathias
1976
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
117
FASCIATI Fernando
1976
Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
127
REBETEZ Vincent
1972
Les Genevez (ju)
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
132
PULS Klaas Hinnek
1973
Zofingen
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
136
VanBo Sports
SOLIGNAC Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
144
Ski-club Saignelégier
CHÈVRE Silver
1976
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
147
WYSS Sascha
1972
Trimbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
160
BLÄTTLER Beat
1976
Stallikon
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
163
CURTY Nicolas
1972
Malleray
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
165
LC Uster
KAUFMANN Roger
1974
Uster
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
176
GS Tabeillon
CHENAL Raphaël
1974
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
189
NUSSBAUM Markus
1974
Luterbach
SO
-
11.8 KM - M45
203
SOLLBERGER John
1975
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
208
JOLIATCYCLES.CH
JOLIAT Gérard
1976
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
216
BURRI Yann
1976
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
217
alouettes.ch
JUFER Jacques-Henri
1973
Bévilard
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
228
LEIMGRUBER Stephan
1974
Lostorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
240
MÉRILLAT Christophe
1976
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
241
Processus-Tint Runners
WIEDMER Olivier
1975
Moutier
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
257
WISLER Gilles
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
268
LCA Bärn
FISCHER Christian
1973
Aarberg
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
305
Les Assoiffés
LÜTHI Tinou
1976
Plagne
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M45

11.8 KM - M50
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
51
ILAZI Agim
1968
Stüsslingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
54
GRELLA Antonio
1967
Dornach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
63
MEINZER Stefan
1971
Uster
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
68
STREICHER GRUBER Dominik
1968
Basel
BS
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
73
KELLERHALS Martin
1970
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
77
STUDER Jean-Louis
1969
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
78
PENA José
1970
Loveresse
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
86
BERGER Emil
1967
Wiedlisbach
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
98
DIETIKER Simon
1970
Günsberg
SO
-
11.8 KM - M50
121
OBRIST Martin
1967
Aeschi So
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
134
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
FERREIRA Graciano
1971
Meyrin
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
135
ATLETHISME VISEM GENÉVE
PINTO Carlos
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
140
Fitness Maréchal
ROUÈCHE Stéphane
1968
Diesse
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
161
STAMPFLI Daniel
1967
Wangen B. Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
202
Swiss Athletics / TV Unterseen
SEILER Christoph
1969
Unterseen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
219
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
BOBILLIER Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
246
PRAMPOLINI Gabriele
1970
Sursee
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
247
DIRLAM Marcel
1971
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
248
WUNDERLE Niggi
1971
Riehen
BS
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
254
FLÜCK Idar
1971
Oberdorf (so)
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
294
RIBEIRO Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
299
BÜRGI Thomas
1971
Goldau
SZ
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
309
TV Ringgenberg
SEILER Marcel
1969
Reichenbach Im Kandertal
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50

11.8 KM - M55
26

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
49
HEIRI Theo
1963
Grenchen
SO
-
11.8 KM - M55
53
BUSER Franz
1963
Rüfenacht Be
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
64
ERNST Alfons
1963
Stüsslingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
66
KNEUBÜHL Stephan
1963
Fraubrunnen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
111
WEBER Edy
1962
Rothrist
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
131
LÜTHI Klemens
1963
Halten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
137
FIECHTER Oskar
1964
Münchenstein
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
155
SCARCELLA Giovanni
1963
Luzern
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
156
PILEGGI Andrea
1964
Luzern
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
157
OBERTI Marco
1964
Biasca
TI
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
159
BERGER Hans
1962
Schönenwerd
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
172
MOSER Kurt
1964
Schafisheim
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
174
FRISCHKNECHT Reto
1965
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
188
ZELLER Peter
1965
Weissenburg
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
193
HÄFELI Konrad
1963
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
194
CHRISTEN Isidor
1966
Buchrain
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
209
STUDER Michel
1966
Courroux
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
222
HÜGI Marcel
1962
Solothurn
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
227
SCHNIDER Christian
1964
Lohn-Ammannsegg
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
231
Aucun
COMTE André
1963
Malleray
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
244
VOYAME Vincent
1963
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
263
LEIBUNDGUT Fritz
1965
Spiez
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
264
BRINGOLD Andreas
1964
Beinwil So
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
272
PRÄGER Thomas
1966
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
289
FIECHTER Oskar
1964
Münchenstein
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
306
CHARMILLOT Lucien
1963
Courtételle
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55

11.8 KM - M60
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
SEITZ Jürg
1959
Metzerlen-Mariastein
SO
-
11.8 KM - M60
7
LC Meilen
HUG Peter
1958
Hombrechtikon
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
22
Daniel Ackermann
ACKERMANN Daniel
1960
Homburg
TG
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
52
KÖSTINGER Guido
1960
Tafers
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
84
WAGMANN Michael
1959
Reinach (bl)
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
87
WEIBEL Gerold
1958
Stüsslingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
88
STUMP Martin
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
91
STEFFEN Peter
1957
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
100
WIDMANN Alfred
1957
Basel
BS
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
101
WILLEMIN Claude
1960
Glovelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
123
WITZ Andreas
1960
Basel
BS
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
138
MUHMENTHALER Stefan
1960
Bern
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
168
NYDEGGER Beat
1961
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
181
SCHRANZ Fred
1959
Bäriswil Be
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
195
GUGGER Ruedi
1960
Trimbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
197
GUNTI Ralph
1961
Balm Bei Günsberg
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
198
HABEGGER Fritz
1960
Ipsach
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
204
Ljs
JEANBOURQUIN Fabien
1960
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
252
ROLAND Fürst
1960
Gunzgen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
259
BÜRKI Hanspeter
1958
Utzenstorf
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
300
FÜRST René
1960
Murten
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M60

11.8 KM - M65
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
112
MATHIS Stephan
1955
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
113
MEYER Jürg
1954
Emmenbrücke
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
119
JÄGGI Beat
1955
Härkingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
130
GSTabeillon
DOBLER Jean-Robert
1956
Vicques
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
183
FREIBURGHAUS René
1954
Kandersteg
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
191
CHRISTEN Hans
1956
Gettnau
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
221
SCHACHER Josef
1955
Rüttenen
SO
-
11.8 KM - M65
223
WIDMER Jakob
1956
Laupen
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
256
POLASEK Alex
1955
Oberentfelden
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
281
LÖFFEL Geri
1952
Lausen
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M65

11.8 KM - M70
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
44
HERDE Bernhard
1951
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M70
58
BUCHER Ruedi
1949
Luterbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M70
69
STRITT Karl
1950
Tafers
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M70
70
BUESS Ernst
1950
Zeglingen
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M70
71
LAMBELET Jean-Michel
1948
La Brévine
NE
SUI
11.8 KM - M70
72
STOCKER Toni
1948
Rickenbach So
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M70
114
SCHNEIDER Georg
1950
Weggis
LU
GER
11.8 KM - M70
199
BOILLAT Andre
1950
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M70

11.8 KM - M75
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
62
SABLONE Gregorio
1937
Zürich
ZH
ITA
11.8 KM - M75
273
VON GUNTEN Hans
1944
Thun
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M75
301
MÜLLER TONI
1945
Ramiswil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M75
302
EGGENSCHWILER Beat
1946
Ramiswil
SO
-
11.8 KM - M75

11.8 KM - U18 F
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
48
TV Meiringen
SCHERLING Aina
2005
Guttannen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - U18 F

11.8 KM - U18 M
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
14
JUFER Marc-Olivier
2005
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - U18 M
17
TIP-TOP Polysport Bienne
MARTI Mickael
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - U18 M
31
All Blacks Thun
SIGG Manuel
2004
Thun
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - U18 M
37
TV Riehen
ORTH Carl Linus
2004
Riehen
BS
GER
11.8 KM - U18 M
220
BOEGLI Meryll
2004
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - U18 M
237
MAFILLE Matteo
2005
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - U18 M

11.8 KM - U20 F
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
12
BCVs Mount Asics Team
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F
13
TV Meiringen
SCHERLING Sina
2003
Guttannen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F
35
EVEQUOZ Lea
2002
Vernier
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F
171
LV Langenthal
HÜGLI Anna
2003
Langenthal
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F
192
ROTH Selina
2003
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F
279
BEYELER Léna
2002
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F
282
MARTOCCIA Lorana
1998
Villeret
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F

11.8 KM - U20 M
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
57
LUTERBACHER Jonas
2002
Luterbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 M
106
SA Bulle
CRETTENAND Eliot
2002
Gumefens
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 M
169
RENGGLI Tobias
2003
Buchrain
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 M
170
LC Regensdorf
KUPFERSCHMID Johannes
2002
Otelfingen
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 M
226
SCHNIDER Lars
2003
Lohn (so)
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 M