Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

43 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

13 KM - Seniors Dames
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Clivaz Raphaële
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
6
roch caroline
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames

13 KM - Seniors Hommes
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Tauxe Michaël
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
8
Grognuz Marc
1990
Les paccots
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes

13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Bonvin Sarah
1982
Montana Village
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
5
Lattion Agnès
1977
Nax
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Fournier David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
david fournier challenges sportifs
4
Gabbud Christian
1972
Conthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
9
Salvy Patrick
1967
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
10
Tartaglione Mario
1970
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

23 KM - Marcheur non classé
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3001
Ducrey Anne
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
23 KM - Marcheur non classé
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey

23 KM - Seniors Dames
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2032
Ferreira Portmann Elodie
1984
Grône
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Dames

23 KM - Seniors Hommes
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2005
HOWALD Anthony
1985
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2006
Bourban Joachim
1990
Grône
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2014
Theytaz Jean-Marc
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2016
Bonvin Ismael
1983
corin
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2017
Rossier Guillaume
1986
Leytron
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
SC Grône/La Capite
2019
Cotteaux Arthur
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2020
Vuigner Matthias
1983
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2024
Chuard Valentin
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2025
Favre Yoann
1986
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
Inalpe 2.0
2028
Pacifico Massimo
1993
Vétroz
VS
ITA
23 KM - Seniors Hommes
2029
Emery Mathias
1984
Corin
VS
SUI
23 KM - Seniors Hommes

23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2002
Turgeon Isabelle
1976
Vex
VS
CAN
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2015
Bugnon Christel
1979
Fribourg
FR
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2030
Emery Claudine
1982
Corin
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2031
Dubas-Maye Michelle
1981
Aproz
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
BeeHeidi

23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Oggier Nicolas
1979
Vex
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2003
Vallotton Jérôme
1973
Auboranges
FR
FRA
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2004
HOWALD Mathieu
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2007
Emery Patrice
1981
Salgesch
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2013
Mestrinho Antonio
1976
Sierre
VS
POR
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Léman Trail
2021
MARECHAL Cédrick
1976
Nax
VS
FRA
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2026
Bérard Romain
1973
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2027
Rettby Nils
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2008
Bruttin Jean-Blaise
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2009
Bruttin Pierre-Yves
1972
Monthey
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2010
Yerly Bertrand
1969
Sierre
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2011
Pommaz Frédéric
1967
Chamoson
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2012
Mottier Laurent
1971
Collombey
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2018
Gabbarini Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2022
Glassey Olivier
1972
Montana
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2023
Dupont Philippe
1968
Saxon
VS
SUI
23 KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
Bear_Beer