Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

410 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1009
VC Echallens
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Cadets
1010
VCF
KOLLY Valentin
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cadets
1011
O2 Mountain bike
GREMAUD Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
Cadets
1012
110 cyclisme Illsach(F)
PILLONEL Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
Cadets
1013
vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
1014
BSO Plaffeien
WIESER Dan
2005
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Cadets
1015
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
1016
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cadets
1017
Cyclophile Sédunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadets
1018
Pédale Bulloise
JACQUIER Romain
2005
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Cadets
1019
Pédale Bulloise
RISSE Johann
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cadets
1020
Cyclomaniacs
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cadets
1021
O2 MounTainBike
PASQUIER Arthur
2006
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Cadets
1022
O2 Mountain Bike
PUGIN Merlin
2006
Epagny
FR
SUI
Cadets
1023
Pédale Bulloise
DÉNERVAUD Thom
2006
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
Cadets
1024
Pédale Bulloise
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1025
Pédale bulloise
ROUILLER Pauline
2006
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Cadettes
1026
VC Kerzers/ Team Velogalerie
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cadettes
1027
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1028
La Pédale Bulloise
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadettes
1029
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Ines
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1030
Vélo club Vevey
GORKA Amélie
2006
Les Monts De Corsier
VD
SUI
Cadettes
1031
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
GRET Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Cadettes
1032
PB BULLE
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9501
VC Champvent / Team GuibertBike
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9502
ZetaCycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9503
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9504
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9505
Vélo club Echallens
TRUAN Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9506
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9507
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9508
Pédale Bulloise
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9509
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9510
MOOSER Julie
2011
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9511
Pédale bullies
GACHET Jeanne
2012
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9512
Pedale Bulloise
MULLER Fanny
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9513
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Line
2012
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9514
TINGUELY Lomé
2011
Vuippens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9515
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LAB Ayline
2012
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9516
Team Chiffelle
RUFFIEUX Jade
2011
Romont (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
33

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9401
VC Payerne Racing
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
Vélo Club fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
VTT Balcon du Jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
Cimes Cycles
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
Vélo Club Echallens
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9412
VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCE
BURGY Axel
2011
Chatenois
-
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9414
O2 Mountain Bike
PASQUIER Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9416
VC Payerne Racing
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9417
O2MounTainBike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9418
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9419
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9420
VC Echallens
PASSARD Nathan
2011
Echallens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9421
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9422
O2 Moutain Bike
PROGIN Antonin
2012
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Cross garcons
9423
BEAUD Yoann
2011
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9424
Pedale Bulloise
MULLER Antoine
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9425
Pédale Bulloise
PITTET Noah
2011
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9426
VCECHALLENS
PEREY Maïck
2012
Orzens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9427
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BONNET Cédric
2011
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9428
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Manuel
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9429
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9430
Cyclephile Sédunois
BOCHATAY Carl
2012
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9431
Cyclophile Sédunois
BOCHATAY Quentin
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9432
Pédale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Justin
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9433
FRITSCHY WILLIAMS Rafael
2012
Saint Louis
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9434
DAFFLON Noé
2012
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9435
PERRITAZ Ivann
2011
Chénens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
114
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Juniors
115
Menoud bike team
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors
116
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike / Pédale bulloise
TERCIER Rémi
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Juniors
117
Bikeinlove cycling Genève
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Juniors
118
VCC-Joliatcycles-Bandi
ROMAR Pablo
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors
119
VC Estavayer
CHENAUX Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Juniors
120
Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Juniors
121
VCO Delémont /Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
THEURILLAT Loïc
2004
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Juniors
122
Cyclophiles Sédunois
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Juniors
123
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
124
PB Bulle
MOOSER Orest
2003
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Juniors
125
Echenevex Lynx Bike
COMMUNAL Téo
2003
Cessy
-
FRA
Juniors
126
Ayko Team
DUNAND Quentin
2003
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Juniors
345
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
#vccjoliatcycles - Bandi SA
BEUCHAT Emy
2004
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
1002
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Marie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
1003
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Julie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
1004
Pédale Bulloise
BOSSEL Chloé
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
1005
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print
HUBACHER Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
1006
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
1007
Team Menoud-Bike/BSO
FRAGNIÈRE Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
1008
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GRET Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5001
Pédale bulloise
RAMEL Alicia
2008
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Mega filles
5002
BSO Plaffeien, Velo Michael
BLUM Lauriane
2008
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Mega filles
5003
BSO Plaffeien
BAUMANN Jael
2008
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Mega filles
5004
Ccl
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega filles
5005
Velo Club Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
5007
Pédale Bulloise
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
27

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5006
Vélo Club Vallorbe
GIRARD Quentin
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
5008
BSO Plaffeien
NEUHAUS Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
5009
CCL PROF
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
5010
Vélo club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
5011
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
5012
O2MounTainBike
GREMAUD Baptiste
2008
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
5013
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
5014
BSO
JUNGO Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
5015
Vélo club Echallens
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
5016
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
5017
BSO / team Menoud bike
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
5018
BSO Plaffeien
SCHUMACHER Sven
2007
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
5019
TEAM CIMES CYCLE
LAMBIEL Timéo
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
5020
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
5022
VC ECHALLLENS
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
5023
Pays Rochois
LOUVION Elliot
2007
La Roche Sur Foron
-
FRA
Mega garçons
5024
Club cycliste du Littoral
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
5025
Pédale bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
5026
VTT Club Jura / Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
5027
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
5028
Sprinter Club Lignon
JACOLINO Bastien
2007
Soral
GE
SUI
Mega garçons
5029
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
5030
VCF
OVERNEY David
2007
Lossy
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
5031
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
5032
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
5033
BSO Plaffeien
ZOSSO Silvan
2008
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
5034
BSO PLAFFEIEN
KROPF Etienne
2007
Le Mouret Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires femmes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
Vélo-club Payerne
BONNY Marie
2001
Chevroux
VD
SUI
Populaires femmes
2002
Team Chiffelle
DEILLON Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires femmes
2003
Team Logo-Print
HUBACHER Isabelle
1972
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Populaires femmes
2004
REICHENBACH Lucie
1985
Morlon
FR
SUI
Populaires femmes
2005
VC Payerne ProCycles
LE BORGNE Claudine
1970
Chatonnaye
FR
SUI
Populaires femmes

Populaires hommes
34

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2006
Team Chiffelle
BRUNNER Raphaël
1984
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2007
GORRIS Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2008
Team QLOOM
BOCKTAELS Jérémie
1982
Vernayaz
VS
FRA
Populaires hommes
2009
O2 mountainbike
STELLA Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
BEL
Populaires hommes
2010
Menoud Bike
BARRAS Eric
1972
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2011
ROSSIER Fabien
1992
Le Bry
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2012
Team Menoud Bike
FRAGNIÈRE Nicolas
1973
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2013
SERMONDADE Manuel
1963
Nyon
VD
SUI
Populaires hommes
2014
VC Payerne
DUCRET Richard
1966
Payerne
VD
SUI
Populaires hommes
2015
VC Payerne PRO Cycles
BROYE Hervé
1969
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2016
VC Payerne-Pro Cycles
HUBER Stéphane
1972
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2017
DUC Reto
1981
Chavannes-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Populaires hommes
2018
MONNEY Marc
1965
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2019
Team Chiffelle
BEAUD Jérôme
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2020
VC Payerne-Procycles
FIVAZ Jean-Luc
1971
Châtillon
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2021
Team Chiffelle
WITTMER Alexandre
1974
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2022
VTT Club Piti Clals
NISSILLE Claude
1979
Chénens
-
SUI
Populaires hommes
2023
Team Hérisson
NORDMANN Manu
1975
Corbières
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2024
G-TEAM
GUILHEM Pierre-Louis
1988
Rolle
VD
FRA
Populaires hommes
2025
BERCLAZ Kevin
1991
Miège
VS
SUI
Populaires hommes
2026
IMBODEN David
1981
Bulle
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2027
GREMAUD José
1980
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2028
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Joel
1978
Montaubion-Chardon
VD
SUI
Populaires hommes
2029
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2030
BERCLAZ David
1974
Matran
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2031
SKI CLUB GIBLOUX
DAFFLON Christian
1982
Estavayer Le Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2032
FLEURY David
1981
Cottens (fr)
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2033
Rene Gremaud
GREMAUD Rene
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2034
O2Mountenbike
HAAS Jean-Michel
1968
Chénens
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2035
Team Chiffelle
KERN Stéphane
1970
Lussy
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2036
PERRITAZ Bertrand
1968
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2037
Team Specialized Thévenaz
DELUCHE Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
Populaires hommes
2038
ACN YVERDON
SANJUAN Xavier
1970
Grandson
VD
SUI
Populaires hommes
2039
NICOLE Patrice
1983
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Populaires hommes

Poussins filles
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9901
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
MORET Juliette
2016
Blonay
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9906
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9919
DAFFLON Julie
2015
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9920
GUDIT Tess
2015
Rovray
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9921
Kids bike Horizon
RUFFIEUX Erin
2017
Romont (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9922
NICOLLET Clémentine
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9923
Team Prof
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9924
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9801
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Montreux
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
MORET Marcel
2018
Blonay
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
Szczepanbike Giant Gorzów Wlkp
RACZKOWSKI Fabian
2016
Yvonand
VD
POL
Poussins garcons
9805
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
MORET Marcel
2018
Blonay
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
Saertex edaetech/ portugal
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Poussins garcons
9808
Kids Bike Horizon
MOOSER Damien
2015
Marsens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9809
Kids bike horizon
TÂCHE Constant
2016
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9810
Kids Bike Horizon
SCHAFER Gaspard
2016
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9811
PERRITAZ Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9812
Ski Club Im Fang
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9813
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Félicien
2017
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9814
Kids Bike Horizon
CARREL Noam
2015
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9815
GENDRE Pablo
2015
Morlon
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9816
Kids Bike Horizon
BOSSEL Robin
2015
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9817
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9818
KAY Albertano
2016
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9819
Team prof
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9820
COTTING Mathis
2018
Ependes Fr
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9821
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6001
VTT Balcon du Jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
6002
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
6003
Bike club Sense Oberland
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Rock filles
6004
vc Echallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Rock filles
6005
O2Mountainbike
MICHELOUD Lise
2009
Epagny
FR
SUI
Rock filles
6006
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Eloise
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
Rock filles
6007
Pédale bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
6008
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
6009
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
6010
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock filles
6042
LAPB
SLINGER Lucia
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock filles
6043
Pédale Bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Meline
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
32

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6011
cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6012
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6013
ZetaCycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
6014
Vélo Club Payerne Racing
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
6015
VELO CLUB PAYERNE
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6016
VC NENDAZ
CLAESSENS Arthur
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
BEL
Rock garçons
6017
O2MTB
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6018
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
6019
zeta club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
6020
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
6021
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6022
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
6023
V.C ECHALLENS
RITTMEYER Mathéo
2010
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
6024
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
6025
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6026
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6027
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
6028
O2 Bike
CHARRIÈRE Guillaume
2010
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6029
VC Echallens
PEREY Romain
2010
Orzens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
6030
Cyclomaniacs
BLUM Etan
2010
Semsales
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6031
Vélo-club Fribourg VCF
NUNGAESSER Maxime
2010
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6032
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
6033
VC Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
6034
PEDALE BULLOISE
PERRITAZ Louis
2009
Charmey
-
SUI
Rock garçons
6035
Pédale Bulloise
MARTINEZ Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6036
Vélo-club Pays-d'Enhaut
MARTIN Gabriel
2010
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
6037
Cimes Cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
6038
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6039
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
GRET Yannick
2009
Orges
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
6040
O2 MTB
COURTIN Erwan
2010
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6044
BATOZ AUGUSTIN
2010
Estavayer-Le-Gilboux
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6045
Kids bike horizon
RUFFIEUX Nathan
2009
Romont (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9701
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9702
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9703
PROGIN Noélie
2014
La Toure-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9704
Pédale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9705
DAFFLON Anna
2013
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9706
ALLAMAN Lou
2013
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9707
GUDIT Anaé
2013
Rovray
VD
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
29

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9601
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
Illiez bike
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
OGUEY Tomeo
2014
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
HENZEN Thomas
2013
Port-Valaisl
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9609
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9610
vc Echallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9611
Vélo-Club Payerne
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9612
Pédale bulloise
TINGUELY Eliam
2013
Vuippens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9613
La Pédale Bulloise
PONCET Mahé
2013
Marsens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9614
Ski Club Im Fang
GACHET Charles
2014
Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9615
Kids Bike Horizon
JULMY Marius
2013
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9616
Kids Bike Horizon
JULMY Aurèle
2013
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9617
Kids Bike Horizon
BEAUD Mathis
2013
Marsens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9618
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Flavien
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9619
Kids Bike Horizon
MAILLARD Mathis
2013
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9620
VCF
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9621
Cyclephile Sédunois
BOCHATAY Gustav
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9622
FRANC Eli
2014
Monthey
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9623
Dani VTT / Pédale Bulloise
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9624
Kids Bike Horizon
BOSSEL Tom
2013
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9625
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9628
ALBERTANO Arne
2013
Rueyres -St-Laurent
-
SUI
Soft garcons
9629
MARGUERON Aurélien
2014
Sorens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9630
PILLER Nathan
2013
Villarsel-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9631
CHARRIÈRE Romain
2013
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
105
Global Cycle Château-d'Oex
MARTIN Marinette
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
106
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
107
O2 Moun TainBike
GROSSRIEDER Mathilde
2002
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
108
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
109
Team VC Payerne Procycle
BAPST Sabrina
1980
Trey
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
110
EVEQUOZ Emilia
1981
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 2
111
Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
112
CC Littoral - SCOTT
DARBELLAY Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 2
344
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELE Isabelle
1965
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
27

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
Team Fribourg Cycling Dev
FERREIRA NUNES Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
XC - Hommes
4
Vélo Club Vevey
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
5
COURTINE Yann
1994
Muraz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
6
Papival Scott grand Raid BCVS
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
7
TEAM MTB SCOTT FRIBOURG/BSO Plaffeien
AEBISCHER Joel
2001
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
8
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
9
MACHERET Richard
1996
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
10
FCFO3
GRÜNENFELDER Christian
1996
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
11
Vélo Club Fribourg
CHENAUX Cédric
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
12
#vccjoliatcycles-BANDISA
VALLAT Gilles
2002
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
13
Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz
HINTZY Loris
1996
Vicques
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
14
Leman Racing Club
NAULLET Clément
1992
Gland
VD
FRA
XC - Hommes
15
Team Texner Cypwheels
DÉNERVAUD Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
16
Team Texner Cypwheels
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
17
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
18
Triclub Esta Broye
BERCHIER Samuel
2001
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
19
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
20
Team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
21
VONLANTHEN Damien
1997
Formangueires
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
22
Bikebox Racingteam
MOLLARD David
2000
Alterswil
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
23
BSO Plaffeien
BUNTSCHU Sandro
1997
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
24
ROLLE Sébastien
1994
Ursy
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
113
LINDER Jeelan
2002
Belmont-Broye
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
334
PRIEUR Sylvain
1996
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
342
PRADERVAND Roman
1993
Yvonnand
-
SUI
XC - Hommes
343
Team Chavannes
SCARTH Ryan
1994
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
346
Vélo club Echallens
HALDIMANN Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
33

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Team Dupasquier sports bike
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
2
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
25
Vélo Club Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
26
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
27
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
28
Pedale Bulloise/ Nutrysportsnutrition
FERREIRA Bruno
1983
Mézières Fr
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
29
CC Os Mosqueteiros
FERNANDEZ OBENZA Alexis
1987
Visp
VS
ESP
XC - Masters 1
30
Dani VTT ORBEA
MORET Frédéric
1985
Blonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
31
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
32
Menoud Bike / Cylomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
33
EVIAN VELO
BORDET Raphael
1986
Vinzier
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
34
Team Chiffelle
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
35
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
BARROS LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
36
ANDREAE Julien
1987
Chesalles Sur Moudon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
37
TEAM CRISTAL SPORT CROSSROAD
BOLIS Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
38
GX Racing
PREMAND Frédéric
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
39
Team cycles Tesag Uvex
SCHULÉ Sylvain
1987
Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
40
PERROUD Gaël
1989
Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
41
Scott-Sports / C.C.Moutier
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
42
RICHARD Anael
1990
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
43
CONUS Jeremie
1991
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
44
Red Fish Neuchâtel
HAELEWYN Simon
1991
Logelbach
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
45
DE MELO ESTEVES Fernando
1985
La Garde
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
46
Team Cycles Prof
RACINE Fabien
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
47
DUPASQUIER Steve
1991
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
48
Menoud bike
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
49
VC Nyon
MILLER Andrew
1982
Nyon
VD
RSA
XC - Masters 1
50
GX Racing
GEX Nicolas
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
51
Passion Vélo / VC Edelweiss
SANDOZ Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
330
LUTHI Mikael
1982
Arconciel
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
336
PRO Cycles - SCOTT
DAFFLON Xavier
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
339
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
347
MARANON Roberto
1984
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
41

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
52
NEVERS Yannick
1979
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
53
Team sudero
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
54
DEPREZ Michel
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
55
sudero
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
56
Club Cycliste Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Masters 2
57
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
58
TEAM CHIFFELLE et Teysalpi
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
59
Val'Bikes
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
60
TEAM TESAG UVEX
ZAMPIERI Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
61
DÉNERVAUD Mario
1972
Peseux
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
62
vc echallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
63
Pro Bike Services
JACCARD David
1976
Champvent
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
64
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
65
JUNGO Roger
1977
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
66
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Arnaud
1979
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
67
TEAM MENOUD BIKE
MAILLARD Olivier
1975
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
68
mardis déchaînés
DUBOIS Gaël
1978
Cousset
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
69
Pays Rochois
LOUVION Fabien
1978
La Roche Sur Foron
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
70
EVEQUOZ Bertrand
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
71
Romanel Basket
POLO François
1976
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
72
Romanel Basket
POLO Charles
1974
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
73
VCPCV / VCE
DE LORENZI Marc
1975
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
74
Ciclissimo/PB
GENDRE Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
75
Procycles
HUBER Vincent
1976
Gumefens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
76
team Grieenhill Bikers
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
77
Fox Gibloux
BAPST Christophe
1979
Vuisternens-En-Ogoz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
78
KERN Julien
1977
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
79
PB Bulle
MOOSER Markus
1974
Charmey
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
80
VC Echallens
DIND Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
81
MATTHEY-CLAUDET Sébastien
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
82
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print
HUBACHER Peter
1972
Soyhiéres
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
83
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
GUT Thomas
1972
Bolligen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
84
CNN Tri Nyon
NICOLLERAT David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
85
VTT la Barillette
POCHELON Olivier
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
86
Vtt Balcon du Jura
BLANCHY Mathieu
1976
Ste Croix
VD
MON
XC - Masters 2
87
PowerBar Swiss Explorers
DAVID Francky
1975
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
88
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
331
Team Velosophe Beer
DUBEY Patrick
1977
Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
333
BAUD Raphael
1980
Chaux Neuve
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
338
MESOT Thierry
1979
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
341
Pédales Bulloise
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres-St.-Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
20

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
89
THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
90
Team Raid Mountain
MATHYS Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
91
Club Cycliste du Littoral
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
92
TEAM 3001
ROLLE Alain
1969
Rossens
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
93
VTT Balcon du Jura
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
94
Léman Racing Club
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
95
Team Menoud-Bike
MENOUD Rainier
1968
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
96
Team Dani VTT
LAMBERT Jean-Claude
1969
Fétigny
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
97
Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
98
Lusitanos Fribourg
COUTO José
1970
Ependes Fr
FR
POR
XC - Seniors
99
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Sébastien
1970
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
100
Les Amis du Vtt
DE ANDRADE António
1970
Bulle
FR
POR
XC - Seniors
101
laRumeur
DAO Hien
1968
Crassier
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
102
GOUVEIA Luis Filipe
1971
Salavaux
VD
POR
XC - Seniors
103
Club Cycliste du Littoral
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
104
Dani VTT
BALMER Eric
1965
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
332
MARENDAZ Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
335
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
HAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
337
RIGOLET John
1967
Bulle
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
340
SALOMON Lionel
1968
Givisiez
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors