Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

345 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Fun POP
68

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
602
Kneubühler Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Fun POP
Djin Team
603
Macchi Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Fun POP
604
Gabioud Sylvie
1981
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
Fun POP
605
Maurer Sarah
1982
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Fun POP
606
Mariotti Massimo
1976
Lodrino
TI
SUI
Fun POP
teamgotthardskimo
607
Paglia Monir
1977
Iragna
TI
SUI
Fun POP
608
Monighetti Damiano
1985
Biasca
TI
SUI
Fun POP
609
ABBET Joël
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
Fun POP
Team Grogneux
610
Crettenand Sylvain
1990
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Fun POP
611
Crettenand Roland
1963
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Fun POP
612
Gurret Lionel
1986
Vernier
GE
FRA
Fun POP
MERBIEL SPORT MONTAGNE
613
Jaccard Line
1973
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Fun POP
614
Kieselbach Berit
1978
Ferney Voltaire
GER
Fun POP
615
Jaquerod Claude
1976
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Fun POP
616
Sieber Armand Baptiste
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Fun POP
617
Macchi Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Fun POP
618
Sieber Henri Hugo
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Fun POP
619
Ruffieux Lisa
2001
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Fun POP
620
Wyss Nicolas
1991
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Fun POP
621
Wyss Alexandre
1994
1870
VS
SUI
Fun POP
622
Megalo Maillard Véronique
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
Fun POP
623
Rappenne Julie
1980
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Fun POP
624
Megalo Alexandre
1964
Pully
VD
SUI
Fun POP
Margrit
625
Vouillamoz Jérôme
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Fun POP
Les Bestioles
626
Carminati Sébastien
1986
Lavey-Morcles
VD
SUI
Fun POP
627
Guinand Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Fun POP
628
Orsinger Samuel
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fun POP
629
Cook Cédric
1993
Lausanne
VD
NED
Fun POP
630
Joye Diana
1958
Blonay
VD
SUI
Fun POP
631
Diaque Nicolas
1989
Muraz
VS
SUI
Fun POP
632
Praz Frederic
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
Fun POP
633
BADAN Pascal
1969
Arzier
VD
SUI
Fun POP
Bon Dieu de Nind'
634
Thürler Fanny
2001
Charmey
FR
SUI
Fun POP
635
Alfieri Raffaele
1975
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
Fun POP
636
Lovey Romain
1989
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Fun POP
637
Devaud Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Fun POP
638
Gross Stéphane
1960
Chalais
VS
SUI
Fun POP
639
Kern Karine
1966
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Fun POP
640
Huré Simon
1992
La Cure
FRA
Fun POP
641
Guex Carine
1992
Matran
FR
SUI
Fun POP
642
Lassauce Charles
1968
Vessy
GE
SUI
Fun POP
643
JAEGLIN Emmanuelle
1969
PRINGY
-
FRA
Fun POP
644
Monney Marie
1997
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Fun POP
645
Nicod Frédéric
1978
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Fun POP
646
Baruchet Christophe
1968
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Fun POP
Gx Racing
647
Baruchet Arnaud
1993
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Fun POP
Gx Racing
648
Lobadowsky Julien
2006
Neuvecelle
-
SUI
Fun POP
649
Maclachlan Sarah
1992
gryon
VD
GBR
Fun POP
650
Ambresin Jeustine
1987
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Fun POP
651
birchler rose
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Fun POP
652
borgeaud murielle
1973
Champéry
VS
SUI
Fun POP
653
Villoz Valentin
1987
La Roche
FR
SUI
Fun POP
654
Jaquet Florian
1997
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Fun POP
655
Vanlerberghe Rémy
1995
THOLLON
-
FRA
Fun POP
656
Dargaud Nicolas
1972
Chesières
VD
SUI
Fun POP
657
Dargaud Ian
2004
Gryon
VD
SUI
Fun POP
658
Rausis Chantal
1970
Conthey
VS
SUI
Fun POP
659
Vouillamoz Pierre-Alain
1974
Conthey
VS
SUI
Fun POP
660
Thomsen Benoit
1977
Aigle
VD
SUI
Fun POP
THBE
661
Chardon Joachim
1969
Vex
VS
SUI
Fun POP
TeamHérens / Mountain Performance
662
Fleury Alessia
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Fun POP
663
Vienne Alain
1966
Morlon
FR
SUI
Fun POP
664
Chavaillaz Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Fun POP
665
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Fun POP
Djinteam
666
Widmer Fabrice
1973
Panex
VD
SUI
Fun POP
667
Livache Manon
2002
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Fun POP
668
Clerc Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Fun POP
Olivier Clerc
669
Cheneval Carole
1973
Val d'illiez
VS
SUI
Fun POP

Masters Dames - Damen I
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
42
Pasche Cécile
1974
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
68
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
73
Herrmann-Schläppi Sonja
1975
Grund b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I

Masters Hommes - Herren I
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
15
Chevalley Stephane
1969
Ursy
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
16
Ançay Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
Trotteurs / Pellissier Sport
19
Meylan Steve
1975
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
21
Thürler Laurent
1968
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
Dupasquier Sport
23
MARELLO STEFANO
1970
Vésenaz
GE
ITA
Masters Hommes - Herren I
30
Bruttin Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
40
Kamerzin Stéphane
1973
Belmont
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
Physioattitude/Teysalpi
44
Eggertswyler Jacques
1969
St.Silvester
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
MAHU
48
Monnet Stéphane
1975
Miege
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
Ski-Club Miège
49
Sierro Patrick
1977
Euseigne
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
Ski-Club les Pyramides
51
FOURNIER Christophe
1971
Brignon/Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
CAVE 2Rives
62
Kistler Ivo
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
My sport Trophy Bike
63
Favre Guy
1975
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
Nord'Sport
66
Genoud Nicolas
1972
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
Quinqua
75
Locatelli Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
76
Crettex René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
Team La Trace Pellissier Sport
78
Fontannaz Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
Team Miracle / Teysalpi
84
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
Virage Sports Vercorin
87
Jaccoud Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
Team Les fondus de la Pô

Masters Hommes - Herren II
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
34
Hofer Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
Provins
39
Pache Jean-Claude
1965
Lussy
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
Team Castella sport
41
Vuadens Marc
1964
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
CAS Jaman
56
Nydegger Beat
1961
Schwarzee
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
MAHU
77
De Lattre Christophe
1961
Chesières
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
SC Villars
81
Cerutti Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
Pellissier Sport Martigny
82
Grundisch Hanspeter
1948
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
Saanenland hpg
86
Florey Norbert
1957
Loc
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II

Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
41

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
251
BERARD Richard
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Team La Trace
253
Caron Jean-François
1974
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
254
Chervaz Gilles
1974
Collombey
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Team GROGNEUX
261
Verda Davide
1972
Epesses
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
264
Settembrini Fabien
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
265
Balleys Olivier
1975
Bourg-St-Pierre
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
268
Calame Nicolas
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Vélosophe Beer Brigade
275
Bochud Alain
1971
Romont FR
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Tcheu c'te côte
276
Pasini Alexandre
1972
Fechy
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
281
Maurer Philippe
1968
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Ski Club Meinier
284
Pache Stéphane
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Grogneux / Pako Z ôtre
285
Noble Stephane
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
292
Hahnloser Dieter
1969
Pully
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Toubib
295
GIACOBINO Charles-Albert
1969
Anières
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
299
chervaz fabrice
1976
Collombey
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Team Grogneux
301
Caille Jean-François
1969
Lucinges
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
303
Débois Sébastien
1973
Sarrageois
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
305
Streit Patrick
1975
Gryon
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
CDR Gryon
307
uldry marc
1975
chatel-st-denis
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Teysalpi
308
Tricot Lionel
1972
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
310
CHRISTOPHE ROLANDO
1968
69130 - ECULLY
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
312
BACHSCHMIDT Frédéric
1974
SIGOLSHEIM
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
324
Bakker Onno
1969
Haarlem
-
NED
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
331
Isler Patrick
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Altmann sport
344
Zuidema Sytse
1968
Den Haag
-
NED
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
345
Lehmacher Michael
1969
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
348
berlemont denis
1972
Riaz
FR
BEL
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Teysalpi
361
Isner Gilles
1977
Turckheim
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
TEAM LA GODILLE SKI ALPINISME
365
Comina Gilles
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
366
Taramarcaz Pierre-Marie
1968
Verbier
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
367
Bagnoud Gérard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Pas si simple
371
Lobadowsky Dimitri
1977
NEUVECELLE
-
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
374
JEANGEORGES JACKY
1977
VAGNEY
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
379
Ferrari Hubert
1968
Bernex
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
380
Bueler Marc
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
381
Monnard Frédéric
1972
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
383
Ouwerkerk SFJ
1970
Amsterdam
VD
NED
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Zuid Holland
388
Wasser Philippe
1977
Arzier
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
399
Spannagel Frédéric
1974
Holtzwihr
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Team La Godille
400
Schuwey Philippe
1969
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Epiney / Schuwey
405
Besson Richard
1973
74470
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
Bellevaux

Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
256
Bossel Gérald
1957
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
CS Vallée du Flon
266
Jolliet Stéphane
1966
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
267
Pignat Thierry
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
Team Grogneux
269
testaz jean-yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
273
Colliard Jean-Louis
1960
Progens
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
277
Bernasconi Jean-Paul
1960
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
282
Béné Marc
1967
Jussy
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
Ski Club Meinier
293
Beaud Christophe
1965
Kilchberg
ZH
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
Toubib
294
Weber Markus
1962
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
Toubib
304
Wagen Jean-Frédéric
1958
Neyruz (FR)
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
Team Haute Cime
311
Bucheli Urs
1966
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
315
imesch olivier
1958
Geneve
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
316
Carnal Stéphane
1967
Nods
BE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
328
Berlie Pierre
1956
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
335
de alessandri andrea
1966
Saint Pierre
-
ITA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
337
Keulemans Martin
1967
Hilversum
GE
NED
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
339
Albrecht Alain
1967
Venthone
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
363
Richard Jean-Marc
1966
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
397
Jeambrun Fabien
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
408
BRANDT Yves
1962
La Forclaz (VD)
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
Teysalpi/La Forclaz VD
409
Bobillier Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
Team La Trace
413
Cruchaud Yvan
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
Les Flyotzets

Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
255
Ochs Lucile
1992
Châtel
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
289
de Molliens Marine
1982
Vétraz-Monthoux
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
CAP ou pas CAP
306
Clivaz Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
313
GIRARDIN CAMILLE
1990
TURCKHEIM
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
317
Saudan Mireille
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
330
Wolff Claire
1985
Les Hôpitaux-Neufs
-
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
336
LOCATELLI TATIANA
1979
BREUIL-CERVINIA
-
ITA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
CORRADO GEX - MOVEMENT SKI TEAM
340
millichamp laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
386
Hartmann Nadia
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
Teysalpi
387
Sarrasin Cindy
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
390
Ridet Sarah
1985
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
Teysalpi
393
Kilchoer Marion
1993
Marsens
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
398
Remy Séverine
1990
Charmey
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
402
JEANNEROD Melanie
1984
Fleurier
NE
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
Teysalpi
410
Tschanz Jolanda
1978
Matten i/S
BE
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen

Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
80

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
favre valentin
1987
abondance
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Movementskis / La Sportiva
88
Alexandre Roch
1995
Le Châtelard
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
89
Moulin Michael
1987
Châtillens
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
252
Monney Maxime
1990
Romanens
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
MBG Team
257
Villemain Nicolas
1990
THONEX
GE
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
258
Rime Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Team teysalpi
259
Darbellay Lucien
1983
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
260
Cotroneo Daniel
1986
Monthey
VS
ITA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Team La Capite
262
Chollet Pascal
1986
Venthône
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Team La Capite
263
Bonvin Julien
1992
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
270
Munneke Gert-Jan
1979
Gryon
VD
NED
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
271
neyroud Basile
1992
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
274
Cornut Olivier
1989
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
278
OGAY Damien
1994
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
280
Biselx Mathieu
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
283
Bressoud vincent
1988
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Valerette Altiski
286
Bovay Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
287
Balduchelli Yan
1979
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Cave2Rives
288
Coulin Samuel
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
CAP ou pas CAP
290
Déodat Richard
1991
Thonex
GE
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
CAP ou pas CAP
291
Arnould Alexis
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
CAP ou pas CAP
296
Baillif Florent
1998
Sâles
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
297
Sermier Vincent
1983
Randogne
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
298
Allaz Emmanuel
1988
Collonges
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
DERUPABIKE
300
Schilz Patrick
1990
Zurich
-
GER
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
iQ athletik
302
Junod Joël
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
309
Vittoz Romain
1986
thollon
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
314
Braida Guido
1987
San Francesco al Cam
-
ITA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Sci Club Corrado Gex
318
Saudan Cyril
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
320
Jonas Kenny
1985
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Teysalpi x Movement
321
Samuel Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
322
Giordano Alexandre
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
323
CAZALA David
1988
BEAUFORT
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
CMSAB
325
vernoit jeremie
1978
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
326
ory pierre-alain
1978
chezard
NE
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
327
Christinet Fabien
1980
Bière
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Planet Endurance
329
Koopman Gijs
1987
Vollèges
VS
NED
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
332
Köppel Samuel
1989
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
SC Galm Rothorn
333
Kuonen Jan
1987
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
SC Galm Rothorn
334
Meichty Dario
1989
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
SC Galm Rothorn
338
Duterloo Florian
1989
Archamps
-
NED
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
341
Meixenberger Jérôme
1986
Diesse
BE
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
343
devaud nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
346
Cayrol Julien
1982
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
347
Voisin Tanguy
1995
Chatel
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
CAF Léman VOROSSES
349
Sequeira Arthur
1995
Gossens
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
350
cousteix gregory
1980
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
351
Burnet Guillaume
1998
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
352
sache florian
1983
Chevenoz
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
team cheven
353
kersuzan pierrick
1994
thollon
-
FGU
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Thollon
354
Maiolo Guillaume
1996
Archamps
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
355
bouchet-dulas stephane
1982
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Teysalpi
356
Roch Alexandre
1995
Châtelard-p-Romont
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
357
JACQUIER AURELIEN
1984
THOLLON
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
359
Wicht Bruno
1996
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
gcsolutions.ch
360
Luisier Jean-Grégoire
1991
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Team Valerette
368
Buet Adrien
1995
Morzine
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
369
Perret Simon
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Pellissier Sport
370
Amiard Antoine
1988
Champéry
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
372
Délèze Julien
1983
Baar (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
373
Python Dominique
1988
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
375
Deillon Bertrand
1985
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Lè Dzoyà
376
rausis joachim
1993
fully
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
PellissierSport
377
monnier jordan
1992
lugrin
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Lugrin
378
Olivetti Simone
1998
Cantoira
-
ITA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Sci club nordico valli di lanzo
382
Aymon Stéphane
1991
Brignon
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Inalpe Dynafit 2.0
385
CURIEN Maxime
1991
CHÂTEL
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
389
Schuwey Nicolas
1998
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
391
Joye Fabien
1983
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Teysalpi
392
Di Carlo Guido
1987
Bulle
FR
ITA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
394
Sugnaux Romain
1989
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
395
Burdet Dionys
1988
Essertines
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
396
Lucchina Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
401
Piguet Eliott
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
summitpush.ch
403
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
404
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Les Vadrouilleurs-Cyclerc
406
Hartmann Nicolas
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
Teysalpi
407
Tagand Francois
1997
France
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
411
Schwieger Jonathan
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
412
Miró Santasusana Pere
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren

Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
272
Noverraz Xavier
1999
Bottens
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
VC ECHALLENS
279
Lequint Nohan
1999
Liddes
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
362
Delalay Jérémy
2000
Venthône
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
364
Noël Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
Trofie / Cycles Prof
384
FLORET HUGO
1999
VACHERESSE
-
FRA
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
XT VACHERESSE - CHEVENOZ

Populaires PB - U18 Hommes - Herren
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
807
Fellay Théo
2004
1945
VS
SUI
Populaires PB - U18 Hommes - Herren
SC Val Ferret

Seniors Dames - Damen
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
11
chavaillaz Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
12
Kreuzer Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
13
Pont Combe Séverine
1979
Mollens / Suisse
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
Jean Pellissier Sport
18
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
Teysalpi
25
Lovey Caroline
1978
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
ComatReleco
38
Perrier Gaëlle
1987
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
Rock Up / mjd
43
Fellay Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
MontagneShow/Compressport
45
Waelle Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
55
Fragnière Emilie
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
CS Marsens
70
Marti Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
79
Staudenmann Annick
1981
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen

Seniors Hommes - Herren
39

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Mettan Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
3
Anthamatten Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
4
Steindl Andreas
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Dynafit
5
Ançay Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
8
Remy cedric
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
D-Team
9
Hug Bastien
1994
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
10
Bolis Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
CRISTAL SPORT
14
Thiémard Julien
1982
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
17
Andrey Johan
1983
Euseigne
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
26
Caloz Mathieu
1992
Miège
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Ski-Club Miège
27
Piller Bastien
1985
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
28
Marchon Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Dupasquier sport / scott
29
Dorsaz Samuel
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
31
Savioz David
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
33
GANCHINE Artiom
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
35
Geiger Gaston
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
36
GOGUET Jeremy
1988
MARTIGNY
VS
FRA
Seniors Hommes - Herren
37
Dalcolmo Nico
1996
Klosters
GR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Skimoteam GR
46
Masset Gauthier
1990
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Seniors Hommes - Herren
47
Randin Michael
1985
Goumoëns
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Team Montagne Show
50
Remy Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
CRO ski-alpinisme
52
Crettenand Cyril
1984
VERCORIN
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
53
Deillon Matthieu
1993
Broc
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
CS Le Pâquier / Dupasquiersport SCOTT
54
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
57
Isler Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
58
Monnet Fred
1983
Isérables
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Team La Batoue
59
Guex Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Dupasquier Sport
60
Dénervaud Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes d'Aleuve
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Dynafit Swiss / CRO
61
Voeffray Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
64
Farquet Christian
1997
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Team Cristal Sport-Compressport-Altis
67
Pasche Jacques
1978
Chesalles-sur-Oron
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Teysalpi
69
Borlat Benjamin
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
71
Gutzwiller Jonathan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
72
Fatton Yvan
1994
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
CAS NE
74
Langenegger jason
1993
Villars-le-terroir
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
80
Crettex Célien
1995
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Pellissier Sport
83
Thurre Yvan
1993
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Team la Trace
85
Mory Etienne
1990
Villariaz
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
414
Dufaux Manuel
1980
Noville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren

U16 Dames - Damen
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
819
Deseyn Robine
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
Mountain Performance / CRVS
823
Gillioz Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
824
Chavaillaz Maelys
2007
SOMMENTIER
FR
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
CRO

U16 Hommes - Herren
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
817
Uldry Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
CRO / Teysalpi
818
Mooser Arno
2006
PRINGY
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
CRO
820
Lattion Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
CRVS / Mountain Performance
821
Feusier Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
CRVS/Mountain Performance
822
Gaillard Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
UCM Monthey
825
Voutaz Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
Mountain Performance

U18 Dames - Damen
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
816
Mendes de Leon Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
CRVS - Mountain Performance

U18 Hommes - Herren
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Pharisa Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRO
802
Mariaux Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
Mountain Performance/CRVs
803
Schibli Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRVs/ Mountain Performance
804
Léger Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
806
Monnet Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
Mountain performance
809
Livache Yann
2004
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRO ski alpinisme
810
Tornare Sylvain
2004
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRO-ski alpinisme
811
Pasquier Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRO Ski Alpinisme
814
Ryser Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
Mountain Performance

U20 Dames - Damen
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
805
pellissier mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
CRVS / mountain performance
808
Bocchino Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
812
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour de Peilz
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
813
Deseyn Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen

U20 Hommes - Herren
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Léger Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
Crvs/ Mountain Performance
502
Derivaz Joey
2002
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
Deriv'
503
Varone Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
ECV
504
Raemy Simon
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
CRO ski alpinisme

U23 Hommes - Herren
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Farquet Yoann
2001
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
7
Besson Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
20
Wehrli Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
SAC REGIONALKADER OST
22
Henchoz Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
D-team Scott/CS Le Pâquier
24
Bétrisey Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
65
Dénervaud Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren