Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

206 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
505
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
507
Overney Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Dames
O2 MTB
508
Wyssen Léane
2003
Loveresse (JB)
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
Vélo Club Tramelan
509
Wyssen Morgane
2000
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
Vélo club Tramelan
510
Fragniere Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
Cyclophile Sédunois
511
Locatelli Lambercier Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Dames
Tri4fun
512
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames
CC littoral
516
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Dames
Team Prof
517
IMBERT ALICE
2000
Bons en chablais
-
FRA
Dames
Team Performance Cycling
523
Beauvir Claire
2005
Eysins
VD
SUI
Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
525
ECUYER Maud
2000
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Dames
Tri Club Genève

Hommes
26

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
13
Agolino Giani
1998
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vélocité
14
de Saint-Exupéry Marin
1996
Vevey
VD
FRA
Hommes
15
Sanchez David
1994
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vélocité
101
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
102
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
Cogeas-Sogecoma-Akros CT/ montreux rennaz cyclisme
103
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
Sprinter Club Lignon
104
Wenger Florian
1994
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
Hommes
Team Cycles Tesag Uvex
105
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Hommes
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
106
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
Hommes
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
107
Gandrey Carl
1997
Bovernier
VS
FRA
Hommes
Velo Club TOURNUS
108
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes
UC Montheysanne
109
Delaloye Jonas
2002
Villars-sur-Glâne
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
110
Roth Vincent
2001
Montagny-pres-yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
Velo club Echallens
111
Schmid Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Hommes
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
112
Bolliger Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Hommes
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
113
Bard Nicolas
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
Hommes
Team MTB Scott Fribourg
114
ETCHEGARAY Adrien
1993
Bussigny
VD
FRA
Hommes
EUSKADI
115
Ambert Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophiles Sédunois
116
Kaeslin Etienne
1994
Syens
VD
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile Aigle
117
Conod Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
Léman Racing Club
118
Oberli Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
VC Perrefitte
119
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
Cimes Cycle
120
Scheidegger Alex
2001
+41344955822
LU
SUI
Hommes
VC Schötz / GoIn-Koller AG
121
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Hommes
VS Cossonay
122
Debons Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois /AMCB
127
Santer Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYON

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Corminboeuf Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Le Gang
904
Roberto Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
912
Lüthi Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Team Prof
916
Fellay Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
902
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
903
Morel Kylian
2016
Bulle
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
905
Corminboeuf Jules
2019
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Le Gang
906
Saugy Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
907
Lopez Sacha
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
908
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Vélosprint Cossonay
909
Ramosaj Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Le Gang
910
Ramosaj Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Le Gang
911
Forestier Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
913
Lüthi Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Team prof
914
Duchemin Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
915
Fellay Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
917
Favre Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
O2MounTainBike
957
Roh Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Kids Bike Horizon
958
Ruchti Maxime
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
18

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Corminboeuf Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Pro Cycles SCOTT Sports
202
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Team Dupasquier Sport Bike
203
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
204
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Passion Velo
205
Duperrut Christopher
1988
St-Saphorin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Cyclophile morgiens
206
Boscardin Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
B-Cycles
207
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Ciclissimo
208
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
209
Gehring Josué
1992
Commugny
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Rushteam Ecublens
210
Besse Jean-Claude
1992
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
Masters 1
Rushteam Ecublens
211
Besse Daniel
1992
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters 1
Rushteam Ecublens
212
Coty Benjamin
1991
Lutry
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Curtinaux Cycling Team
213
Duchemin Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Masters 1
214
Forchelet David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Rushteam Ecublens
215
Fellay Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
231
Rüegg Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Rushteam Ecublens
232
Genet Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
233
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Masters 1
VC Vignoble Cylcerc

Masters 2
26

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Delmatti Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
302
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
303
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
304
Uldry José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
305
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
vc fribourg
306
LIOTIER Fabien
1981
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Masters 2
UC GESSIENNE
307
Michaud Arnaud
1979
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Zeta Cycling Club
308
Ballmer Laurent
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Cimes Cycle
309
Rochat Sylvain
1977
Féchy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
310
Lozano Daniel (Amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Team sudero
311
Jaccard Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC ECHALLENS
312
Rendulic Leonard
1982
Cologny
GE
SUI
Masters 2
VELO PERFECTION
313
Delacombaz olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
314
convert laurent
1975
remaufens
FR
BEL
Masters 2
Team Dummgrun
315
Zeller Oliver
1973
Murten
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Tempo-Sport - BE THE CHANGE
316
Weber Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
Vélo Club Tramelan
317
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Vélo Club Echallens
318
Crettenand Olivier
1976
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
Cyclophile Sédunois
319
huaux romain
1979
GEX
-
FRA
Masters 2
Union Cycliste Gessienne
320
Melchior Sébastien
1977
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Masters 2
Vc Echallens
334
Dumartheray Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride.ch
335
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride
336
Di Mare Luca
1974
Morges
VD
SUI
Masters 2
337
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
sudero
338
Golay Florian
1977
FULLY
VS
SUI
Masters 2
CROSSROAD CYCLES
339
Zampieri Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Masters 2
TEAM TESAG UVEX

Masters 3
30

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo Club Payerne - ProCycles
402
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 3
CYCLES SUDERO
403
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
404
Risse Gargamel
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
406
Infantolino Sébastien
1971
Trélex
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Velo Perfection
407
Bitterli Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Masters 3
bikecenter radsport / RSC Aaretal
408
Cantillo Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
individuel
409
SAVARY MICHEL
1971
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Masters 3
GS Ajoie
410
Fragniere Jean-jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
Cyclophile Sédunois
411
Eymann Jean-Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
412
Ferrari Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3
Gs Ajoie
413
Forchelet Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
Club Cycliste du Littoral
414
Gillon Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
CX Team The PACT
415
Bolliger Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
416
Schertenleib Bruno
1966
Kappel (SO)
SO
SUI
Masters 3
VC Steinmaur / Radsport Wyser
417
Hübscher Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
The PACT CX TEAM
418
Bard Alain
1966
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Pédale Bulloise
419
Losey Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
Masters 3
team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
420
Fumeaux Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
THE PACT CX TEAM
421
Faiss Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 3
VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo Valais
422
MOLLI DIDIER
1970
CHAMONIX
-
FRA
Masters 3
423
Flury Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
MXT Béroche
424
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 3
VC Perrefitte
425
Favre Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
O2MountainBike
426
Pillonel Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo-Club Payerne Procycles
427
Weber Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Team Andrey Cycles
428
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 3
436
Barras Michel
1969
Corin
VS
SUI
Masters 3
Cyclophile sédunois
437
Smith Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC VALLORBE

U10 - U15 - Filles
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Dell'Orto Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
Team Allinges-Publier
705
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Zeta Cycling Club
709
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
724
Michaud Eloïse
2011
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Zeta Cycling Club
739
Jaccard Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VC Echallens
740
Dell'Orto Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
Team Allinges-Publier
743
Roh Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Cyclophile sédunois
744
Roh Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Cyclophile sédunois
749
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VELO CLUB ORBE

U10 - U15 - Garçons
49

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Salamin Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
0
Cottet Sami
2011
Luins
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
701
Roberto Mathias
2010
cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
702
Bersier Jules
2010
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne Racing
703
Fincoeur Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
704
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
ZetaCycling club
706
Brodard Théo
2010
Neyruz FR
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne-ProCycels
707
Berthoud Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
708
Berthoud Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
cyclomaniacs veveyse
710
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne Racing
711
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
712
Convert Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
713
Le Goff Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
714
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
715
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
716
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
717
Di Nino Maël
2010
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Illiez bike
718
Poget Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
719
Morel Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
720
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
721
Zobel Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
722
Berset Jonathan
2013
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélosprint Cossonay
723
Perrinjaquet Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Zêta cycling
725
Michaud Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
726
Salamin Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
727
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Nyon
728
Ribordy Mika
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
CYCLOPHILES SEDUNOIS
729
Maître Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
GS Ajoie
730
Hänggeli Milo
2008
Gletterens
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cycles Tesag Uvex
731
Vihocencu Victor
2008
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélosprint Cossonax
732
Cottet Sami
2011
Luins
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
733
Briand Leny
2012
Chevilly
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
734
Lopez Esteban
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
735
Longchamp Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
736
Costea Andrei
2008
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
737
Maître Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
GS Ajoie
738
jaccard mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC ECHALLENS
741
Galley Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Payerne
742
Merli Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
745
PAGNANI Fabio
2011
La Sarraz
VD
ITA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
746
Reduce Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
747
Reduce Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
748
piccand tim
2008
marsens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Pedale bulloise
750
kaspi Léandre
2012
Boussens
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
vélosprint Cossonay
751
Weber Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Tramelan
752
Favre Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
O2MounTainBike
753
Melchior Martin
2010
Epalinges
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vc Echallens
754
convert gauthier
2010
Remaufens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
755
Flodin Noah
2009
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Excelsior Martigny
502
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
CCL
503
Savary Martin
2006
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VÉLO CLUB PAYERNE RACING TEAM
504
José Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
513
Oberli Lény
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Perrefitte / Alouette.ch
514
Weber Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Tramelan
515
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
518
Pillonel Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Payerne - Procycles
524
Escrieut Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Pédale Bulloise

U17 - Cadettes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
506
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
VC Kerzers

U19 - Juniors Hommes
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
2
Graf Noan
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
HUMARD Vélo-Passion CHAZAL - VC Fribourg
3
Hübscher Arthur
2005
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
VC Fribourg
4
stettler guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
montreux - rennaz cyclisme/ Cross Road Cycle
5
Roh Nathan
2005
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
6
Piccand Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Team fribourg cycling dvp
7
Van Nijverseel Linus
2005
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Montreux-rennaz cyclisme
8
Crettenand Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois