Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

769 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

1 Tour - Cadets
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
506
MATHIS Vannay
2007
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
531
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Clément
2007
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
545
CHARREX Téo
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
590
MARAND Liam
2007
Leytron
VS
-
1 Tour - Cadets
658
BÉRARD Louis
2006
-
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
674
CA Vouvry
MARIÉTHOZ Shayne
2005
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
677
TISSOT Mathieu
2007
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
700
Ski valais
VOCAT Cyril
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
701
DELLE DONNE Raffaele
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
2642
CO Leytron 11A
TEIXEIRA Rodrigo
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets

1 Tour - Cadettes
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
530
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Chloé
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
538
ALBUQUERQUE Raquel
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
546
CABV Martigny
FANTI Luna
2005
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
589
CHARBONNET Malaurie
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
605
JUILLERAT Clélia
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
610
CA Sion
PAHUD Mathilde
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
628
SAINT-LEGER Cannelle
2007
Vetroz
VS
FRA
1 Tour - Cadettes
673
SG St-Maurice
MARIETHOZ Noriah
2007
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
679
MICHELLOD Louise
2007
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
684
SIMONETTA Morgane
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes

1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
39

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
518
SC Saillon
BERTHOLET Christian
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
519
--
DIMIC Danijel
1994
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
520
Les Trotteurs
GILLIOZ Julien
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
534
Ecole d'Isérables
BOSON Nolwenn
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
535
Ecole d'Isérables
ARLETTAZ Océane
1996
Salvan
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
536
Ecole d'Isérables
MONNET Sylvie
1992
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
539
Téléverbier
MARET Valérie
1977
Levron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
540
Téléverbier
BLANCHET Elodie
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
541
Téléverbier
BOURGEOIS Jérémie
1999
Vollèges
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
542
Téléverbier
PERNEY Marie-Laure
1981
Liddes
VS
FRA
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
552
Team Fée Clochette
JACQUIER Jenny
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
556
Ferblanterie Bruchez & Fils SA
BRUCHEZ Gillian
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
557
TEAM FEE CLOCHETTE
FERILLI Corrado
1980
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
566
TEAM FÉE CLOCHETTE
DAVEN Estelle
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
567
Ferblanterie Bruchez & Fils SA
BRUCHEZ Nathanael
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
569
Team Fée Clochette
HÉRITIER Aude
1983
Salins
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
571
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
572
PADESTE Daniela
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
573
DAYER Gabrielle
1986
Hérémence
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
574
CARRON Amélia
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
575
LIARD Anne
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
577
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 2
RAPILLARD Ludivine
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
578
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 2
BLANC Marie
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
579
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 2
JUSTAMOND Yoann
1978
Saxon
VS
FRA
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
580
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 3
GRANGE Carmen
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
581
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 3
SCHMUTZ Eve
1978
Fullyfully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
582
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 3
BRIDY Corinne
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
588
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 3
DORSAZ Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
606
RAIFFEISEN
BRUCHEZ Swanny
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
611
CO LEYTRON
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
614
CO Leytron
METTAZ Pascal
1984
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
615
Ecole d'Isérables
DE BONI Magaly
1994
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
645
TEAM FÉE CLOCHETTE
ROCHAT Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
647
CO LEYTRON
CRETTENAND Kevin
1985
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
651
CO Leytron
TEIXEIRA José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
652
TEAM FEE CLOCHETTE
JACQUIER Florian
1980
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
681
aucun
CLOAREC Christophe
1968
La Tzoumaz
VS
FRA
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
682
aucun
SEGURA Francoise
1965
Lausanne
VD
FRA
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
683
aucun
CLOAREC-SEGURA Maelle
2007
Lausanne
VD
FRA
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours

1 Tour - Dames 1
34

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
502
LUISIER Mitri
1991
Ayent
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
503
Manon Genetti
GENETTI Manon
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
504
Tiffany Gaillard
GAILLARD Tiffany
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
507
BINGGELI Anja
1993
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
508
VOUILLAMOZ Séverine
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
514
Runnigfreaks NordlysSport Leuk
MARTY Kathrin
1989
Fieschertal
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
516
CASierre
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
521
CRETTENAND Sophie
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
522
MARTINET Françoise
1991
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
527
Groupe Mutuel
KUNKEL Cassandra
1992
Leytron
VS
-
1 Tour - Dames 1
543
Prabé Aventures
LIAND Marylou
1983
Aven
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
553
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Theres
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
554
MARIANI Nadine
1985
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
555
RÉMONDEULAZ Gaëlle
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
558
FELLAY Frédérique
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
565
La Foulée Saillonintze
LEDUC Vanessa
1988
Saillon
VS
FRA
1 Tour - Dames 1
570
RODUIT Fabienne
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
586
DORLAC Rebecca
1986
Saillon
VS
-
1 Tour - Dames 1
592
POULIN Soraya
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
594
PIERROZ Sara
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
598
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Emmanuelle
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
600
DAYER Noémie
1997
Ardon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
613
ROBYR Stéphanie
1983
Marly
FR
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
616
COTTURE-COPPEY Anne
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
618
RODUIT Marie
1993
1913
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
620
SG St-Maurice
NICOULAZ Meryl
1986
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
622
BENEY Valentina
1994
Ayent
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
630
CLIVAZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
631
JEPLETING Nesphine
1996
Saillon
VS
KEN
1 Tour - Dames 1
641
REGENFUS SANS Julie
2002
Chatelaine
GE
ESP
1 Tour - Dames 1
649
CABV MARTIGNY
GUEX Lisa
2002
Collonges
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
655
BANNWART Flavie
1987
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
672
SAUTHIER Anouchka
1999
Sion Arvillard
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
702
Les Trotteurs
REVAZ Caroline
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1

1 Tour - Dames 2
33

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
84
ANSELIN ROBYR Annick
1970
Chermignon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
104
BENEY Isabelle
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
505
Ride Spirit
PORTNER Melanie
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
517
CA Vétroz
FOURNIER Carole
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
525
MUHLHEIM Delphine
1981
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
549
DUC VOLLUZ Sophie
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
551
La foulée saillonintze
VOUILLOZ Stephanie
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
564
MARIÉTHOD Chantal
1960
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
587
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
602
MICHELLOD Aline
1979
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
604
HREBEC Laura
1977
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
607
DI PINTO Nathalie
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
619
RIBEIRO Cristina
1971
Les Agettes
VS
POR
1 Tour - Dames 2
621
Maria Cristina Cassaz
CASSAZ Maria Cristina
1970
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
623
GFELLER Ines
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
624
ROSAIRE Françoise
1976
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
632
MOULIN Sarah
1980
Vollèges
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
635
DUAY Pascaline
1978
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
636
MONAY Céline
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
640
Les Trotteurs
WEINSTEIN Michelle
1956
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
643
COLOMBARA Valérie
1967
Monthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
644
SCHNEIDER Daniela
1979
Aigle
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
646
Les Toutangueules
MOULIN Valérie
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
654
BESSE BARRAS Camille
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
656
TISSIÈRES Aline
1977
Champéry
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
660
BIANCO Sandrine
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
662
LSVO
SCHIBLI Gaby
1953
Steg Vs
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
668
La foulée Saillonintze
MEIZOZ Valérie
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
671
CA Sion
CARRUZZO DESSIMOZ Stéphanie
1978
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
675
La Foulée saillonintze
BARBY Catherine
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
678
GENET Mélanie
1980
Chemin
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
685
SCHAER Monique
1978
Le Châble
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
698
BURNIER Jocelyne
1949
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2

1 Tour - Nordic Walking
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
510
MÉTRAL Mathieu
2001
Chalais
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
511
DAYER Mélissa
2001
Hérémence
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
547
CASSEGRAIN Caroline
1958
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
548
CASSEGRAIN Philippe
1955
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
591
Team Groupe Mutuel
ANÇAY Albertine
1963
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
625
FORMAZ Sandrine
1978
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
637
AUBRY Aline
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
665
LUISIER THURRE Karine
1972
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
666
SALAMIN Christelle
1972
Veyras
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
667
LUISIER Nicole
1950
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
680
SIMONETTA Marie
1972
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
686
Ma petire entreprise
GÜNTER Denise
1966
Einigen
BE
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
690
FOURNIER Gabriela
1970
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
691
THURRE Sandrine
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
694
NICOULAS Teresa
1978
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
696
SCHNEIDER Margrit
1953
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
697
FERREIRA GONCALVES Maria
1978
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
699
KÜBLER Christelle
1976
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking

1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
60

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
JACQUIER Patrick
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
509
THURRE Loïc
1998
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
512
David Fournier challenges
FOURNIER David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
513
RODUIT Pascal
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
515
RunnigfreaksNordlyssportLeuker
MARTY Stefan
1986
Fieschertal
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
523
MARTINET Valentin
1993
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
524
Groupe Mutuel
KUNKEL Corentin
1991
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
526
fc running
CARDOSO Carlos
1991
Bussigny-Pres-Lausanne
VD
POR
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
528
CHARBONNET Léonard
1978
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
529
Quentin Seppey
SEPPEY Quentin
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
532
Move eat
CLIVAZ François
1992
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
533
TERRIER Philippe
1971
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
537
La Foulée Saillonnintse
DERUELLE Jean-Paul
1957
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
544
La Foulée Saillonintze
CHARREX David
1982
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
550
CS 13 Etoiles Sion
PRAZ Patrick
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
559
Les petits bonhommes en mousse
BERCLAZ Florent
1995
Anniviers
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
560
Les petits bonhommes en mousse
BERCLAZ Brice
1998
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
561
La Foulée Saillonintze
FOURNIER Blaise
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
562
CAZZATO Fabrizio
1984
Saillon
VS
ITA
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
563
JOURNEL Olivier
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
568
GROSS Keevin
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
583
L.L&B.S l'immobilière Sàrl
FAVRE Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
584
GRANGE Jean-Claude
1960
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
585
BONVIN Sébastien
1997
Réchy
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
593
KOLINSKI Jacob
1982
1912
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
595
Team Hérens
THÉODOLOZ Nicolas
1980
Vernamiège
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
596
TROILLET David
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
597
CA Vétroz
BESSARD Joël
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
599
TROILLET Damien
1999
Versegere
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
601
RÉMONDEULAZ David
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
603
DORSAZ Pierrick
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
608
Ruffieux
RUFFIEUX Emeric
1989
St.-Saphorin
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
609
PAHUD Grégory
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
612
Leytron
BLANCHET Patrice
1971
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
617
LÉGER Stève
1974
Volleges
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
626
LONFAT Jacques
1962
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
627
SAINT-LÉGER Cédric
1973
Vetroz
VS
FRA
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
629
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Cédric
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
633
Foulée Saillonintze
RODUIT Benjamin
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
634
LAFOLIE Alexandre
1970
1963
VS
BEL
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
638
ALBUQUERQUE Rafael
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
639
MARET Laurent
1984
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
642
SIMÕES GOMES Gabriel
2000
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
648
CABV Martigny
GABIOUD Rémy
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
650
CABV MARTIGNY
LANGEL David
2002
Vouvry
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
653
BARMAN Jérémie
1984
Chemin Dessus
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
657
FERNANDES Alexandre
1993
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
659
BÉRARD Christophe
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
661
FOURNIER Romain
1985
Champsec
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
663
LSVO
SCHIBLI Armin
1946
Steg
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
664
Traileurs de l'Ardève
BUCHARD Arnaud
1990
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
669
La Foulée Saillonintze
BENDER Alain
1969
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
670
Team Brasserie du Chable
FAVRE Guillaume
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
676
BRUCHEZ Alain
1967
Le Châble
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
687
TORRENT Adrien
2001
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
688
BRUCHEZ Olivier
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
689
SPICHER Romain
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
692
DAYER Etienne
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
693
MICHELLOD Nicolas
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
695
BERTHOLET Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)

2 Tours - Dames
30

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
Ca riviera
VAUTHEY Deborah
1974
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
7
Les Trotteurs
DORSAZ Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
10
CARBO Sally
1993
Charrat
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
13
VOUILLOZ Elise
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
14
Swiss athletics
BERGUERAND Anouk
1974
Massongex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
15
CHAPPUIS Elise
1989
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
16
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
17
THIBAULT Mélanie
1986
Saint Pierre De Clages
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
18
PERDRIEU Christelle
1984
Le Sappey
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
21
CORNU Laura
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
27
AEBI Christina
1979
Vuisternens En Ogoz
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
28
GERMANIER Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
31
SWISS PERF TRAINING
DUBOIS Florence
1976
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
32
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
2 Tours - Dames
37
FRANDSEN Amalie
1989
Zeneggen
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
44
LE DANOIS Sonia
1980
Grenoble
-
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
46
FOURNIER Loriane
1999
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
51
DUBUIS Annick
1964
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
52
DAYER Anny
1964
Ardon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
54
Triathlon Club Valais
DIRREN Valérie
1989
Vex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
55
BOILLAT KIREEV Véronique
1962
Echandens
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
61
Triathlon Club Valais
PAYEN Cassandre
1986
Miège
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
68
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
69
SC Im Fang Hochmatt
MOOSER Natacha
1976
Charmey
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
70
SABulle
BAERISWYL Delphine
1982
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
71
FALK Pauline
1999
La Brillaz
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
95
SAS Bern
VOUTAZ Audrey
2001
Champsec
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
99
Intensityworkout.ch
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
101
MACKENZIE Brigid
1984
Sion
VS
GBR
2 Tours - Dames
576
EVEQUOZ Lea
2002
Vernier
GE
SUI
2 Tours - Dames

2 Tours - Relais
30

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
Renauline
BÉTRISEY Pauline
SASSI Renaud
1995
1992
Ayent
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
402
CA Vétroz girls
MABILLARD Delphine
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1988
1991
Saxon
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
403
ProJo la Foulée saillonintze
CARRON Vanessa
RAUSIS Chantal
1977
1970
Saillon
Conthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
404
Les Bobbys
COMBY Jean-Gratien
VOUILLAMOZ Ophélie
1987
1996
Riddes
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
405
CA Vétroz
FALQUET Thierry
FUMEAUX Audrick
1990
1999
Saxon
Erde
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
406
Tinkrihno
DERIVAZ Pascal
THÉODULOZ Vincent
1984
1983
Fully
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
407
pisto
HERTER Basile
HERTER Jules
2000
1999
Ollon Vs
Ollon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
408
CO Grône
GALLIANO Nicolas
MÉTRAILLER Annelies
1973
1987
Chalais
La Forclaz
VS
VS
SUI
BEL
2 Tours - Relais
409
CS 13 Etoiles
JEAN Patrick
BUMANN Samuel
1983
1986
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
410
EP Grône
EMERY Claudine
DUC Sylvie
1982
1991
Corin
Chermignon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
411
Loco Ski
BUCHARD Loïs
MORAND Alexis
2002
2005
Saillon
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
412
Team Werlen
WERLEN Paul
WERLEN Etienne
1972
2000
Chamoson
Chamoson
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
413
Les derniers survivants valaisans
HUBERT Alexandre
DELASOIE Mélanie
1974
1990
Martigny
Les Granges/salvan
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
414
CABV Martigny
GABIOUD Romain
MOTTET Justin
2001
2001
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
415
L'Indispensable
BRUCHEZ Annouk
MEZÖ Frédéric
1981
1988
Riddes
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
416
Hugmo
MORARD Emilie
HUGUENIN-LANDL Barbara
1985
1977
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
AUT
2 Tours - Relais
417
Team Moos
MOOS Yolande
MOOS Firmin
1955
1953
Chippis
Chippis
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
418
IASO BLEU
RODUIT Pascal
QUINODOZ Nicolas
1958
1967
Martigny
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
419
La Passerelle
GAILLARD Xavier
GERMANIER Réginald
1967
1967
Fully
Conthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
420
Crose familly
CROSE Andris
CROSE Kenzo
1984
2006
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
ITA
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
421
5 ans
LUISIER Christophe
MÉTROZ-LUISIER Chrystel
1980
1985
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
422
Les Form'idables
FORMAZ Yves
FORMAZ Maël
1969
1998
Evionnaz
Evionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
423
CA VETROZ GIRLS 2
BENEY Isabelle
BRANDI Laura
1976
1994
Vétroz
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
424
Club 99
ROBYR Thomas
BÉTRISEY Anne
1998
1996
Chermignon-Bas
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
425
Les frangins
FORT Maxime
FORT Jeremie
2001
1994
Martigny
Salvan
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
426
Bauer Family
BAUER Christian
BAUER Anna
1969
2001
Savièse
Pully
VS
VD
SUI
-
2 Tours - Relais
427
Nendaz Team
DÉLÈZE Julien
BOURBAN Grégoire
1983
1984
Baar (nendaz)
Bramois
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
428
GAY-CROSIER Aurelien
BUCHARD Damien
2000
2000
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
-
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
429
DIMITRI Gabioud
FROSSARD Lucas
2003
2003
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
-
-
2 Tours - Relais
430
Tapadzo
MICHELLOD Simon
RODUIT Fernand
2003
1962
Bourguillon
Saillon
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais

2 Tours - Seniors
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
OGGIER Alain
1993
Conthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
8
SG St-Maurice
GOSPARINI Danael
1985
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
12
CHARDONNENS Jean-Côme
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
20
EMERY Mathias
1984
Corin
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
22
Commune de Leytron
RAMUZ Joseph
1985
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
24
César Costa Race
FELLAY Yann
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
25
SOARES David
1986
Lavey-Morcles
VD
POR
2 Tours - Seniors
26
ROBYR Maxime
2002
Chermignon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
29
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
BOUVIER Maxime
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
2 Tours - Seniors
30
BCVs Mount Asics
LEBOEUF François
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
33
2M4U COACHING
MARET Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
35
Dahu L'Team
CRETIGNIER Titouan
1996
Vetraz Monthoux
-
FRA
2 Tours - Seniors
36
ANDENMATTEN Simon
1986
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
40
FC 4 Rivières
FELLAY Yann
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
45
ROSSIER Valery
1992
Salins
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
49
BIDAUD Raphaël
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
57
FRANZI Robin
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
63
La Foulée Saillonintze
DUAY Ludovic
1983
Saillon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
64
CHEVRIER Xavier
1990
Aosta
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
65
NDIEMA Erick Leon
1990
Saillon
VS
KEN
2 Tours - Seniors
66
Cabv Martigny
KONÉ Taly
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
74
LAFOLIE Tom
2009
Vétroz
VS
BEL
2 Tours - Seniors
77
MORARD Jonathan
1992
Granges
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
78
DELATTRE Adrien
1986
Leytron
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Seniors
79
VOUILLOZ Lionel
1995
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
86
CA Sierre
THEYTAZ Jean-Pierre
1983
Sierre
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
88
BCVs Mount Asics Team
QUINODOZ Bastien
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
89
Team Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
COMBY Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
91
COPIN Guillaume
1992
Pully
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
96
KUONEN Julien
1985
Sierre
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
102
Cyclophile sédunois
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors

2 Tours - Vétérans 1
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
COMPRESSPORT/OVERSTIM.S
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
11
-
JONES Patrick
1976
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
19
Passionesportiva
MARET Jacky
1974
Lourtier
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
23
ALFIERI Raffaele
1975
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
39
SAILLEN Pierre
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
48
Droit du Catogne
VOUTAZ Jean-Christophe
1981
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
50
Triathlon Club Valais
ROCHAT Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
53
Triathlon Club Valais
DIRREN Francois
1979
Vex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
56
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
58
CABV Martigny
BESSARD Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
59
Physiosport Jacques Troillet
FANTI Gregoire
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
60
BALDUCHELLI Yan
1979
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
62
PETOUD Fabrice
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
72
Ski-Club Saillon
PUTALLAZ Thomas
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
75
GÜNTER Stéphane
1972
Einigen
BE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
76
JORIS Olivier
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
82
Filliez
FILLIEZ Jean-Henri
1978
Bagnes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
83
CS 13 Etoiles
DUPRAZ Frédéric
1974
Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
85
RODUIT Cédric
1976
St-Saphorin-Morges
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
87
MICHAUD Christopher
1981
Noës
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
90
SV Ausserberg
HEYNEN Guido
1978
Ausserberg
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
94
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
97
FORT Nicolas
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1

2 Tours - Vétérans 2
20

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
David Fournier challenges
FOURNIER David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
5
RIBEIRO Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
6
SPAC
PONCET Joel
1970
Magland
-
FRA
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
9
CA Vétroz
VOLTOLINI David
1971
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
34
CS 13 ETOILES
FELLEY Jean-Yves
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
38
Rascal Club
PRAZ Max
1958
Sion 1
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
41
SAUTHIER Jean-Claude
1967
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
42
BERTHOLET Stéphane
1960
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
43
Christian Bauer
BAUER Christian
1969
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
47
ROTH Alexandre
1971
Attalens
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
67
NIGRO Pascal
1965
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
73
Judo Club Sierre
HUGON Jean-Louis
1958
Corin-De-La-Crête
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
80
FOGLIA Francois
1967
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
81
Lauftreff thun
RIBEIRO Albino
1968
Thun
BE
POR
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
92
Eric Rickli
RICKLI Eric
1962
Fribourg
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
93
FELLAY Jean-Denis
1982
Granges
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
98
Intensity Workout
RUSSO Antonio
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
100
Triathlon Club Valais
PUIGSERVER Eric
1964
Saxon
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
103
BCVS MOUNT TEAM
VAUDAN Manu
1971
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
106
RUSSO Michel
1959
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2

Ecoliers A
40

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2601
GUEX Nathanaël
2008
Granges (veveyse)
FR
SUI
Ecoliers A
2602
Saint Maurice
REUSE Jules
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2603
FRAGNIERE Martin
2009
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2604
MARET Damien
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2605
MIRÉTÉ Corentin
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2606
WALKER Arthur
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2607
RODUIT Baptiste
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2608
CRETTENAND Rémy
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2609
GERMANIER Hugo
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2610
MESSERE Ethan
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2611
SAVIOZ Maël
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2612
BLANCHET Noah
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2613
DÉLY Théo
2009
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2614
LUTIGNIER Sasha
2009
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2615
PANNATIER Thoma
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2616
THURRE Bastien
2009
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2617
VOUILLAMOZ Ryan
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2618
MORAND Baptiste
2009
Riddes
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2619
FOURNIER Rafael
2009
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2620
MONNET Maël
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2621
SIERRO Mathis
2008
Vétroz
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2622
VIACCOZ Noé
2008
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2623
ALVES DE BRITO Daniel
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2624
FERREIRA Keryann
2008
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2625
SIERRO Axel
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2626
CARRUPT Nathan
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2627
DISSIÈRE Kevin
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2628
SCHMIDT Maël
2008
+41797746158
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2629
CA Sion
DESSIMOZ Evan
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2630
VAUDAN Baptiste
2008
Bruson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2631
JORIS Adrien
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2632
CABV MARTIGNY
COPT Dany
2009
Orsières
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2633
CABV MARTIGNY
MOULIN Mathéo
2009
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2634
CABV MARTIGNY
RODUIT Matteo
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2635
CABV MARTIGNY
ROTH Marin
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2636
CABV MARTIGNY
SOLAZZI Alessio
2009
Monthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2637
CABV MARTIGNY
COPPENS Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2638
CABV MARTIGNY
VENKER Nathan
2009
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
2639
CABV MARTIGNY
PERRAUDIN Kylian
2009
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2641
CA SIERRE
VALLOTTON Samuel
2009
Montana Village
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
40

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2201
GUEX Jérémie
2010
Granges (veveyse)
FR
SUI
Ecoliers B
2202
BERTHOLET Marc
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2203
CA Sion
DEBONS Arnaud
2011
Savièse
VS
-
Ecoliers B
2204
CA Vétroz
VOUILLAMOZ Timéo
2011
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2205
D'ALESSIO Théo
2010
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2206
CA Sion
HUGUENIN Sébastien
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2207
COPPENS Kean
2011
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2208
CA Sion
SAILLEN Gabriel
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2209
7H MH
GENEVEE Ilias
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2210
6H KD
JACQUEMETTAZ Célien
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2211
7h MH
BRAND Nicolas
2010
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers B
2212
TH MH
BLANCHET Tim
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2213
7H MH
MICHEL Yoann
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2214
6H KD
VOUILLAMOZ Noé
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2215
PRODUIT Camile
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2216
BRIONES Thibo
2011
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers B
2217
PRAZ Aaron
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2218
BOURDIN Rafael
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2219
GIRAUD Emilien
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2220
DUAY Ludovic
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2221
PILLOUD Maxime
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2222
CROSE Massimo
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2223
VEYRE Kylian
2010
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Ecoliers B
2224
CA Sion
DESSIMOZ Lenny
2011
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2225
RÉMONDEULAZ Jules
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2226
FONSECA Diogo
2010
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers B
2227
CHAPPUIS Jules
2011
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers B
2228
BARON Oan
2011
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2229
BIRCHER Guillaume
2011
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2230
CHEVALLEY Eitan
2011
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2231
TRT Monthey
GAY Mathis
2011
Choëx
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2232
CABV MARTIGNY
PANNATIER Martin
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2233
CABV MARTIGNY
FANTI Romeo
2011
Fully
VS
-
Ecoliers B
2234
CABV MARTIGNY
MOULIN Tom
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2235
CHARBONNET Timéo
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2236
Athletica Veveyse
ROTH Nolan
2010
Attalens
FR
SUI
Ecoliers B
2237
Ski Club Etablons
MONNET Matteo
2011
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2238
Ski Club Etablons
FERREIRA Noam
2011
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2239
LÉGER Simon
2010
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2240
CA Sion
GIROUD Simon
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecoliers C
49

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1601
RAYMOND Baptiste
2013
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1602
T-R-T Monthey
BOURBAN Kerian
2012
Collombey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1603
CA Vétroz
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre
2012
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1604
D'ALESSIO Emilien
2012
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1605
6H KD
SAVIOZ Loïc
2012
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1606
5H TR
BRENIER Camille
2013
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1607
4H JD
GIROUD Noam
2013
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1608
5H SA
TIÈCHE Zian
2013
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1609
6H KD
COLLAUD Danny
2012
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1610
GARGANTINI Robin
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1611
SAILLEN Bertil
2013
Ardon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1612
DENJEAN Thibault
2012
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1613
DIAS Angelo
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1614
CRETTENAND Tom
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1615
M'BARKI Rayan
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1616
ESTEVES Aydan
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1617
BAUEN Jules
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1618
PETIT Alonzo
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1619
CHESEAUX Benjamin
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1620
MÉTROZ Théo
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1621
VOCAT Alexis
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1622
VEUILLET Elouan
2012
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1623
PRODUIT Paul
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1624
VOUILLAMOZ Liam
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1625
MARTHE Thibault
2012
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1626
MONNET Maël
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1627
TIMOCHENKO William
2012
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1628
TOUITOU-MAES Clément
2012
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1630
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Clément
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1631
Team Serge Lattion
MARET Dany
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1632
VEYRE Evan
2012
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C
1633
MELET Noé
2013
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C
1634
RAYMOND Adam
2013
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Ecoliers C
1635
CARRON Abel
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1636
SFG Conthey
VUISSOZ Maxime
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1637
Team lattion bruson
BESSE Mathias
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1638
SFG Conthey
ANTILLE Loris
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1639
Lionswill
FELLAY Louan
2013
Massongex
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1640
CABV MARTIGNY
CRITTIN Dany
2012
Salvan
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1641
CABV MARTIGNY
LEBOEUF Emil
2012
Aigle
VD
SUI
Ecoliers C
1642
CABV MARTIGNY
ROTH Augustin
2012
Charrat
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1643
CABV MARTIGNY
BRUCHEZ Tim
2013
Versegères
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1644
Ski Club Etablons
BESSON Liam
2012
Isérables
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1645
Ski Club Etablons
TISSIERES Louis
2013
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1646
Ski Club Etablons
FERREIRA Maé
2012
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1647
Ski Club Etablons
ALBASINI Martin
2012
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1648
Ski Club Etablons
DALVERNY Théo
2013
Denges
VD
SUI
Ecoliers C
1649
GERMANIER Arnaud
2012
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1650
JEAN Félicien
2013
Erde
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C

Ecolières A
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2401
CA Vétroz
FOURNIER Laura
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2402
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Claire
2009
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2403
CABV Martigny
FANTI Laly
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2404
SALL THÉTAZ Myriam
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2405
CA Sion
DEBONS Célia
2008
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2406
AUBRY Eléna
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2407
BRIDY Carine
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2408
CARRUZZO Alice
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2409
FLEURY Thaïs
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2410
HÉRITIER Yoanna
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2411
ALLAMAND Maévane
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2412
MARCHON Elyne
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2413
RYWALSKI Chloé
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2414
CHAPUIS Pauline
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2415
KUBLER Sarah
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2416
NETO Leonor
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2417
MAGLIOCCO Erza
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2418
SAVARY Margo
2008
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2419
Académie Trail Running Valais
ARLETTAZ Marylou
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2420
CABV MARTIGNY
GUILLOU Yuna
2008
Dorenaz
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2421
CABV MARTIGNY
PIERROZ Lily
2008
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2422
CABV MARTIGNY
BOURGEOIS Lola
2009
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2423
CABV MARTIGNY
ROUSSEAUX Valentine
2009
Martigny
VS
FRA
Ecolières A
2424
CABV MARTIGNY
ROUSSEAUX Mathilde
2009
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2425
CABV MARTIGNY
SIBY Mina
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2426
CABV MARTIGNY
BOURGEOIS Laly
2009
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2427
CABV MARTIGNY
FILIPPIN Emma
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2428
DAYER Klara
2008
Saillon
-
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
36

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
SG St-Maurice
CHAMBOVAY Margot
2011
Collonges
VS
-
Ecolières B
2002
RODUIT Emy
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2003
MOTTIEZ Laura
2010
Saillon
VS
-
Ecolières B
2005
FC Saxon Sports
FELLAY Alicia
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2006
7H MH
CATTIN Maddy
2011
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières B
2007
6H KD
BUCHARD Louise
2011
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières B
2008
Girl Power
DE RIEDMATTEN Charline
2010
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Ecolières B
2009
VOCAT Julie
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2010
GILLIOZ Sara
2010
Saillon
VS
-
Ecolières B
2011
AYMON Estelle
2011
Saillon
VS
-
Ecolières B
2012
BAUEN Louane
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2013
HOLLOWAY-STAIANO Phoebe
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2014
ESTEVES Océane
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2015
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Zélie
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2016
RODUIT Alice
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2017
GUEX Claire
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2018
CARRUZZO Zoé
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2019
Fischteam
TRUFFER Sofia
2010
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2020
SC Bex
PIGNAT Salomé
2011
Lavey-Morcles
VD
SUI
Ecolières B
2021
VAUDAN Julie
2010
Bruson
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2022
MARTON Olivia
2011
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Ecolières B
2023
KOLINSKI Zoé
2011
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières B
2024
CABV MARTIGNY
BRUCHEZ Erin
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2025
CABV MARTIGNY
CORTHAY Pauline
2010
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2026
CABV MARTIGNY
GARGANTINI Margaux
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2027
CABV MARTIGNY
LEBOEUF Lea
2010
Aigle
VD
SUI
Ecolières B
2028
CABV MARTIGNY
PETOUD Solène
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2029
CABV MARTIGNY
THURRE Kenza
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2030
CABV MARTIGNY
VENKER Emmeline
2011
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Ecolières B
2031
CABV MARTIGNY
VOUTAZ Noémie
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2032
CA Dents-du-Midi
TISSIÈRES Flavie
2010
Champéry
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2033
Ski Club Etablons
VOUILLAMOZ Mila
2011
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2034
TISSIÈRES Léonie
2010
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2035
ES Ayent
BRIGUET Laora
2010
Lens
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2036
CARRON Julie
2011
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2037
ROSSI Alicia
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecolières C
33

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1401
-
FOURNIER Adeline
2012
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1402
TRT Monthey
WISARD Audrey
2012
Choex
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1403
SG St-Maurice
RAYMOND Clotilde
2012
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1404
FSG Conthey
TERRAPON Charlie
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1405
CA Sierre
SAVOY Julie
2012
Réchy
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1406
5H TR
BLANCHET Emma
2013
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1407
5H SA
DORSAZ Ophélie
2013
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières C
1408
5H SA
CHARREX Faustine
2013
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières C
1409
6H KD
VALETTE Léa
2012
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières C
1410
6H KD
BUCHARD Alessia
2012
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières C
1411
CLIVAZ Rachel
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1412
BERTHOLET Charlotte
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1413
FLOR Anaé
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecolières C
1414
NANCHEN Isia
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecolières C
1415
REBORD Penelope
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecolières C
1416
MATUZAC Lilou
2012
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières C
1417
Fischteam
TRUFFER Anina
2012
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1418
SAUTHIER Lea
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1419
CA Sion
FAUCHÈRE Margot
2012
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1420
SC Bex
PIGNAT Apolline
2013
Lavey-Morcles
VD
SUI
Ecolières C
1421
GAY Sarah
2012
Choëx
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1422
CABV MARTIGNY
KONÉ Lena
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1423
CABV MARTIGNY
VOUTAZ Eloïse
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1424
CABV MARTIGNY
BRUCHEZ Clémence
2013
Bagnes
VS
-
Ecolières C
1425
CABV MARTIGNY
BRUCHEZ Elsa
2013
Martigny-Bourg
VS
-
Ecolières C
1426
CABV MARTIGNY
SIBY Naomi
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1427
Team lattion bruson
BESSE Aurélie
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1428
Ski Club Etablons
DALVERNY Cloé
2013
Denges
VD
SUI
Ecolières C
1429
Ski Club Etablons
FORT Lena
2013
La Tsoumaz
-
SUI
Ecolières C
1430
Ski Club Etablons
NENDAZ Zélie
2012
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1431
SCHMUTZ Emilie
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1432
CA Sion
GIROUD Mathilde
2013
Sion
VS
-
Ecolières C
1433
CARRON Charlotte
2013
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecolières C

Poussines
75

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
Team Got
EGGEN Mathilda
2015
Fully
VS
SUI
Poussines
1002
LAMBIEL Capucine
2017
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1003
-
FOURNIER Marie
2015
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussines
1004
TRT Monthey
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Poussines
1005
RAYMOND Blandine
2015
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Poussines
1006
CA Vétroz
ROH Isalyne
2016
Erde
VS
SUI
Poussines
1007
CA Sion
ROMAILLER Elyne
2014
Savièse
VS
SUI
Poussines
1008
TERRAPON Alix
2015
Conthey
VS
SUI
Poussines
1009
CA Vétroz
LIAND Fiona
2016
Aven
VS
SUI
Poussines
1010
SAVOY Laura
2015
Réchy
VS
SUI
Poussines
1011
HELLER Maëlys
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1012
BRIONES Mailen
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1013
FAIBELLA Lucy
2017
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1014
BRAND Emmy Amélie
2015
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1015
CA Sion
SAILLEN Agathe
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussines
1016
BOVIO Giulia
2014
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Poussines
1017
4H JD
SILVA Lara
2014
Leytron
VS
-
Poussines
1018
3H SB
KOLINSKI Erine
2015
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1019
3H SB
KOLINSKI Nora
2015
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1020
AVG Viseu
WEISS Johanna
2014
Leytron
VS
GER
Poussines
1021
CAMPS Lilie
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1022
LEDUC Inna
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1023
RIVIELLO Juliette
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1024
RODUIT Léane
2015
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1025
GIROD Emely
2015
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1026
CRETTENAND Lara
2015
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1027
THURRE Isaline
2014
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1028
FLOR Emma
2016
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1029
CHESEAUX Zélie
2016
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1030
THURRE Elise
2016
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1031
PRODUIT Camille
2017
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1032
AGUIAR FONSECA Cléa
2017
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1033
WIEDMER Emma
2016
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1034
MARET Amalia
2016
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1035
VOUILLAMOZ Molly
2015
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1036
ABBET Alizée
2017
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1037
RIVIELLO Sara
2015
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1038
DORSAZ Célia
2016
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1039
CHESEAUX Camille
2015
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines
1040
ROGOLI Luana
2016
Saillon
VS
-
Poussines