Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Seniors Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
22
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
MARCHON Valentin
Dynafit Swiss / Dupasquier Sport
1996
1995
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
Gumefens
FR
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:34:18
01:18:15 (3°)
73
REMY Cedric
REMY Simon
D-Team
1988
1998
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:35:33
00:01:15
01:20:38 (5°)
38
BOLIS Florent
PIATTI Antoine
Team Cristal Sport
1986
1986
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:37:05
00:02:47
01:20:40 (6°)
4
11
RANDIN Michael
GUEX Benoît
Team Montagne Show - Dupasquier
1985
1991
Goumoëns
Matran
VD
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:37:57
00:03:39
01:11:39 (1°)
5
18
CALOZ Mathieu
REY Nicolas
Miège - Montana
1992
1984
Miège
Saint-Légier
VS
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:49:37
00:15:19
01:26:27 (10°)
6
34
DEILLON Matthieu
DEILLON Bertrand
Deillon Crew
1993
1985
Broc
La Joux
FR
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:54:44
00:20:26
01:26:24 (9°)
7
91
GABIOUD Jules-Henri
GABIOUD Candide
Pellissier Sport
1987
1984
Orsieres
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)
02:56:51
00:22:33
01:19:44 (4°)
8
53
ROBAS Gaspard
HARTMANN Nicolas
Teysalpi d+
1984
1985
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Chardonne
FR
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:59:55
00:25:37
01:27:43 (13°)
9
20
CRETTEX Célien
THURRE Yvan
Dikkenek Team/ Pellissier Sport
1995
1993
Martigny-Croix
Ravoire
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
03:01:16
00:26:58
01:29:50 (16°)
10
29
BURNET Guillaume
SACHE Florian
Vacheresse
1998
1983
Vacheresse
Chevenoz
-
-
FRA
Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:02:51
00:28:33
01:30:36 (17°)

Seniors Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
100
PONT COMBE Séverine
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
Jean Pellissier Sport
1979
1982
Mollens
Sommentier
VS
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
03:08:16
01:35:15 (23°)
13
TORNAY Céline
FARQUET Emilie
Team Cristal sport/Raiffeisen/Altis/compressport
1987
1999
Orsières
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
03:14:33
00:06:17
01:36:37 (26°)
87
YERLY Laurence
FELLAY Caroline
Neuneu_Valais
1972
1992
Cernier
Le Châble
NE
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
03:32:37
00:24:21
01:44:03 (41°)
4
45
QUINODOZ Virginie
PICHARD Lucy
Move Eat
1990
1989
Ardon
Les Diablerets
VS
VD
SUI
Dames (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:36:35
00:28:19
01:49:44 (54°)
5
43
OCHS Lucile
DARRAGON Helene
La petite et la grande
1992
1986
Châtel
Thollon Les Memises
-
-
FRA
Dames (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:39:53
00:31:37
01:43:08 (39°)
6
95
TROILLET Tiffany
DELASOIE Mélanie
Jean Pellissier Sport
1995
1990
Versegères
Les Granges/salvan
VS
VS
SUI
Dames (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:55:42
00:47:26
01:50:38 (55°)
7
9
LÜTHI Cindy
LOVEY Caroline
Les mamans en vadrouille
1987
1978
Saint-Blaise
Villars-Sur-Glâne
NE
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
03:59:53
00:51:37
01:57:01 (64°)
8
8
AMAUDRUZ Aurore
FILLIEZ-BONNARD Emmeline
Sanemmore
1985
1984
Lutry
Le Châble
VD
VD
SUI
Dames (hors swiss cup CAS)
04:20:45
01:12:29
02:06:42 (83°)
9
81
HARTMANN Nadia
BRÜTSCH Linda
Les acheteuses de terrain
1985
1989
Chardonne
Lausanne
VD
VD
FRA
Dames (hors swiss cup CAS)
04:25:48
01:17:32
02:06:35 (82°)
10
50
MONNEY Marie
GUEX Carine
Les cramés
1997
1992
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Matran
FR
FR
SUI
Dames (hors swiss cup CAS)
04:28:22
01:20:06
02:04:02 (76°)

Masters I - Dames
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
16
PASCHE Cécile
HERRMANN-SCHLÄPPI Sonja
D Team/Skiclub Grund
1974
1975
Les Mosses
Grund B. Gstaad
VD
BE
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
03:53:18
01:53:18 (58°)
15
PELKA Sophie
FREIH Loubna
Team Mamina
1972
1967
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
BEL
Masters Dames - Damen I
04:12:04
00:18:46
02:03:17 (74°)
96
SBAÏ Natalie
JOLLIEN Sandra
Medsport/Tourmalines
1969
1969
Savièse
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
Dames I (hors swiss cup CAS)
05:16:17
01:22:59
02:24:53 (95°)

Masters I - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
83
NICOLLIER Sébastien
REY Alain
team la trace
1981
1982
Fully
Gryon
VS
VD
SUI
Seniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)
02:52:16
01:29:03 (15°)
55
BRACEY Jonathan
BRADFORD Benjamin
Bracey/Bradford
1977
1982
Les Houches
Les Houches
-
-
GBR
Seniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)
02:53:22
00:01:06
01:26:34 (11°)
14
ANZENBERGER Gérard
MÜLLER Jan
Virage Sports Vercorin
1975
1974
Rechy
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:56:14
00:03:58
01:26:54 (12°)
4
19
SIERRO Patrick
MONNET Stéphane
SIERRO - MONNET
1977
1975
Euseigne
Miege
VS
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:56:28
00:04:12
01:28:06 (14°)
5
102
BIFFIGER Christian
IMOBERDORF Charly
TEAM PAPIVAL - SCOTT - GRAND RAID
1972
1972
Glis
Münster
VS
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
03:02:46
00:10:30
01:31:49 (20°)
6
1
CRETTEX René
REICHENBACH Didier
Arpille-Rogneux
1968
1969
Ravoire
Champsec
VS
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
03:04:56
00:12:40
01:31:40 (19°)
7
44
THÜRLER Laurent
PACHE Jean-Claude
Dupasquier Sport
1968
1965
La Tour-De-Trême
Lussy
FR
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
03:18:17
00:26:01
01:38:37 (30°)
8
5
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
KNOEPFLI Damien
Team Suchet 3
1970
1979
Le Brassus
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
03:22:37
00:30:21
01:39:40 (34°)
9
58
EGGERTSWYLER Jacques
NYDEGGER Beat
MAHU
1969
1961
St.silvester
Schwarzsee
FR
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
03:25:13
00:32:57
01:35:49 (25°)
10
32
SPANNAGEL Frédéric
BERLIOZ Matthieu
Team La Godille
1974
1974
Holtzwihr
Servoz
-
-
FRA
Seniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:50:29
00:58:13
01:52:54 (57°)

Masters II - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
12
CERUTTI Sergio
VUADENS Marc
Les vieilles peaux
1963
1964
Les Bioux
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
03:01:48
01:30:48 (18°)
64
WEISS Stéphane
COURT Christian
Team suchet
1971
1961
Vallorbe
Orbe
VD
VD
SUI
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:32:03
00:30:15
01:45:06 (43°)
84
CALOZ Etienne
ALBRECHT Alain
Ski-Club Miège
1964
1967
Miège
Venthone
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:35:42
00:33:54
01:47:46 (52°)
4
107
FERRARIS Giovanni
CAUCINO Roberto
corrado gex
1965
1968
Pollone
Biella
-
-
ITA
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:38:29
00:36:41
01:46:31 (48°)
5
4
FLOREY Norbert
DE LATTRE Christophe
Les 2 Compères
1957
1961
Loc
Chésières
VS
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
03:44:52
00:43:04
01:46:12 (47°)
6
49
REGLI Michel
DEGEN Pascal
NEUCHALTITUDE
1964
1959
Milvignes
Boudry
NE
NE
SUI
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:46:04
00:44:16
01:47:17 (51°)
7
60
MONNARD Frédéric
RICHOZ Olivier
La Pudze
1972
1969
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Sommentier
FR
FR
SUI
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:53:17
00:51:29
01:54:22 (62°)
8
17
CHAVAILLAZ Yves
KOLLY Edmond
Les potes
1967
1957
Belmont-Lausanne
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
VD
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
04:07:29
01:05:41
01:58:00 (67°)
9
39
BARTHE Christophe
BESENÇON François
Post Tenebras Schuss
1964
1965
Crans-Montana
London
VS
-
SUI
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
04:20:08
01:18:20
02:03:55 (75°)
10
98
VIENNE Alain
BARRAS Jean
VienneBarras
1966
1966
Morlon
Botterens
FR
FR
SUI
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
04:32:40
01:30:52
02:06:07 (81°)

U23 Hommes
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
33
BÉTRISEY Louis
LATHION Aurélien
Mountain performance
2001
2000
Lens
Bramois
VS
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
02:45:32
01:25:09 (8°)
42
HENCHOZ Valentin
DÉNERVAUD Maxime
D-team Scott
1999
2000
Pringy
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
FR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
02:47:36
00:02:04
01:24:35 (7°)

U20 Hommes
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
703
KNOERR Jeremy
LÉGER Kilian
SSAT - MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCE
2003
2002
Troistorrents
Vollèges
VS
VS
THA
U20 Hommes - Herren
02:16:47
01:00:28 (2°)
702
GREMAUD Samuel
RAEMY Simon
SC Feuille Morte/ CRO
2003
2003
Echarlens
Riaz
FR
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
02:28:19
00:11:32
01:05:19 (4°)

U18 Hommes
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
605
PHARISA Mathieu
CRO
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
00:50:52
612
TORNARE Sylvain
CRO ski alpinisme
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
00:54:22
00:03:30
610
SCHIBLI Quentin
Mountain Performance/CRVS
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
01:01:02
00:10:10
4
606
LÉGER Arnaud
Mountain performance
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
01:06:39
00:15:47

U18 Dames
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
614
CORTHAY Caroline
Mountain Performance
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
01:16:46

U16 Hommes
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
609
ULDRY Malik
CRO / Teysalpi
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
00:53:47
603
MOOSER Arno
CRO
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
00:54:57
00:01:10
613
FEUSIER Titouan
CRVS / Mountain preformance
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
01:02:33
00:08:46
4
608
LATTION Célien
CRVS/Mountain Performance
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
01:04:19
00:10:32

U16 Dames
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
611
DESEYN Robine
Mountain Performance / CRVS
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
01:09:31
604
GILLIOZ Evelyne
Team Gillioz
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
01:11:33
00:02:02

Populaires Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
815
HERRMANN Oliver
ROMANG Rolf
kein Land wie das Saanenland
1982
1992
Gstaad
Saanen
BE
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:13:57
59:14 (1°)
853
LOBADOWSKY Dimitri
LOBADOWSKY Julien
Les Lobado
1977
2006
Neuvecelle
Neuvecelle
-
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:21:04
00:07:07
01:04:02 (3°)
821
BERSET Claude
ODY Damien
Les Cody
1968
1971
Gumefens
Sorens
FR
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:32:19
00:18:22
01:08:01 (6°)
4
851
VOUILLOZ Raphael
MOIX Blaise
Les couz
1986
1992
Martigny-Croix
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:33:29
00:19:32
01:06:48 (5°)
5
820
MONNARD Bruno
KRIENBÜHL Lionel
Team Mouflons
1993
1992
Vevey
Fribourg
VD
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:33:56
00:19:59
01:08:50 (7°)
6
806
CINGRIA Jean
MORAND Anthony
B Power!
1988
1992
La Croix-De-Rozon
Meyrin
GE
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:42:08
00:28:11
01:11:53 (8°)
7
845
JATON Yohan
JATON Claude
Jaton's Teysalpi
1999
1960
Blonay
Blonay
VD
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:43:52
00:29:55
01:12:30 (9°)
8
801
DEAK Nicolas
BOBILLIER Pascal
Team la Trace
1981
1967
Monthey
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:54:06
00:40:09
01:17:41 (11°)
9
927
ORSINGER Samuel
VOUTAZ Jean-Christophe
VOUILLAMOZ Jérôme
Les Bestioles
1994
1981
1986
Martigny
Martigny-Bourg
Saint-Maurice
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (3 coureurs)
02:54:46
00:40:49
01:15:11 (2°)
10
810
BAUDAT Alain
RODUIT Léandre
Tonton Glouglou
1979
1978
Ravoire
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:55:48
00:41:51
01:16:03 (10°)

Populaires Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
835
PASQUIER Eléonore
SUGNAUX Chloé
Sugnaux-Pasquier
1995
1998
Vaulruz
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
03:10:16
823
JACQUIER Florence
PERRIN PIASENTA Sophie
Chamozteam
1984
1983
Chamoson
St-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
03:36:10
00:25:54
808
CRETTEX Charline
DUMOULIN Jenny
Que du plaisir
1997
1996
Martigny-Croix
Marécottes
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
03:45:11
00:34:55
4
802
BIRCHLER Rose
MACCHI Anouck
Duo de Choc
1982
1972
Saint-Cergue
Pampigny
VD
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
04:01:31
00:51:15
5
830
DAVEN Estelle
DUBAS-MAYE Michelle
Adjeu gamine !
1988
1981
Savièse
Aproz
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
04:02:20
00:52:04
6
903
K. ROUILLER Katarina
HOTTINGER Laurence
VERBAERE Lucille
Rock On Top
1976
1966
1976
Bernex
Bernex
Nyon
GE
GE
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames (3 coureurs)
04:05:53
00:55:37
7
809
ZUBER Marie-Christine
SEWER Stéphanie
Team Helialps
1975
1976
Granges Vs
Granges Vs
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
04:21:39
01:11:23
8
839
NOTT Catherine
FAY Kathleen C
Lumiocity
1985
1984
Carouge
Geneva
GE
GE
GBR
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
04:26:05
01:15:49
9
925
ROBINSON Olivia
GREEN Louise
BASS Sarah
British Army 3
1991
1977
1990
Andover
Andover
Andover
-
-
-
GBR
Populaires Dames (3 coureurs)
04:36:29
01:26:13
10
906
REMONDEULAZ Dominique
CAVIGIOLI Fanny
BERAUD Sylviane
Lady'namites 2
1974
1977
1966
Fully
Les Collons
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (3 coureurs)
04:40:51
01:30:35

PDG Training Dames
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
477
BLANJEAN Coline
SARRASIN Cindy
DORSAZ Laura
Spiruline Valais
1998
1996
1991
Fully
Orsières
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
PDG Training Dames
04:02:21
01:46:57 (35°)
480
SCYBOZ Françoise
BRODARD PIPOZ Isabelle
SCYBOZ Naomi
Pipoz/Scyboz
1992
1995
1995
Charmey (gruyère)
Grandvillard
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
SUI
PDG Training Dames
04:34:49
00:32:28
02:01:36 (52°)
490
RUFFIEUX Lisa
THÜRLER Fanny
LIVACHE Manon
Team Charmey
2001
2001
2002
Val-De-Charmey
Charmey
Charmey
FR
FR
FR
SUI
PDG Training Dames
04:51:07
00:48:46
02:05:22 (60°)
999
435
DÉCRIND Jeanne
LUISIER Emmanuelle
REMY Séverine
Les démons de minuit
1988
1992
1990
Charmey (gruyère)
Le Châble
Charmey
FR
VS
FR
SUI
PDG Training Dames
DNF
01:36:40 (16°)

PDG Training Seniors
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
449
DORSAZ Samuel
RAUSIS Joachim
PERRET Simon
TEAM Pellissier Sport
1993
1993
1995
Fully
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
02:50:27
01:13:39 (1°)
471
AYMON Stéphane
MONNET Fred
CRETTENAND Cyril
Team La Batoue
1991
1983
1984
Brignon
Isérables
Vercorin
VS
VS
VS
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:02:58
00:12:31
01:22:10 (4°)
483
ROCH Alexandre
MOULIN Michael
BAILLIF Florent
un doux mélange
1995
1987
1998
Châtelard-P-Romont
Vernayaz
Sâles
FR
VS
FR
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:10:59
00:20:32
01:21:59 (3°)
4
429
BONVIN Julien
DALL'AGNOLO Joël
DUBOSSON Frédéric
BCVS - PCVD
1992
1982
1974
Illarsaz
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:22:25
00:31:58
01:29:23 (9°)
5
451
MICHEL Loïc
PERROTTET Antoine
MONNARD Robin
Team Potentille
1991
1996
1993
Remaufens
Gumefens
Riaz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:24:32
00:34:05
01:31:47 (11°)
6
409
BARRAS Anthony
GRINGET Jean
CHEVALLEY Marc
Team Primapraz
1985
1988
1988
Broc
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
Les Paccots
FR
VD
FR
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:28:28
00:38:01
01:32:31 (12°)
7
444
FRIAT Joris
BOVAY Steve
PYTHON Dominique
La Pat'Patrouille
1990
1984
1988
Echarlens
Saint-Légier
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
VD
FR
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:32:39
00:42:12
01:34:22 (13°)
8
422
ANTONSEN Artiom
CARBALLO Sebastian
CHAUVEAU Nicolas
UFO
1992
1971
1993
Geneve
Genève
Croix De Rozon
GE
GE
GE
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:38:12
00:47:45
01:36:48 (17°)
9
473
CORNUT Olivier
DUMUSC Sven
GRAND Anthony
Team Carnotz
1989
1985
1991
Vionnaz
Vouvry
La Tour-De-Trême
VS
VS
FR
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:40:13
00:49:46
01:37:03 (21°)
10
448
MONTAGNER Nicolas
GINI Balthazar
STEVENSON Nicolas
Patrouille BDP
1994
1998
1995
Genève
Genève
Geneve
GE
GE
GE
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:41:35
00:51:08
01:37:22 (22°)

PDG Training Seniors I
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
416
ANÇAY Emmanuel
TISSIÈRES Cédric
BUTHEY Stéphane
Les Traceurs
1972
1976
1975
Martigny
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:02:33
01:23:02 (5°)
418
RICHARD Jean-Marc
COMBE Nicolas
BAGNOUD Gérard
Les D’jeun’s
1966
1968
1970
Evionnaz
Mollens
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VS
VS
VD
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:07:12
00:04:39
01:23:10 (6°)
428
ZIMMERMANN Achim
KREUZER Stefan
KREUZER Carlo
Team Heida
1973
1973
1970
Visperterminen
Brig
Visperterminen
VS
VS
-
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:11:02
00:08:29
01:18:24 (2°)
4
472
BRESSOUD Vincent
MILLIUS Stephane
DUFAUX Manuel
BCVs/ Valerette Altiski
1988
1963
1980
Vérossaz
Verossaz
Monthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:14:55
00:12:22
01:27:20 (7°)
5
417
KALBERMATTEN Peter
JORDAN Werner
STOCKER Ewald
Wasuhoru
1967
1965
1967
Visp
Glis
Eyholz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:27:00
00:24:27
01:34:36 (15°)
6
430
FILLIEZ Nicolas
HALE-WOODS Nicolas
RIETHMANN Nicolas
Les Nico's
1977
1968
1976
Bagnes
Pully
Le Châble
VS
VD
VS
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:28:23
00:25:50
01:34:28 (14°)
7
411
FOURNIER Christophe
REY Stephane
BALDUCHELLI Yan
CAVE 2RIVES
1971
1987
1979
Brignon/nendaz
Flanthey
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
VS
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:30:20
00:27:47
01:29:03 (8°)
8
432
MONNIER Johan
KAESERMANN Raphael
ETHENOZ Stéphane
Team Suchet / BDT
1985
1983
1969
Bavois
Valeyres Sous Rances
Carrouge Vd
VD
VD
VD
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:32:49
00:30:16
01:31:38 (10°)
9
440
LIMAT Eric
MAGNIN Olivier
PROGIN John
Dupasquier sport
1973
1975
1997
Neyruz Fr
Riaz
Bulle
FR
FR
FR
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:41:34
00:39:01
01:36:48 (18°)
10
446
WEIBEL Dominique
DUVANEL Olivier
MOULIN Hervé
CAS Sommatel
1973
1973
1978
Apples
Le Locle
St-Légier
VD
NE
VD
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:42:14
00:39:41
01:40:21 (25°)