Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

190 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
901
Le Gang
CORMINBOEUF Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
907
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
BORLOZ Coline
2015
Roche
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
909
TRT Monthey
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choëx
VS
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
914
Team Prof
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
919
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
921
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Joana
2014
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
922
ZIÖRJEN Tina
2015
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
17

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
902
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
903
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
904
Birikino
BRUTTIN Dorian
2015
Trélex
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
905
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
906
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
908
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
910
Le Gang
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
911
Le Gang
RAMOSAJ Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
912
CYCLOMANIACS VEVEYSE
DALSTEIN PEREIRA Arthur
2014
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
913
DALSTEIN PEREIRA Gabriel
2016
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
915
Team prof
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
916
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Kyrian
2015
Allinges
-
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
917
LAYAZ Guillaume
2015
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
0
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
918
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
920
ALEX MOOS RACING
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
923
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

U10 - U15 - Filles
10

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
705
ZetaCycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
709
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
720
TEAM ALLINGES-PUBLIER
DAL PAN Juliette
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
723
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
734
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
738
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
739
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
741
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
745
ALEX MOOOS RACING
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
751
MINOT Meloise
2013
Montagny
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles

U10 - U15 - Garçons
44

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
702
VC Payerne Racing
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
703
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
704
ZetaCycling club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
706
VC Payerne-ProCycles
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
707
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
708
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
710
VC Payerne Racing
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
711
Pogi Team Generali
REMON Marcos
2012
Bellevue
-
ESP
U10 - U15 - Garçons
712
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
713
CONVERT Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
714
BERAUDO Daniel
2010
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
715
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
716
Velosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
717
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
718
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
719
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
721
TEAM ALLINGES-PUBLIER
DAL PAN Martin
2012
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
722
VC Fully
COPPENS Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
724
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
725
Vélosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
726
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
BORLOZ Maxime
2010
Roche
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
728
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
729
Union Cycliste Gessienne
HUAUX Virgil
2009
Gex
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
730
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
731
CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOIS
RIBORDY Mika
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
732
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
733
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
MINNIG Ilan
2012
Montricher
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
735
Pedale bulloise
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
736
Vélo club Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
737
Union Cycliste Gessienne
FOURNIER Lilian
2012
Prevessin-Moens
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
740
Velosprint Cossonay
LOPEZ Esteban
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
742
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
727
o2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
743
Cyclophile Sédunois
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
0
Cyclophile Sédunois
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
744
Zêta bike
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
0
Zêta bike
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
746
Vélo Club Vevey
NEYROUD Léo
2009
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
747
MONNARD Ferdinand
2012
Vevey
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
748
CA Riviera
HAWKEY Jules
2010
Vevey
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
750
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Nino
2012
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
749
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
752
MINOT Augustin
2009
Montagny Sur Beaume
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
10

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
502
CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
503
VC PAYERNE RACING TEAM
SAVARY Martin
2006
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
504
Cyclophile Sédunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
506
Vélo-Club Payerne - Procycles
PILLONEL Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
507
VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
510
VC Echallens
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
512
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
513
Alouette.ch/VCPerrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
518
VTT Pays de Gavot
VESIN Andrea
2006
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets

Dames
10

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
505
Team Menoud-Bike
FRAGNIÈRE Charline
1998
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Dames
508
Vélo Club Nyon
BEAUVIR Claire
2005
Eysins
VD
SUI
Dames
509
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
511
CC littoral
LÜTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames
514
Rushteam Ecublens
SAINLEZ Estelle
1990
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Dames
515
The Braap!! Life
GLAUS Flurina
1997
Bäriswil
BE
SUI
Dames
516
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELE Isabelle
1965
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
Dames
517
SPRY Rachel
1990
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
GBR
Dames
519
BH-Cycling-Team - O2 MTB La Tour-de-Trême
OVERNEY Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Dames
520
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Marianne
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Dames

U19 - Juniors Hommes
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
The PAC CX Team
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes