Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

2256 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

111KM - Elites Dames
20

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
33
OSWALD Cornelia
1985
Leibnitz
-
AUT
111KM - Elites Dames
39
MegaJoule
SIGG Magdalena
1984
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
390
UYTTEBROECK Claire
1984
2053
NE
RSA
111KM - Elites Dames
337
Léman running
LUTZELSCHWAB Delphine
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
55
SIBILLE Diane
1984
Boulogne
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
50
PISAPIA Jennyfer
1986
Vendres
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
414
CHALLANDES Chloé
1985
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
31
BANNWARTH Claire
1989
Huningue
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
35
L.O.S.T
VIONNET Magali
1991
Bernex
GE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
454
BUSSARD Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
45
DNH
BERTHOUD Aurelia
1997
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
448
PERRIARD Stephanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
462
WAGENER-KAYSER Lis
1983
Heisdorf
-
LUX
111KM - Elites Dames
51
PEYRARD Ella
1994
Trevoux
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
53
FOURNIER Alice
1994
Courbevoie
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
36
Team Scott
ANDREY Sophie
1984
Reichenbach Im Kandertal
BE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
377
GETZ Lisa Renee
1983
Gingins
VD
USA
111KM - Elites Dames
40
TAQUET Charlotte
1987
78160
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
54
Team Trail Paris
MARONE Dior
1988
Paris 13
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
397
intensity workout
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames

111KM - Elites Hommes
145

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
81
PERNET Jonathan
1988
La Conversion
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
415
GOUJON Rémy
1997
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
357
Dynamic Sporting Club
DURIEUX Laurent
1990
La Chapelle D'aunainville
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
26
PETIT Maxime
1994
Yssingeaux
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
315
FANKHAUSER Tamas
1984
Grandson
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
440
WICHT Michaël
1987
Lossy
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
143
DUBI Michel
1987
Gumefens
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
385
Endurance Coaching
THOMET François
1986
Belfaux
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
166
Haldemann
HALDEMANN Dominique
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
316
BERTHOUD Dimitri
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
322
Bodycoureur
BECERRA Alan
1991
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
168
Ponction!
BARRELET David
1990
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
174
BOQUET Kevin
1987
Chêne Bougeries
GE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
125
Runnin'grez
CUISSET Jason
1993
Beauvechain
VD
BEL
111KM - Elites Hommes
11
SPRENGER Manuel
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
332
MOY Nils
1992
Cuers
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
149
MANCINI Giovanni
1986
Prilly
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
234
Running Yvonand
SACCHETTO Davide
1983
Yvonand
VD
ITA
111KM - Elites Hommes
121
Gary Bauer
BAUER Gary
1983
Oissel
-
FGU
111KM - Elites Hommes
146
CLAPIER Patrice
1984
Saint-Benoît
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
236
NYC
BROCHET Thomas
1984
Oisseau Le Petit
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
478
BERGER Martin
1984
Häg-Ehrsberg
-
GER
111KM - Elites Hommes
218
DUBOIS Christophe
1984
La Londe
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
481
TEAM SENATRAIL
FUZEAU Alain
1984
Truyes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
465
Les Chaussettes Roses
CADIER Jean-Clair
1985
Angers
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
362
MENEGAUX Sébastien
1985
Saint Genest Malifaux
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
64
BIROT Geoffray
1985
Founex
VD
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
373
BARTLOME Deny
1986
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
473
VAUTHIER Vladimir
1986
Villeret
BE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
13
ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE ATHLETISME
HECQUET Stephane
1986
Clermont-Ferrand
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
191
CARDENAS Florian
1987
Vendres
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
340
Stephane Gavalda
GAVALDA Stephane
1987
Boujan Sur Libron
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
153
Gym la Coudre
COLLAUD Etienne
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
418
JAQUES Christian
1988
Provence
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
203
ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS
RENOIRE Loic
1988
Tours
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
293
PSA Oxygene
PHAM Patrick
1988
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
100
Basel Dragons
LEFEBVRE Quentin
1988
Huningue
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
444
GERBER Martin
1989
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
18
Pacé en Courant
SOURDIN Florian
1990
Pacé
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
4
ELLE ERRE ASD
SALVETTI Carlo
1990
Bergamo
-
ITA
111KM - Elites Hommes
467
CARC Romont
CRAUSAZ Michaël
1990
Bulle
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
320
GINDRAT Gabriel
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
139
BEYAERT Leonard
1991
Niederrohrdorf
AG
BEL
111KM - Elites Hommes
20
VILLANOVA Hugo
1997
Bordeaux
FR
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
19
ANTOINE Samuel
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
6
DOS SANTOS Yannis
2000
Annemasse
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
474
(Trail)Running Broye-Jorat
CHAPPUIS Simon
1985
Vulliens
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
157
Florian Vaney
VANEY Florian
1994
Etagnières
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
99
CA Marly
SALLIN Dimitri
1988
Enney
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
402
MICHEL Grégoire
1984
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
313
BERNARD Guillaume
1983
Rennes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
329
GASMI Souleymane
1984
Boussieres
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
83
Chantonnay raid
TURCAUD Benjamin
1985
St Germain De Princay
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
423
GUIGUE Pascal
1984
Nîmes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
428
Canapé
LIECHTI Loïc
1991
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
107
Tanguy LE BRIS
LE BRIS Tanguy
1989
Brest
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
276
BLOCH Marco
1984
Herisau
AR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
96
Les Amis de la Course
AGASSIS Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
165
PYTHON Benoit
1990
Peseux
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
179
CHRIST Benoit
1984
Tassin La Demi Lune
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
61
ADOT 25
PATTON Paul
1995
Pontarlier
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
380
LINDECKER Téo
1995
Cunelières
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
388
Echappées Breizh Running
DUBOIS Frédéric
1983
Lampaul Plouarzel
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
266
Pookie
PLESSIS Alexandre
1992
Courbevoie
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
15
DAVID Florian
1990
Fribourg
FR
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
419
LATCHOUMANE Florent
1986
Saint Clotilde
FR
REU
111KM - Elites Hommes
114
Team trail Paris
ACAMPORA Olivier
1985
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
118
PLANCHEREL Arnaud
1988
Bern
BE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
437
STEFANINI Mickaël
1988
Schiltigheim
-
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
110
Team Page
OBERSON Romain
1986
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
352
Delbende Team
DELBENDE Edouard
1993
44000 - Nantes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
98
TRICOTEL Nicolas
1992
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
23
PLISSON Geoffrey
1987
Villeneuve Le Comte
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
152
STARK Guillaume
1993
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
369
Faucigny Athletic Club
BOUTEILLE Rémi
1996
Cluses
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
7
Blond runners
GODET Sebastien
1985
Le Haillan
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
383
LEPINE Christophe
1983
Courances
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
25
ASPOC Triathlon
DELAURE Alexandre
1995
Lyon
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
259
Zazatsara Athlétique club de Chiconi
DAUTREY Emilien
1989
Sada
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
10
TEAM TRAIL PARIS
PAVY Hadrien
1993
Herblay Sur Seine
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes