Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

374 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Trail 10KM - Espoirs Hommes
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Ekman Alexandre
2003
Villars sur Ollon
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Hommes
102
Hue Kieran
2002
Franche Comte
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Espoirs Hommes

Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
38

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
103
Gaillard Nadine
1971
Montreux
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
104
Bach Catherine
1968
Hermance
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
105
zerroug samira
1966
Carouge GE
GE
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
106
FEDI SYLVIE
1971
Thônex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
107
Bérard Yvonne
1970
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
108
Castiglione Claudia
1968
Archamps
-
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
109
Aguilar Estelle
1973
Luins
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
110
Blanchard Alexandra
1975
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
111
Praz Nathalie
1974
Thônex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
112
Rouiller Romaine
1976
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
113
Bally Mélanie
1976
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
114
Blanchard Fabienne
1979
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
115
Meunier Gladys
1981
Charrat
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
116
IZQUIERDO Chloé
1981
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
117
Varonier Sophie
1982
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
118
dunand pauline
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
NCS trailLéman
119
jourdain karima
1981
peron
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
NCS TRAILEMAN
120
Brottes Stéphanie
1976
Valleiry
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
NCS TRAILEMAN
121
Ducret Isabelle
1965
Athenaz (Avusy)
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
NCS Trailéman
122
Kamlet Noémie
1980
Saint Julien en Genevois
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
184
MORITZ Amandine
1980
REIGNIER ESERY
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
NCS Trailéman
188
Ducrey Anne
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
195
GERARD Marie-Aline
1979
Marly
FR
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
CA Marly
196
crenn marine
1976
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
Footing Club Lausanne
198
Polasek Johanne
1976
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
201
Gumy Pause Fabienne
1967
Plan les Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
Team Ecotrail Genève
205
Yamakawa Câline
1974
Vevey
VD
BEL
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
210
Müller Patricia
1967
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
211
Yu Kerguignas Jie
1982
Pully
VD
CHN
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
212
Catalfo Godinat Claudia
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
217
Stewart Melody
1977
Volleges
VS
GBR
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
219
Friaut Sandrine
1976
Savigny
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
Footing club Lausanne
221
Rudolph Nadège
1973
Jongny
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
Triviera
224
Boaron Béa
1977
Founex
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
228
Bula Boo Céline
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
230
rouvinez celine
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
NicoRunning
233
Cervellieri Corinne
1963
Le Cret du Locle
NE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
236
Regev Maria
1968
Etoy
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes

Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
38

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
123
René Sansonnens
1961
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
124
Naharro José-Luis
1958
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
125
Sansonnens Eric
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
126
Dorrell Paul
1967
Nyon
VD
GBR
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
127
Simonetta Ed
1965
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
128
Winzenried Patrick
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
129
Gavan Narcis
1973
Genève
GE
ROU
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
130
Gamper Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
131
ÜNAL Cem
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
132
Corvo Paulo
1976
Crissier
VD
POR
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
133
Courtois David
1980
Dizy
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
134
Varonier Jean-Claude
1979
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
135
Nguea Steve
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
136
Etienne Yves
1981
Echandens
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
137
Guignard Roland
1957
Prilly
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
138
VERNAZ Nicolas
1980
etrembieres
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
NCS Traileman
140
Regidor Gil Carlos
1977
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
NCS-Traileman
141
Cardenas Yvan
1980
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Suisse
179
Pagliuso Anto
1980
Montreux
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Compressport
181
Gomez Domingo
1979
Chancy
GE
ESP
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
186
Sonderegger Phlippe
1958
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
187
Pasquier Joël
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
191
Aeby François
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
seniors de coubertin
194
Gabarron Joaquin
1968
Troinex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Sport Quest
197
metz Gregoire
1971
Lausanne 26
VD
BEL
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Footing Club Lausanne
199
TERRIER Philippe
1971
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
204
Winkelmann Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Seniors de Coubertin
206
Cirrincione Fabio
1973
Vevey
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
208
Özkalipci Önder
1958
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
213
Godinat Ivan
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
216
MOUZA ROGER
1960
Les DIABLERETS
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
220
Godel Jean-Bernard
1968
Choëx
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
226
Farias Ivo
1977
Lausanne
VD
POR
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
229
Tarridec Jean-Luc
1962
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
Nico/running
231
Barbezat christian
1956
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
232
Nikopoulos Thanos
1976
Lausanne
VD
GRE
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
234
Stéfane Mauris
1967
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
239
Berger Yves
1978
Bex
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes

Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
36

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
142
Leclercq Alice
1984
Monthey
VS
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
143
Graf Katharina
1984
Crans-Montana
VS
AUT
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
144
Naharro Raquel
1987
Vevey
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
145
Allesina Stéphanie
1986
Vevey
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
146
Müller Séverine
1989
Vevey
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
147
Ansermet Nicole
1989
Payerne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
148
Svacha Renata
1987
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
149
Paley Aurélie
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
150
Tzaut Elodie
1991
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
151
DUBATH lauriane
1985
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
NSC Trailéman
152
Waeber Axelle
1986
Genève
GE
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
NCS traileman
153
George-Lourdens Marie
1993
Ville-la-Grand
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
NCS TraiLeman
154
Braud Olivia
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
NCS Trailéman
155
Bekirov Melody
1987
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
156
Bopst Cardenas Camille
1983
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
157
Greder Orianne
1996
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
158
Pellaud Mallaury
1996
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
159
Pougnier Natacha
1996
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
160
Franclet Marianne
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
NCS Traileman
161
Ligot Aurélie
1986
Collonges sous Saleve
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
NCS Traileman
162
Gueissaz Sophie
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
NCS TraiLéman
163
Hayoz Stefanie
1983
Bern
BE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
180
Berger Anouk
1993
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
183
Pietzonka Annick
1998
Biel-Benken
BL
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
185
Sonderegger Janique
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Club équestre de Lausanne
192
Marillier Sophie
1985
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Footing-club-Lausanne
193
Fromant Florine
1991
Dommartin
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
Footing club lausanne
200
Paltani Lisa
1992
Borex
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
202
Bercher Sévane
1993
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
203
de Watteville Aude
1994
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
207
Brülhart Johanna
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
209
Ozkalipci Mavi
1995
Genève
GE
TUR
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
214
Lecygne Corrèze
1987
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
227
Yersin Emilie
1985
Paudex
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
235
Brahm Dana
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
238
contier agathe
1991
les paccots
FR
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
trail training team

Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
25

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
139
Brahm Dorian
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
Dorian Brahm
164
Maimone Matt
1996
Romont
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
165
Nick Alexandre
1997
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
166
BERSET NICOLAS
1985
Onex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
167
Pelet Damien
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
168
Nicollier Bertrand
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
169
Naharro Jonathan
1985
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
170
Besse Ludovic
1985
Vairano
TI
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
171
Lingjaerde Maxime
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
172
Monnier Lionel
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
173
Cordeiro Bruno
1994
Vouvry
VS
POR
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
174
Zeltner Romain
1996
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
175
GAYTE Guillaume
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
NCS Traileman
176
Guillaume-Gentil Mathieu
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
NCS TraiLéman
177
Locher Stéphane
1984
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
178
Blyth-Kubota Tay
1983
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
TeePee
182
Kervarec Anthony
1985
Morges
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
189
Dougoud Michaël
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
190
MECHELANY Raphaël
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
Raphaël MECHELANY
215
vanwynsberghe gaetan
1989
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
NCS1066
218
Studer Theo
1998
Feigères
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
222
Galan Aymeric
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
223
Rodríguez David
1990
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
eSpace Alpine Crew
225
Haenggeli Maksym
1998
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
237
BONJOUR ALLAN
1991
CORTAILLOD
NE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes

Trail 20KM - Espoirs Femmes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Cathelaz Aiko
2001
Macolin
BE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Espoirs Femmes

Trail 20KM - Espoirs Hommes
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
602
falconnet Zian
2001
ARTHAZ
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Espoirs Hommes
603
Verhellen Pierre
2002
Collonges sous saleve
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Espoirs Hommes
NCS Trailéman
604
Crowley Nicolas
2000
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Espoirs Hommes
793
Moulin Alexis
2000
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Espoirs Hommes

Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
29

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
605
Lignelli Annamaria
1971
Zürich
ZH
ITA
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
606
Droz Dominique
1970
Blonay
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
607
Monney Corinne
1973
Romont
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
608
FALCONNET Sandrine
1973
ARTHAZ
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
609
Sottas Alexandra
1975
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
610
MEIZOZ Valérie
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
611
Kneubühler Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
612
vouilloz stephanie
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
613
Queralto Cristina
1978
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
614
Meyer-Carson Antje
1982
Onex
GE
GER
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
615
Lafferma Elisabeth
1966
Confignon
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
NCS Trailéman
616
Maurer Ludivine
1980
Avully
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
NCS TraiLéman
617
Masson Nicole
1971
Blonay
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
618
Zapata Schmidt Monica
1977
Genève
GE
ECU
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
NCSTRAILÉMAN
619
Mondo Sonia
1974
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
NCS Trailéman
738
Ney Patricia
1975
gland
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
Team PPT OCR
754
Blanchard Meltine
1976
Geneve
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
Team Éco-trail Genève
758
Maublan Lina
1969
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
759
SANTI Martine
1981
Acacia
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
769
Jean Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
775
Giauque Gaëlle
1980
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
Ecotrail Geneve
787
Werlen Catherine
1975
Renens (VD)
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
799
Fletgen Carole
1976
montreux
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
Running Conseils
800
Hesse-Ahumada Carolina
1977
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
COL
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
801
Fischer Céline
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
804
Barrale Anne-Laure
1970
1674
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
807
Drouin Isabelle
1967
Lausanne
VD
CAN
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
815
Walker Anna
1973
Sévery
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
833
Rakotojohary Vola
1978
Gland
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
Les Schneckensafts

Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
88

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
620
Jeker Nicolas
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
L’amical Projo
621
KUTTA Adrian
1982
GENEVA
GE
GER
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
622
HICKEY GRAHAM
1972
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
IRL
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
623
Samuel Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
SwissPerf Trail
624
Paris Stephane
1976
Concise
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
625
Martin Patrick
1979
Luzern
LU
GER
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
626
Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
627
Jequier Michel
1952
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
628
Cervellieri Maurizio
1961
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
ITA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
629
Marini Doc
1959
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
630
Pache Bernard
1966
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
631
Guex Marc-André
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
632
Gomez Jose Manuel
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
633
Bochud François
1966
Jongny
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
634
Cooper Mike
1963
Crans Montana
VS
GBR
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
635
Cirilli Stéphane
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
636
Maury Julien
1972
Rotkreuz
ZG
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
637
Falconnet Olivier
1972
Arthaz
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
638
Dinant Stéphan
1970
CESSY
-
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
639
Huber Gregory
1973
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
640
Diaz Cesar
1973
Unterlunkhofen
AG
ESP
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
641
Cottet Christian
1973
St-Livres
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
642
Bérard Romain
1973
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
643
Pointet Alain
1973
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
644
Mark Borter
1974
Moudon
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
645
Giaquinto Marco
1974
Moudon
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
646
Chassot Sébastien
1974
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
647
Villedieu Jerome
1973
Viuz en sallaz
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
648
Jeanrenaud Hugues
1977
Le Château-de-Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
649
amoroso hugo
1977
marly
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
650
Kerswell Kenny
1976
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
651
Pochon Johann
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
652
Croisier Martial
1977
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
653
Paccolat Johan
1980
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
654
Nicod Matthieu
1979
Chens Sur Leman
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
655
Nicod Matthieu
1979
Chens Sur Leman
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
656
Bapst Joel
1979
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
657
Maillard Jérôme
1979
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
658
Garcia David
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
659
Python Sébastien
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
660
Gattuso Xavier
1981
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
661
Chamot Etienne
1981
Palezieux
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
662
BENATIER Christophe
1981
Bogis-Bossey
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
663
Broggi Damien
1982
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
664
varray stéphane
1975
Venthône
VS
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
665
NEYROUD Enguerrand
1981
vessy
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
NCS Trailéman
666
Panchaud Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Team La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
667
Ottinger Vincent
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
NCS TraiLéman
668
Chatelanat John
1975
Vessy
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
NCS TRAILEMAN
669
Eyers Laurent
1976
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
NCS Trailéman
670
Rey Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Guépards
671
Frei Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Dirtbag Runners
672
Precoma jean christophe
1966
Champlan (Grimisuat)
VS
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
673
Malczuk Cyril
1982
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
NCS Traileman
674
Collins Aengus
1973
Genève
GE
IRL
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
675
Buschbeck Christian
1965
Aire
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
NCS Traileman
676
van Brouwershaven Arnout
1976
Collonges sous Saleve
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
EcoTrail Geneve
677
Pillet Fabrice
1969
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
731
Cooper Michael
1963
Montana
VS
GBR
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Ceshire Hill Runners
734
Vauthier Patrick
1956
Les Vieux-Prés
NE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
735
Bujard Pascal
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Sport Quest
739
Schlup Christophe
1973
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
741
Herzi Taf
1967
Anières
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Rivegauche
742
Warpelin Hervé
1972
Esmonts
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
New Concept Sports
743
Volet Pierre-Alain
1972
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
NCS Trailéman
744
Pirlot Pierre-Olivier
1968
Etoy
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
749
Di Rosa Giuseppe
1977
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
NCS TraiLéman
751
Pirlot Bernard
1981
Stembert
AG
BEL
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
753
de Jong Jonas
1982
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
NED
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
757
Joye Damien
1971
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
766
Saunders Steven
1980
Chesieres
VD
GBR
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
772
Schouwey Marc-Olivier
1981
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
774
Vuargnoz Yves
1970
GEX
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
777
ozenda jacques
1970
publier
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
evian off course
791
Magnin Florian
1979
L'Abergement
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
795
Gillon Grant
1971
Zurich
ZH
GBR
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
805
Thomas Carsten
1969
Les Acacias
GE
GER
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Team Ecotrail Genève
809
Kialanda Sébastien
1978
Collonges-sous-Salève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
811
Donzé Manuel
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
817
Wallon Olivier
1982
Estavayer le Lac
FR
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
820
Zurmuehle Damien
1979
Gland
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
Les Schneckensafts
821
Gigon Frédéric
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
822
Ducommun Julien
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
UBS Run & Bike
825
Guillou Ronan
1970
GUILER/GOYEN
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
829
Medeiros Francisco
1965
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
831
Aviolat Romain
1982
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
834
Battaglini Pierre
1963
Vernier
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
EcoTrail Genève
835
Lamon David
1981
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes

Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
34

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
678
Winklehner Anna
1984
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Wolverine
679
Loureiro Lolita
1984
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
680
Arsenijevic Emilie
1991
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
681
Bachmann Isaline
1997
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
682
Vionnet Magali
1991
Bernex
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
NCS TRAILEMAN
683
Bochet Aurélie
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
NCS Traileman
684
Giudicianni Laura
1987
Genève
GE
ITA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
TraiLéman
685
Hoyos Nuria
1990
Crissier
VD
ESP
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
686
Brungard Camille
1990
Beaumont
-
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
NCS Traileman
687
Passey Megan
1988
Genève
GE
GBR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
NCS Trailéman
688
Peillex Laetitia
1985
Publier
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Laetitia Peillex
689
Gaziello Stella
1993
Liestal
BL
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
690
gaziello chloé
1990
robion
-
MON
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
730
Katrina Hemingway
1996
Genève
GE
GBR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
732
CORRE JULIE
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
736
Schenker Marie
1998
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
737
De Kalbermatten Romaine
1987
Gland
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
746
Blaser Olga
1987
Mies
VD
RUS
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
748
Batardon Justine
1996
Soral
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
755
Pourchayre justine
1990
Nyon
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
756
Coulot Maurane
1999
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
764
Forneris Clarissa
1991
Zürich
ZH
ESP
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
773
L'Hoste Bérengère
1989
Beinwil am See
AG
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
783
Strait Victoria
1994
Vanløse
USA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
785
Voice Amelia
1990
Lens
VS
GBR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
796
Zettinig Luisa
1984
Zurich
ZH
AUT
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
803
Chassot Marion
1984
Perroy
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
810
Sampedro Barbara
1997
Lausanne
VD
POR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
813
Panchaud Justine
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
La Foulée Saillonintze
816
De Gennaro Chloé
1994
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
819
Laurut Thea
1989
Saint Julien en Genevois
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Trail run machine
824
Bonjour Marie
1995
Vernamiège
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
828
Borgoo Caroline
1989
Bruxelles
BEL
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
Trail Run Machine
832
Faict Celine
1989
Abbeville
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes

Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
79

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
691
Martinet Grégory
1985
Miex
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
692
NICOLAS FRANCOIS
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
693
Julien de Gautard
1985
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
694
Adde Antoine
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
695
Martin Frédéric
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
696
Tüscher Julien
1983
Surpierre
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
697
Duay Alexandre
1983
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
698
Adrian Rodriguez
1983
Lausanne
VD
MEX
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
699
Braz Jacinto
1985
Lutry
VD
POR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
700
MacRae Andrew
1986
Chesieres
VD
GBR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
701
Hauser François
1985
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
702
Conus Pierre-Alain
1985
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
703
Agassis Damien
1988
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
704
Canova David
1987
Poliez-le-grand
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
705
Oppliger Joël
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
706
Lazar David
1990
Lausanne
VD
USA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
707
Zeberli Valentin
1990
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
708
Gohl Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
709
Sirisin Loïc
1993
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
710
Favre Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
711
Montandon Fabrice
1991
Bienne
BE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
712
Michoud Luc
1999
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
713
Maimone Matt
1996
Romont
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
714
zermatten david
1995
Collombey
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
715
KRALYA Roman
1984
Lausanne
VD
RUS
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Traileman
716
Cohen Johan
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
TraiLeman
717
Wisard Quentin
1996
Bernex
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
NCS Trailéman
718
Paris Jonathan
1985
Monnetier
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
NCS Trailéman
719
Mutzner Michael
1983
Meinier
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
NCS Trailéman
720
Carson Benjamen
1985
Onex
GE
GBR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Benjamen Carson
721
LANDRODIE Antoine
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
722
CABOUAT David
1983
DOUVAINE
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
NCS TraiLéman
723
Tramontana Fabio
1995
Crissier
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
724
Gentner Marc
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
NCS TraiLéman
725
PIGACHE Guillaume
1986
REIGNIER
FR
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
NCS TRAILEMAN
726
Peillex Gregory
1987
publier
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
727
Willener Henri-David
1987
SERGY
-
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
NCS TRAILÉMAN
728
Loisy Julien
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
729
Italiano Luca
1995
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
733
FERREIRA ANTOINE
1989
ARTHAZ PONT NOTRE DAME
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
740
Reitz Nelson
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
745
zermatten david
1995
Collombey
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Zermatt' United
747
schwapp xavier
1995
Avullyavully
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
750
Doebelin Esquitino Julien
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
752
Jeanneau Alexandre
1992
Nyon
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
760
Frey Clément
1988
Missy
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
761
Robertson Colm
1985
Nidau
BE
IRL
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
762
Compagnon Julien
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
763
COURAULT Vincent
1990
Avusy
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
765
Pochon Maxime
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
767
McEvoy Heikki
1990
Kloten
ZH
IRL
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
768
Ghlam Karim
1985
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
770
Puentes Diego
1993
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
771
Sherlock Fergal
1988
Dublin
-
IRL
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
776
Cotteaux Arthur
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
778
Zappoli Thomas
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Bataillon d'exploration
779
Weinberg Friedhelm
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
GER
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
780
Cerutti Arthur
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
1285
781
Bubloz Aurélien
1995
Avusy
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
782
BEDANIAN Antoine
1995
GENEVE
GE
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
784
Cabeke Quentin
1995
Lausanne
VD
BEL
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
786
Angus Cameron
1989
Lausanne
GBR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
788
Meurgue Alexandre
1992
Chernex
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Trail Run Machine
789
Jollivet Erwan
1996
Romanel
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
790
Segui Samuel
1984
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
792
GRELLIER Thomas
1985
Morges
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
794
Bregeon Benjamin
1986
Lyon
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
797
Joré Thibaud
1994
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
798
Pullen Nick
1987
Renens VD
VD
GBR
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
802
Lamour Julien
1995
La Muraz
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
806
PLAINDOUX Guillaume
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
808
Cesné Alexandre
1990
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Coach Alex / NCS TraiLéman
812
Grossman Cole
1989
Zollikerberg
ZH
USA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
814
Snyder Jordan
1991
Vanlose
USA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
818
rouchette kevin
1988
Saint Julien en Genevois
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Trail run machine
823
Capri Julien
1988
POISY
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
Trail Run Machine
826
Wagnière Jonathan
1991
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
DJODJI
827
Villard Julien
1991
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
DJODJI
830
Medeiros Alexandre
1993
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes