Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Trail - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3110
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H40
01:38:29
2
3182
CHAMPION Gilles
1992
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H20
01:43:14
00:04:45
3
3108
CHARITE Aurelien
1980
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H40
01:43:16
00:04:47
4
3103
KURMANN Beat
1977
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H40
01:45:50
00:07:21
5
3129
WAHLI Vincent
1978
Biel/bienneb
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H40
01:45:58
00:07:29
6
3046
PAROZ Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H20
01:47:23
00:08:54
7
3739
FATTON Grégoire
1988
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H30
01:47:54
00:09:25
8
3053
BLANC Pierrick
1996
Belmont-Broye
FR
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H20
01:48:48
00:10:19
9
3088
KESSLER Roman
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H30
01:49:20
00:10:51
10
3036
GINI Balthazar
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H20
01:49:46
00:11:17

CLM - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
637
DIETRICH Léon
2001
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:24:27
2
632
ENZMANN Noah
1999
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:24:59
00:00:32
3
628
SOGUEL Archibald
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:25:02
00:00:35
4
610
MARTI Mickael
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
00:25:10
00:00:43
5
635
RATANO Mirko
2001
Milvignes
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:25:14
00:00:47
6
740
BONJOUR Allan
1991
Dugny
VS
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
00:25:31
00:01:04
7
683
MAYORAZ Patrick
1977
2013
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
00:25:47
00:01:20
8
633
DUPRÉ Arnaud
2003
La Brillaz
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:26:12
00:01:45
9
680
RAMOS Francisco
1981
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
ESP
CLM - Hommes H40
00:26:16
00:01:49
10
641
WYRSCH Guillaume
1998
Colombier
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:26:22
00:01:55

Trail - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3024
HOFER Monique
1978
Tschugg
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F40
01:57:09
2
3004
CRAUSAZ Morgane
1992
Pleigne
JU
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F20
01:57:33
00:00:24
3
3031
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F40
01:58:13
00:01:04
4
3724
ROTH Selina
2003
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Juniors F -20
01:59:43
00:02:34
5
3005
WAELLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F20
02:00:34
00:03:25
6
3173
JAUSLIN Alice
1992
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F20
02:05:35
00:08:26
7
3740
GUYOT - TISSOT Virginie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F30
02:08:00
00:10:51
8
3021
TAVERNIER Aline
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F30
02:08:17
00:11:08
9
3006
ANTILLE Coralie
1992
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F20
02:10:05
00:12:56
10
3027
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F40
02:10:52
00:13:43

CLM - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
570
GEISER Nathalie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
00:28:17
2
607
WERRO Audrey
2004
Courtepin
FR
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
00:28:26
00:00:09
3
543
MONNEY Marion
2000
Corpataux
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:28:51
00:00:34
4
721
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:29:32
00:01:15
5
548
DONZALLAZ Charlotte
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:29:44
00:01:27
6
560
SOTO Diana
1988
Mannens
FR
ESP
CLM - Femmes F30
00:30:51
00:02:34
7
724
NAEGELI Cynthia
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
00:32:00
00:03:43
8
544
JACQUAT Marine
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:32:17
00:04:00
9
794
BERBERAT Suzanne
2003
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:32:17
00:04:00
10
552
SCHUBNELL Lisa
1995
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:32:22
00:04:05