Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

13KM - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Chapelle de Loye
1
89
GEX Thiméa
2007
Mex
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Filles
01:17:43
1:06:09 (1)
2
106
BESSE BARRAS Camille
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
01:22:59
00:05:16
1:10:02 (2)
3
43
GARCIA Farik
1982
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
01:46:12
00:28:29
1:28:38 (4)
4
1
BONVIN Sarah
1982
Montana
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
01:47:19
00:29:36
1:31:50 (6)
5
37
AEBISCHER Barbara
1965
Attalens
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
01:47:25
00:29:42
1:26:36 (3)
6
99
INGLIN Tina
1988
Aeugst Am Albis
ZH
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:47:30
00:29:47
1:31:07 (5)
7
13
HIEGEMANN Jasmine
1991
Aproz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:48:15
00:30:32
1:32:12 (7)
8
20
REBETEZ HOWALD Joëlle
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:54:41
00:36:58
1:34:53 (8)
9
91
BERGER Alexandra
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
01:58:25
00:40:42
1:39:35 (10)
10
51
PELLISSIER Agnese
1987
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:59:19
00:41:36
1:43:16 (14)

13KM - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Chapelle de Loye
1
105
BESSE Pierre-Etienne
1987
Muraz (sierre)
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:09:25
0:59:42 (1)
2
70
BRUCHEZ Gillian
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:11:44
00:02:19
1:00:31 (2)
3
49
FROSSARD Luca
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
01:16:16
00:06:51
1:05:22 (3)
4
46
GRETZ Samuel
1998
Chamoson
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:21:19
00:11:54
1:09:21 (4)
5
72
GALLIANO Nicolas
1973
Chalais
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
01:22:35
00:13:10
1:11:10 (7)
6
96
KUONEN Julien
1985
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:22:46
00:13:21
1:11:03 (6)
7
15
MORARD Thomas
1985
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:23:20
00:13:55
1:12:24 (10)
8
2
FOURNIER David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
01:23:38
00:14:13
1:10:06 (5)
9
44
CHARREX Téo
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
01:24:13
00:14:48
1:11:44 (8)
10
102
KNOERR Jeremy
2003
Troistorrents
VS
THA
13 KM - Juniors Garçons
01:25:12
00:15:47
1:12:56 (12)

23KM - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Alpage de Bouzerou
Chapelle de Loye
1
2137
ESCOBAR CARRON Sara
1980
Ravoire
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
02:37:46
1:57:33 (1)
2:25:04 (1)
2
2084
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
02:44:46
00:07:00
2:03:29 (2)
2:31:33 (2)
3
2015
HURST Verena
1990
Brig
VS
GER
23 KM - Seniors Dames
02:47:53
00:10:07
2:04:50 (3)
2:34:23 (3)
4
2071
KUONEN Stéphanie
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
02:53:37
00:15:51
2:06:24 (4)
2:37:53 (4)
5
2089
WAEBER Pauline
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
03:05:58
00:28:12
2:15:35 (5)
2:50:30 (5)
6
2139
BOILLAT Sina
1989
Les Breuleux
JU
CAM
23 KM - Seniors Dames
03:07:20
00:29:34
2:16:04 (6)
2:51:47 (6)
7
2031
DUBAS-MAYE Michelle
1981
Aproz
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
03:07:38
00:29:52
2:19:45 (9)
2:52:41 (8,+1)
8
2079
FUX Marion
1986
Stalden
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames
03:09:36
00:31:50
2:20:39 (10)
9
2164
FARROW Claire
1982
Chinnor
-
GBR
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
03:10:39
00:32:53
2:16:33 (7)
2:52:34 (7)
10
2091
KAESER Elisabeth
1979
Charmey
FR
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
03:12:10
00:34:24
2:18:38 (8)
2:54:04 (9,-1)

23KM - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Alpage de Bouzerou
Chapelle de Loye
1
2167
PITTELOUD Fabien
1985
Salins
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:05:01
1:31:10 (1)
1:54:04 (1)
2
2070
SASSI Manu
1988
Conthey
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:09:33
00:04:32
1:33:12 (2)
1:58:18 (2)
3
2148
LATTION Serge
1973
Le Châble
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
02:12:36
00:07:35
1:38:39 (3)
2:01:34 (3)
4
2110
FOURNIER Robin
1995
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:13:09
00:08:08
1:39:02 (4)
2:02:00 (4)
5
2043
GERBER Sébastien
1982
Nax
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
02:20:33
00:15:32
1:39:32 (5)
2:06:18 (5)
6
2019
COTTEAUX Arthur
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:22:05
00:17:04
1:43:42 (6)
2:08:53 (6)
7
2113
SERIOT Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
02:24:53
00:19:52
1:48:25 (9)
2:13:22 (8,+1)
8
2159
ROBYR Thomas
1998
Chermignon-Bas
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:27:51
00:22:50
1:48:17 (8)
2:14:55 (9,-1)
9
2007
BUMANN Samuel
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:27:59
00:22:58
1:45:03 (7)
2:12:01 (7)
10
2171
HERMANN Karsten
1981
Martigny-Combe
VS
GER
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
02:34:09
00:29:08
1:52:19 (10)
2:20:20 (10)