Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Scratch Dames
Athlète

Scratch Dames
51

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
21
QUINODOZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
01:41:58
2
22
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/salvan
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
01:46:22
00:04:24
3
36
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
01:46:45
00:04:47
4
23
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
01:47:31
00:05:33
5
71
ZANINI Elodie
1980
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Dames 1
01:49:17
00:07:19
6
41
GERMANIER Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
01:56:53
00:14:55
7
146
BORGEAT-MARMY Stephanie
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Dames 1
01:58:17
00:16:19
8
109
MABILLARD Corinne
1989
Aproz (sion)
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
01:58:33
00:16:35
9
98
WINKLEHNER Anna
1984
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
02:01:02
00:19:04
10
180
CHARRIÈRE Delphine
1995
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
02:02:24
00:20:26
11
70
BOUIN Marie
1988
Versoix
GE
FRA
Elites Dames
02:07:44
00:25:46
12
96
WISNIEWSKA-BARRETO Joanna
1977
Gampel-Bratsch
VS
POL
Dames 1
02:08:46
00:26:48
13
65
JEAN Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Dames 1
02:10:15
00:28:17
14
95
LAFUENTE Amélie
1984
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
Elites Dames
02:10:21
00:28:23
15
145
FAVRAT Geraldine
1975
St Antoine
-
FRA
Dames 1
02:10:29
00:28:31
16
73
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
Elites Dames
02:11:04
00:29:06
17
184
MARQUES Marizia
1986
Lausanne
VD
POR
Elites Dames
02:12:10
00:30:12
18
132
PERDRIEU Christelle
1984
Le Sappey
VS
FRA
Elites Dames
02:13:12
00:31:14
19
79
BRANDI Laura
1994
Saillon
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
02:16:37
00:34:39
20
50
BRUCHEZ Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
Dames 1
02:20:50
00:38:52
21
141
BOSON Nolwenn
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
02:22:47
00:40:49
22
142
DORSAZ Caroline
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
02:22:47
00:40:49
23
177
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
02:23:50
00:41:52
24
89
GOSSET Virginie
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames 1
02:24:42
00:42:44
25
59
REY Mathilde
1992
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
02:25:46
00:43:48
26
143
DE BONI Magaly
1994
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
02:29:23
00:47:25
27
140
GASPOZ Valérie
1972
Miège
VS
SUI
Dames 2
02:32:11
00:50:13
28
46
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Dames 2
02:34:12
00:52:14
29
111
MARQUIS Catherine
1970
Panex
VD
SUI
Dames 2
02:34:30
00:52:32
30
112
DEMIERRE Céline
1989
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
02:39:18
00:57:20
31
77
PILLET Mélanie
1996
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
02:40:08
00:58:10
32
24
MASSON Nicole
1971
Blonay
VD
SUI
Dames 2
02:40:29
00:58:31
33
32
DELALOYE Lise
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames 2
02:40:41
00:58:43
34
34
HUGLI Anick
1963
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 2
02:42:30
01:00:32
35
39
COMBY Chantal
1973
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames 1
02:43:22
01:01:24
36
138
WINLING Marine
1992
Clarens
-
FRA
Elites Dames
02:43:28
01:01:30
37
137
BILLY Aurélie
1986
Lausanne
-
FRA
Elites Dames
02:43:28
01:01:30
38
116
HENCHOZ Mayween
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Dames
02:45:28
01:03:30
39
120
D'ONGHIA Natacha
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames 1
02:47:12
01:05:14
40
82
DUCOMMUN Virginie
1987
Gimel
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
02:49:08
01:07:10
41
105
GÉRARD Claire
1970
Mollens
VS
SUI
Dames 2
02:58:38
01:16:40
42
86
BIELI Sandra
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Dames 1
03:00:51
01:18:53
43
92
VUILLERMET Noémie
1995
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
03:00:51
01:18:53
44
64
MAYOR Anne
1976
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames 1
03:01:18
01:19:20
45
167
ZUFFEREY Melissa
1993
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
03:04:55
01:22:57
46
106
HAAS Nathalie
1976
Marly
FR
SUI
Dames 1
03:06:02
01:24:04
47
78
LOCHER Mélika
1985
Beuson Nendaz
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
03:13:26
01:31:28
48
147
DARIOLI Emanuelle
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
03:22:09
01:40:11
49
139
MICHELLOD Lucie
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
03:22:10
01:40:12
50
43
ARAUJO Isabel
1966
.
-
POR
Dames 2
03:37:59
01:56:01
51
42
JEAN-MAIRET Isabel
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 2
03:37:59
01:56:01